SystemMapper static

Auto-update - Show radios - Exit/Notes

Filter by:
-
-
- All - Trains - Buses

All matching - In service - Off schedule - >10′ late - Delayed - Loaded

As of Saturday April 20th, 2024 4:19:24 PM:

As ofVehicleBlockLine/DestinationE/LLoadPrev stopTrack
4:18 PM4205 7002 70 To Milwaukie-1:100% 4049 (37) Track
4:19 PM228 9045 Red Line to Airport-3:14 8334 (7) Track
4:19 PM110 9045 Red Line to Airport-3:14 8334 (7) Track
4:19 PM4208 604 6 To Jantzen Beach0:00 12793 (5) Track
4:19 PM233 9086 Green Line to City Ctr+0:04 13135 (4) Track
4:19 PM113 9086 Green Line to City Ctr+0:04 13135 (4) Track
4:19 PM205 9068 Orange Line to Milwaukie-1:17 7627 (3) Track
4:19 PM115 9068 Orange Line to Milwaukie-1:17 7627 (3) Track
4:19 PM4213 3201 32 To Clackamas CC-1:590% 8092 (9) Track
4:19 PM221 9021 Blue Line to Gresham-2:10 8339 (25) Track
4:19 PM118 9021 Blue Line to Gresham-2:10 8339 (25) Track
4:19 PM320 9062 Yellow Line to Expo Ctr-0:58 11513 (13) Track
4:19 PM119 9062 Yellow Line to Expo Ctr-0:58 11513 (13) Track
4:19 PM4215 7502 75 To Milwaukie0:00 Track
4:19 PM4217 2402 24 To SW 18th & Columbia-0:130% 1907 (17) Track
4:19 PM4218 7707 77 To Troutdale+0:010% 1612 (18) Track
4:18 PM4219 3507 35 To Oregon City TC0:000% 10496 (91) Track
4:10 PM326 9083 Green Line to City Ctr-1:22 13138 (7) Track
4:10 PM123 9083 Green Line to City Ctr-1:22 13138 (7) Track
4:19 PM4223 7205 0:00 Track
4:19 PM4226 1505 15 Montgomery Pk-1:33 9598 (55) Track
4:19 PM4229 7204 72 Swan Island-0:360% 7927 (57) Track
4:19 PM4230 1715 17 To SE 122nd-3:010% 2754 (65) Track
4:18 PM4231 1710 17 To SE 122nd-1:49 6877 (15) Track
4:19 PM4235 7214 72 To Clackamas Town Ctr-1:240% 8016 (96) Track
4:19 PM4236 1003 10 To 94-Foster+2:000% 7228 (13) Track
4:19 PM4238 404 4 To SW 5th & Jefferson-0:020% 9301 (64) Track
4:19 PM4239 3301 33 To Clackamas College-2:520% 3727 (52) Track
4:14 PM310 9023 Blue Line to Hillsboro-15:37 10121 (30) Track
4:14 PM203 9023 Blue Line to Hillsboro-15:37 10121 (30) Track
4:19 PM204 9060 Yellow Line to City Ctr/Milw-1:01 11498 (17) Track
4:19 PM206 9063 Yellow Line to City Ctr/Milw-0:10 11505 (8) Track
4:19 PM209 9020 Blue Line to Gresham+0:49 8354 (40) Track
4:19 PM214 9047 Red Line to Beaverton-1:16 8380 (16) Track
4:19 PM302 9067 Yellow Line to Expo Ctr+0:20 7763 (7) Track
4:19 PM218 9067 Yellow Line to Expo Ctr+0:20 7763 (7) Track
4:19 PM317 9080 Green Line to Clackamas+0:07 8343 (12) Track
4:19 PM220 9080 Green Line to Clackamas+0:07 8343 (12) Track
4:19 PM235 9082 Green Line to Clackamas0:00 13140 (24) Track
