SystemMapper static

Auto-update - Show radios - Exit/Notes

Filter by:
-
-
- All - Trains - Buses

All matching - In service - Off schedule - >10′ late - Delayed - Loaded

As of Tuesday March 31st, 2020 2:33:30 PM:

As ofVehicleBlockLine/DestinationE/LLoadPrev stopTrack
2:30 PM103 9019 Blue to Gresham+2:05 8357 (44) Track
2:33 PM108 9007 Blue to Hillsboro0:00 8368 (11) Track
2:33 PM109 9064 Yellow Line to City Ctr/Milw0:00 11498 (17) Track
2:33 PM110 9047 Red Line to Beaverton-1:35 9757 (18) Track
2:33 PM112 9004 Blue to Hillsboro-20:46 8372 (15) Track
2:33 PM114 9021 Blue to Gresham+1:07 8339 (25) Track
2:33 PM117 9061 Yellow Line to City Ctr/Milw0:00 11498 (17) Track
2:33 PM122 9031 Blue to Gresham0:00 9848 (45) Track
2:33 PM125 9018 Blue to Hillsboro-0:12 13449 (4) Track
2:30 PM201 9042 Red to Airport0:00 9821 (22) Track
2:33 PM202 9065 Orange Line to Milwaukie+0:11 13717 (15) Track
2:33 PM203 9070 Orange Line to Milwaukie-0:03 13711 (9) Track
2:33 PM204 9028 Blue to Gresham+0:34 9824 (14) Track
2:23 PM205 9001 Blue to Gresham0:00 9848 (45) Track
2:33 PM207 9027 Blue to Gresham-1:26 8345 (31) Track
2:33 PM208 9087 Green Line to City Ctr0:00 13132 (24) Track
2:33 PM210 9068 Orange Line to City Ctr/Expo+1:15 13727 (8) Track
2:30 PM211 9042 Red to Airport0:00 9821 (22) Track
2:33 PM213 9068 Orange Line to City Ctr/Expo+1:15 13727 (8) Track
2:33 PM214 9063 Yellow Line to City Ctr/Milw-0:19 11502 (5) Track
2:33 PM217 9032 Blue to Gresham-1:09 9835 (7) Track
2:33 PM218 9062 Orange Line to City Ctr/Expo+0:12 13721 (2) Track
2:33 PM220 9070 Orange Line to Milwaukie-0:03 13711 (9) Track
2:33 PM221 9082 Green Line to Clackamas-0:34 10293 (2) Track
2:33 PM223 9063 Yellow Line to City Ctr/Milw-0:19 11502 (5) Track
2:33 PM224 9004 Blue to Hillsboro-20:46 8372 (15) Track
2:33 PM225 9027 Blue to Gresham-1:26 8345 (31) Track
2:33 PM227 9083 Green Line to Clackamas+0:07 13130 (23) Track
2:33 PM229 9082 Green Line to Clackamas-0:34 10293 (2) Track
2:33 PM231 9018 Blue to Hillsboro-0:12 13449 (4) Track
2:33 PM232 9081 Green Line to City Ctr0:00 13132 (1) Track
2:33 PM233 9028 Blue to Gresham+0:34 9824 (14) Track
2:33 PM235 9087 Green Line to City Ctr0:00 13132 (24) Track
2:32 PM236 9002 Blue to Hillsboro-2:02 9827 (35) Track
2:33 PM237 9041 Red to Airport-0:29 8333 (6) Track
2:33 PM238 9080 Green Line to City Ctr-5:11 8373 (12) Track
2:33 PM239 9029 Blue to Hillsboro-0:12 9842 (42) Track
2:33 PM242 9049 Red Line to Beaverton0:00 10577 (2) Track
2:33 PM243 9066 Yellow Line to Expo Ctr-0:27 11510 (10) Track
2:33 PM244 9007 Blue to Hillsboro0:00 8368 (11) Track
2:33 PM246 9081 Green Line to City Ctr0:00 13132 (1) Track
2:33 PM247 9062 Orange Line to City Ctr/Expo+0:12 13721 (2) Track
2:33 PM248 9065 Orange Line to Milwaukie+0:11 13717 (15) Track
2:33 PM249 9064 Yellow Line to City Ctr/Milw0:00 11498 (17) Track
2:33 PM251 9061 Yellow Line to City Ctr/Milw0:00 11498 (17) Track
2:33 PM252 9085 Green Line to City Ctr-0:16 13139 (8) Track
2:30 PM304 9019 Blue to Gresham+2:05 8357 (44) Track
2:33 PM306 9085 Green Line to City Ctr-0:16 13139 (8) Track
2:33 PM307 9049 Red Line to Beaverton0:00 10577 (2) Track
2:33 PM309 9032 Blue to Gresham-1:09 9835 (7) Track
2:33 PM310 9029 Blue to Hillsboro-0:12 9842 (42) Track
2:33 PM312 9071 Orange Line to Milwaukie-0:42 7601 (11) Track
2:33 PM313 9086 Green Line to Clackamas-1:21 7763 (8) Track
2:33 PM314 9083 Green Line to Clackamas+0:07 13130 (23) Track
