SystemMapper static

Turn auto-update on - Exit/Notes

Filter by:
-
-
- All - Trains - Buses

All matching - In service - Off schedule - >10′ late - Delayed - Loaded

As of Wednesday October 17th, 2018 9:39:35 AM:

As ofVehicleBlockLine/DestinationE/LLoadPrev stopRadioTrack
9:39 AM101 9062 Orange Line to Milwaukie-1:09 7608 (5) Track
9:39 AM104 9001 Blue to Gresham+0:12 9826 (9) Track
9:39 AM105 9019 Blue to Gresham-1:51 8348 (32) Track
9:39 AM112 9051 Red Line to Beaverton0:00 10579 (26) Track
9:39 AM113 9083 Green Line to Clackamas-0:58 8345 (14) Track
9:39 AM116 9024 Blue to Hillsboro-2:05 9836 (41) Track
9:39 AM118 9065 Orange Line to City Ctr/Expo-0:31 13724 (5) Track
9:39 AM122 9003 Blue to Hillsboro-4:50 8377 (20) Track
9:39 AM126 9025 Blue to Hillsboro-0:10 10117 (30) Track
9:39 AM2203 1234 0:000% Track
9:39 AM2213 236 2 Gresham TC+0:500% 1497 (38) Track
9:39 AM2236 7336 73 To Foster & 94th+1:160% 6619 (35) Track
9:39 AM2239 7238 72 Clackamas TC+0:380% 3158 (9) Track
9:39 AM2243 2235 23 To 148th & Sandy-10:290% 8564 (26) Track
9:39 AM202 9087 Green Line to Clackamas-2:14 13127 (20) Track
9:38 AM204 9012 Blue to Gresham+0:59 9839 (2) Track
9:39 AM205 9009 Blue to Gresham-6:44 8353 (37) Track
9:39 AM2253 951 9 To NW Flanders-13:100% 7751 (83) Track
9:39 AM206 9066 Yellow Line to City Ctr/Milw+0:08 11500 (3) Track
9:39 AM207 9067 Yellow Line to City Ctr/Milw0:00 11498 (17) Track
9:39 AM209 9064 Yellow Line to City Ctr/Milw-0:23 11506 (9) Track
9:39 AM210 9042 Red to Airport-0:09 9821 (1) Track
9:39 AM211 9024 Blue to Hillsboro-2:05 9836 (41) Track
9:39 AM2261 939 9 To NW Flanders0:00^0% 9300 (84) Track
9:39 AM213 9049 Red Line to Beaverton-2:25 10121 (24) Track
9:39 AM2263 7737 0:000% Track
9:39 AM215 9002 Blue to Hillsboro-0:16 9823 (34) Track
9:39 AM216 9080 Green Line to City Ctr+0:16 13138 (7) Track
9:39 AM217 9002 Blue to Hillsboro-0:16 9823 (34) Track
9:39 AM218 9004 Blue to Hillsboro-0:05 8372 (15) Track
9:39 AM219 9007 Blue to Hillsboro-0:25 8359 (1) Track
9:39 AM222 9050 Red to Airport-0:07 9759 (5) Track
9:39 AM2273 1238 12 Parkrose TC-0:10 11271 (26) Track
9:39 AM227 9045 Red Line to Beaverton0:00 8375 (11) Track
9:39 AM228 9088 Green Line to City Ctr+0:33 8373 (12) Track
9:39 AM230 9044 Red Line to Beaverton-1:46 8377 (13) Track
9:39 AM2282 7935 0:000% Track
9:39 AM234 9042 Red to Airport-0:09 9821 (1) Track
9:39 AM236 9050 Red to Airport-0:07 9759 (5) Track
9:39 AM237 9088 Green Line to City Ctr+0:33 8373 (12) Track
9:39 AM238 9062 Orange Line to Milwaukie-1:09 7608 (5) Track
9:39 AM240 9025 Blue to Hillsboro-0:10 10117 (30) Track
9:39 AM242 9003 Blue to Hillsboro-4:50 8377 (20) Track
9:39 AM243 9011 Blue to E 197th-0:36 8333 (11) Track
9:39 AM244 9065 Orange Line to City Ctr/Expo-0:31 13724 (5) Track
9:39 AM2292 5634 29 To Milwaukie-2:480% 10446 (6) Track
9:39 AM245 9044 Red Line to Beaverton-1:46 8377 (13) Track
9:28 AM246 9018 Blue to Hillsboro0:00 8359 (43) Track
