SystemMapper static

Turn auto-update on - Exit/Notes

Filter by:
-
-
- All - Trains - Buses

All matching - In service - Off schedule - >10′ late - Delayed - Loaded

As of Friday October 19th, 2018 9:09:43 AM:

As ofVehicleBlockLine/DestinationE/LLoadPrev stopRadioTrack
4:02 PM*0 9013 Blue to Hillsboro0:00 8362 (3) Track
9:09 AM101 9006 Blue to Hillsboro0:00 8359 (43) Track
9:09 AM104 9080 Green Line to City Ctr0:00 13132 (24) Track
9:02 AM105 9060 Not In Service-14:44 8355 (1) Track
9:09 AM107 9025 Blue to Hillsboro-0:35 8372 (15) Track
10:59 PM108 9052 Blue to SW 185th-17:30 9624 (20) Track
10:23 AM*109 9022 Blue to Gresham-165:36 9758 (16) Track
8:07 PM110 9068 Yellow Line to Expo Ctr-4:10 7763 (7) Track
9:23 AM*111 9023 Not In Service-3:59 9831 (7) Track
9:09 AM112 9064 Yellow Line to City Ctr/Milw0:00 11498 (17) Track
9:09 AM113 9021 Blue to Gresham+0:15 9826 (9) Track
9:09 AM114 9063 Yellow Line to City Ctr/Milw-0:20 11506 (9) Track
9:09 AM115 9005 Blue to SW 170th-0:07 9820 (17) Track
9:09 AM116 9009 Blue to Gresham-1:26 8343 (27) Track
9:09 AM117 9008 Blue to E 197th-1:03 8354 (38) Track
9:09 AM118 9085 Green Line to Clackamas-2:01 13127 (20) Track
9:09 AM120 9002 Blue to Hillsboro-1:47 8379 (22) Track
5:18 AM*121 9081 Green Line to City Ctr-9:12 8370 (9) Track
9:09 AM122 9012 Blue to Hillsboro-2:59 9818 (33) Track
6:53 PM123 9015 Not In Service-48:52 9829 (1) Track
9:09 AM124 9018 Blue to Gresham-1:20 8349 (33) Track
3:20 AM*125 9004 Not In Service-57:14 12457 (2) Track
9:09 AM126 9086 Green Line to City Ctr+0:12 8373 (12) Track
12:34 AM*2202 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
9:09 AM2203 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
9:09 AM2205 2235 0:000% Track
3:48 AM2206 at Center Garage0:00 Track
12:34 AM*2208 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
7:05 PM2210 at Center Garage0:00 Track
9:09 AM2213 241 2 To Portland+1:380% 1360 (39) Track
12:34 AM*2219 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
12:34 AM*2220 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
12:34 AM*2221 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
12:34 AM*2222 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
9:09 AM2224 1935 TriMet is Hiring-2:080% 6398 (2) Track
12:34 AM*2227 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
10:06 AM*2228 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
12:34 AM*2230 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
9:09 AM2236 2434 24 To Emanuel Hosp-3:190% 1875 (31) Track
11:48 AM*2237 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
9:09 AM2238 7334 73 To Foster & 94th+0:040% 6625 (34) Track
9:09 AM2239 1738 0:00 Track
12:34 AM*2240 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
9:09 AM2242 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
9:09 AM2243 942 9 To Portland+1:210% 4561 (45) Track
9:09 AM2246 7738 77 To Troutdale-1:250% 648 (32) Track
6:57 PM2247 at Center Garage0:00 Track
11:57 AM*2249 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
9:23 AM*201 9023 Not In Service-3:59 9831 (7) Track
9:09 AM202 9001 Blue to Hillsboro-1:02 9836 (41) Track
9:06 AM204 9024 Blue to Hillsboro-0:25 10117 (30) Track
9:09 AM205 9085 Green Line to Clackamas-2:01 13127 (20) Track
9:09 AM2253 3034 0:000% Track
9:09 AM206 9082 Green Line to Clackamas-1:41 8344 (13) Track
9:09 AM207 9068 Yellow Line to Expo Ctr0:00 7774 (2) Track
10:30 AM*208 9011 Not In Service-4:56 8355 (1) Track
12:34 AM*2256 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
9:09 AM209 9048 Red to Airport+0:43 9758 (6) Track
9:09 AM210 9029 Blue to E 197th-0:39 8347 (31) Track
9:09 AM211 9009 Blue to Gresham-1:26 8343 (27) Track
9:09 AM212 9062 Yellow Line to City Ctr/Milw-0:18 11500 (3) Track
8:25 PM2261 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
9:09 AM213 9012 Blue to Hillsboro-2:59 9818 (33) Track
9:09 AM214 9087 Green Line to Clackamas-1:14 7763 (8) Track
5:22 AM2263 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
9:09 AM215 9019 Blue to Gresham+0:28 8336 (20) Track
9:09 AM216 9002 Blue to Hillsboro-1:47 8379 (22) Track
12:34 AM*2264 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
9:09 AM217 9022 Blue to Gresham+0:18 9839 (2) Track
8:33 PM2265 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
9:29 AM*218 9029 Not In Service-4:38 8355 (1) Track
9:06 AM219 9041 Red to Airport-0:37 9821 (26) Track
7:09 AM2267 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
9:09 AM220 9044 Red Line to Beaverton+0:23 10573 (4) Track
9:07 AM221 9023 Not In Service+0:05 9837 (1) Track
9:09 AM222 9043 Red to Airport-1:11 10576 (25) Track
3:06 AM223 9094 0:00 Track
12:34 AM*2271 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
9:09 AM224 9050 Red Line to Beaverton-0:48 10121 (24) Track
9:09 AM225 9029 Blue to E 197th-0:39 8347 (31) Track
9:09 AM2273 7935 79 To Clackamas Town Center-0:210% 3842 (2) Track
9:09 AM226 9028 Blue to SW 170th-2:10 9624 (14) Track
9:09 AM2274 at Center maintenance0:00 Track
9:09 AM227 9028 Blue to SW 170th-2:10 9624 (14) Track
8:12 AM*2275 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
9:02 AM228 9060 Not In Service-14:44 8355 (1) Track
9:09 AM229 9088 Green Line to City Ctr0:00 13132 (24) Track
9:09 AM2277 8741 87 To Gateway TC-1:140% 2669 (2) Track
9:09 AM230 9049 Red Line to Beaverton-0:08 8375 (11) Track
9:09 AM231 9026 Not In Service-6:17 9829 (26) Track
9:09 AM232 9025 Blue to Hillsboro-0:35 8372 (15) Track
7:16 AM2280 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
9:09 AM233 9005 Blue to SW 170th-0:07 9820 (17) Track
9:09 AM2282 2143 TriMet is Hiring+5:320% 12976 (4) Track