2:33 PM316 9021 Blue to Gresham+1:07 8339 (25) Track
2:33 PM317 9031 Blue to Gresham0:00 9848 (45) Track
2:33 PM319 9066 Yellow Line to Expo Ctr-0:27 11510 (10) Track
2:23 PM320 9001 Blue to Gresham0:00 9848 (45) Track
2:33 PM321 9048 Red to Airport+0:45 9969 (2) Track
2:33 PM322 9086 Green Line to Clackamas-1:21 7763 (8) Track
2:33 PM324 9047 Red Line to Beaverton-1:35 9757 (18) Track
2:33 PM325 9041 Red to Airport-0:29 8333 (6) Track
2:33 PM326 9080 Green Line to City Ctr-5:11 8373 (12) Track
2:33 PM327 9071 Orange Line to Milwaukie-0:42 7601 (11) Track
2:33 PM401 9088 Green Line to City Ctr+0:48 7618 (22) Track
2:33 PM404 9044 Red Line to Beaverton-3:05 8376 (10) Track
2:33 PM408 9046 Red to Airport0:00 8342 (14) Track
2:33 PM409 9044 Red Line to Beaverton-3:05 8376 (10) Track
2:33 PM410 9046 Red to Airport0:00 8342 (14) Track
2:33 PM411 9084 Green Line to Clackamas-1:56 8346 (15) Track
2:33 PM413 9088 Green Line to City Ctr+0:48 7618 (22) Track
2:33 PM415 9005 Blue to Hillsboro-10:40 8370 (13) Track
2:33 PM417 9022 Blue to Gresham+0:01 10120 (17) Track
2:33 PM418 9045 Red Line to Beaverton-0:24 8371 (5) Track
2:33 PM419 9040 Red to Airport-2:30 8347 (19) Track
2:33 PM420 9003 Blue to Hillsboro-0:20 10121 (29) Track
2:33 PM421 9067 Yellow Line to Expo Ctr0:00 7777 (4) Track
2:33 PM422 9005 Blue to Hillsboro-10:40 8370 (13) Track
2:33 PM2506 8867 88 To Beaverton TC-2:270% 9621 (1) Track
2:33 PM2531 4368 43 To Portland-2:360% 2312 (4) Track
2:33 PM2532 9368 94 To Sherwood-0:330% 8213 (9) Track
2:33 PM2535 471 4 To St. Johns-1:020% 7751 (4) Track
2:33 PM521 9040 Red to Airport-2:30 8347 (19) Track
2:33 PM522 9003 Blue to Hillsboro-0:20 10121 (29) Track
2:23 PM523 9069 Orange Line to Milwaukie-0:48 13718 (16) Track
2:33 PM524 9067 Yellow Line to Expo Ctr0:00 7777 (4) Track
2:33 PM527 9084 Green Line to Clackamas-1:56 8346 (15) Track
2:33 PM531 9022 Blue to Gresham+0:01 10120 (17) Track
2:23 PM532 9069 Orange Line to Milwaukie-0:48 13718 (16) Track
2:33 PM534 9045 Red Line to Beaverton-0:24 8371 (5) Track
2:33 PM537 9025 Blue to Gresham0:00 8350 (36) Track
2:33 PM538 9025 Blue to Gresham0:00 8350 (36) Track
2:33 PM2714 904 9 Gresham TC+1:020% 4562 (39) Track
2:33 PM2719 7004 70 To Milwaukie via 13th+3:590% 4045 (40) Track
2:33 PM2801 7668 76 To Meridian Park Hospital0:000% Track
2:33 PM2802 3036 30 To Clackamas TC-2:020% 2882 (35) Track
2:33 PM2803 675 6 Jantzen Beach-0:130% 1114 (1) Track
2:33 PM2804 7871 78 To Lake Oswego TC+1:070% 13925 (12) Track
2:33 PM2805 5868 58 To Beaverton TC+1:250% 907 (19) Track
2:33 PM2808 4767 48 To Sunset TC+0:21^0% 1200 (46) Track
2:33 PM2809 4867 46 To Hillsboro TC-2:470% 9994 (26) Track
2:33 PM2810 5767 57 To Forest Grove-0:160% Track
2:33 PM2811 5779 57 To Forest Grove+1:140% 5588 (31) Track
2:33 PM2812 4769 47 To PCC Rock Creek-1:170% 9602 (33) Track
2:33 PM2813 5272 52 To Beaverton TC-3:250% 9869 (19) Track
2:33 PM2814 5777 57 To Forest Grove-0:530% 30 (62) Track
2:33 PM2815 470 4 To St. Johns+4:070% 3958 (19) Track
2:33 PM2819 4771 47 To Hillsboro TC+0:340% 9601 (30) Track
2:33 PM2820 8870 88 To Beaverton TC-0:440% 102 (57) Track
2:33 PM2822 6270 62 To Washington Square+1:060% 10133 (16) Track
2:33 PM2823 7869 78 To Beaverton TC0:000% Track
2:33 PM2825 5770 57 To Beaverton TC+2:220% 5624 (58) Track
2:33 PM2828 4869 48 To Sunset TC0:000% Track
2:33 PM2829 4768 0:00 Track