4:19 PM222 9082 Green Line to Clackamas0:00 13140 (24) Track
4:19 PM323 9088 Green Line to City Ctr-3:22 8377 (16) Track
4:19 PM225 9088 Green Line to City Ctr-3:22 8377 (16) Track
4:19 PM226 9022 Blue Line to Gresham-4:11 9821 (15) Track
4:19 PM230 9044 Red Line to Airport-0:14 8344 (16) Track
4:19 PM234 9064 Orange Line to City Ctr/Expo0:00 13720 (17) Track
4:19 PM238 9043 Red Line to Beaverton0:00 10579 (23) Track
4:19 PM242 9018 Blue Line to Hillsboro-0:09 8365 (8) Track
4:04 PM245 9008 Blue Line to Hillsboro-0:57 9845 (44) Track
4:19 PM246 9065 Orange Line to Milwaukie+1:19 13714 (12) Track
4:19 PM303 9042 Red Line to Beaverton+1:28 8373 (9) Track
4:19 PM321 9025 Blue Line to Hillsboro-1:15 14422 (14) Track
4:05 PM416 9040 Red Line to Beaverton-13:07 10121 (22) Track
4:05 PM402 9040 Red Line to Beaverton-13:07 10121 (22) Track
4:19 PM419 9024 Blue Line to Hillsboro-5:55 8381 (25) Track
4:19 PM403 9024 Blue Line to Hillsboro-5:55 8381 (25) Track
4:18 PM4501 256 FX2 To Cleveland Ave-1:200% 8199 (41) Track
4:19 PM534 9048 Red Line to Beaverton+0:55 10575 (3) Track
4:19 PM405 9048 Red Line to Beaverton+0:55 10575 (3) Track
4:19 PM4502 253 FX2 To Portland-0:060% 14233 (3) Track
4:19 PM4505 251 FX2 To Portland-5:170% 1381 (17) Track
4:19 PM4506 255 FX2 To Portland0:000% Track
4:19 PM526 9087 Green Line to Clackamas-2:14 13123 (4) Track
4:19 PM411 9087 Green Line to Clackamas-2:14 13123 (4) Track
4:18 PM4507 248 FX2 To NW Irving & 5th+2:490% 7800 (40) Track
4:19 PM535 9085 Green Line to Clackamas-5:01 8346 (15) Track
4:19 PM412 9085 Green Line to Clackamas-5:01 8346 (15) Track
4:19 PM420 9019 Blue Line to Hillsboro0:00 8359 (45) Track
4:19 PM414 9019 Blue Line to Hillsboro0:00 8359 (45) Track
4:19 PM4510 252 FX2 To Portland-1:150% 14236 (10) Track
4:19 PM4511 250 FX2 To Portland+0:420% 10613 (28) Track
4:19 PM4513 258 FX2 To Gresham-0:570% 1359 (25) Track
4:19 PM4514 254 FX2 To Portland0:000% Track
4:19 PM4515 242 FX2 To Gresham-7:030% 1389 (29) Track
4:19 PM4516 260 FX2 To Gresham+0:300% 13772 (10) Track
4:19 PM4517 246 FX2 To Gresham0:000% Track
4:19 PM529 9004 Blue Line to Hillsboro-1:37 8376 (20) Track
4:19 PM421 9004 Blue Line to Hillsboro-1:37 8376 (20) Track
4:19 PM4520 259 FX2 To Gresham-4:140% 1451 (14) Track
4:19 PM4524 263 FX2 To Portland+0:03 14244 (34) Track
4:19 PM4529 261 FX2 To Gresham-1:410% 7642 (3) Track
4:19 PM538 9049 Red Line to Airport+0:56 10574 (21) Track
4:19 PM527 9049 Red Line to Airport+0:56 10574 (21) Track
4:19 PM3002 7868 76 To Beaverton TC-0:390% 7879 (17) Track
4:19 PM3003 7869 76 To Meridian Park Hospital+0:01 12468 (37) Track