9:09 AM234 9048 Red to Airport+0:43 9758 (6) Track
9:09 AM235 9008 Blue to E 197th-1:03 8354 (38) Track
9:09 AM236 9043 Red to Airport-1:11 10576 (25) Track
8:43 PM*2284 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
8:41 AM237 9084 Green Line to City Ctr+0:05 13139 (8) Track
9:09 AM238 9006 Blue to Hillsboro0:00 8359 (43) Track
9:09 AM239 9018 Blue to Gresham-1:20 8349 (33) Track
9:09 AM240 9086 Green Line to City Ctr+0:12 8373 (12) Track
12:34 AM*2288 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
9:08 AM241 9051 Red to Airport-2:34 8345 (19) Track
8:39 AM242 9046 Not In Service-2:58 12457 (9) Track
11:13 AM*243 9011 Not In Service-47:40 8355 (1) Track
12:34 AM*2291 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
12:58 AM*244 9067 Not In Service-10:04 8355 (1) Track
9:09 AM2292 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
9:07 AM245 9023 Not In Service+0:05 9837 (1) Track
9:08 AM246 9020 Blue to Gresham-0:10 9969 (12) Track
8:22 PM*247 9014 Not In Service-57:00 8355 (1) Track
9:09 AM248 9022 Blue to Gresham+0:18 9839 (2) Track
9:09 AM249 9082 Green Line to Clackamas-1:41 8344 (13) Track
9:09 AM250 9063 Yellow Line to City Ctr/Milw-0:20 11506 (9) Track
12:34 AM*2298 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
9:08 AM251 9020 Blue to Gresham-0:10 9969 (12) Track
9:09 AM252 9040 Red to Airport+0:06 8339 (13) Track
12:35 AM*2305 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
8:45 PM2308 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
12:34 AM*2309 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
12:34 AM*2318 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
9:09 AM301 9007 Blue to Gresham-2:45 8355 (39) Track
9:09 AM302 9026 Not In Service-6:17 9829 (26) Track
9:09 AM303 9021 Blue to Gresham+0:15 9826 (9) Track
7:14 PM304 9031 Not In Service-59:56 13449 (4) Track
8:28 AM305 9019 Blue to Gresham+0:23 9834 (4) Track
9:09 AM306 9062 Yellow Line to City Ctr/Milw-0:18 11500 (3) Track
9:09 AM307 9084 Green Line to City Ctr-1:31 9303 (18) Track
9:09 AM309 9040 Red to Airport+0:06 8339 (13) Track
9:09 AM310 9065 Orange Line to City Ctr/Expo0:00 13720 (17) Track
9:09 AM311 9068 Yellow Line to Expo Ctr0:00 7774 (2) Track
9:09 AM312 9087 Green Line to Clackamas-1:14 7763 (8) Track
9:09 AM313 9007 Blue to Gresham-2:45 8355 (39) Track
9:09 AM314 9080 Green Line to City Ctr0:00 13132 (24) Track
9:09 AM315 9088 Green Line to City Ctr0:00 13132 (24) Track
9:09 AM316 9065 Orange Line to City Ctr/Expo0:00 13720 (17) Track
8:39 AM317 9046 Not In Service-2:58 12457 (9) Track
9:06 AM318 9041 Red to Airport-0:37 9821 (26) Track
2:30 AM*319 9062 Not In Service-10:14 13449 (4) Track
9:09 AM320 9064 Yellow Line to City Ctr/Milw0:00 11498 (17) Track
9:08 AM321 9051 Red to Airport-2:34 8345 (19) Track
10:05 PM322 9003 Blue to SW 170th-1:46 9831 (5) Track
9:06 AM323 9024 Blue to Hillsboro-0:25 10117 (30) Track
9:17 AM*324 9008 Not In Service-7:27 8355 (1) Track
2:15 AM*325 9062 Not In Service-0:07 8360 (2) Track
9:09 AM326 9044 Red Line to Beaverton+0:23 10573 (4) Track
9:09 AM327 9001 Blue to Hillsboro-1:02 9836 (41) Track
9:09 AM401 9004 Blue to Hillsboro-0:51 8360 (2) Track
9:09 AM402 9004 Blue to Hillsboro-0:51 8360 (2) Track
8:53 PM403 9033 Not In Service-5:45 9829 (34) Track
9:09 AM404 9067 Yellow Line to Expo Ctr-2:50 7763 (7) Track
9:09 AM405 9061 Orange Line to City Ctr/Expo-1:05 13724 (5) Track
8:49 PM*406 9099 0:00 Track
9:09 AM407 9003 Blue to Hillsboro-1:23 8366 (9) Track
9:51 PM*408 9033 Not In Service-62:16 9829 (1) Track
9:09 AM409 9011 Blue to E 197th+0:06 9828 (1) Track
9:09 AM410 9066 Yellow Line to Expo Ctr-2:50 11514 (14) Track
8:34 AM411 9027 Not In Service-9:19 8355 (1) Track
9:09 AM412 9081 Green Line to City Ctr+0:57 13138 (7) Track
9:09 AM413 9070 Orange Line to Milwaukie-1:22 13715 (13) Track
9:09 AM415 9061 Orange Line to City Ctr/Expo-1:05 13724 (5) Track
9:09 AM416 9010 Not In Service-16:20 12457 (9) Track
6:54 PM*417 9015 Not In Service-49:08 9829 (1) Track
9:09 AM418 9069 Orange Line to City Ctr/Expo0:00 13720 (17) Track
9:09 AM419 9081 Green Line to City Ctr+0:57 13138 (7) Track
9:09 AM420 9071 Orange Line to Milwaukie0:00 7618 (6) Track
9:09 AM421 9070 Orange Line to Milwaukie-1:22 13715 (13) Track
9:09 AM422 9066 Yellow Line to Expo Ctr-2:50 11514 (14) Track
9:09 AM2501 2145 21 To Gresham TC-1:260% 9095 (22) Track
11:01 AM*2502 0:00 Track
10:51 AM*2503 0:00 Track
3:08 AM2504 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
8:54 AM2505 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
9:09 AM2506 2046 20 Beaverton TC-0:340% 809 (67) Track
9:09 AM2507 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
9:39 PM2508 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
9:09 AM2509 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
9:09 AM2510 2042 20 Gresham TC-1:380% 12933 (2) Track
9:09 AM2511 264 2 Gresham TC-2:200% 1422 (65) Track
9:09 AM2512 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
9:09 AM2513 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
9:09 AM2514 2137 21 To Parkrose TC-0:030% 10825 (41) Track
9:09 AM2515 2435 0:00 Track
9:09 AM2516 8734 87 To 182nd-Powell via Relay-3:220% 6912 (40) Track
9:09 AM2517 1934 19 Gateway TC-1:030% 3947 (46) Track
9:09 AM2518 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
4:25 AM2519 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
9:09 AM2520 951 9 To Portland+1:290% 13773 (75) Track
9:09 AM2521 2036 20 Gresham TC-1:270% 5445 (91) Track
9:09 AM2522 7737 0:000% Track
9:07 AM2523 7734 0:000% Track
9:09 AM2524 238 2 To NW 6th & Flanders+2:080% 7797 (80) Track
9:09 AM2525 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
