SystemMapper static

Auto-update - Exit/Notes

Filter by:
-
-
- All - Trains - Buses

All matching - In service - Off schedule - >10′ late - Delayed - Loaded

As of Sunday January 24th, 2021 8:25:43 PM:

As ofVehicleBlockLine/DestinationE/LLoadPrev stopRadiolastTrack
8:25 PM101 9083 Green Line to Gateway-0:16 13132 (1)East7:32 PM Track
8:25 PM102 9063 Orange Line to City Ctr/Expo+0:25 13725 (6)East9:07 PM Track
8:25 PM103 9006 Blue to Gresham-0:22 9969 (16)Cntrl4:16 PM Track
8:25 PM107 9023 Blue to Hillsboro+0:16 9819 (34)Elmo7:09 AM Track
8:25 PM108 9002 Blue to Hillsboro-0:33 9837 (41)West7:47 PM Track
8:25 PM109 9084 Green Line to Clackamas-1:07 13128 (21)Elmo5:28 AM Track
8:25 PM110 9004 Blue to Hillsboro-1:42 8372 (15)Ruby4:21 AM Track
8:25 PM115 9005 Blue to Gresham-6:12 8341 (27)Cntrl8:07 PM Track
8:20 PM118 9086 Green Line to Clackamas-6:29 13130 (23)CBD6:22 AM Track
8:25 PM119 9065 Yellow Line to Expo Ctr-3:17 7763 (7)CBD4:26 AM Track
8:25 PM120 9020 Blue to Gresham-0:57 8349 (35)Elmo5:28 AM Track
8:25 PM122 9070 Yellow Line to Expo Ctr-3:39 11515 (15)Cntrl6:46 PM Track
8:25 PM124 9085 Green Line to Clackamas-1:49 7763 (8)CBD6:16 AM Track
8:25 PM201 9020 Blue to Gresham-0:57 8349 (35)East8:19 PM Track
8:25 PM204 9084 Green Line to Clackamas-1:07 13128 (21)East8:15 PM Track
8:25 PM208 9060 Orange Line to City Ctr/Expo0:00 13720 (17)Cntrl8:06 PM Track
8:25 PM210 9045 Blue to SW 185th-0:22 8384 (14)West7:23 PM Track
8:25 PM211 9064 Yellow Line to City Ctr/Milw0:00 11498 (17)CBD10:35 AM Track
8:25 PM212 9022 Blue to Gresham0:00 9822 (12)Elmo7:34 PM Track
8:25 PM213 9048 Red to Airport-0:25 8339 (11)CBD7:42 PM Track
8:25 PM214 9062 Orange Line to Milwaukie-0:07 13715 (13)Cntrl8:15 PM Track
8:25 PM217 9026 Blue to Hillsboro0:00 8359 (45)CBD8:13 PM Track
8:25 PM218 9088 Green Line to City Ctr+0:07 13138 (7)Cntrl10:47 AM Track
8:25 PM219 9048 Red to Airport-0:25 8339 (11)Cntrl8:11 PM Track
8:25 PM220 9040 Red Line to Beaverton+0:50 8377 (11)CBD7:49 PM Track
8:25 PM221 9040 Red Line to Beaverton+0:50 8377 (11)CBD7:49 PM Track
8:23 PM222 9082 Blue to E 197th-1:53 8347 (1)East7:02 PM Track
8:25 PM223 9021 Blue to Gresham-2:13 8334 (21)East7:04 PM Track
8:25 PM224 9067 Orange Line to Milwaukie+0:38 7606 (7)Elmo9:24 PM Track
8:25 PM227 9045 Blue to SW 185th-0:22 8384 (14)West8:24 PM Track
8:25 PM228 9067 Orange Line to Milwaukie+0:38 7606 (7)Cntrl6:46 PM Track
8:25 PM232 9070 Yellow Line to Expo Ctr-3:39 11515 (15)Ruby1:39 PM Track
8:25 PM233 9088 Green Line to City Ctr+0:07 13138 (7)CBD1:34 AM Track
8:25 PM234 9043 Red to Airport+0:50 9821 (1)East7:54 PM Track
