Auto-update - Show radios - Exit/Notes
All matching - In service - Off schedule - >10′ late - Delayed - Loaded
As of Tuesday March 19th, 2024 12:28:25 AM:
As of | Vehicle | Block | Line/Destination | E/L | Load | Prev stop | Track |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:28 AM | 4201 | 7519 | 75 to 39-Holgate | 0:00 | 0% | Track | |
12:27 AM | 4202 | 1706 | 17 To Saratoga | 0:00 | 0% | Track | |
12:28 AM | 4209 | 413 | 4 To St. Johns | 0:00 | Track | ||
12:28 AM | 308 | 9069 | Yellow Line to Expo Ctr | +0:58 | 11516 (16) | Track | |
12:28 AM | 116 | 9069 | Yellow Line to Expo Ctr | +0:58 | 11516 (16) | Track | |
12:28 AM | 4213 | 1712 | 17 To SE 122nd | 0:00 | 0% | Track | |
12:28 AM | 4216 | 3304 | 72 Swan Island | 0:00 | 0% | Track | |
12:28 AM | 236 | 9067 | Orange Line to Milwaukie | -14:04 | 7606 (7) | Track | |
12:28 AM | 123 | 9067 | Orange Line to Milwaukie | -14:04 | 7606 (7) | Track | |
12:28 AM | 4220 | 7507 | 75 to St Johns | -0:06 | 0% | 7516 (70) | Track |
12:27 AM | 4221 | 601 | 6 To Jantzen Beach | 0:00 | 0% | Track | |
12:28 AM | 4222 | 3310 | 33 To Clackamas College | -7:59 | 0% | 3833 (37) | Track |
12:28 AM | 4223 | 3507 | 0:00 | Track | |||
12:27 AM | 4233 | 3504 | 35 Greeley to Univ Portland | 0:00 | 0% | Track | |
12:27 AM | 4235 | 3508 | 35R To Ore City via Riverside | 0:00 | 0% | Track | |
12:27 AM | 4236 | 7509 | 75 to St Johns | 0:00 | 0% | 7563 (23) | Track |
12:28 AM | 4237 | 7516 | 75 To Milwaukie | -1:03 | 0% | 1100 (45) | Track |
12:28 AM | 306 | 9006 | Blue Line to Gresham | +0:55 | 8349 (29) | Track | |
12:28 AM | 202 | 9006 | Blue Line to Gresham | +0:55 | 8349 (29) | Track | |
12:28 AM | 240 | 9081 | Green Line to Rose Qtr TC | +0:22 | 13134 (3) | Track | |
12:28 AM | 203 | 9081 | Green Line to Rose Qtr TC | +0:22 | 13134 (3) | Track | |
12:27 AM | 4302 | 5276 | 52 To PCC-Rock Creek | +0:35 | 6968 (30) | Track | |
12:28 AM | 245 | 9042 | Blue Line to SW 185th | -3:58 | 8373 (4) | Track | |
12:28 AM | 210 | 9042 | Blue Line to SW 185th | -3:58 | 8373 (4) | Track | |
12:28 AM | 301 | 9007 | Blue Line to Gresham | -8:26 | 8355 (35) | Track | |
12:28 AM | 219 | 9007 | Blue Line to Gresham | -8:26 | 8355 (35) | Track | |
12:28 AM | 321 | 9018 | Blue Line to Gresham | -0:41 | 8334 (15) | Track | |
12:28 AM | 223 | 9018 | Blue Line to Gresham | -0:41 | 8334 (15) | Track | |
12:28 AM | 319 | 9022 | Blue Line to Hillsboro | +1:00 | 8369 (12) | Track | |
12:28 AM | 314 | 9022 | Blue Line to Hillsboro | +1:00 | 8369 (12) | Track | |
12:28 AM | 527 | 9020 | Blue Line to Hillsboro | -0:37 | 9833 (39) | Track | |
12:28 AM | 402 | 9020 | Blue Line to Hillsboro | -0:37 | 9833 (39) | Track | |
12:28 AM | 528 | 9041 | Blue Line to SW 185th | +1:31 | 9624 (18) | Track | |
12:28 AM | 404 | 9041 | Blue Line to SW 185th | +1:31 | 9624 (18) | Track | |
12:28 AM | 524 | 9084 | Green Line to Rose Qtr TC | -7:11 | 8374 (13) | Track | |
12:28 AM | 406 | 9084 | Green Line to Rose Qtr TC | -7:11 | 8374 (13) | Track | |
12:28 AM | 530 | 9021 | Blue Line to Hillsboro | -0:41 | 9757 (28) | Track | |
12:28 AM | 408 | 9021 | Blue Line to Hillsboro | -0:41 | 9757 (28) | Track | |
12:28 AM | 4508 | 254 | FX2 To Gresham | -43:54^ | 0% | 8791 (16) | Track |
12:28 AM | 538 | 9068 | Yellow Line to City Ctr/PSU | -0:57 | 11506 (9) | Track | |
12:28 AM | 413 | 9068 | Yellow Line to City Ctr/PSU | -0:57 | 11506 (9) | Track | |
12:27 AM | 4510 | 256 | FX2 To Gresham | -12:09 | 0% | 14227 (25) | Track |
12:23 AM | 537 | 9083 | Green Line to Clackamas | -0:28 | 13124 (17) | Track | |
12:23 AM | 414 | 9083 | Green Line to Clackamas | -0:28 | 13124 (17) | Track | |
12:27 AM | 4511 | 258 | 0:00 | Track | |||