2:33 PM2830 867 8 OHSU-VA Hosp+1:110% 6809 (17) Track
2:32 PM2832 4770 47 To PCC Rock Creek0:000% Track
2:33 PM2833 4567 45 To Portland0:000% Track
2:33 PM2834 2072 20 Gresham TC-0:180% 2274 (5) Track
2:33 PM2835 472 4 To St. Johns0:000% Track
2:33 PM2836 2469 24 To Gateway TC-2:020% 14039 (4) Track
2:33 PM2839 673 6 Jantzen Beach+1:420% 5962 (28) Track
2:33 PM2902 9672 96 To Portland-0:220% Track
2:33 PM2906 9671 96 To Commerce Circle0:000% Track
2:33 PM2907 5768 57 To Forest Grove0:000% Track
2:33 PM2908 4773 67 To Merlo Rd Max Station+1:180% 10115 (20) Track
2:33 PM2910 5773 57 To Beaverton TC+0:160% 4306 (10) Track
2:33 PM2911 5273 52 To Beaverton TC+1:540% 9022 (10) Track
2:33 PM2915 4570 45 To Portland+0:400% 1968 (37) Track
2:33 PM2917 3868 38 To Tualatin P&R+0:510% 8770 (6) Track
2:33 PM2920 6168 64 Marquam Hill+0:060% 929 (9) Track
2:33 PM2926 9674 96 To Commerce Circle+7:41^0% 7880 (10) Track
2:33 PM2927 1670 16 To Sauvie Island+2:080% 3509 (30) Track
2:33 PM2928 5269 52 To PCC-Rock Creek-2:030% Track
2:31 PM2934 9370 94 To Portland+2:370% 8260 (26) Track
2:33 PM2935 4572 45 To Tigard TC-2:050% 8770 (7) Track
2:33 PM2938 5475 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
2:33 PM3001 8869 88 To Willow Ck-185th TC-2:590% 12945 (3) Track
2:33 PM3002 3568 35 To Oregon City TC+1:270% 2964 (28) Track
2:33 PM3003 9468 94 To Sherwood+2:590% 7612 (4) Track
2:33 PM3004 5271 52 To Beaverton TC+2:270% 1640 (44) Track
2:33 PM3006 3570 35 Greeley to Univ Portland+0:490% 6472 (49) Track
2:33 PM3008 6468 61 Marquam Hill+1:350% 367 (6) Track
2:33 PM3009 671 6 To Portland0:000% Track
2:33 PM3010 5867 58 To Portland-0:010% 894 (18) Track
2:33 PM3013 4772 67 To PCC Rock Creek+3:020% 14087 (28) Track
2:33 PM3014 7673 76 To Beaverton TC0:000% Track
2:33 PM3015 4472 44 Mocks Crest to St Johns0:00^0% 9432 (90) Track
2:33 PM3016 2076 20 Beaverton TC+2:150% 800 (71) Track
2:33 PM3018 5771 57 To Beaverton TC-0:140% 5611 (42) Track
2:33 PM3019 2070 20 Gresham TC+0:480% 9970 (17) Track
2:33 PM3020 9268 52 To Willow Ck/185th TC0:000% Track
2:33 PM3022 5270 52 To Beaverton TC0:000% 8435 (55) Track
2:33 PM3023 1268 12 To Tigard TC0:000% 3673 (81) Track
2:33 PM3024 6272 62 To Washington Square0:000% Track
2:33 PM3026 870 8 To NE Dekum-0:060% 5028 (1) Track
2:33 PM3028 473 4 To Portland+1:340% 1844 (52) Track
2:33 PM3029 7671 76 To Beaverton TC-0:130% 9080 (24) Track
2:33 PM3031 5267 52 To PCC-Rock Creek-0:520% 7007 (36) Track
2:33 PM3032 2069 20 Gresham TC-0:060% 706 (34) Track
2:33 PM3034 5780 57 To Forest Grove+0:210% 5625 (14) Track
2:33 PM3036 5472 54 To Portland-0:280% 956 (37) Track
2:33 PM3037 1270 12 To Tigard TC+0:170% 7591 (44) Track
2:33 PM3038 674 6 Jantzen Beach+0:420% 10953 (15) Track
2:33 PM3039 871 8 OHSU-VA Hosp+0:250% 2592 (30) Track
2:33 PM3040 1272 12 To Tigard TC+0:070% 10855 (1) Track
2:33 PM3047 5274 52 To Beaverton TC0:000% Track
2:33 PM3051 3567 35 To Oregon City TC-1:410% 3624 (49) Track
2:33 PM3052 7234 72 Swan Island-0:040% 8029 (21) Track
2:33 PM3053 7239 72 Clackamas TC+3:250% 8016 (100) Track
2:33 PM3054 7244 72 Clackamas TC+2:150% 46 (18) Track
2:33 PM3056 7247 72 Swan Island+5:210% 2227 (101) Track
2:33 PM3057 7259 72 To Cully Blvd+0:480% 8031 (26) Track
2:33 PM3058 7248 72 Swan Island+2:520% 5890 (89) Track
2:33 PM3059 7238 72 Swan Island0:000% Track
2:33 PM3101 1508 15 Gateway TC+0:300% 442 (39) Track
2:33 PM3105 1402 14 To 94-Foster0:000% 13169 (38) Track