8:25 PM237 9085 Green Line to Clackamas-1:49 7763 (8)CBD6:48 PM Track
8:25 PM238 9006 Blue to Gresham-0:22 9969 (16)East7:28 PM Track
8:25 PM240 9063 Orange Line to City Ctr/Expo+0:25 13725 (6)CBD10:15 PM Track
8:25 PM241 9026 Blue to Hillsboro0:00 8359 (45)Elmo8:13 PM Track
8:25 PM243 9061 Yellow Line to City Ctr/Milw+0:54 11507 (10)Cntrl4:39 PM Track
8:25 PM244 9065 Yellow Line to Expo Ctr-3:17 7763 (7)Cntrl6:04 PM Track
8:25 PM245 9008 Blue to Gresham0:00 9848 (45)Ruby6:11 PM Track
8:25 PM246 9005 Blue to Gresham-6:12 8341 (27)CBD6:54 PM Track
8:25 PM247 9087 Green Line to City Ctr-2:10 9303 (18)Cntrl8:11 PM Track
8:25 PM248 9044 Red Line to Beaverton-2:54 9624 (21)West7:19 PM Track
8:25 PM249 9023 Blue to Hillsboro+0:16 9819 (34)Elmo5:16 PM Track
8:25 PM250 9062 Orange Line to Milwaukie-0:07 13715 (13)Cntrl6:51 PM Track
8:25 PM252 9083 Green Line to Gateway-0:16 13132 (1)Cntrl4:24 PM Track
8:25 PM301 9022 Blue to Gresham0:00 9822 (12)East7:34 PM Track
8:23 PM302 9082 Blue to E 197th-1:53 8347 (1)CBD5:18 PM Track
8:25 PM305 9069 Yellow Line to City Ctr/Milw+0:49 11501 (4)CBD9:21 PM Track
8:25 PM308 9008 Blue to Gresham0:00 9848 (45)Ruby1:58 PM Track
8:20 PM309 9086 Green Line to Clackamas-6:29 13130 (23)East5:33 PM Track
8:25 PM313 9024 Blue to Hillsboro-0:25 8380 (23)CBD7:13 PM Track
8:24 PM314 9069 Yellow Line to City Ctr/Milw+1:03 11500 (3)CBD3:50 PM Track
8:25 PM316 9044 Red Line to Beaverton-2:54 9624 (21)Elmo7:19 PM Track
8:25 PM317 9043 Red to Airport+0:50 9821 (1)West8:20 PM Track
8:25 PM318 9087 Green Line to City Ctr-2:10 9303 (18)East6:47 PM Track
8:25 PM323 9060 Orange Line to City Ctr/Expo0:00 13720 (17)Cntrl6:46 PM Track
8:25 PM324 9024 Blue to Hillsboro-0:25 8380 (23)Cntrl6:15 PM Track
8:25 PM325 9064 Yellow Line to City Ctr/Milw0:00 11498 (17)Cntrl2:26 PM Track
8:25 PM326 9002 Blue to Hillsboro-0:33 9837 (41)Ruby6:27 PM Track
8:25 PM401 9003 Blue to Hillsboro-3:26 10117 (28)Cntrl6:02 PM Track
8:25 PM404 9046 Blue to SW 185th0:00 8370 (4)West7:53 PM Track
8:25 PM405 9025 Blue to Hillsboro+0:01 8367 (10)Cntrl6:47 PM Track
8:25 PM407 9018 Blue to Hillsboro+0:25 8361 (3)Cntrl7:01 PM Track
8:25 PM408 9042 Red to Airport-7:21 8343 (15)East8:22 PM Track
8:25 PM409 9042 Red to Airport-7:21 8343 (15)East7:27 PM Track
8:25 PM410 9019 Blue to Gresham-0:40 8356 (43)East6:34 PM Track
8:25 PM411 9046 Blue to SW 185th0:00 8370 (4)East6:42 PM Track
8:25 PM412 9068 Yellow Line to Expo Ctr-0:23 7774 (2)Cntrl4:40 PM Track
8:25 PM416 9025 Blue to Hillsboro+0:01 8367 (10)West5:13 PM Track
8:25 PM422 9007 Blue to Gresham-0:31 9838 (5)Cntrl4:47 PM Track
8:25 PM521 9019 Blue to Gresham-0:40 8356 (43)East8:04 PM Track
