SystemMapper static

Auto-update - Show radios - Exit/Notes

Filter by:
-
-
- All - Trains - Buses

All matching - In service - Off schedule - >10′ late - Delayed - Loaded

As of Wednesday April 21st, 2021 4:06:59 PM:

As ofVehicleBlockLine/DestinationE/LLoadPrev stopTrack
5:32 PM*0 9019 Blue to Gresham-95:48 8355 (41) Track
4:06 PM102 9066 Orange Line to Milwaukie-1:58 13717 (15) Track
4:06 PM103 9002 Blue to Gresham+0:46 9831 (9) Track
4:06 PM104 9061 Orange Line to City Ctr/Expo-0:57 13721 (2) Track
2:01 AM*105 9023 Not In Service-32:28 13449 (4) Track
11:53 AM*4202 at Center Garage0:00 Track
4:06 PM107 9064 Orange Line to City Ctr/Expo0:00 13720 (17) Track
3:36 PM4203 at Center Garage0:00 Track
2:37 AM*108 9065 Blue to SW 170th-5:55 14027 (2) Track
12:17 PM*4204 at Center Garage0:00 Track
12:06 PM109 9099 0:00 Track
12:40 PM*4205 at Center Garage0:00 Track
4:06 PM110 9024 Blue to Gresham+0:01 9821 (15) Track
4:23 PM*4206 at Center Garage0:00 Track
4:06 PM111 9082 Green Line to City Ctr+0:36 8377 (16) Track
4:06 PM4207 at Center Garage0:00 Track
9:46 PM112 9018 Not In Service-1:00 9830 (2) Track
2:19 PM4208 at Center Garage0:00 Track
3:32 AM113 9025 Not In Service-60:07 13449 (4) Track
4:12 PM*4209 at Center Garage0:00 Track
12:48 PM4210 at Center maintenance0:00 Track
11:43 AM114 9090 0:00 Track
4:06 PM115 9008 Blue to Hillsboro+0:06 8370 (13) Track
1:43 PM4211 at Center Garage0:00 Track
4:03 PM116 9020 Blue to Hillsboro0:00 8359 (45) Track
2:21 PM4212 at Center Garage0:00 Track
9:55 PM117 9085 Not In Service-40:20 8355 (1) Track
1:30 PM4213 at Center Garage0:00 Track
4:06 PM118 9006 Blue to Hillsboro-2:25 9624 (30) Track
1:47 PM4214 at Center Garage0:00 Track
4:21 PM*4215 at Center Garage0:00 Track
4:06 PM4216 at Center Garage0:00 Track
4:06 PM121 9018 Blue to Hillsboro-1:00 8375 (18) Track
10:54 AM*4217 at Center Garage0:00 Track
10:49 AM*122 9023 Blue to Gresham-0:22 9848 (45) Track
2:26 PM*4218 at Center Garage0:00 Track
2:48 AM*123 9069 Not In Service0:00 9829 (17) Track
1:40 PM4219 at Center Garage0:00 Track
4:06 PM124 9001 Blue to Gresham+0:30 9758 (19) Track
10:56 AM*4220 at Center Garage0:00 Track
4:06 PM125 9019 Blue to Hillsboro+0:14 8364 (7) Track
4:06 PM126 9062 Yellow Line to Expo Ctr-1:59 7787 (5) Track
11:08 AM*4222 at Center Garage0:00 Track
2:53 PM4223 at Center Garage0:00 Track
7:43 AM*4224 at Center Garage0:00 Track
1:46 PM4225 at Center maintenance0:00 Track
1:40 PM4226 at Center Garage0:00 Track
2:28 PM*4227 at Center Garage0:00 Track
2:40 PM*4228 at Center Garage0:00 Track
2:53 PM*4230 at Center Garage0:00 Track
8:18 AM*4231 at Center Garage0:00 Track
7:39 AM*4232 at Center Garage0:00 Track
10:50 AM*4233 at Center Garage0:00 Track
12:38 PM4234 at Center Garage0:00 Track
2:32 PM*4235 at Center Garage0:00 Track
1:46 PM4236 at Center Garage0:00 Track
12:20 PM4237 at Center maintenance0:00 Track
12:22 PM4238 at Center Garage0:00 Track
1:38 PM4239 0:00 Track
9:13 PM201 9080 Not In Service-58:59 8355 (1) Track
4:06 PM202 9004 Blue to Hillsboro-2:39 9844 (43) Track
4:06 PM203 9080 Green Line to Clackamas0:00 13123 (4) Track
4:06 PM204 9006 Blue to Hillsboro-2:25 9624 (30) Track
10:42 PM*205 9023 Blue to Hillsboro-0:40 9818 (31) Track
4:06 PM206 9066 Orange Line to Milwaukie-1:58 13717 (15) Track
4:06 PM207 9061 Orange Line to City Ctr/Expo-0:57 13721 (2) Track
4:06 PM208 9060 Yellow Line to City Ctr/Milw0:00 11498 (17) Track
4:06 PM209 9070 Orange Line to City Ctr/Expo-1:36 13727 (8) Track
4:06 PM210 9064 Orange Line to City Ctr/Expo0:00 13720 (17) Track
4:06 PM211 9087 Green Line to Clackamas-3:08 13130 (23) Track
9:13 PM212 9080 Not In Service-58:59 8355 (1) Track
4:06 PM213 9005 Blue to Hillsboro+0:05 9833 (38) Track
4:06 PM216 9042 Red Line to Beaverton+0:56 10575 (3) Track
4:06 PM217 9008 Blue to Hillsboro+0:06 8370 (13) Track
4:06 PM219 9025 Blue to Gresham-0:09 9846 (2) Track
4:06 PM220 9080 Green Line to Clackamas0:00 13123 (4) Track
4:06 PM221 9086 Green Line to City Ctr0:00 13132 (24) Track
4:06 PM223 9069 Yellow Line to Expo Ctr-0:06 11512 (12) Track
4:06 PM224 9048 Red to Airport-0:04 9969 (2) Track
10:50 PM225 9002 Not In Service-52:38 13449 (4) Track
9:01 AM226 9045 Red Line to Beaverton0:00 9757 (19) Track
4:06 PM227 9025 Blue to Gresham-0:09 9846 (2) Track
4:06 PM228 9082 Green Line to City Ctr+0:36 8377 (16) Track
4:06 PM229 9087 Green Line to Clackamas-3:08 13130 (23) Track
4:01 PM230 9062 Yellow Line to Expo Ctr-2:27 13123 (3) Track
3:46 PM231 9009 Blue to Gresham+1:29 8357 (44) Track
4:06 PM232 9021 Blue to Gresham-2:08 8351 (37) Track
4:06 PM233 9083 Green Line to City Ctr-0:05 8371 (10) Track
3:46 PM234 9009 Blue to Gresham+1:29 8357 (44) Track
1:48 AM*235 9098 0:00 Track
4:06 PM236 9018 Blue to Hillsboro-1:00 8375 (18) Track
4:06 PM237 9049 Red Line to Beaverton+0:12 10117 (20) Track
4:06 PM239 9083 Green Line to City Ctr-0:05 8371 (10) Track
1:42 AM*240 9041 Not In Service-10:24 9830 (10) Track
4:06 PM241 9022 Blue to Gresham0:00 8346 (32) Track
4:04 PM242 9067 Orange Line to Milwaukie+0:36 9303 (2) Track
4:03 PM243 9020 Blue to Hillsboro0:00 8359 (45) Track
4:04 PM244 9067 Orange Line to Milwaukie+0:36 9303 (2) Track
4:06 PM245 9042 Red Line to Beaverton+0:56 10575 (3) Track
4:06 PM246 9007 Blue to Hillsboro-0:25 8384 (26) Track
4:06 PM247 9004 Blue to Hillsboro-2:39 9844 (43) Track
1:48 AM*248 9098 0:00 Track
4:06 PM249 9024 Blue to Gresham+0:01 9821 (15) Track
4:06 PM250 9001 Blue to Gresham+0:30 9758 (19) Track
4:06 PM251 9022 Blue to Gresham0:00 8346 (32) Track
4:06 PM252 9086 Green Line to City Ctr0:00 13132 (24) Track
10:49 AM*301 9023 Blue to Gresham-0:22 9848 (45) Track
4:06 PM302 9069 Yellow Line to Expo Ctr-0:06 11512 (12) Track
