SystemMapper static

Turn auto-update on - Exit/Notes

Filter by:
-
-
- All - Trains - Buses

All matching - In service - Off schedule - >10′ late - Delayed - Loaded

As of Wednesday October 17th, 2018 9:39:55 AM:

As ofStale atVehicleBlockLine/DestinationE/LSourcePrev stopRadioTrack
9:39 AM9:50 AM101 9062 Orange Line to Milwaukie-1:39tab 7608 (5) Track
9:39 AM9:47 AM104 9001 Blue to Gresham+0:32tab 9826 (9) Track
9:39 AM9:47 AM105 9019 Blue to Gresham-1:42tab 8348 (32) Track
9:39 AM9:49 AM112 9051 Red Line to Beaverton0:00tab 10579 (26) Track
9:39 AM9:48 AM113 9083 Green Line to Clackamas-0:49tab 8345 (14) Track
9:39 AM9:43 AM116 9024 Blue to Hillsboro-2:05aim 9836 (41) Track
9:39 AM9:47 AM118 9065 Orange Line to City Ctr/Expo-0:25tab 13724 (5) Track
9:39 AM9:51 AM122 9003 Blue to Hillsboro-4:50tab 8377 (20) Track
9:39 AM9:51 AM126 9025 Blue to Hillsboro-0:10tab 10117 (30) Track
9:39 AM9:49 AM202 9087 Green Line to Clackamas-2:14tab 13127 (20) Track
9:38 AM9:44 AM204 9012 Blue to Gresham+0:59aim 9839 (2) Track
9:39 AM9:53 AM205 9009 Blue to Gresham-7:14tab 8353 (37) Track
9:39 AM9:47 AM206 9066 Yellow Line to City Ctr/Milw+0:08tab 11500 (3) Track
9:39 AM9:53 AM207 9067 Yellow Line to City Ctr/Milw0:00tab 11498 (17) Track
9:39 AM9:47 AM209 9064 Yellow Line to City Ctr/Milw-0:54tab 11506 (9) Track
9:39 AM9:45 AM210 9042 Red to Airport-0:09aim 9821 (1) Track
9:39 AM9:43 AM211 9024 Blue to Hillsboro-2:05aim 9836 (41) Track
9:39 AM9:49 AM213 9049 Red Line to Beaverton-2:18tab 10121 (24) Track
9:39 AM9:46 AM215 9002 Blue to Hillsboro-0:01tab 9825 (35) Track
9:39 AM9:48 AM216 9080 Green Line to City Ctr+0:16tab 13138 (7) Track
9:39 AM9:46 AM217 9002 Blue to Hillsboro-0:01tab 9825 (35) Track
9:39 AM9:47 AM218 9004 Blue to Hillsboro-0:12tab 8372 (15) Track
9:39 AM9:46 AM219 9007 Blue to Hillsboro-0:27tab 8360 (2) Track
9:39 AM9:46 AM222 9050 Red to Airport+0:02tab 9758 (6) Track
9:39 AM9:47 AM227 9045 Red Line to Beaverton+0:48tab 8376 (12) Track
9:39 AM9:45 AM228 9088 Green Line to City Ctr+0:02tab 8373 (12) Track
9:39 AM9:56 AM230 9044 Red Line to Beaverton-1:46tab 8377 (13) Track
9:39 AM9:45 AM234 9042 Red to Airport-0:09aim 9821 (1) Track
9:39 AM9:46 AM236 9050 Red to Airport+0:02tab 9758 (6) Track
9:39 AM9:45 AM237 9088 Green Line to City Ctr+0:02tab 8373 (12) Track
9:39 AM9:50 AM238 9062 Orange Line to Milwaukie-1:39tab 7608 (5) Track
9:39 AM9:51 AM240 9025 Blue to Hillsboro-0:10tab 10117 (30) Track
9:39 AM9:51 AM242 9003 Blue to Hillsboro-4:50tab 8377 (20) Track
9:39 AM9:46 AM243 9011 Blue to E 197th-0:36tab 8333 (11) Track
9:39 AM9:47 AM244 9065 Orange Line to City Ctr/Expo-0:25tab 13724 (5) Track
9:39 AM9:56 AM245 9044 Red Line to Beaverton-1:46tab 8377 (13) Track
9:28 AM9:55 AM246 9018 Blue to Hillsboro0:00tab 8359 (43) Track
9:39 AM9:46 AM248 9006 Blue to Hillsboro-1:12tab 8366 (9) Track
9:39 AM9:47 AM249 9066 Yellow Line to City Ctr/Milw+0:08tab 11500 (3) Track
9:39 AM9:53 AM250 9009 Blue to Gresham-7:14tab 8353 (37) Track
9:39 AM9:47 AM251 9004 Blue to Hillsboro-0:12tab 8372 (15) Track
9:39 AM9:48 AM252 9041 Red to Airport-1:48tab 8339 (13) Track
9:39 AM9:48 AM301 9061 Yellow Line to Expo Ctr-2:46tab 7763 (7) Track
9:39 AM9:49 AM302 9049 Red Line to Beaverton-2:18tab 10121 (24) Track