8:25 PM522 9018 Blue to Hillsboro+0:25 8361 (3)West5:27 PM Track
8:25 PM525 9003 Blue to Hillsboro-3:26 10117 (28)West8:19 PM Track
8:25 PM526 9068 Yellow Line to Expo Ctr-0:23 7774 (2)Cntrl8:15 PM Track
8:17 PM527 9047 Red to Airport+1:23 8346 (18)Cntrl7:39 PM Track
8:25 PM531 9001 Blue to Gresham0:00 9848 (45)Cntrl4:59 PM Track
8:25 PM532 9001 Blue to Gresham0:00 9848 (45)East8:08 PM Track
8:17 PM535 9047 Red to Airport+1:23 8346 (18)East7:13 PM Track
8:25 PM538 9007 Blue to Gresham-0:31 9838 (5)West7:03 PM Track
8:25 PM3002 871 8 To NE Dekum0:00 1292 (45)Default11:20 AM Track
8:25 PM3005 6267 62 To Washington Square0:00 Default2:06 PM Track
8:25 PM3013 7669 76 To Beaverton TC-2:46 2305 (62)Default8:35 AM Track
8:25 PM3017 2467 24 To Gateway TC+1:01 1834 (22)Default8:20 PM Track
8:25 PM3018 672 6 To Portland-1:04 9862 (5)call 69:34 AM Track
8:25 PM3020 671 6 To Portland-1:13 5938 (31)Default9:29 AM Track
8:25 PM3024 5776 57 To Forest Grove+0:32 5654 (26)call 42:31 PM Track
8:25 PM3031 5770 57 To Beaverton TC-0:13 271 (17)Default5:29 AM Track
8:25 PM3033 8870 88 To Willow Ck-185th TC-1:33 9323 (18)Default2:59 PM Track
8:25 PM3034 7673 76 To Beaverton TC0:00 Default7:13 AM Track
8:25 PM3042 1269 12 To Tigard TC+0:47 5077 (25)Default8:23 PM Track
8:25 PM3054 7236 72 Clackamas TC0:00 Default1:34 PM Track
8:25 PM3055 7243 72 Clackamas TC+0:48 13707 (79)Default8:15 AM Track
8:25 PM3056 7239 72 Swan Island-4:22 8057 (17)Default4:02 AM Track
8:25 PM3105 409 4 To St. Johns-0:19 11480 (8)call 76:42 PM Track
8:25 PM3111 1508 15 To NW Yeon-44th-0:13 10455 (82)Default11:24 AM Track
8:25 PM3116 1702 17 To SE 134th0:00 Fallbk08:57 AM Track
8:25 PM3128 2077 20 Gresham TC-0:44 799 (66)Fallbk03:00 PM Track
8:25 PM3130 3305 0:00 Default11:38 AM Track
8:25 PM3135 7701 77 To Montgomery Park+0:16 11492 (79)Default6:18 AM Track
8:25 PM3142 406 4 To Portland0:00 call 75:42 PM Track
8:25 PM3143 7702 77 To Troutdale-0:40 13532 (94)Default7:49 AM Track
8:25 PM3144 4468 44 To PCC Sylvania+0:19 6285 (18)Fallbk08:25 PM Track
8:25 PM3150 601 6 To SW 18th Ave-1:54 3051 (48)Default8:06 PM Track
8:25 PM3156 5267 52 To Beaverton TC-2:57 7026 (1)call 14:35 PM Track
8:25 PM3159 1505 12 To Tigard TC+1:49 4253 (79)Default6:03 PM Track
8:25 PM3163 2078 20 Gresham TC-0:55 10792 (44)Default8:02 PM Track
8:25 PM3164 5467 54 To Beaverton TC-1:03 381 (25)Fallbk08:19 PM Track
8:25 PM3169 1268 93 To Tigard TC+2:11 8954 (10)Default7:57 AM Track
8:24 PM3202 7670 76 To Tigard TC+1:25 2237 (30)Fallbk08:25 PM Track
8:25 PM3208 3568 35 University of Portland0:00 Default6:20 PM Track
