SystemMapper static

Auto-update - Show radios - Exit/Notes

Filter by:
-
-
- All - Trains - Buses

All matching - In service - Off schedule - >10′ late - Delayed - Loaded

As of Saturday January 23rd, 2021 11:44:29 AM:

As ofStale atVehicleBlockLine/DestinationE/LSourcePrev stopTrack
11:44 AM11:50 AM101 9067 Yellow Line to City Ctr/Milw+0:27tab 11502 (5) Track
11:44 AM12:04 PM102 9001 Blue to Gresham0:00tab 9848 (45) Track
11:44 AM11:51 AM104 9005 Blue to Gresham-0:32tab 8338 (24) Track
11:44 AM11:51 AM108 9068 Orange Line to City Ctr/Expo-0:24tab 13721 (2) Track
11:44 AM11:52 AM109 9020 Blue to Gresham-0:03tab 8345 (31) Track
11:44 AM11:55 AM110 9018 Blue to Hillsboro0:00tab 8359 (45) Track
11:44 AM11:51 AM112 9064 Yellow Line to Expo Ctr0:00tab 11510 (10) Track
11:44 AM11:48 AM113 9081 Green Line to Clackamas+0:20tab 13130 (23) Track
11:44 AM12:14 PM114 9026 Blue to Gresham-3:48tab 13450 (42) Track
11:44 AM11:50 AM117 9080 Green Line to Clackamas+1:16tab 8341 (10) Track
11:44 AM11:50 AM118 9082 Green Line to City Ctr+0:39tab 7618 (22) Track
11:44 AM12:08 PM119 9069 Yellow Line to City Ctr/Milw0:00tab 11498 (17) Track
11:44 AM11:51 AM120 9024 Blue to Hillsboro-1:25tab 8373 (16) Track
11:44 AM11:51 AM124 9022 Blue to Gresham+0:20tab 9835 (7) Track
11:44 AM11:51 AM125 9070 Yellow Line to Expo Ctr-0:35aim 7787 (5) Track
11:44 AM11:51 AM201 9024 Blue to Hillsboro-1:25tab 8373 (16) Track
11:44 AM11:51 AM203 9041 Red to Airport+1:29tab 9969 (2) Track
11:44 AM11:52 AM204 9020 Blue to Gresham-0:03tab 8345 (31) Track
11:44 AM11:51 AM206 9025 Blue to Hillsboro0:00tab 8362 (5) Track
11:44 AM11:54 AM208 9002 Blue to Hillsboro-2:53tab 9819 (34) Track
11:44 AM11:51 AM210 9007 Blue to Gresham0:00tab 9848 (45) Track
11:44 AM11:50 AM213 9048 Red Line to Beaverton+0:52tab 8378 (12) Track
11:44 AM11:51 AM214 9087 Green Line to Clackamas+0:40tab 7774 (3) Track
11:44 AM11:51 AM216 9070 Yellow Line to Expo Ctr-0:35aim 7787 (5) Track
11:44 AM11:52 AM217 9019 Blue to Gresham-1:40tab 8350 (36) Track
11:44 AM11:50 AM219 9048 Red Line to Beaverton+0:52tab 8378 (12) Track
11:44 AM11:53 AM220 9045 Red to Airport-0:56tab 8347 (19) Track
11:44 AM11:53 AM221 9045 Red to Airport-0:56tab 8347 (19) Track
11:44 AM11:49 AM222 9060 Orange Line to Milwaukie+1:06tab 13717 (15) Track
11:44 AM11:48 AM223 9049 Red Line to Beaverton0:00tab 10577 (2) Track
11:44 AM11:50 AM225 9082 Green Line to City Ctr+0:39tab 7618 (22) Track
11:44 AM11:51 AM227 9007 Blue to Gresham0:00tab 9848 (45) Track
11:44 AM11:53 AM229 9061 Yellow Line to City Ctr/Milw0:00tab 11498 (17) Track
11:44 AM12:14 PM230 9026 Blue to Gresham-3:48tab 13450 (42) Track
11:44 AM11:51 AM233 9085 Green Line to Clackamas-0:20tab 8346 (15) Track
11:44 AM11:52 AM234 9042 Red Line to Beaverton+0:56tab 9757 (18) Track
11:44 AM11:51 AM237 9022 Blue to Gresham+0:20tab 9835 (7) Track
11:44 AM12:04 PM240 9001 Blue to Gresham0:00tab 9848 (45) Track
11:44 AM11:52 AM241 9019 Blue to Gresham-1:40tab 8350 (36) Track
11:44 AM11:52 AM243 9003 Blue to Hillsboro0:00tab 8381 (24) Track
11:44 AM12:08 PM244 9069 Yellow Line to City Ctr/Milw0:00tab 11498 (17) Track