9:09 AM2526 7936 79 To Oregon City TC-1:090% 8072 (11) Track
9:09 AM2527 0:00 Track
9:08 AM2528 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
2:06 AM2529 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
9:09 AM2530 2236 22 To Parkrose-3:580% 6531 (4) Track
9:09 AM2531 938 9 To NW Flanders+1:270% 7747 (82) Track
9:09 AM2532 2234 25 To Gateway TC-2:070% 2073 (8) Track
9:09 AM2533 7934 0:000% Track
7:23 AM2534 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
9:09 AM2535 5434 154 To Willamette+0:470% 11764 (12) Track
9:09 AM2536 934 9 Gresham TC+0:240% 13791 (11) Track
9:09 AM2537 2047 20 Beaverton TC+0:18 5433 (49) Track
8:22 AM2538 at Center Garage0:00 Track
9:09 AM2539 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
8:36 AM2540 0:00 Track
8:41 AM2541 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
9:01 AM2542 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
1:09 AM2543 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
9:09 AM2544 0:00 Track
9:04 AM2545 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
1:28 AM2546 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
9:09 AM2547 1742 17 To SE 134th+1:010% 12900 (74) Track
9:09 AM2548 2436 24 To Gateway TC-1:080% 10597 (30) Track
8:26 AM2549 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
8:50 AM2550 at Center Garage0:00 Track
8:39 AM2551 at Center Garage0:00 Track
8:48 AM2552 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
9:09 AM2553 at Center Garage0:00 Track
8:30 AM2554 at Center Garage0:00 Track
7:47 AM2555 at Center Garage0:00 Track
9:09 AM2557 at Center Garage0:00 Track
9:09 AM2558 at Center Garage0:00 Track
9:01 AM2559 at Center Garage0:00 Track
9:09 AM2560 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
9:09 AM521 9067 Yellow Line to Expo Ctr-2:50 7763 (7) Track
9:09 AM522 9011 Blue to E 197th+0:06 9828 (1) Track
4:00 PM*524 9005 0:00 Track
8:59 AM525 9045 Red to Airport-6:28 10576 (25) Track
9:08 AM526 9042 Red Line to Beaverton-1:43 8383 (19) Track
9:09 AM527 9003 Blue to Hillsboro-1:23 8366 (9) Track
9:09 AM528 9069 Orange Line to City Ctr/Expo0:00 13720 (17) Track
9:09 AM529 9083 Green Line to Clackamas0:00 13140 (24) Track
9:08 AM530 9042 Red Line to Beaverton-1:43 8383 (19) Track
8:34 AM531 9027 Not In Service-9:19 8355 (1) Track
9:09 AM532 9083 Green Line to Clackamas0:00 13140 (24) Track
9:09 AM533 9010 Not In Service-16:20 12457 (9) Track
8:59 AM534 9045 Red to Airport-6:28 10576 (25) Track
8:30 AM535 9047 Not In Service-6:13 9829 (1) Track
9:09 AM536 9071 Orange Line to Milwaukie0:00 7618 (6) Track
5:57 PM537 9013 Not In Service-7:54 9831 (7) Track
8:30 AM538 9047 Not In Service-6:13 9829 (1) Track
9:09 AM2601 at Center Garage0:00 Track
9:09 AM2602 at Center Garage0:00 Track
9:09 AM2603 at Center Garage0:00 Track
9:09 AM2604 at Center Garage0:00 Track
9:09 AM2605 at Center Garage0:00 Track
8:32 AM2606 at Center maintenance0:00 Track
9:09 AM2607 at Center Garage0:00 Track
9:09 AM2608 at Center Garage0:00 Track
9:09 AM2609 3209 32 To Clackamas CC+0:100% 4146 (27) Track
9:09 AM2610 812 8 To NE Dekum-0:250% 6785 (31) Track
9:09 AM2611 at Center Garage0:00 Track
8:59 PM2612 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
7:57 AM2613 at Center Garage0:00 Track
9:09 AM2614 421 TriMet is Hiring+2:080% 1929 (10) Track
9:09 AM2615 at Center Garage0:00 Track
9:09 AM2616 at Center Garage0:00 Track
9:09 AM2617 816 Not In Service0:000% 9300 (10) Track
12:17 AM2618 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
7:25 AM2619 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
9:09 AM2620 1103 TriMet is Hiring-4:420% 13487 (8) Track
9:09 AM2621 at Center Garage0:00 Track
9:09 AM2622 at Center Garage0:00 Track
6:57 AM*2623 at Center Garage0:00 Track
9:09 AM2624 at Center Garage0:00 Track
9:09 AM2625 at Center Garage0:00 Track
9:09 AM2626 at Center Garage0:00 Track
9:09 AM2627 3518 TriMet is Hiring-6:460% 13183 (1) Track
8:25 AM2628 at Center maintenance0:00 Track
9:09 AM2629 at Center Garage0:00 Track
8:33 AM2630 at Center Garage0:00 Track
9:09 AM2631 at Center Garage0:00 Track
9:09 AM2632 1419 14 Downtown Only+1:300% 2642 (41) Track
9:09 AM2633 1526 15 Montgomery Pk-1:010% 426 (39) Track
9:09 AM2634 at Center Garage0:00 Track
2:14 AM*2635 at Center Garage0:00 Track
9:09 AM2636 at Center Garage0:00 Track
9:09 AM2637 at Center Garage0:00 Track
9:09 AM2638 at Center Garage0:00 Track
9:00 AM2639 at Center Garage0:00 Track
9:29 AM*2640 at Center maintenance0:00 Track
9:09 AM2641 at Center Garage0:00 Track
8:54 AM2642 at Center Garage0:00 Track
9:09 AM2643 1417 TriMet is Hiring-1:060% 13487 (5) Track
9:09 AM2644 at Center Garage0:00 Track
9:09 AM2645 at Center Garage0:00 Track
9:09 AM2646 810 8 OHSU-VA Hosp-2:510% 7616 (6) Track
4:40 AM2647 at Center maintenance0:00 Track
9:09 AM2648 3520 35 Downtown Only-4:110% 7789 (53) Track
9:09 AM2649 818 8 To NE Dekum-4:040% 11010 (41) Track
9:09 AM2650 at Center Garage0:00 Track
9:09 AM2651 8502 85 To Swan Island-0:530% 11839 (4) Track
9:09 AM2652 at Center Garage0:00 Track
9:09 AM2653 1204 TriMet is Hiring-6:140% 6859 (12) Track
9:09 AM2655 at Center Garage0:00 Track
9:09 AM2701 4412 44 To PCC Sylvania+0:330% 9311 (52) Track
8:33 AM2702 at Center Garage0:00 Track
1:00 PM*2703 0:00 Track
9:09 AM2704 7999 79 To Clackamas Town Center-0:400% 121 (2) Track
9:09 AM2705 at Center Garage0:00 Track
9:09 AM2706 606 TriMet is Hiring-14:190% 13065 (3) Track
9:09 AM2707 at Center Garage0:00 Track
9:09 AM2708 at Center Garage0:00 Track
9:06 AM2709 at Center Garage0:00 Track
9:09 AM2710 at Center Garage0:00 Track
9:09 AM2711 7205 72 Swan Island-8:390% 2227 (101) Track