12:28 AM | 4515 | 263 | 0:00 | Track | |||
12:27 AM | 4516 | 264 | FX2 To Portland | +0:13 | 1390 (15) | Track | |
12:27 AM | 4522 | 266 | FX2 To Portland | 0:00 | 0% | Track | |
12:28 AM | 4523 | 260 | FX2 To Gresham | -1:19 | 7594 (5) | Track | |
12:28 AM | 4531 | 261 | FX2 To NW 5th & Hoyt | -6:03 | 0% | 13780 (38) | Track |
12:09 AM | 533 | 9066 | Orange Line to Milwaukie | -17:11 | 13712 (10) | Track | |
12:09 AM | 529 | 9066 | Orange Line to Milwaukie | -17:11 | 13712 (10) | Track | |
12:27 AM | 3004 | 1377 | MAX Shuttle to Orenco Stn | 0:00 | Track | ||
12:27 AM | 3006 | 5479 | 54 To Beaverton TC | 0:00 | 0% | Track | |
12:27 AM | 3046 | 1275 | 94 To King City | -3:01 | 4271 (10) | Track | |
12:28 AM | 3103 | 7221 | 72 To Clackamas Town Ctr | -3:45 | 0% | 3183 (15) | Track |
12:28 AM | 3110 | 3503 | 35 Greeley to Univ Portland | +1:43 | 0% | 4498 (88) | Track |
12:28 AM | 3123 | 1507 | 15 Gateway TC | -0:50 | 0% | 11027 (60) | Track |
12:28 AM | 3137 | 1509 | 15 Gateway TC | 0:00 | 0% | Track | |
12:28 AM | 3141 | 1313 | MAX Shuttle to Hillsboro | 0:00 | 0% | Track | |
12:28 AM | 3164 | 7208 | 72 Swan Island | -2:18 | 0% | 10184 (83) | Track |
12:27 AM | 3209 | 5770 | 57 To Beaverton TC | +1:21 | 0% | 5651 (45) | Track |
12:28 AM | 3219 | 5472 | 54 To Beaverton TC | -2:21 | 0% | 378 (22) | Track |
12:28 AM | 3220 | 4374 | 0:00 | Track | |||
12:28 AM | 3236 | 5773 | 57 To Forest Grove | -1:50 | 0% | 4291 (67) | Track |
12:27 AM | 3253 | 2073 | 20 To Beaverton TC | -0:07 | 9970 (124) | Track | |
12:28 AM | 3308 | 1548 | 15 NW 23rd Ave | -3:47^ | 0% | 14191 (17) | Track |
12:28 AM | 3503 | 615 | 6 To Jantzen Beach | -0:33 | 0% | 5886 (31) | Track |
12:27 AM | 3511 | 412 | 4 To St. Johns | -2:46 | 2315 (37) | Track | |
12:28 AM | 3531 | 1906 | 19 To Gateway TC | 0:00^ | 0% | 8321 (86) | Track |
12:28 AM | 3553 | 418 | 4 To Portland | 0:00 | 0% | Track | |
12:27 AM | 3621 | 4399 | 43 To Marquam Hill | -4:53 | 0% | 199 (40) | Track |
12:27 AM | 3637 | 4380 | 43 To Tigard TC | +0:14 | 212 (26) | Track | |
12:28 AM | 3648 | 9474 | 12 To Tigard TC | 0:00 | Track | ||
12:28 AM | 3701 | 7348 | 72 Swan Island | -4:46 | 0% | 7947 (29) | Track |
12:28 AM | 3704 | 942 | 9 Gresham TC | +1:08 | 0% | 4515 (66) | Track |
12:28 AM | 3714 | 945 | 9 Gresham TC | -5:51 | 0% | 13791 (11) | Track |
12:28 AM | 3740 | 1242 | 12 Parkrose TC | 0:00 | 0% | 7765 (32) | Track |
12:28 AM | 3743 | 3337 | 291 To Milwaukie | 0:00 | 0% | Track | |
12:28 AM | 3745 | 935 | 9 To NW Flanders | 0:00 | 0% | 7751 (79) | Track |
12:28 AM | 3750 | 1343 | MAX Shuttle to Orenco Stn | +0:01 | 0% | 14013 (3) | Track |
12:28 AM | 3906 | 1441 | 14 To SE Foster & 94th | +0:53 | 0% | 7666 (23) | Track |
12:27 AM | 3922 | 7250 | 291 To Milwaukie | -2:37 | 0% | 13772 (10) | Track |
12:27 AM | 3929 | 939 | 0:00 | Track | |||
12:28 AM | 3939 | 1938 | 19 To 90th-Flavel | 0:00 | 0% | Track | |
12:28 AM | 3955 | 1247 | 12 To Portland | 0:00 | 0% | Track | |
12:28 AM | 3959 | 7248 | 72 To Clackamas Town Ctr | +0:45 | 8053 (74) | Track | |
12:28 AM | 4001 | 1942 | 19 To Gateway TC | 0:00 | 0% | 7772 (49) | Track |
12:28 AM | 4007 | 2055 | 20 Gresham TC | -1:08 | 0% | 5478 (106) | Track |
12:28 AM | 4018 | 1442 | 14 To Portland | -0:22 | 0% | 2602 (29) | Track |
12:28 AM | 4035 | 3307 | 33 To Clackamas Town Center | +1:36 | 0% | 8726 (50) | Track |
12:28 AM | 4041 | 812 | 8 To NE M L King & Lombard | 0:00 | 0% | Track | |
12:27 AM | 4043 | 7504 | 75 To Pier Park | 0:00 | 0% | 9432 (118) | Track |
12:28 AM | 4058 | 7512 | 75 To Milwaukie | -2:15 | 0% | 13744 (106) | Track |
^ = Vehicle delayed
Total count: 94; Route and arrival data provided by permission of TriMet