2:33 PM3110 3309 33 To Clackamas College+1:480% 3831 (50) Track
2:33 PM3114 809 8 To NE Dekum+0:170% 1612 (22) Track
2:33 PM3126 1601 16 To Portland0:000% Track
2:33 PM3127 1411 14 To Portland0:000% Track
2:33 PM3131 7701 77 To Montgomery Park0:000% Track
2:33 PM3133 407 4 To SW 5th & Jefferson0:000% 7642 (66) Track
2:33 PM3138 1707 17 To Saratoga-0:410% 7747 (58) Track
2:33 PM3141 7203 72 Swan Island-0:010% 7993 (12) Track
2:33 PM3145 604 6 To Portland+0:170% 5912 (40) Track
2:33 PM3155 6102 61 Beaverton TC-0:340% 10612 (3) Track
2:33 PM3161 3768 36 To Lake Oswego TC-2:350% 664 (11) Track
2:33 PM3164 9369 94 Downtown Only0:000% 7751 (43) Track
2:33 PM3165 7870 78 To Lake Oswego TC+0:110% 7847 (41) Track
2:32 PM3168 3310 33 To Clackamas College-0:540% 3840 (33) Track
2:33 PM3169 7867 78 To Lake Oswego TC0:000% Track
2:33 PM3201 672 6 Jantzen Beach+1:380% 13497 (41) Track
2:32 PM3206 1274 12 Parkrose TC-1:380% 9526 (46) Track
2:33 PM3208 2074 20 Beaverton TC+4:460% 993 (126) Track
2:33 PM3209 5778 57 To Forest Grove-0:260% 280 (41) Track
2:31 PM3212 4469 44 To PCC Sylvania+3:270% 931 (89) Track
2:33 PM3213 469 4 To St. Johns+0:250% 3521 (31) Track
2:33 PM3214 2467 24 To SW 18th & Morrison0:000% Track
2:33 PM3216 5473 54 To Portland0:000% Track
2:33 PM3217 668 6 To SW 18th Ave+0:110% 3049 (49) Track
2:33 PM3218 9484 66 Hollywood TC0:000% 7451 (21) Track
2:33 PM3219 7868 78 To Beaverton TC-0:160% 1122 (34) Track
2:33 PM3220 3569 35 Greeley to Univ Portland+0:080% 2182 (66) Track
2:33 PM3221 7669 76 To Beaverton TC+0:270% 2261 (58) Track
2:33 PM3224 4473 44 Mocks Crest to St Johns-2:040% 6260 (67) Track
2:33 PM3227 2468 24 To Gateway TC+4:080% 10597 (35) Track
2:32 PM3230 5471 56 To Washington Square-7:500% 13171 (2) Track
2:33 PM3231 7676 76 To Meridian Park Hospital+1:480% 9068 (39) Track
2:33 PM3232 2068 20 Gresham TC-0:270% 701 (55) Track
2:33 PM3233 1267 12 Parkrose TC0:000% Track
2:33 PM3235 7675 76 To Meridian Park Hospital+0:020% 13078 (55) Track
2:33 PM3236 2073 20 Gresham TC0:000% Track
2:33 PM3237 4467 44 To St Johns+1:450% 156 (26) Track
2:33 PM3238 5468 56 Downtown Only0:000% 7803 (50) Track
2:33 PM3239 4471 44 To PCC Sylvania-0:340% 6003 (47) Track
2:33 PM3242 7667 76 To Meridian Park Hospital0:000% Track
2:33 PM3243 667 6 Jantzen Beach-1:090% 3635 (6) Track
2:33 PM3244 4470 44 To PCC Sylvania-5:350% 13167 (57) Track
2:33 PM3245 5772 57 To Beaverton TC+1:030% 291 (28) Track
2:33 PM3247 1271 12 To Tigard TC+6:380% 7631 (38) Track
2:33 PM3248 7672 76 To Beaverton TC+1:410% 8285 (8) Track
2:33 PM3249 670 6 To Portland0:000% Track
2:33 PM3251 869 8 To NE Dekum-0:150% 4047 (21) Track
2:33 PM3255 7677 76 To Meridian Park Hospital+0:230% 9652 (22) Track
2:33 PM3256 7670 76 To Beaverton TC+1:290% 2230 (42) Track
2:33 PM3261 1669 16 To Portland+0:330% 13621 (42) Track
2:32 PM3301 2047 20 Gresham TC+2:030% 1338 (127) Track
2:33 PM3303 235 2 To Portland+3:380% 1420 (68) Track
2:33 PM3304 7336 73 To Parkrose TC-0:180% 9027 (31) Track
2:33 PM3305 7338 73 To Parkrose TC-2:020% 14002 (1) Track
2:33 PM3306 935 9 To Portland+0:310% 4700 (47) Track
2:33 PM3307 7008 70 To Sunderlnd-0:430% 4047 (35) Track
2:33 PM3308 1708 17 To Saratoga+0:310% 4538 (49) Track
2:33 PM3310 1404 14 To Portland+1:340% 1805 (9) Track
2:33 PM3313 7517 75 to St Johns+0:480% 7516 (71) Track
2:33 PM3314 1515 15 Gateway TC-1:060% 8484 (1) Track
