SystemMapper static

Auto-update - Show radios - Exit/Notes

Filter by:
-
-
- All - Trains - Buses

All matching - In service - Off schedule - >10′ late - Delayed - Loaded

As of Monday July 15th, 2019 12:01:20 PM:

As ofVehicleBlockLine/DestinationE/LLoadPrev stopTrack
12:01 PM101 9030 Blue to Gresham+0:27 9758 (20) Track
11:59 AM105 9019 Blue to Hillsboro-1:00 9827 (37) Track
11:53 AM107 9012 Blue to Gresham-9:31 8357 (46) Track
12:01 PM109 9022 Blue to Hillsboro-0:16 8369 (12) Track
12:01 PM111 9024 Blue to Hillsboro0:00 8362 (5) Track
12:01 PM112 9025 Blue to Hillsboro-4:24 10117 (30) Track
12:01 PM113 9027 Blue to Gresham+0:07 8346 (34) Track
12:00 PM114 9080 Green Line to City Ctr0:00 8370 (9) Track
11:54 AM115 9065 Orange Line to City Ctr/Expo0:00 13720 (17) Track
12:01 PM116 9009 Blue to Hillsboro-2:58 9837 (43) Track
12:01 PM117 9005 Blue to Gresham-1:35 9834 (8) Track
12:01 PM119 9003 Blue to Gresham-0:04 9821 (15) Track
11:59 AM120 9026 Blue to Hillsboro0:00 8359 (47) Track
12:01 PM122 9081 Green Line to City Ctr-4:10 7627 (19) Track
12:00 PM124 9086 Green Line to Clackamas0:00 7774 (3) Track
12:01 PM201 9022 Blue to Hillsboro-0:16 8369 (12) Track
12:01 PM205 9001 Blue to Gresham+1:05 8352 (40) Track
12:01 PM208 9030 Blue to Gresham+0:27 9758 (20) Track
11:59 AM210 9019 Blue to Hillsboro-1:00 9827 (37) Track
12:00 PM213 9044 Red Line to Beaverton-0:49 8377 (15) Track
12:01 PM214 9005 Blue to Gresham-1:35 9834 (8) Track
12:01 PM217 9061 Orange Line to City Ctr/Expo0:00 13727 (8) Track
12:01 PM218 9047 Red to Airport-0:32 8343 (17) Track
12:01 PM219 9024 Blue to Hillsboro0:00 8362 (5) Track
12:01 PM220 9003 Blue to Gresham-0:04 9821 (15) Track
12:01 PM221 9081 Green Line to City Ctr-4:10 7627 (19) Track
12:00 PM222 9007 Blue to Gresham-0:08 9846 (2) Track
12:01 PM223 9050 Red Line to Beaverton-0:21 10577 (2) Track
12:01 PM224 9067 Yellow Line to Expo Ctr-2:52 11510 (10) Track
12:01 PM225 9001 Blue to Gresham+1:05 8352 (40) Track
12:00 PM226 9086 Green Line to Clackamas0:00 7774 (3) Track
12:00 PM228 9048 Red Line to Beaverton-1:20 10117 (25) Track
12:00 PM231 9049 Red to Airport-1:17 9969 (2) Track
12:01 PM232 9047 Red to Airport-0:32 8343 (17) Track
12:00 PM233 9007 Blue to Gresham-0:08 9846 (2) Track
12:01 PM234 9082 Green Line to City Ctr0:00 13132 (24) Track
12:00 PM235 9021 Blue to Hillsboro-0:17 8375 (18) Track
12:00 PM236 9048 Red Line to Beaverton-1:20 10117 (25) Track
12:01 PM237 9061 Orange Line to City Ctr/Expo0:00 13727 (8) Track
11:54 AM241 9065 Orange Line to City Ctr/Expo0:00 13720 (17) Track
12:00 PM243 9080 Green Line to City Ctr0:00 8370 (9) Track