4:06 PM303 9021 Blue to Gresham-2:08 8351 (37) Track
3:28 PM304 9065 Yellow Line to City Ctr/Milw+0:24 11500 (3) Track
4:06 PM305 9044 Red to Airport+0:23 8336 (8) Track
2:12 AM306 9004 Not In Service-57:20 12457 (2) Track
4:06 PM307 9019 Blue to Hillsboro+0:14 8364 (7) Track
4:06 PM308 9060 Yellow Line to City Ctr/Milw0:00 11498 (17) Track
4:06 PM309 9007 Blue to Hillsboro-0:25 8384 (26) Track
4:06 PM310 9070 Orange Line to City Ctr/Expo-1:36 13727 (8) Track
4:06 PM311 9088 Green Line to Clackamas+0:49 13124 (17) Track
11:29 PM*312 9070 Not In Service-59:10 8355 (1) Track
4:06 PM313 9044 Red to Airport+0:23 8336 (8) Track
4:06 PM314 9045 Red Line to Beaverton0:00 8372 (7) Track
4:06 PM316 9065 Orange Line to Milwaukie-1:27 13711 (9) Track
4:06 PM317 9048 Red to Airport-0:04 9969 (2) Track
1:24 AM*318 9067 0:00 Track
1:36 AM319 9005 0:00 Track
4:06 PM320 9049 Red Line to Beaverton+0:12 10117 (20) Track
1:55 AM321 9005 Not In Service-18:08 12457 (3) Track
4:06 PM322 9002 Blue to Gresham+0:46 9831 (9) Track
2:37 AM*323 9065 Blue to SW 170th-5:55 14027 (2) Track
4:06 PM324 9005 Blue to Hillsboro+0:05 9833 (38) Track
9:03 PM*325 9022 Not In Service-9:58 8359 (1) Track
11:56 PM326 9064 Not In Service-56:03 8355 (1) Track
4:06 PM327 9088 Green Line to Clackamas+0:49 13124 (17) Track
4:06 PM401 9043 Red to Airport+0:13 10572 (20) Track
4:06 PM402 9040 Red to Airport0:00 9821 (23) Track
3:20 PM403 9087 Green Line to Clackamas0:00 7774 (3) Track
4:06 PM404 9003 Blue to Gresham0:00 9848 (45) Track
4:06 PM405 9023 Blue to Gresham-2:52 8339 (25) Track
4:06 PM406 9068 Yellow Line to City Ctr/Milw0:00 11498 (17) Track
4:06 PM407 9084 Green Line to Clackamas-0:28 8342 (11) Track
4:06 PM408 9041 Red Line to Beaverton+0:25 8380 (15) Track
4:04 PM409 9085 Green Line to City Ctr-0:17 13133 (2) Track
3:11 PM*410 9032 Blue to Hillsboro-14:07 9827 (23) Track
11:42 PM411 9065 Not In Service-13:13 8355 (1) Track
8:17 PM*412 9080 Not In Service-4:45 8355 (1) Track
3:02 AM413 9009 Not In Service-62:05 9829 (1) Track
4:06 PM414 9023 Blue to Gresham-2:52 8339 (25) Track
4:06 PM415 9063 Yellow Line to City Ctr/Milw-1:36 11503 (6) Track
3:11 AM*416 9068 Not In Service-52:41 9829 (1) Track
4:06 PM417 9047 Red to Airport-1:34 8343 (15) Track
4:02 PM418 9081 Green Line to City Ctr-1:35 7608 (21) Track
3:11 AM*419 9068 Not In Service-52:41 9829 (1) Track
11:31 PM421 9070 Not In Service-61:11 8355 (1) Track
3:02 AM422 9009 Not In Service-62:05 9829 (1) Track
4:14 AM*2530 0:00 Track
4:02 PM521 9081 Green Line to City Ctr-1:35 7608 (21) Track
5:00 PM*522 9019 Blue to Gresham-94:07 8355 (41) Track
4:06 PM523 9043 Red to Airport+0:13 10572 (20) Track
4:04 PM524 9085 Green Line to City Ctr-0:17 13133 (2) Track
1:56 AM525 9068 Blue to E 197th-1:49 8354 (15) Track
10:50 PM526 9019 Not In Service-33:20 12457 (3) Track
4:06 PM527 9040 Red to Airport0:00 9821 (23) Track
4:06 PM528 9003 Blue to Gresham0:00 9848 (45) Track
4:06 PM529 9046 Red Line to Beaverton0:00 10579 (23) Track
4:06 PM530 9046 Red Line to Beaverton0:00 10579 (23) Track
9:44 PM*531 9082 Not In Service-12:10 8355 (1) Track
11:31 PM532 9070 Not In Service-61:11 8355 (1) Track
11:04 PM*533 9047 Not In Service-0:28 9830 (2) Track
4:06 PM534 9047 Red to Airport-1:34 8343 (15) Track
4:06 PM535 9084 Green Line to Clackamas-0:28 8342 (11) Track
10:50 PM536 9019 Not In Service-33:20 12457 (3) Track
4:06 PM537 9041 Red Line to Beaverton+0:25 8380 (15) Track
4:06 PM538 9063 Yellow Line to City Ctr/Milw-1:36 11503 (6) Track
2:53 PM2701 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
2:13 AM2702 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
2:13 AM2703 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
2:14 AM2704 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
2:13 AM2705 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
2:13 AM2706 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
2:13 AM2707 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
2:12 AM2708 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
2:12 AM2709 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
2:12 AM2710 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
3:53 PM2711 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
2:14 AM2712 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
2:13 AM2713 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
2:14 AM2714 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
2:13 AM2715 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
2:11 AM2716 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
2:11 AM2717 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
3:12 AM2718 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
3:34 PM2721 at Center Garage0:00 Track
6:49 PM*2723 at Center Garage0:00 Track
2:42 PM2724 at Center Garage0:00 Track
3:44 PM2725 at Center Garage0:00 Track
4:06 PM2801 7871 78 To Beaverton TC+0:10 1122 (34) Track
4:06 PM2802 5776 57 To Forest Grove-5:39 12851 (27) Track
11:18 AM2803 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
4:06 PM2804 470 4 To Portland+1:42 6377 (29) Track
4:06 PM2805 1272 12 Parkrose TC+1:09 168 (16) Track
9:54 AM2806 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
4:06 PM2807 170 1 Downtown Only-1:57 654 (27) Track
3:57 PM2808 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
4:06 PM2809 5475 56 To Washington Square0:00 6125 (46) Track
4:06 PM2810 1273 12 Parkrose TC0:00 Track
4:06 PM2811 6468 Not In Service0:00 5796 (7) Track
4:06 PM2812 5477 54 To Beaverton TC-3:43 380 (24) Track
4:06 PM2813 9370 93 To Tigard TC-0:37 13766 (14) Track
2:35 PM2814 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
4:06 PM2815 3569 35 To Oregon City TC-0:29 3620 (51) Track