4:19 PM3004 1274 12 Parkrose TC+1:260% 10793 (49) Track
4:19 PM3005 6767 67 To PCC Rock Creek-0:180% 6830 (3) Track
4:19 PM3006 4871 48 To Sunset TC-0:07 10021 (23) Track
4:19 PM3007 2469 24 To SW 18th & Columbia+0:210% 14034 (48) Track
4:19 PM3008 4870 48 To Sunset TC-2:00 13309 (40) Track
4:19 PM3010 1272 12 To Tigard TC0:00 Track
4:19 PM3012 8870 88 To Willow Ck-185th TC-1:090% 114 (14) Track
4:19 PM3013 4379 56 To Marquam Hill0:000% Track
4:19 PM3014 4378 56 To Marquam Hill-0:09 929 (40) Track
4:19 PM3017 669 6 To Portland-1:510% 12918 (3) Track
4:19 PM3018 5476 54 To Portland0:000% Track
4:19 PM3021 5778 57 To Forest Grove-5:560% 5650 (22) Track
4:19 PM3024 4376 43 To Marquam Hill0:000% Track
4:19 PM3026 670 6 To Jantzen Beach-0:34 5944 (33) Track
4:19 PM3027 668 6 To Jantzen Beach+0:110% 10953 (15) Track
4:19 PM3028 2073 20 Beaverton TC-3:100% 5443 (46) Track
4:18 PM3034 5268 52 To 185th & West Union-1:500% 1668 (8) Track
4:18 PM3036 2074 20 Beaverton TC0:000% Track
4:19 PM3039 1273 12 Parkrose TC-9:090% 5102 (55) Track
4:19 PM3040 5867 58 To Portland-3:330% 1111 (20) Track
4:19 PM3041 4377 43 To Tigard TC-0:420% 5808 (14) Track
4:19 PM3043 7677 76 To Meridian Park Hospital+0:330% 13079 (56) Track
4:19 PM3044 5773 57 To Beaverton TC+0:020% 4294 (7) Track
4:19 PM3045 7867 76 To Meridian Park Hospital0:00 Track
4:19 PM3055 7239 72 To Clackamas Town Ctr-1:110% 50 (22) Track
4:19 PM3057 7242 72 Swan Island-1:320% 7993 (11) Track
4:19 PM3103 7706 77 To Troutdale-2:30 2345 (88) Track
4:19 PM3108 7206 72 Swan Island0:000% Track
4:19 PM3109 409 4 To Portland+4:220% 4817 (2) Track
4:19 PM3110 1403 14 To SE Foster & 94th+0:50 7651 (18) Track
4:19 PM3111 1703 17 To SE 122nd-1:190% 4812 (16) Track
4:18 PM3112 3307 33 To Clackamas Town Center-3:310% 8223 (53) Track
4:19 PM3115 1908 19 To Gateway TC-3:360% 7800 (61) Track
4:19 PM3116 1705 17 To Saratoga-1:29 7235 (93) Track
4:18 PM3123 7213 72 Swan Island-0:570% 13248 (1) Track
4:19 PM3125 2404 24 To Gateway TC-1:260% 1886 (29) Track
4:19 PM3126 4403 44 To PCC Sylvania0:000% Track
4:19 PM3128 7003 70 To Milwaukie-0:190% 8499 (11) Track
4:19 PM3130 4402 44 To St Johns0:000% Track
4:19 PM3131 1506 15 Montgomery Pk-2:070% 7898 (22) Track
4:19 PM3132 413 4 To St. Johns-0:510% 1303 (34) Track
4:18 PM3133 3309 33 To Clackamas Town Center+1:040% 14133 (25) Track
4:19 PM3135 402 4 To St. Johns0:000% Track
4:19 PM3137 7511 75 To Milwaukie+1:460% 2574 (114) Track
4:19 PM3140 3502 35 To Oregon City TC+0:100% 11844 (30) Track
4:19 PM3142 1709 17 To Saratoga0:00 Track
