SystemMapper static

Auto-update - Show radios - Exit/Notes

Filter by:
-
-
- All - Trains - Buses

All matching - In service - Off schedule - >10′ late - Delayed - Loaded

As of Monday May 23rd, 2022 7:14:05 PM:

As ofStale atVehicleBlockLine/DestinationE/LSourcePrev stopTrack
7:13 PM7:21 PM105 9064 Orange Line to Milwaukie+0:50tab 7606 (7) Track
7:04 PM7:29 PM108 9007 Blue to Hillsboro0:00tab 8359 (45) Track
7:13 PM7:20 PM110 9018 Blue to Gresham+0:04tab 13450 (42) Track
7:13 PM7:22 PM114 9002 Blue to Hillsboro-0:52tab 9825 (33) Track
7:13 PM7:33 PM116 9065 Orange Line to City Ctr/Expo0:00tab 13720 (17) Track
7:13 PM7:20 PM119 9009 Blue to Gresham-0:40tab 8336 (22) Track
7:13 PM7:20 PM120 9021 Blue to Gresham+0:15tab 9822 (12) Track
7:13 PM7:21 PM122 9062 Yellow Line to City Ctr/Milw-0:40tab 11499 (2) Track
7:13 PM7:21 PM124 9004 Blue to Hillsboro0:00tab 8372 (15) Track
7:13 PM7:34 PM201 9080 Green Line to Gateway0:00tab 13132 (24) Track
7:13 PM7:20 PM204 9067 Orange Line to Milwaukie+0:37tab 13715 (13) Track
7:14 PM7:20 PM205 9042 Red Line to Beaverton0:00tab 8384 (18) Track
7:13 PM7:20 PM206 9008 Blue to Gresham-0:21tab 8348 (34) Track
7:13 PM7:22 PM207 9083 Green Line to Clackamas-1:12tab 7763 (8) Track
7:13 PM7:22 PM210 9060 Yellow Line to Expo Ctr-2:28tab 10293 (1) Track
7:13 PM7:20 PM211 9067 Orange Line to Milwaukie+0:37tab 13715 (13) Track
7:13 PM7:20 PM212 9018 Blue to Gresham+0:04tab 13450 (42) Track
7:13 PM7:23 PM213 9023 Blue to Gresham0:00tab 9848 (45) Track
7:13 PM7:20 PM214 9043 Red Line to Beaverton+0:32tab 10573 (4) Track
7:04 PM7:29 PM217 9007 Blue to Hillsboro0:00tab 8359 (45) Track
7:13 PM7:23 PM218 9023 Blue to Gresham0:00tab 9848 (45) Track
7:13 PM7:20 PM220 9040 Red to Airport0:00tab 8339 (11) Track
7:13 PM7:22 PM221 9084 Green Line to City Ctr0:00tab 13132 (24) Track
7:13 PM7:26 PM222 9025 Blue to Hillsboro-0:59tab 10117 (28) Track
7:13 PM7:22 PM224 9002 Blue to Hillsboro-0:52tab 9825 (33) Track
7:13 PM7:22 PM225 9083 Green Line to Clackamas-1:12tab 7763 (8) Track
7:14 PM7:20 PM226 9042 Red Line to Beaverton0:00tab 8384 (18) Track
7:13 PM7:34 PM227 9080 Green Line to Gateway0:00tab 13132 (24) Track
7:13 PM7:22 PM228 9046 Red Line to Beaverton-0:13tab 8375 (10) Track
7:13 PM7:20 PM230 9021 Blue to Gresham+0:15tab 9822 (12) Track
7:13 PM7:33 PM233 9065 Orange Line to City Ctr/Expo0:00tab 13720 (17) Track
7:13 PM7:25 PM235 9020 Blue to Gresham+0:29tab 9969 (16) Track
7:13 PM7:20 PM236 9009 Blue to Gresham-0:40tab 8336 (22) Track
7:13 PM7:20 PM237 9019 Blue to Gresham0:00tab 8343 (29) Track
7:13 PM7:21 PM240 9061 Orange Line to City Ctr/Expo-0:11tab 13725 (6) Track
7:13 PM7:20 PM242 9022 Blue to Gresham+0:14tab 9838 (5) Track
7:13 PM7:21 PM243 9004 Blue to Hillsboro0:00tab 8372 (15) Track