4:06 PM2816 876 Not In Service-1:29 5950 (3) Track
4:06 PM2817 9476 94 To Portland-2:08 4270 (27) Track
4:06 PM2818 9670 96 To Portland+0:17 3778 (19) Track
4:06 PM2819 5473 56 To Washington Square-1:23 173 (9) Track
4:06 PM2820 4770 47 To Hillsboro TC+0:09 13675 (21) Track
4:06 PM2821 867 8 To NE Dekum-1:29 6795 (37) Track
9:58 AM2822 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
6:23 AM2823 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
4:06 PM2824 670 6 Jantzen Beach-8:39 13910 (51) Track
4:06 PM2825 5768 57 To Beaverton TC-1:37 5628 (57) Track
4:06 PM2826 6272 62 To Sunset TC-0:47 9038 (6) Track
4:06 PM2827 9472 94 To Sherwood+2:09 199 (8) Track
4:06 PM2828 467 4 To St. Johns-1:50 7797 (3) Track
4:06 PM2829 4868 48 To Hillsboro TC+1:25 10015 (35) Track
2:50 PM2830 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
4:06 PM2831 4870 48 To Sunset TC-2:39 10319 (31) Track
4:06 PM2832 667 6 To Portland+0:03 13643 (8) Track
6:15 PM*2833 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
2:48 PM2834 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
12:45 PM2835 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
4:06 PM2836 3870 38 To Portland-8:05 3862 (30) Track
4:06 PM2837 7679 76 To Beaverton TC-5:03 9078 (21) Track
4:06 PM2838 7870 78 To Beaverton TC0:00 8435 (69) Track
4:44 PM*2839 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
11:49 AM2902 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
3:59 PM2903 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
4:06 PM2904 6267 62 To Washington Square0:00 6133 (53) Track
4:06 PM2905 4467 44 Mocks Crest to St Johns-0:53 10463 (55) Track
4:06 PM2906 5770 57 To Beaverton TC+1:15 4116 (30) Track
4:06 PM2908 677 6 To Portland-8:06 5950 (14) Track
2:44 PM2909 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
4:05 PM2910 4370 43 To Portland-3:41 6061 (52) Track
4:06 PM2911 877 0:00 Track
4:06 PM2912 3871 Garage Bus+12:15 10096 (6) Track
6:16 AM2913 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
11:32 AM2914 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
4:06 PM2915 1274 12 To Tigard TC+1:19 178 (68) Track
3:40 PM2916 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
10:26 AM2917 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
4:06 PM2918 0:00 Track
4:06 PM2919 5868 58 To Portland+0:59 894 (18) Track
4:06 PM2920 472 0:00 Track
4:06 PM2921 6868 68 To 18th-Jefferson+0:48 868 (10) Track
4:06 PM2922 5772 57 To Beaverton TC0:00 Track
4:06 PM2923 868 8 To NE Dekum-3:07 9362 (17) Track
4:06 PM2924 7676 76 To Beaverton TC-0:43 2260 (61) Track
4:06 PM2925 9369 93 To Sherwood0:00 Track
7:17 PM*2926 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
4:06 PM2927 4567 45 To Tigard TC-0:29 13582 (51) Track
4:06 PM2928 2102 Garage Bus-0:49 Track
4:06 PM2929 6176 Garage Bus+3:50 929 (11) Track
4:06 PM2930 8869 88 To Beaverton TC+2:30 3582 (58) Track
8:02 AM2931 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
11:12 AM2932 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
4:06 PM2933 9371 93 To Sherwood-2:37 4300 (17) Track
4:06 PM2934 2067 20 Gresham TC-8:24 1338 (127) Track
4:06 PM2935 9468 94 To Portland0:00 Track
1:22 PM2936 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
10:24 AM2937 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
4:06 PM2938 5467 54 Downtown Only-0:35 7789 (45) Track
4:06 PM2939 9674 96 To Portland0:00 Track
9:57 AM2940 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
4:06 PM3001 2070 20 Gresham TC-3:04 6143 (78) Track
8:19 AM3002 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
3:03 PM3003 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
4:06 PM3004 3668 Garage Bus+3:18 12744 (9) Track
4:06 PM3005 2076 20 Beaverton TC0:00 Track
4:06 PM3006 869 8 To NE Dekum-2:23 871 (3) Track
4:06 PM3007 5271 52 To PCC-Rock Creek0:00 4429 (53) Track
10:01 AM3008 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
4:06 PM3009 672 6 Jantzen Beach+0:45 5896 (18) Track
4:06 PM3010 5769 57 To Beaverton TC-2:18 5611 (42) Track
4:06 PM3011 6867 Garage Bus+1:05 3058 (2) Track
4:06 PM3012 873 8 OHSU-VA Hosp+2:20 6779 (22) Track
4:06 PM3013 5273 52 To PCC-Rock Creek+1:28 6955 (34) Track
4:06 PM3014 4468 44 To St Johns0:00 Track
4:06 PM3015 8868 88 To Willow Ck-185th TC-2:36 9981 (2) Track
2:04 PM3016 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
4:06 PM3017 469 4 To Portland+0:13 72 (45) Track
4:06 PM3018 2071 20 Gresham TC-3:37 779 (60) Track
4:06 PM3019 678 6 To Portland-0:07 1026 (1) Track
5:54 AM*3020 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
12:45 PM3021 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
4:06 PM3022 5275 52 To PCC-Rock Creek0:00 Track
4:06 PM3023 671 6 Jantzen Beach-2:25 5886 (31) Track
4:06 PM3024 7673 76 To Meridian Park Hospital0:00 Track
4:06 PM3025 3570 35 To Oregon City TC-3:18 2964 (28) Track
4:06 PM3026 9767 97 To Tualatin WES Station0:00 Track
4:06 PM3027 3768 36 To Tualatin P&R0:00 12852 (33) Track
3:04 PM3028 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
2:15 PM3029 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
4:06 PM3030 2069 20 Gresham TC-1:48 5465 (99) Track
4:06 PM3031 5268 52 To Beaverton TC+0:27 1672 (45) Track
4:06 PM3032 6268 62 To Washington Square-1:59 3056 (17) Track
4:06 PM3033 468 4 To SW 5th & Jefferson0:00 7634 (66) Track
4:06 PM3034 8870 88 To Beaverton TC-2:00 13035 (6) Track
2:35 PM3035 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
4:06 PM3036 5469 54 To Portland0:00 Track
4:06 PM3037 168 1 Vermont via Maplewood-1:01 14062 (68) Track
4:06 PM3038 675 6 To Portland-9:07 5912 (39) Track
4:06 PM3039 4771 47 To PCC Rock Creek0:00 14087 (59) Track
5:08 AM3040 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