9:39 AM9:48 AM303 9083 Green Line to Clackamas-0:49tab 8345 (14) Track
9:38 AM9:42 AM305 9040 Red Line to Beaverton0:00tab 10579 (26) Track
9:39 AM9:48 AM309 9041 Red to Airport-1:48tab 8339 (13) Track
9:39 AM10:00 AM310 9082 Green Line to City Ctr0:00tab 13132 (24) Track
9:39 AM9:53 AM311 9067 Yellow Line to City Ctr/Milw0:00tab 11498 (17) Track
9:39 AM9:48 AM313 9061 Yellow Line to Expo Ctr-2:46tab 7763 (7) Track
9:39 AM9:47 AM314 9001 Blue to Gresham+0:32tab 9826 (9) Track
9:39 AM9:47 AM315 9019 Blue to Gresham-1:42tab 8348 (32) Track
9:39 AM10:00 AM316 9082 Green Line to City Ctr0:00tab 13132 (24) Track
9:39 AM9:47 AM317 9045 Red Line to Beaverton+0:48tab 8376 (12) Track
9:39 AM9:46 AM318 9007 Blue to Hillsboro-0:27tab 8360 (2) Track
9:39 AM9:49 AM320 9051 Red Line to Beaverton0:00tab 10579 (26) Track
9:39 AM9:46 AM321 9006 Blue to Hillsboro-1:12tab 8366 (9) Track
9:39 AM9:47 AM322 9064 Yellow Line to City Ctr/Milw-0:54tab 11506 (9) Track
9:38 AM9:44 AM323 9012 Blue to Gresham+0:59aim 9839 (2) Track
9:39 AM9:46 AM324 9011 Blue to E 197th-0:36tab 8333 (11) Track
9:38 AM9:42 AM326 9040 Red Line to Beaverton0:00tab 10579 (26) Track
9:39 AM9:49 AM327 9087 Green Line to Clackamas-2:14tab 13127 (20) Track
9:39 AM9:49 AM401 9063 Orange Line to Milwaukie-1:59tab 13714 (12) Track
9:39 AM9:49 AM402 9063 Orange Line to Milwaukie-1:59tab 13714 (12) Track
9:39 AM9:47 AM404 9070 Orange Line to City Ctr/Expo0:00tab 13720 (17) Track
9:39 AM9:43 AM405 9068 Yellow Line to Expo Ctr-0:59tab 11515 (15) Track
9:39 AM9:46 AM407 9021 Blue to Gresham-0:15tab 8336 (20) Track
9:39 AM9:48 AM409 9084 Green Line to Clackamas-1:29tab 7763 (8) Track
9:35 AM9:42 AM410 9022 Blue to Gresham+0:28aim 9969 (12) Track
9:39 AM9:46 AM412 9086 Green Line to Clackamas0:00tab 13140 (24) Track
9:39 AM9:49 AM413 9048 Red to Airport+0:07tab 8346 (20) Track
9:39 AM9:43 AM415 9068 Yellow Line to Expo Ctr-0:59tab 11515 (15) Track
9:39 AM9:46 AM416 9020 Blue to Gresham+0:03tab 8343 (27) Track
9:39 AM9:46 AM419 9086 Green Line to Clackamas0:00tab 13140 (24) Track
9:39 AM9:45 AM420 9085 Green Line to City Ctr0:00tab 13132 (24) Track
9:39 AM9:49 AM421 9048 Red to Airport+0:07tab 8346 (20) Track
9:35 AM9:42 AM422 9022 Blue to Gresham+0:28aim 9969 (12) Track
9:39 AM9:47 AM521 9070 Orange Line to City Ctr/Expo0:00tab 13720 (17) Track
9:39 AM9:48 AM522 9084 Green Line to Clackamas-1:29tab 7763 (8) Track
9:39 AM9:46 AM525 9043 Red Line to Beaverton+0:34tab 10573 (4) Track
9:39 AM9:59 AM526 9071 Orange Line to City Ctr/Expo0:00tab 13720 (17) Track
9:39 AM9:46 AM527 9021 Blue to Gresham-0:15tab 8336 (20) Track
9:39 AM9:47 AM529 9081 Green Line to City Ctr-1:33tab 9303 (18) Track
9:39 AM9:47 AM530 9069 Yellow Line to Expo Ctr-1:16tab 7774 (2) Track
9:39 AM9:47 AM532 9081 Green Line to City Ctr-1:33tab 9303 (18) Track
9:39 AM9:46 AM533 9020 Blue to Gresham+0:03tab 8343 (27) Track
9:39 AM9:46 AM534 9043 Red Line to Beaverton+0:34tab 10573 (4) Track
9:39 AM9:59 AM535 9071 Orange Line to City Ctr/Expo0:00tab 13720 (17) Track
9:39 AM9:45 AM536 9085 Green Line to City Ctr0:00tab 13132 (24) Track
9:39 AM9:47 AM537 9069 Yellow Line to Expo Ctr-1:16tab 7774 (2) Track

Total count: 90; Route and arrival data provided by permission of TriMet