8:25 PM3210 7870 78 To Lake Oswego TC-367:29 3586 (6)Default1:50 PM Track
8:25 PM3213 669 6 Jantzen Beach-0:02 9438 (43)Default6:37 AM Track
8:25 PM3217 4469 44 Mocks Crest to St Johns-5:22 4458 (61)Default6:28 PM Track
8:25 PM3220 9371 93 To Sherwood0:00 Default2:12 PM Track
8:25 PM3221 4471 44 To St Johns-2:55 932 (5)Default7:18 PM Track
8:25 PM3224 673 6 To Portland0:00 call 67:10 AM Track
8:25 PM3225 5768 57 To Beaverton TC+0:23 5617 (65)Default8:03 AM Track
8:25 PM3234 4467 44 To PCC Sylvania-0:46 173 (66)call 68:45 AM Track
8:25 PM3237 867 8 To NE Dekum-1:00 7773 (9)Default11:25 AM Track
8:25 PM3239 1271 12 Parkrose TC0:00 10853 (80)call 43:31 PM Track
8:25 PM3241 2079 20 Gresham TC-0:31 233 (18)Default8:24 PM Track
8:25 PM3242 5777 57 To Forest Grove-0:13 9654 (1)call 61:44 PM Track
8:25 PM3245 467 4 To Portland-1:01 1707 (15)call 61:46 PM Track
8:25 PM3246 6268 62 To Sunset TC-2:10 6126 (2)Default5:05 PM Track
8:25 PM3249 4867 48 To Sunset TC+0:25 1171 (43)Default12:06 PM Track
8:25 PM3253 468 4 To Portland-0:54 2592 (61)call 612:53 PM Track
8:25 PM3254 8869 88 To Beaverton TC-2:22 7089 (12)Default2:03 PM Track
8:25 PM3256 5269 52 To 185th & West Union0:00 Default5:51 AM Track
8:25 PM3259 5772 57 To Beaverton TC0:00 call 41:16 PM Track
8:25 PM3261 670 6 Jantzen Beach+0:37 2169 (13)Default8:21 PM Track
8:25 PM3263 7734 77 To Montgomery Park0:00 Default2:01 PM Track
8:25 PM3264 1534 15 To NW Yeon0:00 Default5:14 PM Track
8:25 PM3266 235 2 Gresham TC-0:14 1475 (29)Default4:46 AM Track
8:25 PM3268 935 9 To Portland+0:21 4586 (32)Default6:45 AM Track
8:25 PM3302 7237 72 Clackamas TC0:00 Default9:56 AM Track
8:25 PM3303 2051 20 Beaverton TC0:00 Default6:18 PM Track
8:25 PM3305 2052 20 Gresham TC+3:13 1338 (127)Default6:03 PM Track
8:25 PM3311 1406 14 To 94-Foster+2:44 6398 (38)Fallbk08:23 PM Track
8:25 PM3314 7511 75 to 45-Harney0:00 Default7:42 PM Track
8:25 PM3318 3302 33 To Clackamas Town Center-1:29 2841 (5)Default7:58 AM Track
8:25 PM3319 902 9 To NW Flanders+0:32 7747 (79)Default4:18 PM Track
8:25 PM3321 903 9 To Portland0:00 4646 (65)Default3:06 PM Track
8:25 PM3328 401 4 To St. Johns0:00 Default5:38 PM Track
8:25 PM3330 3502 35 Greeley to Univ Portland-0:09 1612 (57)call 63:14 PM Track
8:25 PM3506 1603 16 To Sauvie Island-2:24 1612 (3)Default2:35 PM Track
8:25 PM3508 7205 72 Clackamas TC+1:24 7942 (103)Default2:05 PM Track
8:25 PM3516 801 8 OHSU-VA Hosp-0:23 7631 (33)Default8:57 PM Track
8:25 PM3522 1405 14 To Portland0:00 Default5:34 AM Track
8:25 PM3535 407 4 To St. Johns+1:13 5375 (61)Default1:27 PM Track
8:25 PM3537 1403 14 To Portland-1:35 1778 (10)Default6:00 PM Track