12:00 PM245 9049 Red to Airport-1:17 9969 (2) Track
12:01 PM246 9087 Green Line to Clackamas-5:49 13128 (21) Track
12:01 PM248 9025 Blue to Hillsboro-4:24 10117 (30) Track
12:00 PM251 9064 Yellow Line to City Ctr/Milw0:00 11498 (17) Track
11:53 AM252 9012 Blue to Gresham-9:31 8357 (46) Track
11:59 AM301 9026 Blue to Hillsboro0:00 8359 (47) Track
12:01 PM302 9050 Red Line to Beaverton-0:21 10577 (2) Track
12:01 PM306 9027 Blue to Gresham+0:07 8346 (34) Track
12:01 PM307 9067 Yellow Line to Expo Ctr-2:52 11510 (10) Track
12:01 PM308 9040 Red to Airport-1:07 12869 (24) Track
12:01 PM309 9070 Orange Line to Milwaukie+1:06 13718 (16) Track
12:01 PM313 9082 Green Line to City Ctr0:00 13132 (24) Track
12:00 PM318 9044 Red Line to Beaverton-0:49 8377 (15) Track
12:01 PM319 9063 Orange Line to Milwaukie-2:33 7601 (11) Track
12:01 PM321 9063 Orange Line to Milwaukie-2:33 7601 (11) Track
12:01 PM322 9087 Green Line to Clackamas-5:49 13128 (21) Track
12:01 PM324 9009 Blue to Hillsboro-2:58 9837 (43) Track
12:01 PM325 9070 Orange Line to Milwaukie+1:06 13718 (16) Track
12:01 PM326 9040 Red to Airport-1:07 12869 (24) Track
12:01 PM401 9029 Blue to Gresham-0:45 8339 (27) Track
12:00 PM403 9062 Yellow Line to City Ctr/Milw+0:09 11503 (6) Track
12:01 PM404 9068 Yellow Line to Expo Ctr+0:17 9299 (6) Track
12:01 PM405 9083 Green Line to Clackamas-0:57 8347 (16) Track
12:01 PM408 9068 Yellow Line to Expo Ctr+0:17 9299 (6) Track
12:00 PM410 9045 Red Line to Beaverton-1:05 8371 (9) Track
12:00 PM411 9088 Green Line to City Ctr0:00 8377 (16) Track
12:00 PM412 9069 Orange Line to City Ctr/Expo+0:14 13721 (2) Track
12:01 PM413 9083 Green Line to Clackamas-0:57 8347 (16) Track
12:01 PM414 9029 Blue to Gresham-0:45 8339 (27) Track
12:01 PM415 9020 Blue to Hillsboro-1:57 8382 (25) Track
12:01 PM417 9085 Green Line to City Ctr+0:20 13133 (2) Track
12:01 PM418 9071 Orange Line to Milwaukie-1:31 13710 (8) Track
12:01 PM420 9084 Green Line to Clackamas-0:22 8341 (10) Track
11:55 AM421 9043 Red Line to Beaverton0:00 10579 (28) Track
12:00 PM2524 8134 81 To Gresham TC+0:300% 10171 (8) Track
12:01 PM2526 5434 154 To Willamette-0:040% 11111 (9) Track
12:01 PM2527 2434 24 To SW 18th & Morrison+2:090% 4787 (51) Track
12:00 PM2531 7245 72 Clackamas TC-6:070% 8024 (78) Track
12:01 PM2533 8736 87 To 182nd & Powell-1:110% 10863 (1) Track
12:01 PM2534 3034 30 To Clackamas TC-2:390% 10695 (48) Track
12:01 PM2537 1268 12 Parkrose TC-1:440% 177 (34) Track
12:00 PM2538 2134 0:000% Track
12:01 PM522 9041 Red to Airport-0:41 8334 (8) Track
12:01 PM523 9084 Green Line to Clackamas-0:22 8341 (10) Track