4:19 PM3150 1402 14 To SE Foster & 94th-0:51 1814 (30) Track
4:19 PM3151 7521 75 To Milwaukie-0:550% 3570 (14) Track
4:19 PM3152 7703 77 To Montgomery Park-5:000% 2457 (43) Track
4:17 PM3155 3506 35T To U. Port via Terwilliger-6:560% 6320 (2) Track
4:19 PM3158 2403 24 To SW 18th & Columbia0:000% Track
4:19 PM3159 606 6 To Portland-1:530% 5958 (38) Track
4:19 PM3160 7004 70 To Milwaukie0:00 Track
4:19 PM3162 3308 33 To Clackamas Town Center+1:100% 3799 (41) Track
4:19 PM3163 410 4 To N Richmond & Syracuse0:00^0% 3474 (66) Track
4:19 PM3164 7210 72 To Clackamas Town Ctr-3:45 3160 (6) Track
4:19 PM3165 7006 70 To Sunderland+0:020% 6239 (41) Track
4:19 PM3166 809 8 OHSU-VA Hosp-2:420% 10876 (32) Track
4:19 PM3167 406 4 To Portland-0:410% 3219 (33) Track
4:19 PM3168 3311 33 To Clackamas Town Center0:000% Track
4:19 PM3169 803 8 OHSU-VA Hosp0:000% Track
4:19 PM3170 1711 17 To SE 122nd0:00 Track
4:19 PM3201 4874 48 To Hillsboro TC+0:01 8549 (46) Track
4:19 PM3203 5269 52 To 185th & West Union0:000% Track
4:19 PM3204 7671 76 To Beaverton TC-5:050% 6175 (46) Track
4:19 PM3206 7676 76 To Beaverton TC0:000% Track
4:19 PM3207 4467 44 To St Johns-6:240% 5991 (55) Track
4:19 PM3209 5775 57 To Beaverton TC0:000% Track
4:19 PM3216 2076 20 Gresham TC+0:150% 5463 (98) Track
4:19 PM3217 7672 76 To Beaverton TC-0:04 8209 (34) Track
4:18 PM3218 2468 24 To Gateway TC-0:44 14037 (5) Track
4:19 PM3219 4867 48 To Hillsboro TC-1:150% 9531 (6) Track
4:19 PM3226 7870 78 To Beaverton TC-10:450% 6175 (47) Track
4:19 PM3229 5271 52 To Beaverton TC-1:040% 6999 (7) Track
4:19 PM3235 5774 57 To Beaverton TC0:000% Track
4:19 PM3237 4468 44 To PCC Sylvania+0:500% 966 (70) Track
4:19 PM3240 5776 57 To Forest Grove-3:08 30 (58) Track
4:19 PM3241 2075 20 Beaverton TC0:000% Track
4:19 PM3242 5468 54 To Beaverton TC0:000% Track
4:19 PM3243 5270 52 To Beaverton TC-0:350% 1688 (35) Track
4:18 PM3246 5777 57 To Forest Grove+0:060% 8181 (39) Track
4:18 PM3247 9474 94 To Sherwood0:000% Track
4:19 PM3250 4469 44 To PCC Sylvania-5:020% 5996 (37) Track
4:19 PM3251 2078 20 Gresham TC-1:000% 9526 (46) Track
4:19 PM3252 6267 62 To Washington Square0:000% Track
4:19 PM3255 4875 48 To Hillsboro TC-3:150% 9212 (24) Track
4:19 PM3256 9471 94 To Sherwood0:000% Track
4:19 PM3258 5767 57 To Forest Grove-2:540% 5622 (12) Track
4:19 PM3259 7670 76 To Beaverton TC-7:340% 2305 (60) Track
4:19 PM3261 7668 76 To Meridian Park Hospital-2:0590% 9981 (2) Track
4:19 PM3264 4381 43 To Marquam Hill+2:440% 9320 (29) Track
4:19 PM3266 4872 48 To Sunset TC-5:340% 9956 (1) Track
4:19 PM3267 5472 54 To Portland-1:130% Track