2:32 PM3315 3403 34 To Clackamas TC0:000% Track
2:32 PM3317 1506 15 To Thurman0:000% Track
2:33 PM3319 7109 71 To Parkrose TC0:000% Track
2:33 PM3323 7003 70 To Milwaukie via 17th+3:150% 13792 (53) Track
2:33 PM3324 1509 15 Gateway TC+3:500% 465 (41) Track
2:33 PM3326 1911 19 Gateway via 28th-Union-0:060% 1551 (17) Track
2:33 PM3330 7202 72 Swan Island-1:070% 3210 (66) Track
2:33 PM3402 3901 39 Lewis & Clark-0:070% 929 (1) Track
2:33 PM3407 5202 152 To Clackamas Town Ctr0:000% 12921 (17) Track
2:33 PM3408 5201 152 To Clackamas via Exceed0:000% Track
2:33 PM3409 5106 51 Council Crest-0:250% 7098 (2) Track
2:33 PM3410 8234 82 To Gresham Village-2:290% 13474 (27) Track
2:33 PM3411 6367 63 To Oregon Zoo0:000% 9553 (2) Track
2:33 PM3415 8235 82 To Gresham Village0:000% Track
2:33 PM3417 8034 80 To Gresham TC0:000% 10654 (35) Track
2:33 PM3501 1401 14 To 94-Foster+2:190% 2615 (14) Track
2:33 PM3502 806 8 OHSU-VA Hosp0:000% 7616 (36) Track
2:33 PM3503 3313 33 To Clackamas College0:000% Track
2:33 PM3504 805 8 To NE Dekum+2:010% 7773 (9) Track
2:33 PM3505 1504 15 To NW Yeon+0:250% 11411 (10) Track
2:33 PM3509 1902 19 Mt Scott-112th0:000% 1764 (94) Track
2:33 PM3510 7010 70 To Sunderland via 17th-0:400% 6871 (3) Track
2:33 PM3512 804 8 To NE Dekum+3:140% 1267 (44) Track
2:32 PM3513 1704 17 To SE 134th+0:090% 7191 (17) Track
2:32 PM3515 201 2 Gresham TC-0:590% 7642 (4) Track
2:33 PM3516 3311 33 To Clackamas College+1:250% 2573 (21) Track
2:33 PM3517 3401 34 To Oregon City TC0:000% Track
2:33 PM3518 1004 10 To 94-Foster-0:240% 6730 (65) Track
2:33 PM3519 3305 33 To Clackamas Town Center+0:540% 3416 (17) Track
2:33 PM3520 7706 77 To Montgomery Park-0:130% 9311 (81) Track
2:33 PM3521 901 9 Gresham TC-0:250% 11920 (25) Track
2:33 PM3522 1710 17 To Saratoga0:000% Track
2:33 PM3523 8501 85 To Swan Island-0:510% 11839 (4) Track
2:33 PM3525 7505 75 To Milwaukie-8:310% 7470 (92) Track
2:33 PM3526 1001 10 To Portland+0:050% 7231 (61) Track
2:33 PM3527 1502 15 To NW Yeon+0:480% 4014 (48) Track
2:33 PM3528 1005 10 To 94-Foster+0:310% 5519 (25) Track
2:33 PM3531 7102 71 To Clackamas TC-0:190% 7706 (34) Track
2:33 PM3533 7006 70 To Sunderlnd0:00^0% 13040 (79) Track
2:32 PM3535 7516 75 to St Johns-3:200% 5937 (88) Track
2:33 PM3536 3302 33 To Clackamas Town Center+0:050% 7523 (62) Track
2:33 PM3537 1507 15 Gateway TC+0:100% 9218 (78) Track
2:33 PM3538 3308 33 To Clackamas College+3:010% 2842 (75) Track
2:33 PM3540 7107 71 To Parkrose TC+1:540% 13904 (16) Track
2:33 PM3541 3402 34 To Clackamas TC-1:370% 3658 (47) Track
2:33 PM3542 7519 75 to St Johns+1:030% 7472 (43) Track
2:33 PM3543 1503 15 To Thurman-1:220% 6442 (26) Track
2:33 PM3544 3201 32 To Clackamas CC0:00^0% 9583 (76) Track
2:33 PM3545 1501 15 To Thurman+2:340% 9599 (59) Track
2:33 PM3546 1511 15 Gateway TC0:000% Track
2:33 PM3547 7506 75 To Milwaukie+2:550% 7450 (89) Track
2:33 PM3548 1406 14 To Portland0:000% Track
2:33 PM3549 1003 10 To Portland+0:030% 13236 (2) Track
2:33 PM3551 1513 15 To NW Yeon-44th+0:370% 6014 (70) Track
2:33 PM3552 7002 70 To Milwaukie-2:090% 6709 (68) Track
2:33 PM3554 3312 33 To Clackamas College-0:040% 12922 (2) Track
2:33 PM3555 3404 34 To Oregon City TC+1:090% 3846 (27) Track
2:33 PM3556 3304 0:00 Track
2:33 PM3557 401 4 To Portland+1:500% 6009 (61) Track
2:33 PM3558 7708 77 To Montgomery Park+2:520% 2459 (47) Track
2:33 PM3560 7703 77 To Troutdale+1:400% 2434 (41) Track