9:09 AM2712 423 4 To St. Johns-0:310% 1708 (58) Track
8:38 AM2713 at Center Garage0:00 Track
9:09 AM2714 at Center Garage0:00 Track
9:09 AM2715 at Center Garage0:00 Track
9:09 AM2716 at Center Garage0:00 Track
9:09 AM2717 at Center Garage0:00 Track
9:09 AM2718 at Center Garage0:00 Track
2:28 AM2719 at Center maintenance0:00 Track
9:09 AM2720 4410 44 To PCC Sylvania+0:100% 966 (72) Track
9:09 AM2721 1404 14 To 94-Foster-0:250% 3635 (2) Track
9:09 AM2722 at Center Garage0:00 Track
9:09 AM2723 at Center Garage0:00 Track
9:09 AM2724 at Center Garage0:00 Track
9:09 AM2725 at Center Garage0:00 Track
8:55 AM2801 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
8:48 AM2802 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
9:09 AM2803 4767 47 To Hillsboro TC-2:190% 10150 (25) Track
9:09 AM2804 0:00 Track
9:09 AM2805 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
9:09 AM2806 4867 0:000% Track
9:58 AM*2807 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
9:07 AM2808 9668 96 To Portland+6:120% 13052 (28) Track
8:37 AM2809 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
9:09 AM2810 7670 78 To Beaverton TC-1:550% 2295 (49) Track
9:09 AM2811 5770 57 To Beaverton TC-2:580% 5602 (39) Track
9:09 AM2812 171 0:000% Track
9:09 AM2813 1273 12 To Tigard TC-0:460% 173 (51) Track
9:09 AM2814 673 0:000% Track
9:09 AM2815 8870 88 To Willow Ck-185th TC-1:370% 9668 (23) Track
4:15 PM2816 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
9:09 AM2817 3871 38 To Portland-1:480% 580 (37) Track
9:09 AM2818 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
9:09 AM2819 2067 20 Gresham TC+2:320% 236 (24) Track
9:09 AM2820 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
9:09 AM2821 1275 0:000% Track
9:09 AM2822 6471 TriMet is Hiring-2:280% 13004 (4) Track
11:35 AM*2823 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
9:09 AM2824 9369 0:000% Track
12:34 AM*2825 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
9:09 AM2826 5470 54 To Beaverton TC-4:100% 350 (28) Track
9:09 AM2827 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
9:09 AM2828 9273 TriMet is Hiring+2:510% 4080 (5) Track
9:09 AM2829 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
9:09 AM2830 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
8:29 AM2831 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
9:09 AM2832 669 0:000% Track
11:20 PM2833 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
9:01 AM2834 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
8:01 AM2835 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
9:09 AM2836 0:00 Track
9:09 AM2837 4568 45 To Portland-0:120% 5190 (17) Track
9:09 AM2838 5471 54 To Beaverton TC-1:360% 13171 (2) Track
9:09 AM2839 4869 0:000% Track
9:09 AM2901 4573 45 To 16th & Jefferson+5:140% 1926 (65) Track
9:09 AM2902 9481 TriMet is Hiring+6:150% 3066 (11) Track
9:09 AM2903 5468 54 To Portland-3:030% 1930 (39) Track
9:09 AM2904 4768 0:000% Track
9:09 AM2905 8869 0:000% Track
9:09 AM2906 6271 62 To Washington Square+2:100% 5190 (52) Track
9:09 AM2907 5967 TriMet is Hiring+0:250% 9804 (2) Track
9:09 AM2908 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
9:09 AM2909 6268 62 To Washington Square-0:140% 9958 (25) Track
9:09 AM2910 1667 16 To Portland-3:180% 13637 (27) Track
9:09 AM2911 9683 96 To Commerce Circle-1:410% 3779 (15) Track
9:09 AM2912 5467 56 To Washington Square-1:320% 155 (10) Track
9:09 AM2913 8868 88 To Beaverton TC+0:390% 10166 (28) Track
9:09 AM2914 5771 57 To Beaverton TC+4:000% 9535 (31) Track
9:09 AM2915 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
9:09 AM2916 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
9:09 AM2917 8867 0:000% Track
8:43 AM2918 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
9:09 AM2919 5269 0:000% Track
9:09 AM2920 4369 0:000% Track
9:09 AM2921 4772 47 To PCC Rock Creek+0:020% 10458 (37) Track
9:09 AM2922 4471 0:000% Track
7:31 AM2923 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
9:09 AM2924 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
9:09 AM2925 9483 TriMet is Hiring+8:130% 13002 (9) Track
9:09 AM2926 4870 48 To Sunset TC-2:360% 10022 (22) Track
9:09 AM2927 1269 12 Parkrose TC-0:150% 13327 (49) Track
9:09 AM2928 0:00 Track
9:09 AM2929 7868 76 To Beaverton TC-4:350% 9226 (27) Track
9:09 AM2930 2071 20 Beaverton TC+1:150% 5481 (27) Track
9:09 AM2931 6270 62 To Sunset TC+1:580% 10132 (41) Track
9:09 AM2932 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
9:06 AM2933 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
9:09 AM2934 7668 78 To Lake Oswego TC+2:560% 2246 (27) Track
10:08 PM2935 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
9:09 AM2936 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
9:09 AM2937 2070 20 Beaverton TC-2:350% 764 (83) Track
9:09 AM2938 671 6 Jantzen Beach-0:220% 2170 (9) Track
10:16 AM*2939 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
9:09 AM2940 4367 43 To Washington Square-2:270% 12763 (74) Track
9:09 AM3001 7871 TriMet is Hiring-2:490% 4253 (5) Track
9:09 AM3002 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
9:09 AM3003 5867 58 To Portland+0:100% 894 (17) Track
8:59 AM3004 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
9:09 AM3005 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
9:09 AM3006 869 8 OHSU-VA Hosp-2:040% 6796 (9) Track
9:09 AM3007 3567 35 Greeley to Univ Portland-2:500% 2197 (67) Track
9:09 AM3008 5474 TriMet is Hiring-3:400% 9804 (7) Track
9:09 AM3009 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
9:09 AM3010 5271 52 To PCC-Rock Creek+0:410% 6984 (20) Track
9:09 AM3011 875 TriMet is Hiring+1:290% 3059 (8) Track