8:25 PM3543 1504 15 Gateway TC-1:30 5007 (19)Default11:37 PM Track
8:25 PM3547 7501 75 to St Johns-0:24 7505 (50)call 69:40 AM Track
8:25 PM3550 1401 14 To 94-Foster+0:40 2620 (15)Default11:21 PM Track
8:25 PM3557 1706 17 To SE 134th+0:04 2767 (70)Default2:31 PM Track
8:25 PM3569 404 4 To Portland+0:10 92 (44)call 13:43 PM Track
8:25 PM3606 7935 72 Swan Island0:00 Default3:23 PM Track
8:25 PM3610 2044 20 Gresham TC0:00 Default7:46 PM Track
8:25 PM3617 3134 31 To Clackamas Town Center+0:39 14045 (27)call 16:09 PM Track
8:25 PM3618 7245 72 Clackamas TC-1:02 7934 (51)Default5:30 PM Track
8:25 PM3620 2050 20 Beaverton TC+0:07 5464 (37)Default2:39 PM Track
8:25 PM3622 939 9 Gresham TC-0:30 4648 (18)Default8:23 PM Track
8:25 PM3624 2434 24 To SW 18th & Morrison+0:48 5997 (43)Default7:55 PM Track
8:25 PM3625 7339 73 To Foster & 94th0:00 call 63:28 PM Track
8:25 PM3636 2468 24 To Gateway TC0:00 Default7:34 AM Track
8:25 PM3639 5469 56 To Portland-0:30 6175 (2)call 212:34 PM Track
8:25 PM3642 4868 48 To Hillsboro TC0:00 280 (54)Default7:36 PM Track
8:25 PM3648 5468 54 Downtown Only-0:55 13305 (43)Default10:04 AM Track
8:25 PM3650 5769 57 To Beaverton TC-1:21 5611 (42)Default5:57 AM Track
8:25 PM3701 7242 79 To Oregon City TC0:00 Default2:56 PM Track
8:25 PM3707 2138 21 To Gresham TC0:00 off3:54 PM Track
8:25 PM3709 2137 21 To Parkrose TC-1:25 10821 (6)Default6:44 AM Track
8:25 PM3710 7234 72 Clackamas TC-1:21 69 (20)Default1:09 PM Track
8:25 PM3721 241 2 To Portland+0:23 1481 (47)Default8:26 AM Track
8:25 PM3724 2040 20 Gresham TC-1:48 5454 (94)Default1:19 PM Track
8:25 PM3726 2042 20 Gresham TC0:00 Default7:34 PM Track
8:25 PM3728 3135 31 To Oregon City TC+2:15 14042 (11)Default9:28 PM Track
8:25 PM3734 7340 73 To Parkrose TC-0:40 Default4:49 PM Track
8:25 PM3735 7240 72 Swan Island-0:39 Default6:06 PM Track
8:25 PM3738 2435 24 To SW 18th & Morrison0:00 call 64:17 PM Track
8:25 PM3739 234 2 Gresham TC-0:46 1391 (52)Default4:05 AM Track
8:25 PM3740 5535 155 To Clackamas Town Ctr+0:45 10216 (12)Default8:09 PM Track
8:25 PM3743 2046 20 Beaverton TC-0:11 252 (112)Default3:52 PM Track
8:25 PM3745 5775 57 To Forest Grove-2:55 259 (45)call 65:21 PM Track
8:24 PM3747 5773 57 To Forest Grove0:00 4264 (76)Default3:29 PM Track
8:25 PM3902 7934 79 To Clackamas Town Center0:00 Fallbk01:26 AM Track
8:25 PM3907 7105 71 To Parkrose TC0:00 Default4:22 PM Track
8:25 PM3912 240 2 To NW 6th & Flanders+0:56 11956 (72)call 812:39 PM Track
8:25 PM3917 1241 12 Parkrose TC-0:07 203 (29)Fallbk012:11 PM Track
8:25 PM3926 237 2 Gresham TC-1:08 7634 (5)call 87:58 AM Track
8:25 PM3929 238 2 Gresham TC0:00 Default5:30 PM Track