4:19 PM3301 7138 72 Swan Island-0:220% 8031 (25) Track
4:19 PM3302 7935 79 To Oregon City TC0:00 Track
4:19 PM3304 1439 14 To Portland-6:510% 1778 (10) Track
4:19 PM3305 938 9 Gresham TC+0:500% 4707 (35) Track
4:19 PM3309 2234 22 To Parkrose-0:490% 4287 (3) Track
4:19 PM3310 935 9 To Portland0:00 Track
4:19 PM3312 7341 73 To Parkrose TC-1:060% 6611 (28) Track
4:19 PM3316 943 9 To NW Flanders-0:340% 7756 (77) Track
4:19 PM3317 7340 73 To Parkrose TC0:000% 4767 (48) Track
4:19 PM3325 945 9 To Portland+0:100% 4684 (51) Track
4:19 PM3401 6301 63 To Rose Garden0:000% Track
4:19 PM3402 4501 45 To 35th & Capitol Hwy-7:020% 6133 (18) Track
4:18 PM3414 7436 74 To Airport Way & 158th+0:57 13959 (10) Track
4:19 PM3415 8034 80 To Glenn Otto Park0:000% Track
4:19 PM3417 7437 74 162nd Av to 182nd-Powell+0:49 13954 (16) Track
4:18 PM3501 607 6 To Portland+1:000% 5927 (23) Track
4:19 PM3503 1001 10 To Portland-2:220% 5533 (47) Track
4:19 PM3504 806 8 To NE M L King & Lombard+1:530% 7773 (8) Track
4:19 PM3505 7518 75 To Milwaukie-0:040% 7511 (57) Track
4:19 PM3507 1708 17 To Saratoga+0:070% 2733 (40) Track
4:18 PM3508 7508 75 to St Johns+0:51 7439 (37) Track
4:19 PM3511 1503 15 Gateway TC-2:350% 6516 (66) Track
4:19 PM3512 805 8 To NE M L King & Lombard-1:53 1612 (14) Track
4:19 PM3513 408 4 To Portland-2:230% 1703 (13) Track
4:19 PM3515 807 8 To NE Dekum-1:040% 1947 (49) Track
4:19 PM3518 1702 17 To SE 122nd-6:35 7636 (35) Track
4:19 PM3519 7515 75 To Milwaukie-3:190% 7447 (84) Track
4:19 PM3520 7008 70 To NE Sunderland-1:200% 8225 (2) Track
4:18 PM3522 7520 75 To Milwaukie-1:07 3558 (31) Track
4:19 PM3523 7522 75 To Milwaukie0:000% Track
4:19 PM3525 1201 12 To Tigard TC-3:380% 7616 (41) Track
4:18 PM3526 804 8 To NE M L King & Lombard-0:240% 6810 (32) Track
4:19 PM3528 7005 70 To Sunderland-11:090% 7364 (55) Track
4:19 PM3529 7001 70 To Milwaukie+0:59 14224 (50) Track
4:19 PM3530 7516 75 To Milwaukie+0:380% 7438 (73) Track
4:19 PM3532 7007 0:00 Track
4:19 PM3533 3503 35 To Oregon City TC0:000% Track
4:19 PM3536 3504 35 Greeley to Univ Portland+1:20 2208 (66) Track
4:19 PM3537 1602 0:00 Track
4:19 PM3538 7009 70 To NE Sunderland0:000% Track
4:18 PM3539 1603 16 To Portland+0:550% 3008 (17) Track
4:19 PM3540 3306 33 To Clackamas Town Center-2:48 7942 (74) Track
4:19 PM3542 2002 20 To Beaverton TC+0:42 5378 (120) Track
4:19 PM3543 802 8 OHSU-VA Hosp0:00 Track
4:19 PM3545 601 6 To Portland0:000% Track
4:19 PM3549 1905 19 To Gateway TC-7:3070% 2146 (90) Track
4:18 PM3551 801 8 OHSU-VA Hosp-3:580% 6793 (13) Track
4:19 PM3553 7506 75 to St Johns+0:150% 7516 (70) Track