2:32 PM3561 7201 72 Clackamas TC0:000% Track
2:33 PM3562 7105 71 To Parkrose TC-0:350% 2432 (55) Track
2:32 PM3563 1905 19 Mt Scott-112th+0:080% 2129 (14) Track
2:33 PM3565 1102 11 To St Johns+3:570% 5375 (35) Track
2:33 PM3566 3306 33 To Clackamas Town Center0:000% Track
2:33 PM3568 1405 14 To Portland0:000% Track
2:32 PM3570 1002 10 To Portland+1:440% 2525 (26) Track
2:33 PM3571 3501 35 University of Portland0:000% Track
2:33 PM3572 7205 72 Clackamas TC-0:080% 3185 (46) Track
2:33 PM3573 203 2 To Portland0:000% Track
2:33 PM3574 1706 17 To Saratoga-0:170% 4811 (80) Track
2:33 PM3575 1203 12 Parkrose TC-0:100% Track
2:33 PM3576 7702 77 To Troutdale-0:110% 2330 (89) Track
2:33 PM3577 7104 71 To Clackamas TC0:000% Track
2:33 PM3601 7339 0:00 Track
2:33 PM3602 2238 22 To Gateway TC-0:160% 5227 (29) Track
2:33 PM3605 943 9 Gresham TC+0:590% 4625 (14) Track
2:33 PM3607 7249 72 Swan Island+1:290% 7991 (53) Track
2:33 PM3609 234 2 To NW 6th & Flanders+4:030% 7800 (77) Track
2:33 PM3610 941 9 To Portland0:000% Track
2:33 PM3611 247 2 To Portland+2:030% 1428 (16) Track
2:33 PM3612 7240 72 Clackamas TC-0:230% 8041 (82) Track
2:33 PM3614 7256 72 Clackamas TC0:000% Track
2:33 PM3616 1235 12 Parkrose TC+2:350% 5104 (66) Track
2:33 PM3619 2435 24 To SW 18th & Morrison+1:070% 1887 (26) Track
2:33 PM3620 7250 72 Swan Island-2:530% 12755 (32) Track
2:32 PM3621 1934 19 112th via 32nd-Rex-1:000% 4964 (47) Track
2:33 PM3622 7736 77 To Montgomery Park-0:030% 10869 (65) Track
2:33 PM3623 7935 155 To Sunnyside-172nd Ave0:000% Track
2:33 PM3625 938 9 To Portland-3:230% 10858 (2) Track
2:33 PM3626 7335 73 To Foster & 94th0:000% Track
2:33 PM3627 2045 0:00 Track
2:33 PM3628 242 2 Gresham TC+0:050% 1471 (29) Track
2:33 PM3629 7435 74 To Airport Way & 158th-0:110% 4554 (4) Track
2:33 PM3631 7740 77 To Troutdale+0:400% 9362 (20) Track
2:33 PM3632 3135 79 To Clackamas Town Center+0:140% 14048 (4) Track
2:33 PM3635 4474 44 Mocks Crest to St Johns+0:520% 1612 (41) Track
2:33 PM3636 5275 52 To Beaverton TC0:000% Track
2:33 PM3637 5775 57 To Beaverton TC0:000% Track
2:33 PM3639 467 4 To Portland-4:000% 4818 (1) Track
2:33 PM3640 9676 96 To Portland+2:360% 7893 (11) Track
2:33 PM3641 1269 12 To Tigard TC-6:250% 199 (56) Track
2:33 PM3642 1273 12 To Tigard TC0:000% Track
2:33 PM3643 4870 48 To Hillsboro TC+0:270% 1172 (11) Track
2:33 PM3645 4868 48 To Sunset TC-3:350% 9956 (1) Track
2:33 PM3646 5470 56 To Washington Square+0:180% 5161 (45) Track
2:32 PM3650 9367 0:00 Track
2:33 PM3701 7340 73 To Foster & 94th+2:050% 6641 (29) Track
2:33 PM3702 2046 20 Beaverton TC0:00^0% Track
2:33 PM3703 5535 79 To Oregon City TC+0:540% 8086 (10) Track
2:33 PM3704 934 9 To Portland+0:390% 4646 (66) Track
2:33 PM3706 2140 21 To Parkrose TC-0:080% 2253 (1) Track
2:33 PM3708 2040 20 Beaverton TC+3:030% 782 (95) Track
2:33 PM3710 937 9 To Portland+3:370% 4578 (35) Track
2:33 PM3711 8737 87 To 182nd & Powell0:000% Track
2:33 PM3712 7934 155 To Clackamas Town Ctr+1:060% 12902 (4) Track
2:33 PM3714 8134 81 To TRIP Industrial Park+0:230% 13989 (25) Track
2:33 PM3716 7241 72 Clackamas TC+1:430% 7948 (75) Track
2:33 PM3717 945 9 Gresham TC-1:030% Track
2:33 PM3718 2138 21 To Gresham TC+1:250% 13088 (35) Track
2:33 PM3719 1234 12 To Tigard TC0:000% Track
2:33 PM3721 2434 24 To SW 18th & Morrison-1:120% 14033 (51) Track
2:33 PM3722 7436 74 162nd Av to 182nd-Powell-0:110% 13949 (12) Track
2:33 PM3723 7337 73 To Parkrose TC0:000% 6655 (18) Track