12:00 PM524 9045 Red Line to Beaverton-1:05 8371 (9) Track
12:01 PM526 9020 Blue to Hillsboro-1:57 8382 (25) Track
12:00 PM527 9069 Orange Line to City Ctr/Expo+0:14 13721 (2) Track
12:01 PM528 9071 Orange Line to Milwaukie-1:31 13710 (8) Track
12:01 PM531 9066 Yellow Line to City Ctr/Milw0:00 11498 (17) Track
12:01 PM532 9041 Red to Airport-0:41 8334 (8) Track
12:01 PM533 9066 Yellow Line to City Ctr/Milw0:00 11498 (17) Track
12:00 PM534 9062 Yellow Line to City Ctr/Milw+0:09 11503 (6) Track
11:55 AM535 9043 Red Line to Beaverton0:00 10579 (28) Track
12:00 PM537 9088 Green Line to City Ctr0:00 8377 (16) Track
12:01 PM538 9085 Green Line to City Ctr+0:20 13133 (2) Track
12:00 PM2637 601 6 Jantzen Beach-3:270% 5924 (32) Track
12:01 PM2801 1669 16 To Portland-3:280% 8875 (28) Track
12:01 PM2802 1274 0:000% Track
12:01 PM2803 4868 48 To Sunset TC-0:560% 9956 (1) Track
12:01 PM2804 4567 0:000% Track
12:01 PM2807 5473 56 To Washington Square-0:350% 2566 (7) Track
12:01 PM2808 4771 0:000% Track
12:00 PM2809 5467 54 To Portland-4:080% 326 (27) Track
12:00 PM2810 2467 0:000% Track
12:01 PM2811 5275 52 To PCC-Rock Creek-3:200% 6945 (26) Track
12:01 PM2812 4469 44 Mocks Crest to St Johns0:000% 7789 (37) Track
12:01 PM2815 5774 57 To Beaverton TC-2:540% 277 (20) Track
12:00 PM2816 7669 78 To Lake Oswego TC-3:410% 10180 (33) Track
12:00 PM2817 4772 46 To Brookwood Library+0:310% 9953 (30) Track
12:01 PM2819 5469 54 To Beaverton TC-1:460% 376 (21) Track
12:00 PM2820 3567 35 University of Portland-1:12 3613 (44) Track
12:01 PM2823 4869 48 To Hillsboro TC-8:210% 10192 (40) Track
12:00 PM2825 4367 43 To Portland+0:130% 9320 (31) Track
12:01 PM2827 7670 -0:140% Track
12:00 PM2828 6268 0:00^0% Track
12:00 PM2830 5272 0:000% Track
12:01 PM2832 2072 0:000% Track
12:00 PM2833 2468 24 To Gateway TC-1:480% 1863 (19) Track
12:01 PM2835 9371 94 To Portland-9:340% 212 (36) Track
12:01 PM2836 5867 0:000% Track
12:00 PM2837 8899 88 To Willow Ck-185th TC-11:300% 7092 (23) Track
12:01 PM2839 9670 96 To Mohawk P&R-3:010% 1108 (3) Track
12:01 PM2901 3570 35 To Oregon City TC+0:130% 4492 (4) Track
12:01 PM2908 2076 20 Gresham TC-3:420% 230 (23) Track
12:01 PM2912 5777 0:000% Track
12:01 PM2913 870 8 OHSU-VA Hosp+2:150% 4043 (28) Track
12:01 PM2915 671 0:000% Track
12:00 PM2917 1272 12 To Tigard TC-3:350% 191 (56) Track
12:01 PM2918 9668 96 To Portland+0:360% 8249 (2) Track
12:01 PM2920 8868 88 To Willow Ck-185th TC+0:060% 3581 (6) Track
12:01 PM2923 5270 52 To Beaverton TC+0:110% 1688 (39) Track
12:01 PM2925 1269 12 Parkrose TC-2:100% 168 (16) Track