4:19 PM3554 1713 17 To Portland+0:400% 13773 (53) Track
4:19 PM3555 3305 33 To Clackamas College0:000% Track
4:19 PM3558 1002 10 To Portland0:00 Track
4:19 PM3562 412 4 To St. Johns-6:470% 12727 (49) Track
4:19 PM3563 7207 72 To Clackamas Town Ctr+1:49 8060 (84) Track
4:19 PM3564 3310 33 To Clackamas Town Center-4:15 1068 (1) Track
4:19 PM3567 1507 15 Gateway TC-2:200% 404 (24) Track
4:19 PM3568 3501 35R To Ore City via Riverside+0:410% 13816 (52) Track
4:19 PM3571 1904 19 To Mt Scott Blvd & 112th+0:06 2137 (11) Track
4:19 PM3573 7203 72 Swan Island-1:31 7328 (73) Track
4:19 PM3575 7704 77 To Montgomery Park-2:150% 13809 (12) Track
4:19 PM3576 7208 72 To Clackamas Town Ctr-3:450% 8064 (46) Track
4:19 PM3602 1270 12 Parkrose TC-0:160% 792 (35) Track
4:19 PM3607 7673 78 To Lake Oswego TC+2:02 14003 (13) Track
4:19 PM3609 5771 57 To Beaverton TC+1:030% 5606 (40) Track
4:19 PM3612 7675 76 To Beaverton TC-0:020% 3868 (1) Track
4:19 PM3615 9473 94 To Sherwood-5:070% 4277 (18) Track
4:19 PM3616 2077 20 Gresham TC-1:51 6526 (77) Track
4:19 PM3617 2079 20 Gresham TC0:000% 9654 (1) Track
4:19 PM3618 5467 54 To Beaverton TC-2:360% 8770 (8) Track
4:19 PM3620 4873 48 To Sunset TC0:000% Track
4:19 PM3621 7871 78 To Beaverton TC0:000% Track
4:19 PM3622 4868 48 To Hillsboro TC0:000% Track
4:19 PM3624 7872 78 To Beaverton TC0:000% Track
4:19 PM3626 5478 54 To Beaverton TC-1:48 350 (28) Track
4:19 PM3627 5267 52 To 185th & West Union-0:110% 6955 (34) Track
4:19 PM3630 7667 76 To Meridian Park Hospital-3:120% 2272 (19) Track
4:19 PM3632 5469 54 To Portland+0:310% 172 (39) Track
4:19 PM3633 5769 57 To Forest Grove0:000% Track
4:19 PM3634 5768 57 To Forest Grove-0:140% 9654 (1) Track
4:19 PM3635 5470 54 To Portland-3:38 388 (11) Track
4:19 PM3636 8869 88 To Beaverton TC-1:17 9621 (1) Track
4:19 PM3637 4375 56 To Washington Square-1:43 9488 (54) Track
4:19 PM3638 6268 62 To Sunset TC-3:120% 8629 (18) Track
4:19 PM3639 4869 48 To Hillsboro TC0:000% Track
4:18 PM3640 5772 57 To Beaverton TC-0:160% 291 (25) Track
4:19 PM3642 5770 57 To Beaverton TC-1:340% 5593 (51) Track
4:19 PM3643 5474 54 To Portland0:000% Track
4:19 PM3645 2072 20 Beaverton TC-0:26 11032 (97) Track
4:19 PM3646 2071 20 To Beaverton TC+1:010% 1011 (130) Track
4:18 PM3649 9472 94 To Tigard+0:580% 4259 (15) Track
4:19 PM3650 4374 56 To Washington Square0:000% 6125 (44) Track
4:19 PM3703 8737 87 To 182nd & Powell0:00 Track
4:19 PM3704 1240 12 Parkrose TC-3:120% 211 (6) Track
4:19 PM3705 3134 31 To Oregon City TC-3:220% 6192 (14) Track
4:19 PM3706 8740 87 To Gateway TC-2:590% 6913 (13) Track