8:25 PM3942 938 9 Gresham TC-1:15 14121 (47)Default4:06 PM Track
8:25 PM3943 936 9 To Portland0:00 Default1:29 PM Track
8:25 PM3945 7334 73 To Parkrose TC0:00 Default8:00 AM Track
8:25 PM3955 5534 155 To Sunnyside-172nd Ave0:00 Default8:07 PM Track
8:25 PM3957 244 2 To Portland0:00 Default7:45 AM Track
8:25 PM3958 2048 20 Beaverton TC-1:30 711 (81)call 512:54 PM Track
8:25 PM3963 242 2 To Portland-13:08 14086 (3)Default2:48 AM Track
8:25 PM4001 6269 62 To Washington Square+1:25 8613 (43)Default5:24 PM Track
8:25 PM4012 7203 72 Swan Island+0:13 11472 (82)Fallbk08:11 PM Track
8:25 PM4015 1703 17 To Saratoga-1:53 3398 (52)Default5:44 AM Track
8:25 PM4016 1501 19 Mt Scott-112th-0:31 10861 (2)Default8:19 PM Track
8:25 PM4017 3304 33 To Clackamas Town Center0:00 Fallbk07:48 AM Track
8:25 PM4019 408 4 To St. Johns-0:29 3521 (29)Default1:44 PM Track
8:25 PM4021 7102 71 To Clackamas TC0:00 Default11:25 AM Track
8:25 PM4025 7509 75 to 45-Harney-0:47 3500 (17)Default4:53 PM Track
8:25 PM4026 7504 75 to St Johns0:00 Default8:24 PM Track
8:25 PM4030 3312 33 To Clackamas Town Center-2:01 3784 (47)Default5:47 PM Track
8:25 PM4031 1701 17 To SE 134th-0:20 9302 (33)Default6:49 PM Track
8:25 PM4033 7514 75 to St Johns-1:01 3507 (95)Default6:08 PM Track
8:25 PM4035 3308 33 To Clackamas College+0:24 12956 (7)Default11:21 PM Track
8:25 PM4036 1402 14 To Portland-1:33 2602 (31)Default3:55 PM Track
8:25 PM4037 1503 15 To Thurman0:00 Default8:03 PM Track
8:25 PM4041 1705 17 To Saratoga+1:53 14123 (8)Default6:20 AM Track
8:25 PM4042 7512 75 to 45-Harney0:00 call 16:13 PM Track
8:25 PM4043 904 9 To Portland0:00 call 16:09 PM Track
8:25 PM4045 7502 75 to St Johns+1:25 7491 (27)call 18:25 PM Track
8:25 PM4047 7103 72 Swan Island-0:58 7967 (54)Default8:55 AM Track
8:25 PM4048 7508 75 to 45-Harney-1:45 1290 (47)Default12:05 AM Track
8:25 PM4050 7104 71 To Parkrose TC-0:27 7713 (34)Default8:04 PM Track
8:25 PM4052 3501 35 To Oregon City TC+0:58 7631 (35)Default2:23 PM Track
8:25 PM4056 7505 75 to St Johns0:00 Default7:46 PM Track
8:25 PM4061 3310 33 To Clackamas College0:00 Default2:57 PM Track
8:25 PM4063 1902 19 Gateway TC-2:18 3912 (47)Default9:32 AM Track
8:25 PM4064 905 9 Gresham TC-3:27 9301 (2)Default12:41 AM Track
8:25 PM4066 7704 77 To Troutdale+1:02 1612 (18)call 65:01 PM Track
8:25 PM4067 1511 15 To Thurman-0:21 410 (42)Default6:47 PM Track
8:25 PM4069 7507 75 to 45-Harney-0:13 7441 (73)Default7:43 AM Track
8:25 PM4070 7106 71 To Clackamas TC+3:53 7990 (64)Default1:31 AM Track
8:25 PM3008 869 8 OHSU-VA Hosp0:00 Default8:07 AM Track

Total count: 231; Route and arrival data provided by permission of TriMet