9:39 AM248 9006 Blue to Hillsboro-1:12 8366 (9) Track
9:39 AM249 9066 Yellow Line to City Ctr/Milw+0:08 11500 (3) Track
9:39 AM250 9009 Blue to Gresham-6:44 8353 (37) Track
9:39 AM251 9004 Blue to Hillsboro-0:05 8372 (15) Track
9:39 AM252 9041 Red to Airport-1:17 8339 (13) Track
9:39 AM2308 7436 0:000% Track
9:39 AM301 9061 Yellow Line to Expo Ctr-3:15 7763 (7) Track
9:39 AM302 9049 Red Line to Beaverton-2:25 10121 (24) Track
9:39 AM303 9083 Green Line to Clackamas-0:58 8345 (14) Track
9:38 AM305 9040 Red Line to Beaverton0:00 10579 (26) Track
9:39 AM309 9041 Red to Airport-1:17 8339 (13) Track
9:39 AM310 9082 Green Line to City Ctr0:00 13132 (24) Track
9:39 AM311 9067 Yellow Line to City Ctr/Milw0:00 11498 (17) Track
9:39 AM313 9061 Yellow Line to Expo Ctr-3:15 7763 (7) Track
9:39 AM314 9001 Blue to Gresham+0:12 9826 (9) Track
9:39 AM315 9019 Blue to Gresham-1:51 8348 (32) Track
9:39 AM316 9082 Green Line to City Ctr0:00 13132 (24) Track
9:39 AM317 9045 Red Line to Beaverton0:00 8375 (11) Track
9:39 AM318 9007 Blue to Hillsboro-0:25 8359 (1) Track
9:39 AM320 9051 Red Line to Beaverton0:00 10579 (26) Track
9:39 AM321 9006 Blue to Hillsboro-1:12 8366 (9) Track
9:39 AM322 9064 Yellow Line to City Ctr/Milw-0:23 11506 (9) Track
9:38 AM323 9012 Blue to Gresham+0:59 9839 (2) Track
9:39 AM324 9011 Blue to E 197th-0:36 8333 (11) Track
9:38 AM326 9040 Red Line to Beaverton0:00 10579 (26) Track
9:39 AM327 9087 Green Line to Clackamas-2:14 13127 (20) Track
9:39 AM401 9063 Orange Line to Milwaukie-2:27 13714 (12) Track
9:39 AM402 9063 Orange Line to Milwaukie-2:27 13714 (12) Track
9:39 AM404 9070 Orange Line to City Ctr/Expo0:00 13720 (17) Track
9:39 AM405 9068 Yellow Line to Expo Ctr-0:59 11515 (15) Track
9:39 AM407 9021 Blue to Gresham-0:15 8336 (20) Track
9:39 AM409 9084 Green Line to Clackamas-1:29 7763 (8) Track
9:35 AM410 9022 Blue to Gresham+0:28 9969 (12) Track
9:39 AM412 9086 Green Line to Clackamas0:00 13140 (24) Track
9:39 AM413 9048 Red to Airport-0:15 8346 (20) Track
9:39 AM415 9068 Yellow Line to Expo Ctr-0:59 11515 (15) Track
9:39 AM416 9020 Blue to Gresham+0:03 8343 (27) Track
9:39 AM419 9086 Green Line to Clackamas0:00 13140 (24) Track
9:39 AM420 9085 Green Line to City Ctr0:00 13132 (24) Track
9:39 AM421 9048 Red to Airport-0:15 8346 (20) Track
9:35 AM422 9022 Blue to Gresham+0:28 9969 (12) Track
9:39 AM2501 241 2 To Portland-2:250% 1376 (71) Track
9:39 AM2504 1937 19 Gateway TC-1:220% 2130 (86) Track
9:38 AM2505 238 2 Gresham TC-0:100% 7642 (4) Track
9:39 AM2507 245 0:000% Track
9:39 AM2514 7734 77 To Troutdale-2:130% 8402 (14) Track
9:39 AM2515 2934 156 To 147th-Sunnyside-1:240% 11453 (4) Track
9:39 AM2516 1237 12 Parkrose TC-3:440% 5102 (65) Track
9:39 AM2517 2236 0:000% Track
9:39 AM2522 8741 87 To Gateway TC-0:100% 10734 (37) Track
9:39 AM2523 8734 0:000% Track
9:39 AM2524 2034 20 Beaverton TC-3:390% 1328 (3) Track
9:39 AM2526 2038 20 Gresham TC-2:270% 5439 (89) Track