12:00 PM2929 3767 37 To Tualatin P&R+1:020% 11779 (20) Track
12:01 PM2930 5271 52 To Beaverton TC-3:100% 9022 (12) Track
12:00 PM2933 3568 35 University of Portland-2:120% 8762 (1) Track
12:01 PM2936 5770 57 To Beaverton TC+3:200% 8270 (68) Track
12:00 PM3001 5268 0:000% Track
12:01 PM3002 4470 0:00 Track
12:01 PM3005 2469 -0:090% Track
12:00 PM3007 4867 48 To Sunset TC-0:040% 1188 (39) Track
12:01 PM3008 9667 96 To 10th & Jefferson+4:320% 12789 (16) Track
12:00 PM3009 8869 88 To Beaverton TC-3:200% 102 (57) Track
12:01 PM3012 470 4 To St. Johns-2:050% 84 (27) Track
12:01 PM3014 2073 20 Gresham TC-1:490% 12961 (114) Track
12:01 PM3018 5274 52 To PCC-Rock Creek-0:230% 7014 (47) Track
12:01 PM3019 8867 0:000% Track
12:01 PM3022 1270 12 Parkrose TC-1:110% 5846 (1) Track
12:00 PM3023 9367 94 To Portland+0:230% 13766 (9) Track
12:01 PM3025 4267 42 Denney/Hall to Beaverton-3:140% 3582 (34) Track
12:01 PM3030 7870 0:000% Track
12:01 PM3031 7869 78 To Beaverton TC-3:360% 3388 (23) Track
12:00 PM3032 5780 57 To Forest Grove+0:570% 257 (27) Track
12:01 PM3033 5868 58 To Beaverton TC-0:570% 12793 (22) Track
12:00 PM3034 867 8 OHSU-VA Hosp-0:420% 6774 (11) Track
12:01 PM3037 2067 20 Gresham TC-1:240% 13018 (13) Track
12:01 PM3038 6270 0:000% Track
12:01 PM3043 473 0:00 Track
12:01 PM3044 7671 76 To Beaverton TC-0:550% 8835 (44) Track
12:00 PM3045 469 4 To St. Johns-2:12 45 (50) Track
12:01 PM3046 9669 96 To Mohawk P&R-0:110% 9026 (16) Track
12:01 PM3047 667 -6:130% Track
12:01 PM3048 4767 47 To Hillsboro TC-0:560% 6905 (21) Track
12:00 PM3053 7234 72 Swan Island0:00^0% 2161 (102) Track
12:01 PM3057 7244 72 Clackamas TC+2:480% 7942 (103) Track
12:00 PM3058 7249 72 Clackamas TC-1:560% 9399 (2) Track
12:01 PM3059 7238 72 Swan Island-4:360% 7999 (46) Track
12:01 PM3102 3402 34 To Clackamas TC+1:520% 3797 (49) Track
12:01 PM3103 1401 14 To Portland-0:510% 1811 (8) Track
12:01 PM3106 1911 19 Gateway TC-0:120% 2110 (77) Track
12:01 PM3108 3313 33 To Clackamas College+0:370% 3834 (30) Track
12:01 PM3110 1509 0:000% Track
12:01 PM3111 1001 10 To Portland-1:480% 2554 (38) Track
12:01 PM3115 7705 77 To Troutdale-3:220% 2460 (54) Track
12:01 PM3116 7107 71 To Parkrose TC-2:520% 67 (15) Track
12:01 PM3117 1508 0:00 Track
12:00 PM3120 1405 14 To 94-Foster-0:270% 2595 (7) Track
12:00 PM3121 7109 0:000% Track
12:00 PM3122 3311 33 To Clackamas College-3:170% 7620 (58) Track
12:01 PM3125 1506 15 To Thurman-1:470% 7898 (22) Track
12:00 PM3126 1503 15 To NW Yeon-44th-4:360% 7157 (64) Track
12:01 PM3127 1907 19 112th via 32nd-Rex-3:320% 14057 (37) Track
12:01 PM3130 3302 33 To Clackamas College+1:430% 13248 (1) Track