4:19 PM3707 1935 19 To Mt Scott Blvd & 112th+0:120% 7594 (41) Track
4:19 PM3708 8739 87 To Gateway TC+1:49 6507 (44) Track
4:18 PM3712 1540 15 Gateway TC0:000% Track
4:19 PM3713 939 9 Gresham TC-1:200% 4648 (18) Track
4:19 PM3716 3136 31 To Clackamas Town Center-1:19 11962 (29) Track
4:19 PM3717 8735 87 To 182nd & Powell-0:070% 11014 (28) Track
4:19 PM3719 5535 155 To Clackamas Town Ctr-9:400% 11927 (19) Track
4:19 PM3720 1438 14 To Portland0:000% 2602 (29) Track
4:19 PM3723 7342 73 To Parkrose TC+0:270% 6635 (15) Track
4:19 PM3726 941 9 Gresham TC-0:08 9573 (1) Track
4:19 PM3728 940 9 Gresham TC+0:25 13732 (8) Track
4:19 PM3729 1237 12 To Tigard TC-2:200% 5105 (15) Track
4:19 PM3732 7247 72 Swan Island0:00^0% 2161 (97) Track
4:19 PM3733 7346 73 To Foster & 94th-3:140% 6619 (35) Track
4:19 PM3735 7936 79 To Clackamas Town Center-0:570% 3690 (2) Track
4:18 PM3736 1238 12 To Tigard TC0:000% Track
4:18 PM3738 1538 15 Gateway TC-1:150% 7897 (60) Track
4:19 PM3739 1239 12 Parkrose TC-4:380% 203 (22) Track
4:19 PM3740 7241 72 Swan Island-4:100% 5890 (84) Track
4:19 PM3744 2045 20 Gresham TC-3:370% 9627 (16) Track
4:19 PM3745 1236 12 To Tigard TC-1:250% 13329 (34) Track
4:19 PM3746 7240 71 To Clackamas TC-1:33 7706 (34) Track
4:19 PM3748 2038 20 Beaverton TC-0:360% 5391 (27) Track
4:19 PM3749 2043 20 Gresham TC-1:140% 779 (60) Track
4:19 PM3750 7345 73 To Parkrose TC0:000% Track
4:19 PM3751 7246 72 To Clackamas Town Ctr0:000% Track
4:19 PM3754 5536 155 To Sunnyside-172nd Ave-2:580% 11520 (5) Track
4:19 PM3755 2046 20 Gresham TC0:000% Track
4:19 PM3757 7737 77 To Troutdale+0:050% 2460 (52) Track
4:19 PM3805 6269 62 To Washington Square-0:05 8612 (43) Track
4:19 PM3903 1543 15 Montgomery Pk0:000% Track
4:19 PM3904 3036 30 To Estacada0:000% Track
4:18 PM3910 2047 20 Beaverton TC-6:210% 711 (81) Track
4:19 PM3913 1241 12 Parkrose TC0:00 Track
4:19 PM3914 7336 73 To Foster & 94th-3:530% 6671 (18) Track
4:19 PM3917 1938 19 To Gateway TC0:000% Track
4:19 PM3918 937 9 Gresham TC-6:33 14121 (46) Track
4:19 PM3921 1537 15 To NW Yeon-0:570% 6503 (5) Track
4:19 PM3923 942 9 Gresham TC0:000% Track
4:19 PM3930 7137 71 To Parkrose TC-0:380% 4760 (68) Track
4:19 PM3931 2041 20 Gresham TC-12:580% 5468 (101) Track
4:19 PM3932 946 9 To Portland-1:28 14123 (35) Track
4:19 PM3934 2049 20 Beaverton TC-5:280% 2253 (2) Track
4:19 PM3936 7140 71 To Clackamas TC-2:550% 987 (67) Track
4:19 PM3938 1235 12 To Tigard TC-1:540% 163 (60) Track
4:19 PM3940 7245 72 To Clackamas Town Ctr-0:290% 7923 (70) Track
4:19 PM3949 2136 21 To Gresham TC-0:210% 1576 (44) Track