9:39 AM2527 239 0:000% Track
9:39 AM2528 2135 0:000% Track
9:39 AM2531 7237 72 Clackamas TC-0:320% 50 (22) Track
9:39 AM2533 7338 0:000% Track
9:39 AM2535 2434 24 To Gateway TC-8:250% 10596 (22) Track
9:39 AM2536 2043 20 Gresham TC-0:580% 2274 (4) Track
9:39 AM2537 7335 0:000% Track
9:39 AM2542 7735 77 Montgomry Pk-0:520% 634 (73) Track
9:39 AM2544 243 2 To Portland+1:300% 1360 (39) Track
9:39 AM2546 3034 30 To Clackamas TC-2:480% 13632 (27) Track
9:39 AM2547 937 9 Gresham TC+1:510% 13791 (11) Track
9:39 AM2548 941 9 To NW Flanders-1:490% 7756 (80) Track
9:39 AM2549 2134 21 To Parkrose TC-0:260% 10826 (42) Track
9:39 AM521 9070 Orange Line to City Ctr/Expo0:00 13720 (17) Track
9:39 AM522 9084 Green Line to Clackamas-1:29 7763 (8) Track
9:39 AM525 9043 Red Line to Beaverton+1:05 10573 (4) Track
9:39 AM526 9071 Orange Line to City Ctr/Expo0:00 13720 (17) Track
9:39 AM527 9021 Blue to Gresham-0:15 8336 (20) Track
9:39 AM529 9081 Green Line to City Ctr-1:23 9303 (18) Track
9:39 AM530 9069 Yellow Line to Expo Ctr-1:29 10293 (1) Track
9:39 AM532 9081 Green Line to City Ctr-1:23 9303 (18) Track
9:39 AM533 9020 Blue to Gresham+0:03 8343 (27) Track
9:39 AM534 9043 Red Line to Beaverton+1:05 10573 (4) Track
9:39 AM535 9071 Orange Line to City Ctr/Expo0:00 13720 (17) Track
9:39 AM536 9085 Green Line to City Ctr0:00 13132 (24) Track
9:39 AM537 9069 Yellow Line to Expo Ctr-1:29 10293 (1) Track
9:39 AM2607 1526 15 Montgomery Pk+1:350% 7169 (69) Track
9:39 AM2620 3209 32 To Clackamas CC+0:310% 1377 (61) Track
9:39 AM2639 1513 0:000% Track
9:39 AM2641 816 8 OHSU-VA Hosp-2:110% 7588 (8) Track
9:39 AM2646 1528 15 Montgomery Pk-1:03 426 (24) Track
9:39 AM2709 818 8 To NE Dekum-0:150% 1612 (16) Track
9:39 AM2712 1404 14 To 94-Foster-0:360% 1827 (44) Track
9:39 AM2713 4412 44 To PCC Sylvania-2:310% 970 (76) Track
9:39 AM2802 5868 58 To Portland-2:140% 9338 (16) Track
9:39 AM2803 6271 62 To Sunset TC-5:360% 8673 (12) Track
9:39 AM2806 868 Marquam Hill Only-0:390% 5028 (19) Track
9:39 AM2808 5469 54 To Portland-4:090% 156 (37) Track
9:39 AM2811 670 0:000% Track
9:39 AM2813 7668 78 To Lake Oswego TC-1:110% 1225 (58) Track
9:39 AM2814 5776 57 To Beaverton TC-2:250% 7041 (4) Track
9:39 AM2817 4867 48 To Sunset TC-1:180% 9056 (33) Track
9:39 AM2818 5771 57 To Beaverton TC-0:400% 5623 (58) Track
9:39 AM2819 5767 57 To Forest Grove-3:490% 5638 (20) Track
9:39 AM2821 3569 0:000% Track
9:39 AM2824 4767 0:000% Track
9:39 AM2826 9668 96 To Tualatin P&R-2:030% 11001 (6) Track
9:39 AM2828 1275 12 To Tigard TC-1:250% 9756 (22) Track
9:39 AM2830 6267 62 To Sunset TC+2:000% 4085 (46) Track
9:39 AM2831 1267 12 To Tigard TC-0:070% 5139 (6) Track
9:39 AM2832 7670 76 To Meridian Hospital-0:510% 6182 (5) Track
9:39 AM2835 4770 0:000% Track
9:39 AM2838 671 6 Jantzen Beach-5:590% 13150 (41) Track
9:39 AM2839 668 6 To Portland-5:160% 5938 (31) Track
9:39 AM2910 5777 57 To Forest Grove0:000% 4264 (75) Track
