SystemMapper static

Turn auto-update on - Exit/Notes

Filter by:
-
-
- All - Trains - Buses

All matching - In service - Off schedule - >10′ late - Delayed - Loaded

As of Saturday December 16th, 2017 8:12:34 PM:

As ofStale atVehicleBlockLine/DestinationE/LSourcePrev stopTrack
8:12 PM8:19 PM101 9005 Blue to Hillsboro-0:59tab 9823 (34)Track
8:12 PM8:19 PM102 9001 Blue to Gresham-6:16tab 9758 (20)Track
8:12 PM8:18 PM107 9006 Blue to Hillsboro-3:22tab 8378 (21)Track
8:12 PM8:28 PM109 9008 Blue to Hillsboro0:00tab 8359 (47)Track
8:12 PM8:19 PM113 9004 Blue to Hillsboro-4:46tab 9833 (40)Track
8:12 PM8:20 PM116 9002 Blue to Gresham-1:23tab 9822 (12)Track
8:12 PM8:33 PM120 9067 Orange Line to City Ctr/Expo0:00tab 13720 (17)Track
8:12 PM8:19 PM122 9087 Blue to E 197th-2:24tab 8349 (3)Track
8:12 PM8:20 PM123 9007 Blue to Hillsboro0:00tab 8367 (10)Track
8:12 PM8:21 PM124 9003 Blue to Gresham0:00tab 9848 (47)Track
8:12 PM8:20 PM125 9068 Yellow Line to Expo Ctr-1:17tab 11508 (8)Track
8:12 PM8:20 PM201 9063 Yellow Line to City Ctr/Milw-0:13tab 11500 (3)Track
8:12 PM8:20 PM202 9025 Blue to Gresham-1:20tab 9838 (5)Track
8:12 PM8:19 PM203 9061 Orange Line to Milwaukie-6:31tab 13713 (11)Track
8:12 PM8:20 PM204 9068 Yellow Line to Expo Ctr-1:17tab 11508 (8)Track
8:12 PM8:19 PM205 9023 Blue to Gresham-1:26tab 8343 (31)Track
8:12 PM8:19 PM206 9087 Blue to E 197th-2:24tab 8349 (3)Track
8:12 PM8:27 PM207 9043 Red Line to Beaverton-15:01tab 9624 (25)Track
8:12 PM8:22 PM209 9045 Red to Airport+0:10tab 8346 (20)Track
8:12 PM8:22 PM211 9045 Red to Airport+0:10tab 8346 (20)Track
8:12 PM8:27 PM214 9043 Red Line to Beaverton-15:01tab 9624 (25)Track
8:12 PM8:20 PM215 9007 Blue to Hillsboro0:00tab 8367 (10)Track
8:12 PM8:19 PM216 9018 Blue to Hillsboro-0:53tab 10117 (30)Track
8:12 PM8:18 PM217 9020 Blue to Hillsboro+0:07tab 8360 (2)Track
7:53 PM8:22 PM220 9062 Orange Line to Milwaukie-3:49aim 13718 (16)Track
8:12 PM8:19 PM221 9021 Blue to Gresham-4:04tab 8354 (42)Track
8:12 PM8:20 PM223 9025 Blue to Gresham-1:20tab 9838 (5)Track
8:12 PM8:20 PM225 9002 Blue to Gresham-1:23tab 9822 (12)Track
8:12 PM8:21 PM228 9046 Red to Airport-2:14aim 10118 (4)Track
8:12 PM8:20 PM229 9081 Green Line to City Ctr-0:11tab 7646 (20)Track
8:12 PM8:19 PM230 9004 Blue to Hillsboro-4:46tab 9833 (40)Track
8:12 PM8:19 PM231 9070 Orange Line to Milwaukie0:00tab 7606 (7)Track
8:12 PM8:18 PM232 9006 Blue to Hillsboro-3:22tab 8378 (21)Track
8:12 PM8:18 PM233 9069 Yellow Line to City Ctr/Milw-0:53tab 11507 (10)Track
8:12 PM8:19 PM234 9001 Blue to Gresham-6:16tab 9758 (20)Track
8:12 PM8:18 PM237 9086 Green Line to Clackamas+0:21aim 8345 (14)Track
8:12 PM8:28 PM239 9008 Blue to Hillsboro0:00tab 8359 (47)Track
8:12 PM8:20 PM240 9063 Yellow Line to City Ctr/Milw-0:13tab 11500 (3)Track
8:12 PM8:19 PM241 9070 Orange Line to Milwaukie0:00tab 7606 (7)Track
8:12 PM8:19 PM242 9048 Red Line to Beaverton+0:07tab 8377 (13)Track
8:12 PM8:19 PM243 9005 Blue to Hillsboro-0:59tab 9823 (34)Track
8:12 PM8:19 PM244 9040 Red Line to Beaverton-1:29tab 10573 (4)Track
8:12 PM8:21 PM246 9046 Red to Airport-2:14aim 10118 (4)Track
8:10 PM8:16 PM247 9047 Red Line to Beaverton-15:43aim 8384 (20)Track