4:06 PM3041 7868 78 To Lake Oswego TC-4:00 2818 (38) Track
4:06 PM3042 5269 52 To Beaverton TC-1:33 6956 (21) Track
4:06 PM3043 6667 66 Hollywood TC+2:11 7437 (19) Track
4:05 PM3044 6168 68 To 18th-Jefferson0:00 Track
4:06 PM3045 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
4:06 PM3046 9270 Garage Bus-4:20 342 (6) Track
4:39 AM3047 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
4:06 PM3049 0:00 Track
10:08 AM*3050 0:00 Track
11:32 AM3051 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
4:06 PM3052 7234 72 Clackamas TC-2:26 9399 (2) Track
4:06 PM3053 7255 72 Clackamas TC-0:21 7961 (48) Track
4:06 PM3054 7253 72 To Killingsworth & 72nd Av0:00 Track
4:06 PM3055 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
4:06 PM3056 7252 72 To Killingsworth & 72nd Av0:00 Track
4:06 PM3057 7237 72 Swan Island+1:22 3167 (100) Track
3:09 AM3059 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
2:22 PM3101 at Center Garage0:00 Track
4:01 PM3102 at Center Garage0:00 Track
10:51 AM3103 at Center Garage0:00 Track
4:06 PM3104 2301 23 To 148th & Sandy-1:22 4287 (3) Track
4:06 PM3105 7706 77 To Troutdale-0:05 10747 (54) Track
4:06 PM3106 901 9 To Portland+0:20 14123 (35) Track
4:06 PM3107 at Center maintenance0:00 Track
4:06 PM3108 1511 15 To Thurman0:00 Track
9:46 AM3109 at Center Garage0:00 Track
4:06 PM3110 204 2 Gresham TC-1:56 1409 (58) Track
4:06 PM3111 7008 70 To Milwaukie via 13th-5:31 6554 (45) Track
4:06 PM3112 3202 32 To Clackamas CC-3:52 Track
3:50 PM3113 at Center Garage0:00 Track
4:06 PM3114 3309 33 To Clackamas College-0:42 7920 (4) Track
2:38 PM3115 at Center Garage0:00 Track
4:06 PM3116 3506 35 University of Portland-3:08 4908 (37) Track
11:26 AM3117 at Center Garage0:00 Track
3:42 PM3118 at Center Garage0:00 Track
4:06 PM3119 9910 4 To Portland-2:29 8480 (4) Track
4:06 PM3120 906 9 Gresham TC+0:12 4699 (34) Track
2:35 PM3121 at Center Garage0:00 Track
4:06 PM3122 9912 Garage Bus+13:36 12969 (5) Track
4:06 PM3123 1514 15 To NW Yeon0:00 Track
4:06 PM3124 408 4 To Portland0:00 Track
4:06 PM3125 1702 17 To Saratoga-1:38 2753 (28) Track
4:06 PM3126 7009 70 To Milwaukie-2:41 7377 (31) Track
4:06 PM3127 211 2 To Portland-2:09 1392 (26) Track
4:06 PM3128 7004 70 To NE Sunderland-3:18 4539 (22) Track
4:06 PM3129 1508 15 To Thurman-3:10 430 (37) Track
4:06 PM3130 7006 70 To Sunderland via 17th0:00 Track
4:06 PM3131 1505 15 To NW Yeon-44th-0:33 10072 (79) Track
4:06 PM3132 1602 16 To Sauvie Island+0:45 8904 (13) Track
4:06 PM3133 1506 15 To Thurman+1:50 7161 (65) Track
4:06 PM3134 904 9 Gresham TC-0:45 13957 (57) Track
4:06 PM3135 at Center Garage0:00 Track
4:06 PM3136 1507 15 To NW Yeon-44th+0:35 6158 (52) Track
4:06 PM3137 9904 99 To Clackamas College+1:46 7616 (5) Track
4:06 PM3138 7503 75 To Milwaukie0:00 Track
3:46 PM3139 at Center Garage0:00 Track
4:06 PM3140 1502 15 Gateway TC-7:33 6911 (30) Track
4:06 PM3141 at Center Garage0:00 Track
4:06 PM3142 at Center maintenance0:00 Track
4:06 PM3143 1003 10 To 94-Foster-0:33 2551 (38) Track
4:06 PM3144 209 2 To Portland+1:28 3633 (70) Track
3:14 PM3145 at Center Garage0:00 Track
4:06 PM3146 1409 14 To Portland0:00 Track
2:37 PM3147 at Center Garage0:00 Track
12:48 PM3148 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
1:35 PM3149 at Center Garage0:00 Track
4:06 PM3150 208 2 To NW 6th & Flanders0:00 9300 (76) Track
4:06 PM3151 3307 33 To Clackamas College-0:02 8494 (40) Track
4:06 PM3152 207 2 Gresham TC-0:05 9573 (1) Track
4:06 PM3153 804 8 To NE Dekum+0:55 6548 (17) Track
2:54 PM3154 at Center Garage0:00 Track
4:06 PM3155 9902 99 To Clackamas College0:00 2838 (30) Track
4:06 PM3156 2068 20 Gresham TC+2:24 12952 (123) Track
4:06 PM3157 2101 12 Parkrose TC+1:15 7765 (3) Track
4:06 PM3158 7701 77 To Montgomery Park-3:36 7128 (91) Track
4:06 PM3159 1001 10 To Portland-1:18 3633 (75) Track
4:06 PM3160 6770 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
4:06 PM3161 6174 Not In Service0:00 Track
4:06 PM3162 5778 57 To Forest Grove-1:30 8169 (2) Track
4:06 PM3163 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
4:06 PM3164 9676 0:00 Track
4:06 PM3165 5968 Garage Bus+4:08 10462 (2) Track
8:10 AM3166 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
4:06 PM3167 405 4 To Portland+0:50 5984 (54) Track
4:06 PM3168 1513 Not In Service+3:59 13055 (8) Track
4:06 PM3169 5771 57 To Beaverton TC-0:28 4298 (9) Track
4:06 PM3170 1509 15 To NW Yeon-2:31 8936 (15) Track
4:06 PM3201 5470 54 To Beaverton TC-0:31 13170 (1) Track
4:06 PM3202 1271 0:00 Track
3:07 PM3203 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
4:06 PM3204 5368 53 To Allen & King-1:23 3581 (7) Track
4:06 PM3205 7674 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
3:41 PM3206 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
4:06 PM3207 6269 62 To Washington Square0:00 Track
4:06 PM3208 3571 35 Greeley to Univ Portland-2:59 2962 (62) Track
4:06 PM3209 1270 12 Parkrose TC0:00 10853 (80) Track
4:06 PM3210 7671 76 To Meridian Park Hospital-2:42 6125 (21) Track
6:17 PM*3211 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
11:44 AM3212 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
4:06 PM3213 872 8 OHSU-VA Hosp+0:43 9301 (32) Track
4:06 PM3214 471 4 To Portland-2:09 1703 (13) Track
4:06 PM3215 7867 78 To Beaverton TC0:00 Track
2:04 AM3216 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
4:06 PM3217 5472 56 To Portland0:00 Track
4:06 PM3218 870 8 To NE Dekum-0:21 11010 (41) Track
4:06 PM3219 6170 61 Beaverton TC+0:24 10036 (15) Track
9:45 AM3220 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
10:08 AM3221 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
10:28 AM*3222 at Center maintenance0:00 Track