2:33 PM3726 7245 72 Clackamas TC+0:110% 9399 (2) Track
2:33 PM3728 7254 72 Clackamas TC+0:200% 7956 (23) Track
2:33 PM3733 2235 22 To Parkrose-2:090% 6522 (3) Track
2:33 PM3734 2048 20 Gresham TC+3:340% 5494 (114) Track
2:33 PM3735 2044 20 Beaverton TC-0:220% 5390 (35) Track
2:32 PM3738 243 2 Gresham TC0:000% Track
2:33 PM3739 7235 72 Swan Island-0:350% 7920 (4) Track
2:33 PM3741 237 2 To Portland-0:390% 1408 (23) Track
2:33 PM3742 3134 31 To Oregon City TC0:000% 10496 (34) Track
2:32 PM3744 1735 17 To Saratoga-0:140% 4578 (8) Track
2:32 PM3745 9371 93 To Sherwood-3:370% 4318 (4) Track
2:33 PM3747 5467 54 To Beaverton TC-1:010% 378 (22) Track
2:33 PM3748 468 4 To Portland0:000% Track
2:33 PM3749 5469 56 To Portland-2:130% 5201 (16) Track
2:33 PM3750 4367 43 To Washington Square-0:040% 5705 (26) Track
2:33 PM3751 4468 44 To PCC Sylvania0:000% 7577 (91) Track
2:33 PM3752 241 2 Gresham TC+3:540% 1370 (48) Track
2:33 PM3753 3035 30 To Estacada0:000% 3720 (65) Track
2:33 PM3755 7258 72 To Cully Blvd0:000% 8010 (45) Track
2:33 PM3757 2035 20 Gresham TC+0:530% 12934 (75) Track
2:33 PM3801 6269 62 To Washington Square-0:130% 8614 (46) Track
2:33 PM3802 6267 62 To Sunset TC-0:240% 10132 (41) Track
2:32 PM3804 6268 62 To Sunset TC-1:010% 5166 (7) Track
2:32 PM3901 2934 0:00 Track
2:33 PM3903 942 9 Gresham TC+0:230% 4599 (55) Track
2:33 PM3905 7257 72 To Cully Blvd0:000% 3212 (63) Track
2:33 PM3906 7734 77 To Troutdale-0:080% 2366 (60) Track
2:33 PM3909 2237 25 To Rockwood+0:480% 2048 (13) Track
2:33 PM3911 5634 29 To Milwaukie0:000% Track
2:33 PM3912 2236 23 To Gateway TC0:000% 4288 (28) Track
2:33 PM3914 3034 30 To Estacada0:000% Track
2:32 PM3915 5534 0:00 Track
2:33 PM3916 239 2 To Portland0:000% Track
2:33 PM3917 7242 72 Clackamas TC0:000% 8043 (59) Track
2:33 PM3919 1238 12 To Tigard TC-0:140% 10834 (20) Track
2:33 PM3922 1236 12 Parkrose TC+1:430% 195 (36) Track
2:32 PM3923 249 2 Gresham TC0:000% Track
2:33 PM3924 7236 72 Swan Island-0:170% Track
2:33 PM3927 7237 72 Swan Island0:000% Track
2:33 PM3928 939 9 To Portland0:000% Track
2:33 PM3930 2136 21 To Parkrose TC+1:140% 10825 (42) Track
2:33 PM3933 5268 52 To PCC-Rock Creek+3:020% 6984 (21) Track
2:33 PM3934 8740 87 To Gateway TC via Relay0:000% Track
2:33 PM3936 2038 20 Beaverton TC+4:030% 8798 (111) Track
2:33 PM3937 7341 73 To Foster & 94th+0:210% 6671 (18) Track
2:33 PM3938 7342 73 To Foster & 94th-0:060% 10850 (1) Track
2:33 PM3939 946 9 Gresham TC0:000% Track
2:33 PM3942 936 2 To Portland+0:090% 1387 (5) Track
2:32 PM3943 238 2 To Portland0:000% Track
2:33 PM3944 7334 73 To Foster & 94th0:000% Track
2:33 PM3945 7735 77 To Troutdale0:000% Track
2:33 PM3946 8739 87 To Gateway TC-0:200% 10728 (31) Track
2:33 PM3948 240 2 Gresham TC-2:090% 1405 (58) Track
2:33 PM3949 7243 72 Clackamas TC+1:560% 3198 (34) Track
2:33 PM3950 7246 72 Swan Island0:00^0% 2161 (102) Track
2:33 PM3951 2042 20 Beaverton TC-0:170% 5428 (52) Track
2:33 PM3952 236 2 To Portland+1:330% 1487 (47) Track
2:33 PM3954 2036 20 Gresham TC-1:030% 10792 (44) Track
2:33 PM3955 7936 31 To Oregon City TC-1:170% Track
2:32 PM3956 944 9 Gresham TC-0:300% 3397 (7) Track
2:33 PM3957 2037 20 Gresham TC0:000% Track
2:32 PM3958 2034 20 Gresham TC+0:560% 5448 (92) Track
2:33 PM3960 7737 77 To Montgomery Park+1:000% 2437 (14) Track
2:33 PM3962 8741 87 To 182nd & Powell+1:040% 9106 (15) Track
2:32 PM4001 5774 57 To Beaverton TC0:000% Track