9:09 AM3012 4269 42 Denney/Hall to Tigard TC-2:290% 5159 (15) Track
9:09 AM3013 6173 68 Marquam Hill-1:570% 616 (7) Track
9:09 AM3014 7671 78 To Beaverton TC-2:170% 1229 (12) Track
9:09 AM3015 9685 96 To Tualatin P&R-1:000% 12795 (5) Track
9:09 AM3016 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
9:09 AM3017 2069 20 Beaverton TC0:000% 735 (99) Track
9:09 AM3018 4472 44 Downtown Only-0:430% 7751 (39) Track
9:09 AM3019 5469 54 To Portland-2:090% 12945 (2) Track
9:09 AM3020 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
9:09 AM3021 3568 35 University of Portland+0:440% 3619 (40) Track
9:09 AM3022 9769 97 To Tualatin WES Station-2:590% 13841 (9) Track
9:09 AM3023 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
9:09 AM3024 668 6 To Portland-3:460% 13748 (2) Track
9:09 AM3025 4575 45 To Tigard TC-8:170% 1927 (7) Track
9:09 AM3026 5776 57 To Forest Grove-10:290% 268 (46) Track
9:09 AM3027 4771 0:000% Track
9:09 AM3028 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
9:09 AM3029 9667 0:000% Track
9:09 AM3030 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
9:09 AM3031 5473 0:000% Track
9:09 AM3032 5472 56 To Portland+0:300% 373 (30) Track
9:09 AM3033 5268 0:00 Track
8:27 PM3034 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
9:09 AM3035 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
9:09 AM3036 2068 0:000% Track
9:09 AM3037 2072 0:000% Track
9:09 AM3038 0:00 Track
9:09 AM3039 9367 94 Downtown Only-3:580% 654 (38) Track
9:09 AM3040 9681 TriMet is Hiring+1:540% 13002 (4) Track
9:09 AM3041 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
9:09 AM3042 7873 78 To PCC-Sylvania+2:420% 3673 (12) Track
9:09 AM3043 7667 78 To Lake Oswego TC-1:590% 3137 (55) Track
9:09 AM3044 4470 44 To St Johns-4:28 956 (25) Track
9:09 AM3045 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
9:09 AM3046 4769 67 To Merlo Rd Max Station-1:050% 10104 (9) Track
9:09 AM3047 5273 52 To Beaverton TC-5:280% 1679 (42) Track
10:18 PM3048 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
12:19 PM*3049 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
9:09 AM3050 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
9:09 AM3051 1267 0:000% Track
9:09 AM3052 7243 72 Swan Island-4:010% 7995 (8) Track
9:09 AM3053 7247 72 Clackamas TC-1:250% 7996 (97) Track
9:09 AM3054 7236 0:000% Track
9:09 AM3055 7239 72 Swan Island+0:060% 10184 (88) Track
9:09 AM3056 7244 72 Swan Island-1:060% 13248 (1) Track
12:51 PM*3057 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
9:09 AM3058 7234 72 Clackamas TC-2:310% 63 (27) Track
9:09 AM3059 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
9:09 AM3101 814 8 To NE Dekum+0:040% 1612 (16) Track
9:09 AM3102 7006 70 To Milwaukie+0:370% 644 (32) Track
9:09 AM3103 1708 17 To SE 134th+0:330% 7636 (37) Track
9:09 AM3104 7004 70 To Milwaukie+1:160% 6709 (72) Track
9:09 AM3105 8501 85 To Rose Quarter TC+2:200% 9399 (8) Track
9:09 AM3106 909 TriMet is Hiring-14:070% 4597 (4) Track
7:30 AM*3107 at Center maintenance0:00 Track
9:09 AM3108 1707 17 To SE 134th-0:470% 13704 (47) Track
9:09 AM3109 1704 17 To Saratoga+1:180% 2695 (18) Track
9:09 AM3110 3403 34 To Oregon City TC-1:060% 4821 (38) Track
9:09 AM3111 801 Marquam Hill Only+0:080% 5032 (18) Track
9:09 AM3112 1702 17 To Saratoga-0:170% 13733 (53) Track
9:09 AM3113 7009 70 To Sunderlnd+0:510% 638 (41) Track
9:08 AM3114 1909 19 112th via 32nd-Rex+1:520% 7636 (39) Track
9:09 AM3115 7511 75 to St Johns+1:090% 7537 (58) Track
9:09 AM3116 3306 33 To Clackamas Town Center+0:550% 3781 (37) Track
10:00 PM3117 at Center Garage0:00 Track
9:09 AM3118 7104 71 To Clackamas TC+1:150% 7735 (18) Track
9:04 AM3119 at Center Garage0:00 Track
8:59 AM3120 at Center Garage0:00 Track
9:49 PM3121 at Center Garage0:00 Track
9:09 AM3122 7517 75 To Milwaukie+0:410% 2571 (123) Track
9:09 AM3123 at Center Garage0:00 Track
9:09 AM3124 at Center Garage0:00 Track
9:09 AM3125 at Center Garage0:00 Track
9:09 AM3126 3404 34 To Oregon City TC-0:480% 13248 (1) Track
9:09 AM3127 1511 15 Gateway TC-2:390% 6516 (77) Track
9:09 AM3128 7701 77 To Troutdale-2:250% 1612 (17) Track
9:09 AM3129 1902 19 Gateway TC+0:490% 2119 (82) Track
9:09 AM3130 601 6 To Portland-0:510% 5887 (20) Track
9:09 AM3131 at Center Garage0:00 Track
8:59 AM3132 at Center Garage0:00 Track
9:09 AM3133 406 4 To St. Johns-1:200% 2317 (41) Track
9:09 AM3134 1508 15 To NW Yeon-1:500% 8917 (11) Track
9:09 AM3135 1004 10 To Portland-2:270% 7282 (59) Track
9:09 AM3136 1528 0:000% Track
9:09 AM3137 7107 71 To Parkrose TC-2:300% 13024 (20) Track
9:09 AM3138 1710 0:000% Track
9:09 AM3139 7008 70 To Sunderlnd-3:420% 7105 (70) Track
9:09 AM3140 7514 75 to St Johns-4:260% 7456 (29) Track
9:09 AM3141 7523 TriMet is Hiring-4:030% 6859 (9) Track
9:09 AM3142 1911 19 Mt Scott-112th-0:130% 10861 (2) Track
9:09 AM3143 7502 75 To Milwaukie+0:550% 7512 (62) Track
9:09 AM3144 1711 17 To Saratoga0:000% 7240 (93) Track
9:09 AM3145 1905 19 Gateway via 28th-Union-0:120% 4039 (2) Track
9:09 AM3146 7003 0:000% Track
9:09 AM3147 3302 33 To Clackamas College-0:240% 7941 (3) Track
8:50 AM3148 at Center Garage0:00 Track
9:09 AM3149 1003 10 To 94-Foster-0:120% 2599 (6) Track
9:09 AM3150 410 0:000% Track
9:09 AM3151 1501 15 Gateway TC+0:530% 5007 (26) Track
9:09 AM3152 408 4 To St. Johns+2:250% 1612 (6) Track
9:09 AM3153 1524 TriMet is Hiring+3:320% 5239 (4) Track
9:09 AM3154 1509 0:000% Track
9:09 AM3155 7501 75 To Milwaukie+0:460% 7436 (75) Track
9:09 AM3156 907 TriMet is Hiring-3:450% 13487 (5) Track
9:09 AM3157 1002 10 To 94-Foster-0:410% 2561 (43) Track
9:09 AM3158 at Center maintenance0:00 Track
9:09 AM3159 901 9 To Portland-0:390% 4616 (19) Track