9:39 AM2913 2070 20 Beaverton TC+2:060% 5377 (122) Track
9:39 AM2915 4771 47 To PCC Rock Creek-5:490% 10033 (21) Track
9:39 AM2918 5778 57 To Forest Grove+0:120% 4322 (64) Track
9:39 AM2919 4869 48 To Hillsboro TC-2:140% 9012 (27) Track
9:39 AM2920 7867 78 To Lake Oswego TC-3:480% 9652 (21) Track
9:39 AM2921 669 6 To Portland-3:500% 5900 (17) Track
9:39 AM2922 4467 44 To PCC Sylvania-1:020% 9301 (53) Track
9:39 AM2924 4468 44 To PCC Sylvania-0:080% 9505 (5) Track
9:39 AM2927 3568 35 Greeley to Univ Portland-0:020% 2962 (62) Track
9:39 AM2928 1270 12 Parkrose TC-2:060% 13327 (49) Track
9:39 AM2929 5470 54 To Portland-1:180% 12945 (2) Track
9:39 AM2930 9371 94 To Sherwood-1:500% 4320 (18) Track
9:39 AM2931 4367 43 To Washington Square-2:280% 5747 (57) Track
9:39 AM2933 6270 62 To Sunset TC0:00^0% 10495 (56) Track
9:39 AM2934 5773 57 To Beaverton TC-5:310% 6496 (37) Track
9:39 AM2937 1671 16 To Portland-0:090% 13637 (27) Track
9:39 AM2938 6268 0:000% Track
9:39 AM2940 6269 62 To Washington Square-3:100% 9958 (25) Track
9:39 AM3003 5473 56 To Portland-2:150% 379 (26) Track
9:39 AM3004 171 1 To Portland-0:590% 203 (45) Track
9:39 AM3005 4575 45 To Tigard TC-2:140% 6602 (64) Track
9:39 AM3007 9669 96 To Portland-3:530% 13049 (27) Track
9:39 AM3009 4870 0:000% Track
9:39 AM3011 3767 37 To Lake Oswego TC-5:540% 1222 (20) Track
9:39 AM3012 7669 76 To Meridian Hospital+1:090% 10631 (42) Track
9:39 AM3013 7868 76 To Beaverton TC-3:310% 2271 (64) Track
9:39 AM3015 4471 44 To St Johns-2:120% 922 (10) Track
9:39 AM3016 2069 20 Beaverton TC+1:120% 12932 (136) Track
9:39 AM3021 8869 88 To Beaverton TC-1:200% 7068 (19) Track
9:39 AM3022 4267 42 Denney/Hall to Tigard TC-0:300% 9983 (1) Track
9:39 AM3024 1268 0:000% Track
9:39 AM3029 5273 52 To PCC-Rock Creek-1:550% 1660 (8) Track
9:39 AM3031 5774 57 To Beaverton TC+1:400% 4116 (30) Track
9:39 AM3032 3873 38 To Tualatin P&R-1:100% 3141 (38) Track
9:39 AM3033 1273 0:000% Track
9:39 AM3037 1667 16 To Sauvie Island-15:480% 13168 (1) Track
9:39 AM3038 9367 0:000% Track
9:39 AM3039 5467 0:000% Track
9:39 AM3041 2068 20 Gresham TC-0:480% 233 (17) Track
9:39 AM3044 5472 54 To Beaverton TC-1:080% 13170 (1) Track
9:39 AM3046 5267 52 To Beaverton TC-12:150% 1669 (48) Track
9:39 AM3051 869 8 OHSU-VA Hosp-0:500% 7625 (34) Track
9:39 AM3054 7246 72 Swan Island-1:45 7920 (4) Track
9:39 AM3055 7244 72 Swan Island-5:060% 8007 (33) Track
9:39 AM3058 7243 72 Swan Island-3:090% 7967 (54) Track
9:39 AM3102 7511 75 to St Johns-4:400% 3557 (92) Track
9:39 AM3104 1704 0:00 Track
9:39 AM3106 7003 70 To NE Sunderland+2:440% 6861 (19) Track
9:39 AM3107 7008 70 To Milwaukie+0:100% 8499 (12) Track
9:39 AM3110 1910 19 112th via 28th-Union Mnr-3:350% 4964 (47) Track
9:39 AM3112 7514 75 to St Johns+0:410% 7516 (72) Track
9:39 AM3114 408 4 To St. Johns-2:580% 1303 (37) Track
9:39 AM3115 7503 75 To Milwaukie+0:040% 7441 (74) Track
9:39 AM3117 1711 17 To SE 134th-2:310% 7237 (10) Track