2:33 PM4002 8868 88 To Willow Ck-185th TC-3:410% 7060 (49) Track
2:33 PM4003 7679 76 To Meridian Park Hospital-0:030% 6182 (6) Track
2:33 PM4004 4568 45 To Tigard TC0:000% Track
2:33 PM4005 2067 20 Beaverton TC-0:540% 5411 (18) Track
2:33 PM4006 7510 75 To Milwaukie-0:130% 3506 (29) Track
2:33 PM4007 7511 75 To Milwaukie-0:180% 3496 (12) Track
2:33 PM4008 1702 17 To SE 134th+2:510% 13791 (43) Track
2:33 PM4009 7106 71 To Parkrose TC-0:460% 7669 (36) Track
2:33 PM4010 1910 19 Gateway TC via 32nd-Rex-1:590% 4813 (40) Track
2:33 PM4011 669 6 To Portland-4:360% 13905 (6) Track
2:33 PM4012 7513 75 To Milwaukie0:000% Track
2:33 PM4013 1403 14 To Portland-0:150% 2629 (21) Track
2:33 PM4014 902 9 To NW Flanders-0:280% 3398 (75) Track
2:33 PM4015 7005 70 To Milwaukie-0:340% 8304 (9) Track
2:33 PM4016 1201 12 Parkrose TC+0:130% 179 (14) Track
2:33 PM4017 7103 71 To Clackamas TC+4:030% 7837 (19) Track
2:33 PM4018 7007 70 To Sunderlnd+0:500% 7369 (62) Track
2:33 PM4019 403 4 To Portland0:000% Track
2:33 PM4020 7502 75 to St Johns-3:230% Track
2:33 PM4021 3301 33 To Clackamas Town Center+0:050% 12921 (77) Track
2:33 PM4022 7101 71 To Clackamas TC+2:050% 3224 (61) Track
2:33 PM4023 7001 70 To Sunderland via 13th0:000% Track
2:33 PM4024 1505 15 To NW Yeon0:000% Track
2:33 PM4025 1907 19 Gateway TC+1:330% 2158 (96) Track
2:33 PM4026 1711 17 To Saratoga0:000% Track
2:33 PM4027 404 4 To St. Johns-2:140% 12727 (49) Track
2:33 PM4029 7705 77 To Troutdale0:000% Track
2:32 PM4030 1909 19 Gateway TC+1:160% 3398 (59) Track
2:33 PM4032 7501 75 to St Johns+1:130% 7565 (24) Track
2:33 PM4034 1901 19 Gateway TC via 32nd-Rex0:00^0% Track
2:33 PM4037 3502 35 To Oregon City TC-1:240% Track
2:33 PM4038 1908 19 Gateway TC+0:410% 5044 (74) Track
2:33 PM4039 3202 32 To Clackamas CC-0:230% 4185 (9) Track
2:32 PM4040 4401 44 To PCC Sylvania-0:280% 6285 (18) Track
2:33 PM4041 7009 70 To NE Sunderland+1:140% 6578 (25) Track
2:33 PM4042 1903 19 112th via 28th-Union Mnr+0:530% 7286 (65) Track
2:33 PM4043 602 6 To Portland+4:100% 5908 (30) Track
2:33 PM4045 204 2 Gresham TC+2:050% 1375 (13) Track
2:32 PM4046 7518 75 to St Johns0:000% 11487 (53) Track
2:33 PM4048 3307 33 To Clackamas Town Center0:000% Track
2:33 PM4049 7704 77 To Troutdale+0:100% 8385 (2) Track
2:33 PM4050 7507 75 To Milwaukie-1:120% 10868 (69) Track
2:33 PM4051 3503 35 University of Portland+0:130% 5514 (23) Track
2:33 PM4052 7504 75 to St Johns0:000% Track
2:32 PM4053 1512 15 To Thurman0:00^0% 5840 (78) Track
2:33 PM4055 7503 75 to St Johns0:000% Track
2:33 PM4056 1709 17 To Saratoga+0:290% 2753 (29) Track
2:33 PM4057 7508 75 To Milwaukie-0:150% 7511 (60) Track
2:33 PM4058 1705 17 To SE 134th0:000% Track
2:33 PM4059 1703 17 To SE 134th-10:570% 656 (27) Track
2:33 PM4060 1904 19 112th via 28th-Union Mnr+4:480% 689 (37) Track
2:33 PM4061 1407 14 To 94-Foster+4:100% 1775 (30) Track
2:33 PM4062 7515 75 to St Johns+0:360% 3494 (112) Track
2:33 PM4063 601 6 Jantzen Beach-1:170% 13909 (50) Track
2:33 PM4064 402 4 To Portland+0:540% 12726 (19) Track
2:33 PM4065 1510 15 Gateway TC-0:060% 6911 (14) Track
2:32 PM4066 7512 75 To Milwaukie0:000% Track
2:33 PM4068 1701 17 To SE 134th+0:430% 2742 (60) Track
2:33 PM4070 3303 33 To Clackamas Town Center-0:280% 3802 (44) Track
2:33 PM4071 1906 19 Mt Scott-112th0:000% Track

^ = Vehicle delayed

Total count: 486; Route and arrival data provided by permission of TriMet