8:54 AM3160 at Center maintenance0:00 Track
9:09 AM3161 at Center Garage0:00 Track
9:09 AM3162 1402 14 To 94-Foster+0:150% 2633 (21) Track
9:09 AM3163 3311 33 To Clackamas College+0:590% 7620 (59) Track
8:41 AM3164 at Center maintenance0:00 Track
9:09 AM3165 at Center Garage0:00 Track
9:09 AM3166 4404 0:00 Track
9:09 AM3167 3402 34 To Clackamas TC-0:360% 125 (5) Track
9:09 AM3168 3304 33 To Clackamas Town Center-0:220% 7990 (74) Track
9:09 AM3169 at Center maintenance0:00 Track
11:14 PM3170 at Center Garage0:00 Track
9:09 AM3201 4770 46 To Hillsboro TC-5:310% 9953 (6) Track
12:34 AM*3202 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
9:09 AM3203 3569 35 To Oregon City TC-2:490% 5513 (70) Track
9:09 AM3204 867 Not In Service+5:480% 13064 (7) Track
9:09 AM3205 5868 58 To Beaverton TC+0:130% 909 (20) Track
10:50 PM3206 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
9:09 AM3207 670 6 Jantzen Beach-4:300% 13161 (43) Track
9:09 AM3208 9767 TriMet is Hiring+2:070% 11910 (3) Track
9:09 AM3209 6769 67 To Merlo Rd Max Station-1:490% 9252 (27) Track
9:09 AM3210 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
9:09 AM3211 4467 44 To PCC Sylvania+0:350% 4470 (27) Track
9:09 AM3212 4567 45 To Tigard TC-1:030% 9038 (58) Track
9:09 AM3213 6269 62 To Sunset TC0:00^0% 10495 (56) Track
9:09 AM3214 6473 65 Marquam Hill-3:240% 7047 (7) Track
8:32 PM3215 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
9:09 AM3216 1271 12 Parkrose TC-2:000% 13870 (5) Track
8:18 AM3217 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
9:09 AM3218 169 1 To Portland-1:450% 193 (44) Track
9:09 AM3219 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
9:09 AM3220 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
9:09 AM3221 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
9:09 AM3222 5774 0:000% Track
9:09 AM3223 1272 12 To Tigard TC0:000% 3673 (82) Track
9:09 AM3224 5777 57 To Forest Grove+1:040% 280 (40) Track
9:09 AM3225 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
9:09 AM3226 7867 0:000% Track
9:09 AM3227 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
9:09 AM3228 3873 38 To Tualatin P&R+0:220% 1108 (3) Track
9:09 AM3229 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
9:09 AM3230 4667 67 To PCC Rock Creek-0:350% 10088 (14) Track
9:09 AM3231 5276 52 To PCC-Rock Creek-3:290% 8884 (9) Track
9:09 AM3232 5778 57 To Forest Grove-0:230% 5653 (24) Track
9:09 AM3233 173 0:00 Track
9:09 AM3234 9371 94 To Sherwood+1:180% 7588 (7) Track
9:09 AM3235 9373 94 To Sherwood+0:230% 9188 (35) Track
8:59 AM3236 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
7:17 AM3237 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
9:09 AM3238 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
9:09 AM3239 6267 62 To Sunset TC-2:350% 8619 (8) Track
9:09 AM3240 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
9:09 AM3241 5767 0:000% Track
9:09 AM3242 7870 76 To Meridian Hospital+0:260% 9072 (43) Track
8:44 AM3243 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
9:09 AM3244 1274 12 To Tigard TC-3:150% 13467 (37) Track
9:09 AM3245 667 6 To Portland-0:160% 5917 (39) Track
9:09 AM3246 5773 57 To Beaverton TC-0:190% 7044 (6) Track
2:14 PM3247 0:00 Track
9:09 AM3248 1268 12 Parkrose TC-5:230% 10793 (59) Track
9:09 AM3249 7869 0:000% Track
9:09 AM3250 4875 48 To Hillsboro TC-0:350% 1190 (18) Track
9:09 AM3251 3767 37 To Tualatin P&R0:000% 12852 (22) Track
9:09 AM3252 5779 57 To Forest Grove-2:160% 8950 (3) Track
9:09 AM3253 5272 0:000% Track
9:09 AM3254 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
9:09 AM3255 5769 57 To Beaverton TC+1:490% 5618 (61) Track
9:09 AM3256 1669 16 To Sauvie Island-2:550% 5350 (35) Track
9:09 AM3257 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
8:52 AM3258 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
9:09 AM3259 7672 76 To Beaverton TC-14:110% 2285 (55) Track
9:09 AM3260 4868 48 To Hillsboro TC+0:070% 8548 (46) Track
9:09 AM3261 1270 12 Parkrose TC+0:530% 11271 (26) Track
9:09 AM3262 5270 52 To PCC-Rock Creek+0:030% 7020 (38) Track
9:09 AM3263 868 0:000% Track
9:09 AM3264 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
9:09 AM3265 412 4 To SW 5th & Jefferson-5:280% 9311 (65) Track
9:09 AM3266 1401 14 To 94-Foster+0:010% 6427 (45) Track
7:28 AM3267 at Center maintenance0:00 Track
12:34 PM*3268 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
9:09 AM3301 1502 15 Gateway TC-1:140% 5840 (8) Track
9:09 AM3302 805 0:000% Track
9:09 AM3303 407 4 To St. Johns-2:190% 3955 (18) Track
9:09 AM3304 at Center Garage0:00 Track
9:09 AM3305 1910 19 Mt Scott-112th-0:150% 2002 (23) Track
9:09 AM3306 1522 15 Montgomery Pk-11:180% 7161 (65) Track
7:09 AM3307 at Center Garage0:00 Track
9:09 AM3308 804 8 OHSU-VA Hosp+1:450% 4044 (26) Track
9:09 AM3309 1506 15 To NW Yeon-44th+0:520% 6169 (54) Track
9:09 AM3310 at Center Garage0:00 Track
9:09 AM3311 3310 0:000% Track
9:09 AM3312 3401 34 To Clackamas TC+0:140% 13784 (60) Track
9:09 AM3313 1001 0:000% Track
9:09 AM3314 4406 TriMet is Hiring-11:500% 945 (2) Track
9:09 AM3315 802 8 To NE Dekum+0:530% 870 (6) Track
9:09 AM3316 3305 33 To Clackamas Town Center+1:240% 13999 (54) Track
9:09 AM3317 3308 33 To Clackamas Town Center+0:040% 1068 (1) Track
9:09 AM3318 3312 33 To Clackamas College-0:180% 3829 (42) Track
9:09 AM3319 7103 71 To Clackamas TC-0:400% 7688 (38) Track
9:09 AM3320 3201 32 To Clackamas CC-0:460% 11111 (49) Track
9:09 AM3321 3501 35 To Oregon City TC-0:200% 13167 (41) Track
9:09 AM3322 3207 32 To Milwaukie-0:550% 136 (34) Track
9:09 AM3323 1706 0:000% Track
9:09 AM3324 1504 15 To Thurman-0:190% 7157 (64) Track