11:44 AM11:49 AM247 9066 Orange Line to Milwaukie+1:55tab 13711 (9) Track
11:44 AM11:53 AM248 9006 Blue to Gresham+0:27tab 9824 (14) Track
11:44 AM11:51 AM250 9087 Green Line to Clackamas+0:40tab 7774 (3) Track
11:44 AM11:53 AM251 9061 Yellow Line to City Ctr/Milw0:00tab 11498 (17) Track
11:44 AM11:50 AM252 9067 Yellow Line to City Ctr/Milw+0:27tab 11502 (5) Track
11:44 AM11:49 AM302 9060 Orange Line to Milwaukie+1:06tab 13717 (15) Track
11:44 AM11:51 AM303 9085 Green Line to Clackamas-0:20tab 8346 (15) Track
11:44 AM11:51 AM305 9083 Green Line to City Ctr+0:13tab 13139 (8) Track
11:44 AM11:48 AM307 9081 Green Line to Clackamas+0:20tab 13130 (23) Track
11:44 AM11:51 AM311 9041 Red to Airport+1:29tab 9969 (2) Track
11:44 AM11:51 AM312 9064 Yellow Line to Expo Ctr0:00tab 11510 (10) Track
11:44 AM11:52 AM313 9040 Red to Airport0:00tab 8342 (14) Track
11:32 AM11:40 AM314 9083 Green Line to City Ctr-0:06tab 13134 (3) Track
11:44 AM11:53 AM316 9006 Blue to Gresham+0:27tab 9824 (14) Track
11:44 AM11:52 AM317 9042 Red Line to Beaverton+0:56tab 9757 (18) Track
11:40 AM11:47 AM318 9066 Orange Line to Milwaukie+0:36tab 7606 (7) Track
11:44 AM11:51 AM320 9005 Blue to Gresham-0:32tab 8338 (24) Track
11:44 AM11:50 AM321 9080 Green Line to Clackamas+1:16tab 8341 (10) Track
11:44 AM11:54 AM323 9002 Blue to Hillsboro-2:53tab 9819 (34) Track
11:44 AM11:52 AM324 9040 Red to Airport0:00tab 8342 (14) Track
11:44 AM11:51 AM325 9086 Green Line to City Ctr+0:22tab 13132 (1) Track
11:44 AM11:53 AM401 9065 Orange Line to City Ctr/Expo-0:20tab 13727 (8) Track
11:44 AM11:56 AM402 9047 Red to Airport0:00tab 9821 (22) Track
11:36 AM11:59 AM403 9063 Orange Line to City Ctr/Expo0:00tab 13720 (17) Track
11:44 AM12:05 PM408 9008 Blue to Hillsboro-15:34tab 9829 (36) Track
11:44 AM12:05 PM409 9008 Blue to Hillsboro-15:34tab 9829 (36) Track
11:44 AM11:50 AM410 9021 Blue to Gresham+0:46tab 10118 (18) Track
11:44 AM11:51 AM412 9004 Blue to Hillsboro+0:24tab 8369 (12) Track
11:44 AM11:56 AM413 9047 Red to Airport0:00tab 9821 (22) Track
11:44 AM11:50 AM422 9062 Orange Line to Milwaukie+0:33tab 7601 (1) Track
11:44 AM11:50 AM521 9021 Blue to Gresham+0:46tab 10118 (18) Track
11:44 AM11:52 AM522 9043 Red Line to Beaverton-0:41tab 8371 (5) Track
11:44 AM11:53 AM525 9065 Orange Line to City Ctr/Expo-0:20tab 13727 (8) Track
11:44 AM11:51 AM526 9004 Blue to Hillsboro+0:24tab 8369 (12) Track
11:39 AM11:45 AM527 9046 Red to Airport+2:04aim 9758 (5) Track
11:44 AM11:52 AM528 9023 Blue to Hillsboro+0:21tab 9624 (30) Track
11:36 AM11:59 AM530 9063 Orange Line to City Ctr/Expo0:00tab 13720 (17) Track
11:44 AM11:54 AM531 9088 Green Line to City Ctr-0:35aim 8376 (15) Track
11:44 AM11:54 AM532 9088 Green Line to City Ctr-0:35aim 8376 (15) Track
11:44 AM11:52 AM534 9043 Red Line to Beaverton-0:41tab 8371 (5) Track
11:39 AM11:45 AM535 9046 Red to Airport+2:04aim 9758 (5) Track
11:44 AM11:52 AM536 9023 Blue to Hillsboro+0:21tab 9624 (30) Track
11:44 AM11:50 AM538 9062 Orange Line to Milwaukie+0:33tab 7601 (1) Track

Shaded entries are stale

Total count: 84; Route and arrival data provided by permission of TriMet