9:39 AM3121 7516 75 to St Johns-2:340% 7565 (25) Track
9:39 AM3122 1706 -0:250% Track
9:39 AM3123 7104 71 To Clackamas TC+0:420% 8457 (62) Track
9:39 AM3126 3306 33 To Clackamas Town Center-1:370% 3251 (72) Track
9:39 AM3128 7006 0:00 Track
9:39 AM3129 1909 19 112th via 32nd-Rex-5:040% 7357 (68) Track
9:39 AM3131 3402 34 To Clackamas TC-2:290% 13771 (50) Track
9:39 AM3132 3401 0:000% Track
9:39 AM3133 803 8 To NE Dekum-2:370% 870 (6) Track
9:39 AM3134 7701 77 To Troutdale-0:120% 9217 (49) Track
9:39 AM3135 1710 17 To SE 134th+0:560% 12805 (34) Track
9:39 AM3137 1402 0:000% Track
9:39 AM3138 7004 0:000% Track
9:39 AM3139 3304 33 To Clackamas College-0:330% 7920 (4) Track
9:39 AM3140 3305 0:000% Track
9:39 AM3141 1702 17 To Saratoga+0:150% 7190 (79) Track
9:39 AM3142 1907 0:000% Track
9:39 AM3143 7107 71 To Parkrose TC-2:250% 7743 (58) Track
9:39 AM3144 1707 17 To SE 134th0:00^70% 2707 (84) Track
9:39 AM3145 3403 0:000% Track
9:39 AM3146 1504 15 Gateway TC+0:420% 5832 (10) Track
9:39 AM3147 8501 0:000% Track
9:39 AM3149 1902 0:000% Track
9:39 AM3150 1002 0:000% Track
9:39 AM3151 3302 33 To Clackamas College-0:190% 3839 (43) Track
9:39 AM3152 3501 35 To Oregon City TC-2:180% 147 (66) Track
9:39 AM3153 7501 0:000% Track
9:39 AM3155 1004 10 To 94-Foster-0:440% 3302 (11) Track
9:39 AM3159 3311 33 To Clackamas Town Center-0:330% 1068 (1) Track
9:39 AM3160 7001 70 To Sunderlnd-2:080% 7404 (58) Track
9:39 AM3161 1905 19 Gateway via 28th-Union-2:410% 7172 (42) Track
9:39 AM3162 1401 14 To Portland+0:290% 1793 (17) Track
9:39 AM3163 3201 0:000% Track
9:39 AM3165 1001 10 To Portland+0:150% 2527 (25) Track
9:39 AM3167 1501 15 Gateway TC-2:030% 7897 (58) Track
9:39 AM3205 5779 57 To Forest Grove-0:390% 307 (38) Track
9:39 AM3206 2071 20 Beaverton TC-0:340% 811 (66) Track
9:39 AM3207 5269 52 To Beaverton TC-1:560% 6987 (13) Track
9:39 AM3208 5268 52 To Beaverton TC-0:540% 1658 (39) Track
9:39 AM3209 1272 12 Parkrose TC-1:590% 4248 (8) Track
9:39 AM3211 5471 54 To Beaverton TC-1:430% 389 (36) Track
9:39 AM3213 4568 45 To Portland+0:170% 172 (63) Track
9:39 AM3216 8870 0:000% Track
9:39 AM3217 4369 43 To Portland+0:200% 5688 (45) Track
9:39 AM3218 9667 96 To Portland-3:190% 502 (13) Track
9:39 AM3221 2067 20 Gresham TC-0:120% 13327 (49) Track
9:39 AM3223 1269 0:000% Track
9:39 AM3225 8867 88 To Willow Ck-185th TC-1:460% 9668 (23) Track
9:39 AM3227 2072 20 Beaverton TC-3:450% 8851 (21) Track
9:39 AM3228 4472 44 To PCC Sylvania+1:060% 173 (15) Track
9:39 AM3229 4868 46 To Brookwood Library-3:050% 9942 (12) Track
9:39 AM3232 3567 0:000% Track
9:39 AM3233 9368 94 To Portland+0:030% 212 (36) Track
9:39 AM3234 8868 0:000% Track
9:39 AM3235 673 6 Jantzen Beach-12:390% 13597 (12) Track
9:39 AM3240 5867 58 To Beaverton TC-10:150% 3054 (5) Track
9:39 AM3241 4768 47 To Hillsboro TC-4:200% 13670 (16) Track
9:39 AM3242 4667 67 To Merlo Rd Max Station-4:500% 8230 (24) Track
9:39 AM3243 4769 67 To PCC Rock Creek-4:060% 10085 (11) Track