9:09 AM3325 803 8 OHSU-VA Hosp-1:560% 9301 (32) Track
9:09 AM3326 at Center Garage0:00 Track
7:47 AM3327 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
9:09 AM3328 1907 19 112th via 32nd-Rex-4:170% 7335 (67) Track
9:09 AM3329 4408 44 To PCC Sylvania-0:540% 930 (86) Track
9:09 AM3330 7703 77 Montgomry Pk-4:280% 7128 (91) Track
9:09 AM3401 at Center Garage0:00 Track
9:09 AM3402 5202 152 To Clackamas+0:140% 8155 (10) Track
9:02 AM3403 at Center Garage0:00 Track
9:09 AM3404 at Center Garage0:00 Track
9:09 AM3405 5203 0:00 Track
9:09 AM3406 5101 TriMet is Hiring-0:200% 5020 (1) Track
7:18 AM3407 at Center Garage0:00 Track
9:09 AM3408 5201 152 Milwaukie+0:480% 13983 (5) Track
9:09 AM3409 5102 51 To Portland-0:020% 13571 (22) Track
9:09 AM3410 8034 80 To Glen Otto Park+0:120% 12838 (34) Track
9:09 AM3411 3967 39 Lewis & Clark0:00^0% 11312 (24) Track
8:25 AM3412 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
9:09 AM3413 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
9:09 AM3414 8134 0:000% Track
9:09 AM3415 8234 82 To Gresham Village-0:480% 13211 (25) Track
9:07 AM*3416 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
9:09 AM3417 8235 82 To 182nd & Powell-1:360% 6745 (38) Track
9:09 AM3418 8135 81 To Gresham TC+0:370% 1356 (21) Track
9:09 AM3419 6367 0:000% Track
9:09 AM3420 4267 0:00 Track
9:09 AM3421 5067 50 To Sunset TC+3:310% 13257 (52) Track
9:09 AM3422 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
9:09 AM3501 3202 32 To Milwaukie-2:460% 1068 (1) Track
9:09 AM3502 7001 70 To NE Sunderland-2:130% 13693 (24) Track
9:09 AM3503 7105 0:000% Track
9:09 AM3504 7508 75 to St Johns-8:540% 3546 (93) Track
9:09 AM3505 7506 -1:140% Track
9:09 AM3506 7702 77 To Troutdale-0:590% 8484 (1) Track
9:09 AM3507 201 0:000% Track
9:09 AM3508 1917 TriMet is Hiring+1:300% 4709 (4) Track
11:47 PM3509 at Center Garage0:00 Track
9:09 AM3510 7002 70 To Sunderland via 17th-1:000% 6871 (3) Track
9:09 AM3511 1005 10 To Portland+0:380% 2538 (20) Track
9:09 AM3512 7507 75 to St Johns-5:460% 13877 (121) Track
10:41 AM*3513 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
9:09 AM3514 3301 33 To Clackamas College-0:130% 2570 (23) Track
9:09 AM3515 7101 0:000% Track
9:09 AM3516 7705 0:000% Track
9:09 AM3517 7007 0:000% Track
9:09 AM3518 7112 TriMet is Hiring-8:560% 9418 (4) Track
9:09 AM3519 401 4 To Portland-1:49 12750 (20) Track
9:09 AM3520 603 0:000% Track
9:09 AM3521 1407 14 To Portland+0:310% 1793 (17) Track
9:09 AM3522 7515 75 to St Johns-5:140% 8223 (2) Track
9:09 AM3523 7102 71 To Clackamas TC-6:270% 7874 (58) Track
10:53 AM*3524 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
9:09 AM3525 7704 77 Montgomry Pk+0:550% 7510 (64) Track
9:09 AM3526 7707 77 To Troutdale-2:570% 2460 (53) Track
9:09 AM3527 7106 71 To Parkrose TC-0:300% 7816 (51) Track
9:09 AM3528 404 0:000% Track
9:09 AM3529 7503 75 To Milwaukie-0:150% 1283 (43) Track
9:09 AM3530 1503 0:000% Track
9:09 AM3531 1507 15 To Thurman-0:260% 460 (12) Track
9:09 AM3532 4403 44 To St Johns-1:090% 4431 (1) Track
9:09 AM3533 3303 0:000% Track
9:09 AM3534 4401 44 To PCC Sylvania-2:040% 13167 (6) Track
9:09 AM3535 1908 19 112th via 28th-Union Mnr-0:290% 3931 (52) Track
8:38 AM3536 at Center Garage0:00 Track
9:09 AM3537 7005 70 To Milwaukie via 17th-0:520% 6542 (49) Track
9:09 AM3538 402 4 To Portland-0:230% 3509 (3) Track
9:09 AM3539 1901 0:000% Track
9:09 AM3540 403 0:000% Track
7:22 AM3541 at Center maintenance0:00 Track
9:09 AM3542 3307 33 To Clackamas Town Center+0:22 2663 (24) Track
7:58 AM3543 at Center Garage0:00 Track
9:09 AM3544 1703 17 To Saratoga-0:280% 2727 (41) Track
9:09 AM3545 1505 15 To Thurman-0:100% 4026 (34) Track
9:09 AM3546 1201 12 To Tigard TC-0:120% 5139 (6) Track
1:13 AM3547 at Center Garage0:00 Track
9:09 AM3548 1513 15 Gateway TC+0:440% 13043 (46) Track
9:09 AM3549 1903 19 Gateway TC-2:320% 792 (63) Track
9:09 AM3550 1705 0:000% Track
9:09 AM3551 7516 0:000% Track
9:09 AM3552 1408 0:000% Track
8:09 AM3553 at Center Garage0:00 Track
9:09 AM3554 3503 35 University of Portland-1:430% 8762 (1) Track
8:54 AM3555 at Center Garage0:00 Track
9:09 AM3556 1510 0:000% Track
9:09 AM3557 902 9 Gresham TC-0:100% 4675 (26) Track
9:09 AM3558 7510 75 to St Johns-0:210% 1289 (78) Track
7:51 AM3559 at Center Garage0:00 Track
9:09 AM3560 1904 19 Gateway TC via 32nd-Rex-0:410% 7719 (26) Track
2:41 PM*3561 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
7:54 AM3562 at Center Garage0:00 Track
9:09 AM3563 605 6 Jantzen Beach-2:000% 5909 (23) Track
9:09 AM3564 1512 15 Gateway TC-2:590% 6445 (56) Track
9:09 AM3565 1701 17 To Saratoga-0:350% 625 (61) Track
9:09 AM3566 4402 0:000% Track
9:09 AM3567 7518 75 To Milwaukie-3:400% 7450 (90) Track
9:09 AM3568 1709 17 To SE 134th-0:510% 7205 (21) Track
8:46 AM3569 at Center maintenance0:00 Track
9:09 AM3570 7505 75 To Milwaukie-1:27 3501 (19) Track
11:33 PM3571 at Center maintenance0:00 Track
9:09 AM3572 414 4 To Portland+0:550% 83 (44) Track
9:09 AM3573 3502 35 To Oregon City TC-0:360% 4495 (5) Track
9:09 AM3574 1406 14 To Portland-1:030% 2613 (32) Track
7:30 AM3575 at Center maintenance0:00 Track
9:09 AM3576 1906 0:000% Track
9:09 AM3577 413 4 To Portland+0:550% 6006 (58) Track
9:09 AM3601 1937 19 Gateway TC+1:430% 143 (59) Track
1:08 AM3602 0:00 Track
9:09 AM3603 1740 TriMet is Hiring+2:010% 12985 (6) Track
9:09 AM3604 8736 87 To Gateway TC+1:080% 6519 (44) Track
9:09 AM3605 7251 72 Clackamas TC-0:300% 8889 (47) Track
9:09 AM3606 943 0:000% Track
9:09 AM3607 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
9:09 AM3608 2136 21 To Gresham TC+1:39 10854 (2) Track
9:09 AM3609 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