4:19 PM3950 2137 21 To Gresham TC-0:390% 10856 (2) Track
4:19 PM3954 2138 21 To Parkrose TC-0:540% 8584 (33) Track
4:19 PM3956 1436 14 To Foster & 94th-0:53 3635 (2) Track
4:19 PM3959 2044 20 Gresham TC+0:07 686 (33) Track
4:19 PM3960 1541 15 To NW Yeon-44th-6:120% 7161 (62) Track
4:19 PM3961 2048 20 Beaverton TC-1:090% 818 (65) Track
4:19 PM3963 7338 73 To Foster & 94th-0:440% 4769 (3) Track
4:19 PM4002 936 9 To Portland0:000% Track
4:19 PM4003 7344 71 To Parkrose TC-0:170% 13248 (1) Track
4:19 PM4004 7141 71 To Clackamas TC+0:05 4753 (7) Track
4:19 PM4005 1939 19 To Gateway TC-0:20 853 (42) Track
4:19 PM4006 7339 73 To Foster & 94th0:000% Track
4:19 PM4008 934 9 To Portland-0:010% 4617 (17) Track
4:19 PM4010 944 9 To Portland-0:200% 4623 (69) Track
4:19 PM4012 1542 15 To NW Yeon-3:03 7216 (43) Track
4:19 PM4016 1539 15 Gateway TC-0:040% 14189 (28) Track
4:19 PM4017 3034 30 To Clackamas TC0:000% Track
4:19 PM4022 1902 19 To Mt Scott Blvd & 112th-7:130% 3911 (57) Track
4:19 PM4027 7510 75 to St Johns0:000% Track
4:19 PM4028 1712 17 To SE 122nd0:000% Track
4:19 PM4029 1714 17 To Portland-0:37 2700 (17) Track
4:19 PM4030 1907 15 Gateway TC0:000% Track
4:19 PM4033 602 6 To Portland0:000% Track
4:19 PM4034 401 4 To St. Johns-4:300% 7789 (2) Track
4:19 PM4035 1706 17 To Saratoga-0:460% 7747 (60) Track
4:19 PM4036 605 6 To SW 18th Ave-0:280% 3049 (48) Track
4:19 PM4037 3303 33 To Clackamas College+1:26 2570 (23) Track
4:19 PM4039 7209 72 To Clackamas Town Ctr-1:170% 3146 (39) Track
4:18 PM4042 7504 75 To Pier Park-8:310% 3566 (98) Track
4:19 PM4043 3302 33 To Clackamas College-2:400% 3849 (36) Track
4:19 PM4046 7507 75 to St Johns-9:120% 7459 (42) Track
4:19 PM4050 7212 72 Swan Island-3:340% 7936 (39) Track
4:19 PM4051 3505 35 University of Portland-1:36 3616 (42) Track
4:19 PM4052 808 8 OHSU-VA Hosp-1:290% 7616 (41) Track
4:19 PM4053 3304 33 To Clackamas College-0:410% 12922 (2) Track
4:19 PM4055 7509 75 to St Johns-3:180% 8168 (13) Track
4:19 PM4056 7702 77 To Montgomery Park+2:250% 2062 (80) Track
4:19 PM4059 3312 33 To Clackamas College-3:330% 2838 (74) Track
4:18 PM4060 4404 44 To St Johns+0:07 11486 (32) Track
4:19 PM4061 415 4 To St. Johns-0:07 3958 (19) Track
4:19 PM4063 7708 77 To Troutdale0:000% Track
4:19 PM4065 7505 75 to St Johns-3:240% 3546 (90) Track
4:19 PM4067 405 4 To Portland-6:100% 72 (45) Track
4:19 PM4070 1404 14 To Portland-1:070% Track
4:19 PM4071 603 6 To Jantzen Beach-2:210% 13909 (50) Track

^ = Vehicle delayed

Total count: 363; Route and arrival data provided by permission of TriMet