12:01 PM3131 7008 70 To Sunderlnd+0:520% 7389 (61) Track
12:00 PM3134 3401 0:000% Track
12:00 PM3135 7511 0:000% Track
12:01 PM3139 1505 15 To NW Yeon-4:530% 426 (39) Track
12:01 PM3140 1003 0:000% Track
12:00 PM3142 901 0:000% Track
12:01 PM3143 8501 85 To Rose Quarter TC0:000% 2945 (9) Track
12:01 PM3144 1501 15 Gateway TC-0:480% 6463 (4) Track
12:01 PM3145 1905 19 Mt Scott-112th-1:280% 10484 (77) Track
12:01 PM3147 7503 75 to St Johns-2:310% 3555 (116) Track
12:00 PM3148 7003 0:000% Track
12:01 PM3149 3310 0:000% Track
12:00 PM3152 7009 70 To NE Sunderland-8:490% 6585 (28) Track
12:01 PM3153 7509 75 to St Johns+0:570% 3079 (17) Track
12:00 PM3154 3404 34 To Oregon City TC-4:310% 3081 (24) Track
12:01 PM3155 7201 72 Clackamas TC-1:440% 7958 (74) Track
12:01 PM3157 1708 0:000% Track
12:00 PM3158 7517 75 To Milwaukie+0:110% 7538 (66) Track
12:01 PM3160 1909 0:00 Track
12:01 PM3162 1504 15 To Thurman-0:410% 6169 (54) Track
12:01 PM3163 3403 0:000% Track
12:00 PM3164 1502 0:00 Track
12:01 PM3165 1711 17 To Saratoga-3:330% 13773 (51) Track
12:01 PM3166 7105 71 To Parkrose TC-0:090% 4744 (65) Track
12:01 PM3167 201 2 Gresham TC-0:340% 1359 (44) Track
12:01 PM3168 803 8 To NE Dekum-0:550% 1612 (16) Track
12:01 PM3170 3201 0:000% Track
12:01 PM3201 5472 56 To Washington Square-1:110% 5169 (43) Track
12:01 PM3203 9373 -7:000% Track
12:01 PM3204 2069 20 Beaverton TC+0:470% 775 (78) Track
12:01 PM3206 4471 0:000% Track
12:01 PM3207 472 4 To St. Johns-0:080% 12791 (1) Track
12:01 PM3208 5767 57 To Forest Grove-0:550% 5604 (10) Track
12:01 PM3209 8870 88 To Beaverton TC+0:060% 7089 (12) Track
12:00 PM3210 1271 0:000% Track
12:01 PM3211 467 4 To Portland+0:150% 4435 (31) Track
12:01 PM3214 668 6 To Portland-4:060% 5938 (31) Track
12:01 PM3220 869 8 To NE Dekum-1:120% 8455 (42) Track
12:00 PM3221 675 6 To SW 18th Ave-3:190% 11956 (47) Track
12:00 PM3226 5771 57 To Beaverton TC+1:030% 5590 (53) Track
12:01 PM3228 4472 44 To PCC Sylvania-4:580% 9311 (52) Track
12:01 PM3232 3768 -0:190% Track
12:00 PM3234 5779 57 To Forest Grove-7:160% 310 (36) Track
12:01 PM3235 6267 62 To Sunset TC-0:560% 3892 (34) Track
12:01 PM3236 4468 44 Mocks Crest to St Johns-5:440% 6371 (53) Track
12:00 PM3237 4769 67 To Merlo Rd Max Station-0:130% 10107 (11) Track
12:01 PM3238 4768 67 To PCC Rock Creek-5:500% 10094 (20) Track
12:01 PM3239 5772 57 To Beaverton TC-6:170% 10290 (33) Track
12:01 PM3242 7667 76 To Beaverton TC-1:160% 8944 (3) Track
12:00 PM3244 1668 0:00 Track
12:00 PM3248 7868 78 To Beaverton TC-1:320% 2302 (63) Track
12:01 PM3249 4770 47 To PCC Rock Creek-3:010% 9923 (22) Track