4:06 PM3223 7668 76 To Beaverton TC0:00 Track
8:20 AM3224 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
4:06 PM3225 668 6 To Portland0:00 Track
4:06 PM3226 9470 94 To Sherwood+3:17 4258 (26) Track
4:06 PM3227 7675 76 To Meridian Park Hospital0:00 Track
1:04 PM*3228 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
4:06 PM3229 5468 54 To Portland-0:47 331 (17) Track
5:09 AM3230 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
4:06 PM3231 7667 76 To Beaverton TC-2:00 8285 (8) Track
4:06 PM3232 4772 67 To PCC Rock Creek-1:25 10084 (10) Track
4:06 PM3233 1268 12 To Tigard TC-1:35 5093 (19) Track
4:06 PM3234 6470 Garage Bus+8:02 3058 (2) Track
4:06 PM3235 8867 88 To Willow Ck-185th TC+1:10 13498 (51) Track
12:24 PM3236 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
4:06 PM3237 4769 67 To Merlo Rd Max Station0:00^ Track
4:06 PM3238 676 6 To Portland+2:14 5958 (37) Track
10:23 PM3239 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
5:07 AM3240 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
5:51 AM3241 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
4:06 PM3242 2072 20 Gresham TC-4:21 792 (45) Track
4:06 PM3243 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
4:06 PM3244 3868 38 To Tualatin P&R+0:10 3300 (45) Track
4:06 PM3245 2073 20 Gresham TC-1:07 8881 (36) Track
4:06 PM3247 5274 52 To PCC-Rock Creek+0:20 1641 (12) Track
4:06 PM3248 6172 61 Beaverton TC+0:37 5027 (7) Track
4:06 PM3249 473 4 To St. Johns-1:07 5862 (46) Track
4:06 PM3250 5270 52 To Beaverton TC+1:34 6999 (10) Track
9:16 PM3251 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
4:06 PM3252 4469 44 To PCC Sylvania+1:16 7602 (58) Track
9:53 AM3253 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
11:45 AM3254 at Center maintenance0:00 Track
4:06 PM3255 7869 78 To Lake Oswego TC-0:54 13931 (9) Track
8:06 AM3256 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
4:06 PM3257 2074 20 Gresham TC-1:43 1002 (8) Track
4:06 PM3258 5767 57 To Beaverton TC-3:40 13577 (67) Track
4:06 PM3259 5774 57 To Forest Grove+0:26 4295 (70) Track
4:06 PM3260 4869 48 To Hillsboro TC0:00 Track
9:52 AM3261 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
4:06 PM3262 4368 43 To Portland0:00 Track
4:06 PM3263 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
10:26 AM3264 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
4:06 PM3265 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
4:06 PM3266 0:00 Track
4:06 PM3267 7336 73 To Parkrose TC-2:02 1779 (4) Track
4:06 PM3268 1934 19 Mt Scott-112th-2:54 2009 (19) Track
4:05 PM3301 1742 17 To Saratoga-0:06 6876 (45) Track
4:06 PM3302 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
4:06 PM3303 7257 72 Clackamas TC+0:29 7978 (20) Track
4:06 PM3304 2141 21 To Parkrose TC-1:46 Track
4:06 PM3305 238 2 Gresham TC-0:52 1375 (13) Track
8:41 PM*3306 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
4:06 PM3307 6604 Not In Service+7:22 5803 (10) Track
4:06 PM3308 7509 75 to St Johns-3:47 3079 (17) Track
4:06 PM3309 8501 85 To Swan Island0:00 Track
4:06 PM3310 6102 65 Taylors Ferry-1:32 8450 (14) Track
4:06 PM3311 7708 77 To Troutdale-0:32 7114 (9) Track
10:04 AM3312 at Center Garage0:00 Track
4:06 PM3313 4401 44 To PCC Sylvania-1:06 4461 (26) Track
4:06 PM3314 7203 72 Swan Island0:00 Track
4:06 PM3315 412 Not In Service0:00 7751 (4) Track
12:42 PM3316 at Center Garage0:00 Track
4:06 PM3317 3312 33 To Clackamas Town Center-9:20 8223 (54) Track
4:06 PM3318 1520 15 Gateway TC-1:45 10287 (22) Track
4:06 PM3319 3510 35 To Oregon City TC-1:43 7614 (5) Track
4:06 PM3320 at Center maintenance0:00 Track
4:06 PM3321 1408 14 To Portland0:00 Track
4:06 PM3322 7518 75 To Milwaukie-2:52 3554 (9) Track
9:06 AM3323 at Center Garage0:00 Track
4:06 PM3324 5402 154 To Willamette-0:55 11111 (9) Track
4:06 PM3325 3401 34 To Clackamas TC-2:59 13806 (56) Track
4:06 PM3326 808 Not In Service-1:05 5889 (4) Track
4:06 PM3327 7517 75 To Milwaukie-0:43 3453 (31) Track
4:06 PM3328 6602 66 Hollywood TC+0:28 5975 (2) Track
4:06 PM3329 814 Garage Bus+5:35 5803 (5) Track
4:06 PM3330 at Center maintenance0:00 Track
4:06 PM3401 5201 152 To Clackamas via Exceed-0:40 Track
7:49 AM3402 at Center Garage0:00 Track
10:39 AM3403 at Center Garage0:00 Track
10:10 PM3404 0:00 Track
4:06 PM3405 5202 152 To Milwaukie via Exceed0:00 Track
4:06 PM3406 5102 51 Council Crest+0:55 4413 (26) Track
10:33 AM3407 at Center maintenance0:00 Track
12:05 PM3408 at Center Garage0:00 Track
4:06 PM3409 3901 39 To Hillsdale+0:22 12730 (21) Track
4:06 PM3410 8235 82 To 182nd & Powell0:00 Track
9:17 PM3411 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
10:39 AM3412 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
9:56 AM3413 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
4:06 PM3414 8035 80 To Gresham TC-1:01 3099 (17) Track
4:06 PM3415 7435 74 162nd Av to 182nd-Powell0:00 8812 (24) Track
4:06 PM3416 7437 74 To Airport Way & 158th+0:55 13970 (22) Track
4:06 PM3417 7439 74 162nd Av to 182nd-Powell+0:23 13942 (4) Track
3:23 PM3418 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
4:06 PM3419 6367 63 To 18-Morrison0:00 Track
3:10 PM3420 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
8:35 AM3421 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
9:34 PM3422 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
4:06 PM3501 414 Garage Bus-1:14 4818 (1) Track
4:06 PM3502 7204 72 Clackamas TC+1:37 8043 (59) Track
4:06 PM3503 1706 17 To SE 134th+3:04 13792 (44) Track
4:06 PM3504 1413 14 To Portland-1:41 3633 (32) Track
2:21 PM3505 at Center maintenance0:00 Track
12:51 PM3506 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
4:06 PM3507 1501 15 Gateway TC-0:21 6173 (58) Track
4:06 PM3508 1708 17 To SE 134th-0:57 7251 (8) Track