9:39 AM3244 7870 0:000% Track
9:39 AM3245 5769 57 To Forest Grove-1:060% 8273 (4) Track
9:39 AM3246 1274 12 To Tigard TC+2:220% 184 (73) Track
9:39 AM3248 5770 0:000% Track
9:39 AM3251 7869 76 To Beaverton TC-4:010% 9078 (21) Track
9:39 AM3252 4469 44 Mocks Crest to St Johns-3:360% 9431 (89) Track
9:39 AM3253 9369 93 To Sherwood0:000% 4451 (30) Track
9:39 AM3255 5272 52 To PCC-Rock Creek-7:030% 6945 (26) Track
9:39 AM3256 5468 56 To Washington Square-2:160% 155 (10) Track
9:39 AM3257 5270 0:000% Track
9:39 AM3262 870 8 OHSU-VA Hosp-1:520% 6813 (10) Track
9:39 AM3263 4772 67 To Merlo Rd Max Station-0:010% 10106 (10) Track
9:39 AM3265 1503 15 Gateway TC-3:280% 14006 (30) Track
9:39 AM3266 3308 33 To Clackamas Town Center+0:590% 3791 (36) Track
9:39 AM3267 1502 15 Gateway TC0:000% 408 (37) Track
9:39 AM3301 7707 77 To Troutdale-6:220% 2345 (94) Track
9:39 AM3302 406 0:000% Track
9:39 AM3304 7705 0:00 Track
9:39 AM3305 7506 75 To Milwaukie-0:560% 1264 (40) Track
9:39 AM3306 1505 0:000% Track
9:39 AM3307 805 8 OHSU-VA Hosp+0:080% 10876 (27) Track
9:39 AM3308 7508 -1:090% Track
9:39 AM3310 603 6 To Portland-0:360% 2648 (4) Track
9:39 AM3311 407 4 To St. Johns-3:09 1704 (60) Track
9:39 AM3312 804 8 OHSU-VA Hosp-7:450% 5804 (40) Track
9:39 AM3313 1507 15 To Thurman+0:500% 9613 (43) Track
9:39 AM3314 7002 70 To NE Sunderland-4:120% 6594 (28) Track
9:39 AM3315 3404 34 To Oregon City TC-0:590% 3661 (29) Track
9:39 AM3319 7103 0:000% Track
9:39 AM3320 1708 17 To SE 134th-5:010% 2726 (55) Track
9:39 AM3322 3310 33 To Clackamas Town Center-2:210% 7610 (20) Track
9:39 AM3323 1911 19 Mt Scott-112th-2:220% 13329 (34) Track
9:39 AM3324 410 4 To St. Johns-1:240% 3958 (19) Track
9:39 AM3325 1509 15 To Thurman-3:020% 5498 (21) Track
9:39 AM3326 7517 75 to St Johns-1:410% 2572 (4) Track
9:39 AM3327 7703 0:000% Track
9:39 AM3328 802 0:00 Track
9:39 AM3329 3202 32 To Milwaukie-1:190% 4187 (43) Track
9:39 AM3406 5201 152 To Clackamas-0:170% 8156 (12) Track
9:39 AM3408 5202 0:000% Track
9:39 AM3410 8034 0:000% Track
9:39 AM3412 3967 39 Lewis & Clark+1:060% 13022 (22) Track
9:39 AM3413 4269 42 Denney/Hall to Beaverton+0:380% 5170 (20) Track
9:39 AM3417 8134 0:000% Track
9:39 AM3418 8234 82 To 182nd & Powell-0:320% 1586 (23) Track
9:39 AM3419 4875 48 To Hillsboro TC-2:420% 310 (51) Track
9:39 AM3421 6367 63 To Oregon Zoo-1:090% 9122 (20) Track
9:39 AM3501 1511 0:000% Track
9:39 AM3503 7507 75 To Milwaukie-2:060% 3511 (18) Track
9:39 AM3504 7502 75 To Milwaukie-2:000% 7470 (93) Track
9:39 AM3506 7106 -0:200% Track
9:39 AM3507 7105 71 To Clackamas TC-2:560% 7813 (26) Track
9:39 AM3508 7007 70 To Milwaukie via 17th+1:490% 13633 (42) Track
9:37 AM3510 1407 14 To 94-Foster+2:330% 3635 (2) Track
9:39 AM3512 3307 33 To Clackamas Town Center+1:250% 13999 (54) Track
9:39 AM3513 7702 77 To Troutdale+0:050% 6239 (27) Track
9:39 AM3515 7515 75 to St Johns-5:270% 7459 (43) Track
9:39 AM3516 3312 0:000% Track