7:13 PM7:21 PM244 9070 Yellow Line to Expo Ctr-1:40tab 11508 (8) Track
7:13 PM7:22 PM251 9084 Green Line to City Ctr0:00tab 13132 (24) Track
7:13 PM7:19 PM252 9087 Green Line to City Ctr+0:09tab 8373 (12) Track
7:13 PM7:17 PM301 9044 Red Line to Beaverton0:00tab 10579 (23) Track
7:13 PM7:17 PM302 9044 Red Line to Beaverton0:00tab 10579 (23) Track
7:13 PM7:21 PM305 9064 Orange Line to Milwaukie+0:50tab 7606 (7) Track
7:13 PM7:20 PM306 9040 Red to Airport0:00tab 8339 (11) Track
7:13 PM7:21 PM307 9062 Yellow Line to City Ctr/Milw-0:40tab 11499 (2) Track
7:13 PM7:20 PM310 9086 Green Line to City Ctr0:00tab 7627 (19) Track
7:13 PM7:21 PM313 9049 Red to Airport0:00tab 10118 (4) Track
7:13 PM7:21 PM316 9049 Red to Airport0:00tab 10118 (4) Track
7:13 PM7:20 PM318 9043 Red Line to Beaverton+0:32tab 10573 (4) Track
7:13 PM7:26 PM320 9025 Blue to Hillsboro-0:59tab 10117 (28) Track
7:13 PM7:20 PM321 9019 Blue to Gresham0:00tab 8343 (29) Track
7:13 PM7:20 PM323 9022 Blue to Gresham+0:14tab 9838 (5) Track
7:13 PM7:20 PM324 9086 Green Line to City Ctr0:00tab 7627 (19) Track
7:13 PM7:21 PM325 9061 Orange Line to City Ctr/Expo-0:11tab 13725 (6) Track
7:13 PM7:19 PM326 9087 Green Line to City Ctr+0:09tab 8373 (12) Track
7:13 PM7:22 PM327 9046 Red Line to Beaverton-0:13tab 8375 (10) Track
7:14 PM7:27 PM402 9069 Yellow Line to City Ctr/Milw0:00tab 11498 (17) Track
7:13 PM7:23 PM403 9003 Blue to Hillsboro-1:44tab 8379 (22) Track
7:14 PM7:22 PM404 9047 Red Line to Beaverton0:00tab 10579 (23) Track
7:13 PM7:23 PM405 9048 Red to Airport+0:38tab 8346 (18) Track
7:14 PM7:18 PM409 9045 Red Line to Beaverton-2:43tab 9624 (22) Track
7:13 PM7:22 PM410 9082 Green Line to Clackamas-0:48aim 8345 (14) Track
7:11 PM7:41 PM411 9001 Blue to Hillsboro-3:39aim 9845 (44) Track
7:13 PM7:23 PM412 9024 Blue to Hillsboro-1:51tab 9836 (39) Track
7:13 PM7:20 PM414 9006 Blue to Hillsboro-0:10tab 8360 (2) Track
7:13 PM7:22 PM415 9005 Blue to Hillsboro+0:15tab 8367 (10) Track
7:13 PM7:22 PM421 9005 Blue to Hillsboro+0:15tab 8367 (10) Track
7:14 PM7:20 PM422 9041 Red to Airport+0:46tab 9821 (1) Track
7:13 PM7:23 PM521 9024 Blue to Hillsboro-1:51tab 9836 (39) Track
7:11 PM7:41 PM522 9001 Blue to Hillsboro-3:39aim 9845 (44) Track
7:13 PM7:20 PM525 9006 Blue to Hillsboro-0:10tab 8360 (2) Track
7:13 PM7:22 PM526 9082 Green Line to Clackamas-0:48aim 8345 (14) Track
7:13 PM7:23 PM530 9048 Red to Airport+0:38tab 8346 (18) Track
7:14 PM7:27 PM531 9069 Yellow Line to City Ctr/Milw0:00tab 11498 (17) Track
7:13 PM7:23 PM534 9003 Blue to Hillsboro-1:44tab 8379 (22) Track
7:14 PM7:18 PM535 9045 Red Line to Beaverton-2:43tab 9624 (22) Track
7:14 PM7:22 PM537 9047 Red Line to Beaverton0:00tab 10579 (23) Track
7:14 PM7:20 PM538 9041 Red to Airport+0:46tab 9821 (1) Track

Total count: 78; Route and arrival data provided by permission of TriMet