4:06 PM3509 7507 75 to St Johns+0:33 11487 (53) Track
4:06 PM3510 3305 33 To Clackamas College-2:58 9516 (73) Track
4:06 PM3511 810 8 To NE Dekum-0:25 6799 (35) Track
4:06 PM3512 1102 11 To St Johns-0:24 Track
4:06 PM3513 7511 75 to St Johns0:00 Track
4:06 PM3514 3303 33 To Clackamas Town Center-3:24 6115 (8) Track
4:06 PM3515 7102 71 To Clackamas TC0:00 Track
4:06 PM3516 216 2 Gresham TC+0:03 1379 (48) Track
4:06 PM3517 1710 17 To Saratoga-0:51 7238 (85) Track
4:06 PM3518 214 2 To Portland0:00 Track
4:06 PM3519 1522 15 To 60th Ave+0:55 465 (6) Track
4:06 PM3520 3508 35 Greeley to Univ Portland0:00^ 4491 (40) Track
4:06 PM3521 218 2 Gresham TC-0:17 1465 (25) Track
4:06 PM3522 1518 15 Gateway TC0:00 Track
4:06 PM3523 1410 14 To 94-Foster+0:51 6398 (36) Track
4:06 PM3524 1504 15 Gateway TC-0:47 6470 (1) Track
8:29 AM3525 at Center Garage0:00 Track
4:06 PM3526 8503 85 To Swan Island+1:09 11949 (13) Track
4:06 PM3527 3204 32 To Milwaukie0:00 Track
2:42 PM3528 at Center Garage0:00 Track
4:06 PM3529 410 4 To St. Johns+0:57 82 (25) Track
4:06 PM3530 7208 72 Clackamas TC-3:44 14103 (1) Track
4:06 PM3531 7001 70 To Milwaukie0:00 Track
4:06 PM3532 912 9 To Portland-1:21 4695 (48) Track
4:06 PM3533 801 8 To NE Dekum+1:08 7767 (11) Track
4:06 PM3534 7707 77 To Troutdale-1:44 10870 (33) Track
4:06 PM3535 416 4 To St. Johns-0:52 1303 (32) Track
4:06 PM3536 1002 10 To Portland+1:43 2563 (31) Track
4:06 PM3537 1004 10 To Portland0:00 Track
4:06 PM3538 201 2 To Portland+0:20 1430 (15) Track
2:44 PM3539 at Center Garage0:00 Track
4:06 PM3540 7002 70 To Sunderlnd-3:35 8883 (67) Track
4:06 PM3541 1402 14 To 94-Foster-0:23 7653 (22) Track
2:36 PM3542 at Center Garage0:00 Track
4:06 PM3543 802 Not In Service-23:20 5932 (2) Track
4:06 PM3544 1404 14 To Portland+0:08 2632 (20) Track
4:06 PM3545 7003 70 To Sunderlnd+0:44 638 (42) Track
2:42 PM3546 at Center Garage0:00 Track
4:06 PM3547 6401 64 To Tigard TC+1:02 13768 (13) Track
4:06 PM3548 7501 75 To Milwaukie0:00 Track
4:06 PM3549 1503 15 To 60th Ave+0:23 6911 (14) Track
4:06 PM3550 9908 99 To Portland+0:41 5675 (19) Track
4:06 PM3551 at Center Garage0:00 Track
4:06 PM3552 at Center maintenance0:00 Track
4:06 PM3553 7104 71 To Parkrose TC+0:19 3403 (44) Track
4:06 PM3554 7709 77 To Troutdale0:00 Track
4:06 PM3555 3311 33 To Clackamas College0:00 Track
4:06 PM3556 3402 34 To Oregon City TC+1:35 4823 (42) Track
3:14 PM3557 0:00 Track
4:06 PM3558 7705 77 To Troutdale-2:36 2322 (74) Track
12:21 PM3559 at Center Garage0:00 Track
4:06 PM3560 7703 77 To Montgomery Park+0:20 2399 (24) Track
4:06 PM3561 908 9 Gresham TC0:00 Track
4:06 PM3562 1104 11 To Jubitz+0:39 11824 (15) Track
4:06 PM3563 3504 35 To Oregon City TC+1:04 6304 (83) Track
7:19 AM3564 at Center maintenance0:00 Track
4:06 PM3565 403 4 To St. Johns0:00 Track
4:06 PM3566 401 4 To St. Johns+3:20 5375 (61) Track
4:06 PM3567 4403 44 To St Johns+2:24 197 (31) Track
4:06 PM3568 806 8 OHSU-VA Hosp0:00 Track
4:06 PM3569 7107 71 To Parkrose TC0:00 Track
4:05 PM3570 1603 16 To Portland-0:30 Track
4:06 PM3571 3308 33 To Clackamas College+1:01 8225 (24) Track
5:18 AM*3572 at Center Garage0:00 Track
4:06 PM3573 7515 75 To Milwaukie+0:45 7538 (67) Track
4:06 PM3574 1412 14 To 94-Foster-1:19 2595 (7) Track
4:06 PM3575 7010 70 To Milwaukie-0:32 9369 (4) Track
4:06 PM3576 7702 77 To Montgomery Park+0:18 647 (68) Track
4:06 PM3577 at Center maintenance0:00 Track
4:06 PM3601 937 9 Gresham TC-0:53 13778 (10) Track
4:06 PM3602 2038 20 Beaverton TC+2:02 10495 (123) Track
4:06 PM3603 7335 73 To Parkrose TC+1:33 6645 (22) Track
4:06 PM3604 2043 20 Beaverton TC-1:12 5472 (32) Track
4:06 PM3605 7735 77 To Montgomery Park-2:29 Track
4:06 PM3606 236 2 To Portland-4:49 1476 (49) Track
4:06 PM3607 8237 82 To Gresham Village-1:50 6739 (9) Track
4:06 PM3608 9235 Employee Parking Shuttle0:00 Track
4:06 PM3609 7247 72 Clackamas TC-10:41 11471 (25) Track
4:06 PM3610 2139 21 To Parkrose TC-2:31 10824 (39) Track
4:06 PM3611 2238 22 To Parkrose+0:11 14075 (7) Track
4:06 PM3612 1235 12 To Tigard TC-3:26 13467 (36) Track
4:06 PM3613 7248 72 Clackamas TC+0:06 54 (24) Track
3:00 PM3614 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
4:06 PM3615 5534 155 To Sunnyside-172nd Ave+0:01 13248 (1) Track
9:26 AM3616 at Center maintenance0:00 Track
8:39 PM*3617 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
4:06 PM3618 2035 20 Gresham TC0:00 Track
11:54 AM3619 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
4:06 PM3620 3036 30 To Estacada+1:28 8442 (58) Track
4:06 PM3621 943 9 To Portland+0:22 12757 (1) Track
4:06 PM3622 7251 72 To Killingsworth & 72nd Av-0:32 8017 (7) Track
4:06 PM3623 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
4:06 PM3624 946 9 To 92nd Ave+0:29 3397 (7) Track
3:30 PM3625 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
4:06 PM3626 7241 72 Swan Island+0:38 8027 (19) Track
4:06 PM3627 1736 17 To SE 134th0:00 Track
10:25 AM3628 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
4:06 PM3629 1740 17 To SE 134th+3:12 12374 (32) Track
4:06 PM3630 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
5:32 AM*3631 at Center maintenance0:00 Track
4:06 PM3632 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
4:06 PM3633 3135 31 To Clackamas Town Center+0:26 6208 (15) Track
10:51 AM3634 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
4:06 PM3635 3568 35 University of Portland0:00 Track
3:02 PM3636 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
4:06 PM3637 5471 56 To Portland-0:11 956 (41) Track
4:06 PM3638 9268 92 South Beaverton Exp+7:10 9161 (12) Track
4:06 PM3639 4768 47 To PCC Rock Creek0:00 Track
4:06 PM3640 7677 76 To Beaverton TC+0:03 8835 (44) Track
7:12 AM*3641 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