9:39 AM3519 4403 44 Mocks Crest to St Johns+0:290% 7789 (37) Track
9:39 AM3521 1005 10 To Portland-1:350% 7231 (62) Track
9:39 AM3522 403 4 To Portland-0:160% 44 (22) Track
9:39 AM3523 3502 35 To Oregon City TC-3:540% 9301 (37) Track
9:39 AM3524 7005 70 To Milwaukie0:000% 6872 (74) Track
9:39 AM3525 7101 71 To Parkrose TC-4:250% 7680 (28) Track
9:39 AM3526 413 0:000% Track
9:39 AM3527 1506 0:000% Track
9:39 AM3528 1705 17 To Saratoga-0:110% 2756 (28) Track
9:39 AM3529 7102 71 To Parkrose TC-2:210% 13248 (1) Track
9:39 AM3530 1512 0:000% Track
9:39 AM3532 1701 0:000% Track
9:39 AM3535 3301 33 To Clackamas College0:000% 7643 (57) Track
9:39 AM3536 201 2 To Portland-0:270% 1350 (20) Track
9:39 AM3537 902 9 Gresham TC-0:080% 4513 (72) Track
9:39 AM3538 901 9 To Portland-2:160% 4674 (59) Track
9:39 AM3539 404 4 To Portland+0:120% 3509 (3) Track
9:39 AM3540 1408 14 To Portland-5:270% 2629 (26) Track
9:39 AM3541 412 4 To St. Johns-0:010% 1612 (6) Track
9:39 AM3542 1703 17 To Saratoga-3:430% 7756 (57) Track
9:39 AM3543 414 4 To SW 5th & Jefferson-1:060% 7631 (67) Track
9:39 AM3545 7704 77 Montgomry Pk-3:170% 2086 (87) Track
9:39 AM3546 1510 15 To NW Yeon-1:530% 6529 (8) Track
9:39 AM3547 1901 19 Mt Scott-112th+1:530% 2123 (17) Track
9:39 AM3548 7509 0:000% Track
9:39 AM3549 1508 15 To NW Yeon-1:040% 4013 (50) Track
9:39 AM3550 3599 0:00 Track
9:39 AM3551 1003 10 To 94-Foster-0:500% 2505 (60) Track
9:39 AM3552 4401 0:000% Track
9:39 AM3553 402 4 To Portland+0:380% 79 (43) Track
9:39 AM3554 601 6 To SW 18th Ave-0:290% 3051 (50) Track
9:39 AM3556 3303 33 To Clackamas College+0:040% 8225 (24) Track
9:39 AM3557 4402 44 To PCC Sylvania-0:580% 4455 (31) Track
9:39 AM3558 1903 19 Gateway TC-14:280% 2131 (85) Track
9:39 AM3559 1904 19 Gateway TC-1:260% 3116 (58) Track
9:39 AM3560 7009 0:000% Track
9:39 AM3562 605 6 Jantzen Beach-19:58 13497 (42) Track
9:39 AM3563 1906 19 Gateway TC via 32nd-Rex-1:140% 1545 (20) Track
9:39 AM3565 401 4 To Portland+1:410% 6003 (60) Track
9:39 AM3566 3503 35 University of Portland-2:140% 4910 (36) Track
9:39 AM3567 1709 0:00 Track
9:39 AM3570 1908 0:000% Track
9:39 AM3571 1201 0:00 Track
9:39 AM3572 7510 0:000% Track
9:39 AM3573 7505 75 To Milwaukie+0:430% 7530 (60) Track
9:39 AM3575 7518 0:000% Track
9:39 AM3576 1406 14 To 94-Foster-8:49 2603 (8) Track
9:39 AM3601 934 9 Gresham TC+0:200% 4588 (52) Track
9:39 AM3602 234 2 Gresham TC0:00 1348 (79) Track
9:39 AM3603 1236 12 To Tigard TC-2:210% 176 (50) Track
9:39 AM3606 8235 82 To Gresham Village-1:190% 2650 (11) Track
9:39 AM3609 2036 20 Gresham TC-14:250% 5495 (116) Track
9:39 AM3610 5534 0:000% Track
9:39 AM3611 2234 22 To Parkrose-0:020% 4287 (2) Track
9:39 AM3613 7736 77 Montgomry Pk-5:170% 10846 (49) Track
9:39 AM3615 7334 73 To Parkrose TC+0:030% 1766 (9) Track
9:39 AM3616 2040 20 Gresham TC-1:300% 812 (70) Track
9:39 AM3617 7738 77 To Troutdale-5:590% 2396 (72) Track
9:39 AM3620 235 2 Gresham TC-5:430% 1373 (50) Track