7:53 PM8:22 PM248 9062 Orange Line to Milwaukie-3:49aim 13718 (16)Track
8:12 PM8:21 PM249 9003 Blue to Gresham0:00tab 9848 (47)Track
8:12 PM8:33 PM252 9067 Orange Line to City Ctr/Expo0:00tab 13720 (17)Track
8:12 PM8:19 PM301 9061 Orange Line to Milwaukie-6:31tab 13713 (11)Track
8:12 PM8:19 PM302 9024 Blue to Gresham-0:21tab 9969 (16)Track
8:12 PM8:20 PM303 9081 Green Line to City Ctr-0:11tab 7646 (20)Track
8:12 PM8:19 PM306 9024 Blue to Gresham-0:21tab 9969 (16)Track
8:12 PM8:19 PM307 9048 Red Line to Beaverton+0:07tab 8377 (13)Track
8:12 PM8:20 PM309 9049 Red Line to Beaverton0:00tab 10579 (26)Track
8:12 PM8:19 PM311 9018 Blue to Hillsboro-0:53tab 10117 (30)Track
8:12 PM8:20 PM314 9022 Blue to Gresham-4:21tab 8347 (35)Track
8:12 PM8:19 PM317 9023 Blue to Gresham-1:26tab 8343 (31)Track
8:10 PM8:16 PM318 9047 Red Line to Beaverton-15:43aim 8384 (20)Track
8:12 PM8:20 PM320 9049 Red Line to Beaverton0:00tab 10579 (26)Track
8:12 PM8:19 PM322 9040 Red Line to Beaverton-1:29tab 10573 (4)Track
8:12 PM8:19 PM323 9021 Blue to Gresham-4:04tab 8354 (42)Track
8:12 PM8:18 PM324 9069 Yellow Line to City Ctr/Milw-0:53tab 11507 (10)Track
8:12 PM8:18 PM325 9020 Blue to Hillsboro+0:07tab 8360 (2)Track
8:12 PM8:20 PM326 9022 Blue to Gresham-4:21tab 8347 (35)Track
8:12 PM8:18 PM327 9086 Green Line to Clackamas+0:21aim 8345 (14)Track
8:12 PM8:19 PM401 9084 Green Line to Clackamas0:00tab 13140 (24)Track
8:12 PM8:24 PM402 9066 Yellow Line to City Ctr/Milw0:00tab 11498 (17)Track
8:12 PM8:19 PM403 9064 Yellow Line to Expo Ctr-4:36tab 11513 (13)Track
8:12 PM8:19 PM404 9088 Green Line to Gateway-0:36tab 13132 (1)Track
8:12 PM8:21 PM405 9019 Blue to Hillsboro-2:27tab 8372 (15)Track
8:12 PM8:32 PM406 9082 Green Line to City Ctr0:00tab 13132 (24)Track
8:12 PM8:19 PM407 9080 Green Line to City Ctr0:00tab 13139 (8)Track
8:12 PM8:48 PM408 9026 Blue to Hillsboro-7:37tab 9844 (45)Track
8:12 PM8:19 PM412 9088 Green Line to Gateway-0:36tab 13132 (1)Track
8:12 PM8:24 PM413 9066 Yellow Line to City Ctr/Milw0:00tab 11498 (17)Track
8:12 PM8:31 PM415 9041 Red Line to Beaverton0:00tab 10579 (26)Track
8:12 PM8:20 PM418 9060 Yellow Line to Expo Ctr-0:22tab 7774 (2)Track
8:12 PM8:18 PM419 9042 Red to Airport-5:24tab 8337 (11)Track
8:12 PM8:21 PM420 9019 Blue to Hillsboro-2:27tab 8372 (15)Track
8:12 PM8:31 PM421 9041 Red Line to Beaverton0:00tab 10579 (26)Track
8:12 PM8:18 PM422 9044 Red Line to Beaverton-9:11tab 8379 (15)Track
8:12 PM8:19 PM522 9080 Green Line to City Ctr0:00tab 13139 (8)Track
8:12 PM8:32 PM524 9082 Green Line to City Ctr0:00tab 13132 (24)Track
8:12 PM8:19 PM525 9084 Green Line to Clackamas0:00tab 13140 (24)Track
8:12 PM8:20 PM527 9060 Yellow Line to Expo Ctr-0:22tab 7774 (2)Track
8:12 PM8:19 PM529 9064 Yellow Line to Expo Ctr-4:36tab 11513 (13)Track
8:11 PM8:18 PM531 9044 Red Line to Beaverton-9:16tab 8379 (15)Track
8:12 PM8:19 PM532 9065 Orange Line to City Ctr/Expo-0:41tab 13724 (5)Track
8:12 PM8:19 PM535 9065 Orange Line to City Ctr/Expo-0:41tab 13724 (5)Track
8:12 PM8:48 PM537 9026 Blue to Hillsboro-7:37tab 9844 (45)Track
8:12 PM8:18 PM538 9042 Red to Airport-5:24tab 8337 (11)Track

Total count: 90; Route and arrival data provided by permission of TriMet