SystemMapper static

Auto-update - Show radios - Exit/Notes

Filter by:
-
-
- All - Trains - Buses

All matching - In service - Off schedule - >10′ late - Delayed - Loaded

As of Thursday February 25th, 2021 10:32:25 PM:

As ofVehicleBlockLine/DestinationE/LLoadPrev stopTrack
10:32 PM124 9005 Blue to Gresham-10:03 8346 (32) Track
10:32 PM219 9042 Red to Airport-5:13 9821 (22) Track
10:31 PM220 9023 Blue to Hillsboro-11:35 8381 (24) Track
10:32 PM222 9005 Blue to Gresham-10:03 8346 (32) Track
10:13 PM224 9043 Red Line to Beaverton-15:22 8375 (9) Track
10:32 PM233 9047 Blue to SW 185th-8:53 8380 (11) Track
10:30 PM244 9020 Blue to Hillsboro-10:42 9844 (43) Track
10:32 PM305 9047 Blue to SW 185th-8:53 8380 (11) Track
10:32 PM313 9042 Red to Airport-5:13 9821 (22) Track
10:30 PM316 9020 Blue to Hillsboro-10:42 9844 (43) Track
10:13 PM324 9043 Red Line to Beaverton-15:22 8375 (9) Track
10:32 PM406 9084 Green Line to City Ctr-9:37 8377 (16) Track
10:32 PM411 9084 Green Line to City Ctr-9:37 8377 (16) Track
10:32 PM412 9046 Blue to SW 185th-7:33 9827 (23) Track
10:32 PM534 9046 Blue to SW 185th-7:33 9827 (23) Track
10:32 PM2821 5767 57 To Forest Grove-6:03 264 (49) Track
10:32 PM2908 1270 12 Parkrose TC+1:19 183 (11) Track
10:32 PM2909 868 8 OHSU-VA Hosp+1:47 5804 (40) Track
10:32 PM3234 5470 56 To Portland-6:04 6175 (2) Track
10:32 PM3522 7704 77 To Troutdale+1:35 1612 (18) Track
10:32 PM3540 1410 14 To 94-Foster+1:04 7666 (26) Track
10:32 PM3622 7740 77 To Troutdale+1:03 2454 (48) Track
10:32 PM3936 253 2 To NW 6th & Flanders+1:40 11956 (72) Track
10:32 PM4013 405 4 To SW 5th & Jefferson-9:56^ 7634 (66) Track
10:32 PM4026 7101 71 To Clackamas TC+2:09 8457 (60) Track
10:32 PM4027 404 4 To St. Johns+3:01 1612 (6) Track
10:32 PM4039 7708 77 To Montgomery Park+1:43 635 (72) Track
10:32 PM4043 1524 15 Montgomery Pk+1:03 6169 (54) Track
10:32 PM4070 7516 75 to St Johns+1:20 9431 (120) Track

^ = Vehicle delayed

Total count: 29; Route and arrival data provided by permission of TriMet