8:15 AM3610 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
9:09 AM3611 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
9:09 AM3612 237 2 To NW 6th & Flanders0:00^0% 9300 (58) Track
7:01 AM3613 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
9:09 AM3614 7436 74 162nd Av to 182nd-Powell-2:290% 14001 (12) Track
9:09 AM3615 234 2 Gresham TC+0:220% 1493 (37) Track
9:09 AM3616 7245 0:000% Track
9:09 AM3617 244 2 Gresham TC0:000% 1348 (79) Track
9:09 AM3618 941 9 To Portland-1:150% 11923 (53) Track
9:09 AM3619 945 9 Gresham TC-5:180% 4618 (67) Track
9:09 AM3620 7339 73 To Parkrose TC-2:470% 6645 (22) Track
9:09 AM3621 239 2 To Portland-3:3070% 1341 (69) Track
9:09 AM3622 2135 21 To Gresham TC+2:400% 1576 (47) Track
9:09 AM3623 1238 0:000% Track
9:09 AM3624 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
9:09 AM3625 5535 0:000% Track
8:59 AM3626 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
9:09 AM3627 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
9:09 AM3628 3037 30 To Clackamas TC0:000% 13247 (70) Track
9:09 AM3629 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
9:09 AM3630 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
9:09 AM3631 935 9 Gresham TC-3:130% 9301 (2) Track
9:09 AM3632 2040 20 Gresham TC-0:210% 718 (37) Track
9:09 AM3633 7240 72 Swan Island-5:510% 7927 (59) Track
9:13 PM3634 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
9:09 AM3635 9669 96 To Portland-4:360% 13493 (1) Track
9:09 AM3636 7669 76 To Meridian Hospital-2:260% 2301 (7) Track
8:45 AM3637 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
9:09 AM3638 870 0:000% Track
7:29 AM3639 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
9:09 AM3640 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
9:08 AM3641 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
9:09 AM3642 4468 44 Mocks Crest to St Johns-1:370% 6288 (83) Track
9:09 AM3643 4469 44 Mocks Crest to St Johns+0:370% 6366 (51) Track
9:09 AM3644 1671 16 To Sauvie Island0:00^0% 13214 (46) Track
9:09 AM3645 9368 94 To Portland-3:290% 8954 (11) Track
9:09 AM3646 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
9:09 AM3647 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
7:27 AM3648 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
9:09 AM3649 7241 72 Swan Island-0:130% 8055 (48) Track
9:09 AM3650 5534 155 To Clackamas Town Ctr-0:440% 10139 (9) Track
9:01 AM3701 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
9:07 AM3702 7237 0:000% Track
9:09 AM3703 2134 21 To Parkrose TC-0:25 2253 (1) Track
9:09 AM3704 1234 12 To Tigard TC-0:350% 178 (69) Track
9:09 AM3705 939 9 To Portland+0:020% 4643 (69) Track
1:15 AM3706 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
9:09 AM3707 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
9:09 AM3708 2034 20 Gresham TC-5:520% 1336 (126) Track
9:09 AM3709 7741 77 Montgomry Pk+1:460% 10876 (77) Track
9:09 AM3710 8735 87 To 182nd & Powell-2:500% 4287 (2) Track
9:09 AM3711 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
9:09 AM3712 7335 73 To Foster & 94th+0:420% 6617 (19) Track
9:09 AM3713 7336 0:000% Track
6:48 AM*3714 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
9:09 AM3715 2045 20 Beaverton TC-1:110% 240 (119) Track
9:09 AM3716 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
9:09 AM3717 3035 0:000% Track
9:09 AM3718 7246 0:000% Track
9:09 AM3719 245 2 Gresham TC-0:590% 1386 (53) Track
9:09 AM3720 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
9:09 AM3721 243 2 To Portland-1:270% 2253 (1) Track
9:09 AM3722 2934 29 To Clackamas TC-2:090% 8005 (42) Track
9:09 AM3723 7235 72 Clackamas TC-2:240% 3153 (12) Track
9:09 AM3724 7434 74 To Airport Way & 158th-0:530% 4522 (1) Track
9:09 AM3725 5634 156 To Clackamas Town Ctr-3:520% 12921 (27) Track
9:09 AM3726 2035 20 Gresham TC+1:210% 5495 (116) Track
9:09 AM3727 236 2 Gresham TC+0:390% 7642 (4) Track
9:09 AM3728 7248 72 Clackamas TC-1:230% 8024 (78) Track
9:09 AM3729 7242 72 Swan Island-2:270% 8023 (27) Track
5:41 AM3730 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
9:09 AM3731 262 TriMet is Hiring+6:520% 12976 (8) Track
9:09 AM3732 235 2 Gresham TC-1:340% 1375 (13) Track
9:09 AM3733 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
9:09 AM3734 946 9 Gresham TC-3:160% 4567 (43) Track
9:09 AM3735 1236 12 To Tigard TC-1:230% 11313 (23) Track
9:09 AM3736 7338 73 To Parkrose TC-2:330% 4740 (39) Track
9:09 AM3737 240 0:00 Track
9:09 AM3738 1237 12 Parkrose TC-2:070% 12763 (40) Track
9:09 AM3739 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
9:09 AM3740 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
5:12 AM*3741 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
9:09 AM3742 7342 0:000% Track
9:09 AM3743 7238 72 Swan Island-7:220% 10957 (90) Track
9:09 AM3744 7736 77 Montgomry Pk-0:350% 2420 (9) Track
9:09 AM3745 2048 20 Beaverton TC-1:520% 1335 (6) Track
9:09 AM3746 5267 52 To Beaverton TC+0:400% 6994 (24) Track
9:09 AM3747 2043 20 Beaverton TC+3:000% 12932 (136) Track
8:51 AM3748 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
9:09 AM3749 2037 20 Gresham TC-1:160% 812 (70) Track
9:09 AM3750 7337 0:000% Track
9:09 AM3751 937 9 To NW Flanders0:000% 9300 (84) Track
9:09 AM3752 7735 77 Montgomry Pk-1:530% 2367 (39) Track
9:09 AM3753 242 2 To Portland-0:110% 1416 (21) Track
9:09 AM3754 7250 72 Clackamas TC-2:190% 8000 (60) Track
9:09 AM3755 2038 20 Gresham TC+0:260% 13327 (49) Track
9:09 AM3756 944 0:000% Track
9:09 AM3757 7341 73 To Parkrose TC+3:500% 9487 (14) Track

Shaded entries are stale
* = Over 20 hours old

^ = Vehicle delayed

Total count: 836; Route and arrival data provided by permission of TriMet