9:39 AM3621 7341 73 To Parkrose TC-2:340% 6604 (38) Track
9:39 AM3623 8736 0:000% Track
9:39 AM3624 5434 154 To Clackamas Heights0:000% 8312 (26) Track
9:39 AM3625 935 9 Gresham TC+0:140% 4679 (28) Track
9:39 AM3629 7434 74 162nd Av to 182nd-Powell-1:260% 13948 (11) Track
9:39 AM3630 7741 77 Montgomry Pk0:00^0% 4105 (101) Track
9:39 AM3631 2435 24 To Emanuel Hosp-0:200% 1870 (34) Track
9:39 AM3632 944 9 To Portland-2:530% 4523 (16) Track
9:39 AM3633 7342 73 To Parkrose TC+1:470% 6652 (26) Track
9:39 AM3635 7671 78 To Beaverton TC-8:040% 2232 (37) Track
9:39 AM3636 1669 0:000% Track
9:39 AM3638 7667 78 To Beaverton TC-0:340% 1233 (10) Track
9:39 AM3639 9373 93 To Tigard TC+0:070% 11030 (28) Track
9:39 AM3640 667 6 Jantzen Beach+1:060% 11484 (11) Track
9:39 AM3641 1271 12 Parkrose TC-3:200% 12763 (40) Track
9:39 AM3642 173 0:000% Track
9:39 AM3643 4567 0:000% Track
9:39 AM3645 5271 0:000% Track
9:39 AM3648 240 2 To NW 6th & Flanders-4:0470% 11956 (78) Track
9:39 AM3650 2048 20 Beaverton TC-5:410% 5455 (41) Track
9:39 AM3701 938 9 Gresham TC+0:340% 7636 (3) Track
9:39 AM3702 1934 19 Gateway TC-7:100% 7782 (62) Track
9:39 AM3703 7245 72 Swan Island-1:500% 8029 (21) Track
9:39 AM3705 244 -0:030% Track
9:39 AM3708 7242 72 Swan Island-10:350% 3149 (61) Track
9:39 AM3710 2047 20 Beaverton TC+1:030% 5058 (88) Track
9:39 AM3712 3035 30 To Estacada-0:030% 2914 (7) Track
9:39 AM3713 7337 73 To Foster & 94th+0:490% 6617 (19) Track
9:39 AM3716 943 9 To Portland-4:460% 4576 (36) Track
9:39 AM3717 945 0:000% Track
9:39 AM3718 7235 72 Clackamas TC+0:390% 8035 (57) Track
9:39 AM3719 7240 72 Swan Island-5:420% 2227 (101) Track
9:39 AM3720 7250 72 Clackamas TC-2:090% 12921 (104) Track
9:39 AM3722 8735 87 To 182nd & Powell-0:040% 6912 (38) Track
9:39 AM3723 7236 72 Clackamas TC+1:410% 3148 (42) Track
9:39 AM3725 2045 0:00 Track
9:39 AM3726 946 0:000% Track
9:39 AM3727 237 2 Gresham TC-3:550% 7857 (12) Track
9:39 AM3728 7234 72 Clackamas TC-3:020% 7929 (68) Track
9:39 AM3729 5535 155 To Clackamas Town Ctr+0:260% 12923 (6) Track
9:39 AM3730 7248 0:000% Track
9:39 AM3734 2037 20 Gresham TC-4:020% 5487 (110) Track
9:39 AM3735 7241 72 Swan Island-5:010% 5890 (89) Track
9:39 AM3740 7251 72 Clackamas TC-6:400% 8024 (78) Track
9:39 AM3743 7247 0:000% Track
9:39 AM3744 7239 0:00 Track
9:39 AM3745 2136 21 To Gresham TC+5:310% 1579 (49) Track
9:39 AM3746 4470 44 Mocks Crest to St Johns+0:540% 6367 (52) Track
9:39 AM3747 7339 0:000% Track
9:39 AM3749 2137 21 To Gresham TC-1:130% 10854 (2) Track
9:39 AM3750 2042 20 Gresham TC-3:530% 706 (33) Track
9:39 AM3751 7936 79 To Clackamas Town Center-0:040% 121 (3) Track
9:39 AM3752 942 0:00 Track
9:39 AM3753 242 2 To Portland+1:510% 9265 (59) Track
9:39 AM3755 2035 0:000% Track
9:39 AM3756 2046 20 Beaverton TC-2:430% 10791 (96) Track
9:39 AM3757 7934 79 To Oregon City TC-0:120% 8082 (9) Track

^ = Vehicle delayed

Total count: 443; Route and arrival data provided by permission of TriMet