4:06 PM3642 9668 96 To Commerce Circle+7:09 8252 (16) Track
4:06 PM3643 4568 45 To Portland-3:51 1978 (32) Track
4:06 PM3644 2075 20 Gresham TC0:00 Track
4:06 PM3645 9474 0:00 Track
4:06 PM3646 7672 76 To Meridian Park Hospital+1:04 2266 (9) Track
3:34 PM3647 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
4:06 PM3648 5267 52 To PCC-Rock Creek0:00 Track
4:06 PM3649 673 6 Jantzen Beach-0:04 2641 (7) Track
4:06 PM3650 7670 76 To Meridian Park Hospital+1:52 13900 (42) Track
4:06 PM3701 0:00 Track
4:06 PM3702 945 9 To Portland0:00 Track
4:06 PM3703 2436 24 To Gateway TC+2:07 1908 (35) Track
4:06 PM3704 936 9 Gresham TC+0:02 4647 (17) Track
2:48 PM3705 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
4:06 PM3706 7260 Not In Service0:00 12374 (5) Track
3:51 PM3707 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
4:06 PM3708 2237 22 To Gateway TC-2:31 5229 (28) Track
12:47 PM3709 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
4:06 PM3710 7935 79 To Oregon City TC+1:21 7644 (18) Track
4:06 PM3711 7238 72 Swan Island+1:28 70 (87) Track
4:06 PM3712 5535 29 To Milwaukie-1:34 12922 (2) Track
4:06 PM3713 2138 21 To Gresham TC+0:07 14136 (1) Track
4:06 PM3714 939 9 Gresham TC0:00 Track
4:06 PM3715 1238 12 To Tigard TC-3:31 4319 (80) Track
2:49 PM3716 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
4:06 PM3717 7242 72 Swan Island-4:49 13248 (1) Track
4:06 PM3718 7340 73 To Foster & 94th0:00 Track
10:57 AM3719 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
4:06 PM3720 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
4:06 PM3721 7259 72 Clackamas TC+21:20 10600 (2) Track
10:03 AM3722 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
4:06 PM3723 9236 Powell Garage Shuttle-0:32 14106 (1) Track
4:06 PM3724 2036 20 Gresham TC0:00 Track
4:06 PM3725 2435 24 To SW 18th & Morrison0:00 Track
4:06 PM3726 7339 73 To Foster & 94th+2:47 6667 (17) Track
4:06 PM3727 8740 87 To 182nd & Powell0:00 Track
2:22 PM3728 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
4:06 PM3729 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
4:06 PM3730 2037 20 Beaverton TC-0:11 1003 (133) Track
4:06 PM3731 2142 21 To Gresham TC-5:38 9767 (41) Track
4:06 PM3732 1236 12 To Tigard TC0:00 Track
2:11 PM3733 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
4:06 PM3734 2034 20 Gresham TC-3:21 9970 (17) Track
4:06 PM3735 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
3:50 PM3736 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
4:06 PM3737 7334 73 To Parkrose TC-1:25 8907 (36) Track
4:06 PM3738 7734 77 To Montgomery Park-2:42 10746 (44) Track
4:06 PM3739 2140 21 To Parkrose TC-1:21 13092 (21) Track
4:06 PM3740 7337 73 To Parkrose TC0:00 Track
4:06 PM3741 938 9 Gresham TC-0:26 7636 (3) Track
1:16 PM3742 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
4:06 PM3743 940 9 To NW Flanders-0:22 7773 (76) Track
1:24 PM3744 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
4:06 PM3745 4668 46 To Brookwood Library-0:59 9954 (1) Track
8:44 AM*3746 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
4:06 PM3747 5869 58 To Beaverton TC-6:07 10633 (8) Track
4:06 PM3748 5773 57 To Beaverton TC0:00 Track
4:06 PM3749 1269 12 To Tigard TC+2:11 5140 (4) Track
4:06 PM3750 5775 57 To Forest Grove-4:24 8181 (42) Track
4:06 PM3751 5272 52 To PCC-Rock Creek+2:35 7026 (49) Track
4:04 PM3752 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
4:06 PM3753 7341 73 To Foster & 94th0:00 Track
4:06 PM3754 2146 21 To Parkrose TC0:00 Track
4:06 PM3755 1738 17 To SE 134th+0:27 2738 (58) Track
4:06 PM3756 7244 72 Clackamas TC-0:59 7988 (98) Track
4:06 PM3757 2040 20 Beaverton TC-1:08 730 (87) Track
8:27 PM3801 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
12:40 PM3802 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
2:22 AM*3803 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
2:22 AM*3804 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
7:36 PM*3805 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
4:06 PM3901 2041 20 Beaverton TC-6:54 8745 (62) Track
4:06 PM3902 2039 20 Beaverton TC-0:58 742 (100) Track
4:06 PM3903 2144 21 To Gresham TC-0:35 10569 (24) Track
3:56 PM3904 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
4:06 PM3905 2042 20 Beaverton TC+3:46 5417 (57) Track
4:06 PM3906 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
4:06 PM3907 2045 20 Beaverton TC0:00 Track
4:06 PM3908 234 2 Gresham TC0:00 Track
4:06 PM3909 5536 156 To 147th-Sunnyside0:00 13248 (1) Track
3:00 PM3910 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
4:06 PM3911 948 Garage Bus+12:17 12990 (6) Track
4:06 PM3912 7240 72 Swan Island-0:47 8042 (47) Track
4:06 PM3913 7736 77 To Montgomery Park0:00 Track
4:05 PM3914 2437 24 To SW 18th & Morrison+0:10 14034 (48) Track
6:26 AM3915 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
4:06 PM3916 3134 31 To Oregon City TC-1:25 12922 (2) Track
4:06 PM3917 8739 87 To 182nd & Powell-5:29 10699 (28) Track
5:05 AM3918 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
4:06 PM3919 7258 72 Clackamas TC0:00 Track
4:06 PM3920 7246 72 Clackamas TC+0:59 7980 (71) Track
4:06 PM3921 942 9 To Portland+0:34 4554 (18) Track
2:52 PM3922 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
7:45 AM*3923 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
6:53 AM3924 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
4:06 PM3925 3038 30 To Clackamas TC-3:17 2892 (62) Track
4:06 PM3926 1535 15 To 60th Ave0:00 Track
4:06 PM3927 7235 72 Clackamas TC0:00 Track
4:06 PM3928 7254 72 Clackamas TC+1:33 7942 (62) Track
12:29 AM3929 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
4:06 PM3930 2438 24 To SW 18th & Morrison-3:48 1905 (18) Track
4:06 PM3931 7934 79 To Oregon City TC0:00 Track
4:06 PM3932 3035 30 To Estacada-2:07 10446 (6) Track
4:06 PM3933 7249 72 To Killingsworth & 72nd Av+2:13 8014 (43) Track
4:06 PM3934 7239 72 Swan Island+0:59 3215 (62) Track
4:06 PM3935 1744 17 To Saratoga0:00 Track
7:48 PM*3936 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
4:06 PM3937 8435 84 To Gresham TC via 282nd-0:49 13650 (18) Track
4:06 PM3938 2044 20 Beaverton TC+0:11 3105 (13) Track
4:06 PM3939 5538 155 To Clackamas Town Ctr-0:33 10139 (9) Track
4:06 PM3940 7738 77 To Montgomery Park-2:37 11492 (79) Track
4:06 PM3941 7338 73 To Foster & 94th-1:27 6641 (29) Track
1:17 PM3942 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
11:02 AM*3943 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
4:06 PM3944 8737 87 To Gateway TC via Relay-0:57 6922 (19) Track
4:06 PM3945 944 9 To Portland0:00 Track
3:51 PM3946 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
4:06 PM3947 7737 77 To Troutdale-0:23 4042 (21) Track
3:50 PM3948 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
4:06 PM3949 941 9 To Portland-1:06 4626 (68) Track
4:06 PM3950 7256 72 Clackamas TC+1:29 8053 (36) Track
4:06 PM3951 1237 12 Parkrose TC-2:02 9526 (46) Track
4:06 PM3952 2434 24 To Gateway TC-2:58 14039 (4) Track
4:06 PM3953 3034 Not In Service-1:38 2886 (4) Track
4:06 PM3954 1234 12 To Tigard TC+0:59 155 (51) Track
4:06 PM3955 8134 81 To Gresham TC-0:07 12952 (19) Track
4:06 PM3956 7243 72 Swan Island0:00 Track
4:06 PM3957 8741 87 To Gateway TC-4:56 6507 (47) Track
2:06 PM3958 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
4:06 PM3959 7250 72 To Killingsworth & 72nd Av-0:52 7984 (23) Track
4:06 PM3960 934 Not In Service+6:10 12988 (4) Track
4:06 PM3961 935 9 To 92nd Ave+1:09 4679 (27) Track
4:06 PM3962 7236 72 Clackamas TC0:00 Track
4:06 PM3963 7245 72 Clackamas TC+1:23 7965 (85) Track
4:06 PM3964 2235 25 To Gateway TC-0:47 2021 (21) Track
4:06 PM4001 4767 67 To PCC Rock Creek0:00 Track
4:06 PM4002 4867 48 To Sunset TC0:00 Track
4:06 PM4003 7669 0:00 Track
4:06 PM4004 3567 35 University of Portland-1:37 6301 (17) Track
4:06 PM4005 6270 62 To Sunset TC-0:42 3063 (38) Track
4:06 PM4006 7103 71 To Parkrose TC-2:42 7743 (57) Track
4:06 PM4007 212 0:00 Track
4:06 PM4008 404 4 To SW 5th & Jefferson+1:57 9311 (62) Track
4:06 PM4009 3301 33 To Clackamas Town Center-7:04 3794 (38) Track
4:06 PM4010 7512 75 To Milwaukie-4:06 7551 (103) Track
4:06 PM4011 7005 70 To Sunderland via 13th-0:09 3419 (7) Track
4:06 PM4012 1405 14 To Portland+0:24 1811 (8) Track
4:06 PM4013 1711 17 To Saratoga-0:51 6218 (64) Track
4:06 PM4014 3304 33 To Clackamas Town Center0:00 Track
4:06 PM4015 7502 75 To Milwaukie0:00 Track
4:06 PM4016 1516 15 Gateway TC+0:06 429 (52) Track
4:06 PM4017 7106 71 To Parkrose TC0:00 Track
4:06 PM4018 1901 19 Mt Scott-112th0:00 Track
4:06 PM4019 7710 77 To Troutdale0:00 Track
4:06 PM4020 7109 71 To Clackamas TC-2:49 7837 (19) Track
4:06 PM4021 406 4 To Portland-0:33 4818 (1) Track
4:06 PM4022 3512 35 Greeley to Univ Portland-1:52 7789 (5) Track
4:06 PM4023 7101 71 To Clackamas TC+0:24 4763 (4) Track
4:06 PM4024 1202 12 Parkrose TC+1:40 12762 (39) Track
4:06 PM4025 4402 44 To PCC Sylvania0:00 Track
4:06 PM4026 206 2 Gresham TC-0:36 3639 (6) Track
4:06 PM4027 7108 71 To Clackamas TC+0:20 1738 (48) Track
4:06 PM4028 202 2 To Portland-0:35 Track
3:54 PM4029 at Center Garage0:00 Track
4:06 PM4030 602 6 Jantzen Beach+0:08 13910 (51) Track
4:06 PM4031 3310 33 To Clackamas College0:00 Track
4:06 PM4032 1512 15 To NW Yeon0:00 Track
4:06 PM4033 1905 19 112th via 28th-Union Mnr-1:32 3909 (51) Track
4:06 PM4034 1903 19 Gateway via 32nd-Union-1:50 7270 (41) Track
4:06 PM4035 7704 77 To Montgomery Park0:00 Track
4:06 PM4036 902 9 Gresham TC+2:17 4557 (73) Track
4:06 PM4037 8101 Garage Bus+7:49 2736 (4) Track
12:50 PM4038 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
4:06 PM4039 7105 71 To Parkrose TC-5:01 395 (14) Track
4:06 PM4040 7516 75 To Milwaukie-6:49 1264 (40) Track
4:06 PM4041 7508 75 to St Johns+1:59 7489 (41) Track
4:06 PM4042 1704 17 To Saratoga0:00 Track
4:06 PM4043 1705 17 To SE 134th-2:49 2696 (76) Track
4:06 PM4044 3302 33 To Clackamas Town Center-3:07 8758 (27) Track
4:06 PM4045 7504 75 to St Johns-2:18 3472 (99) Track
9:21 AM4046 at Center Garage0:00 Track
4:06 PM4047 205 2 Gresham TC-1:17 14143 (36) Track
4:06 PM4048 7506 75 to St Johns-0:39 7535 (68) Track
4:06 PM4049 3306 33 To Clackamas College-2:36 3727 (52) Track
4:06 PM4050 7505 75 to St Johns+0:12 1267 (85) Track
4:06 PM4051 210 2 To Portland+1:20 14147 (42) Track
4:06 PM4052 1902 19 Gateway TC+1:08 704 (67) Track
4:06 PM4053 7513 75 To Milwaukie+1:45 7450 (90) Track
4:06 PM4054 203 2 Gresham TC-2:22 14130 (70) Track
9:01 AM*4055 at Center Garage0:00 Track
4:06 PM4056 1709 17 To SE 134th0:00 Track
4:06 PM4057 7206 72 Swan Island+1:21 8037 (35) Track
4:06 PM4058 1701 17 To Saratoga+0:43 7773 (54) Track
4:06 PM4059 0:00 Track
4:06 PM4060 7007 70 To Milwaukie0:00 6872 (71) Track
4:06 PM4061 7514 75 To Milwaukie+0:14 7434 (77) Track
4:06 PM4062 1703 17 To Saratoga-2:14 14123 (8) Track
4:06 PM4063 1904 19 Mt Scott-112th-10:07 1539 (84) Track
2:48 PM4064 at Center Garage0:00 Track
10:59 AM4065 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
5:19 AM*4066 at Center Garage0:00 Track
4:06 PM4067 1510 15 To Thurman-0:49 10860 (2) Track
4:06 PM4068 3501 35 To Oregon City TC+1:10 4492 (4) Track
4:06 PM4069 1707 17 To SE 134th-1:12 7594 (37) Track
4:06 PM4070 7510 75 to St Johns-0:46 Track
4:06 PM4071 402 4 To St. Johns-0:31 6364 (13) Track

Shaded entries are stale
* = Over 20 hours old

^ = Vehicle delayed

Total count: 841; Route and arrival data provided by permission of TriMet