12:00 PM3250 5470 56 Downtown Only-0:190% 11486 (48) Track
12:01 PM3251 5267 52 To PCC-Rock Creek+0:540% 1668 (7) Track
12:01 PM3253 4467 44 Mocks Crest to St Johns-6:300% 3509 (86) Track
12:00 PM3254 5468 0:000% Track
12:01 PM3255 4368 43 To Washington Square-0:240% 6053 (22) Track
12:01 PM3257 1273 12 To Tigard TC-2:350% 5068 (28) Track
12:01 PM3258 868 8 To NE Dekum-10:000% 4047 (22) Track
12:00 PM3260 5775 57 To Beaverton TC-1:130% 146 (1) Track
12:01 PM3262 2070 20 Beaverton TC-1:520% 5411 (17) Track
12:01 PM3263 1404 14 To 94-Foster+1:440% 7666 (27) Track
12:00 PM3265 7002 0:000% Track
12:01 PM3266 7001 70 To NE Sunderland-3:120% 6898 (14) Track
12:01 PM3267 3308 33 To Clackamas Town Center-2:310% 6114 (10) Track
12:01 PM3268 1910 0:000% Track
12:01 PM3301 7519 75 To Milwaukie-3:220% 1283 (43) Track
12:01 PM3302 7502 75 to St Johns-14:400% 3534 (118) Track
12:01 PM3303 7506 75 to St Johns-3:250% 7531 (71) Track
12:01 PM3304 3305 33 To Clackamas Town Center-1:090% 2575 (59) Track
12:00 PM3305 1004 10 To 94-Foster-1:120% 5519 (25) Track
12:00 PM3311 1706 17 To SE 134th-1:060% 7636 (36) Track
12:01 PM3312 1507 15 To NW Yeon+0:100% 6511 (6) Track
12:01 PM3314 7501 75 To Milwaukie-3:090% 3465 (6) Track
12:00 PM3315 7102 71 To Clackamas TC-1:040% 7676 (47) Track
12:01 PM3316 3306 33 To Clackamas Town Center+0:450% 3795 (45) Track
12:01 PM3319 1402 0:000% Track
12:00 PM3320 1710 17 To Saratoga-0:010% 6232 (63) Track
12:01 PM3322 805 8 OHSU-VA Hosp-5:300% 9301 (32) Track
12:01 PM3324 7703 77 Montgomry Pk-1:210% 2398 (25) Track
12:01 PM3325 7004 70 To Milwaukie via 17th-2:130% 13704 (57) Track
12:01 PM3327 237 2 To NW 6th & Flanders+3:000% 11956 (78) Track
12:01 PM3328 1005 10 To 94-Foster-0:030% 2642 (78) Track
12:01 PM3329 1511 15 Gateway TC+0:050% 429 (43) Track
12:00 PM3404 5201 152 To Milwaukie+0:390% 8167 (13) Track
12:01 PM3407 5202 0:000% Track
12:01 PM3410 8235 0:000% Track
12:01 PM3411 3967 0:000% Track
12:01 PM3412 4268 42 Denney/Hall to Tigard TC-1:200% 9221 (21) Track
12:01 PM3413 8234 82 To 182nd & Powell-1:430% 13973 (1) Track
12:01 PM3415 3135 31 To Oregon City TC-0:430% 3831 (33) Track
12:01 PM3416 8034 80 To Glen Otto Park+0:530% 5864 (25) Track
12:00 PM3417 3136 0:000% Track
12:01 PM3418 3134 31 To Clackamas Town Center-2:230% 12921 (33) Track
12:01 PM3419 6367 0:000% Track
12:01 PM3501 7706 77 To Troutdale+0:370% 648 (33) Track
12:01 PM3502 7104 -0:120% Track
12:01 PM3503 3304 33 To Clackamas Town Center0:000% 13247 (78) Track
12:00 PM3504 7508 75 to St Johns-1:450% 7467 (35) Track
12:01 PM3506 401 0:000% Track
12:01 PM3509 7708 0:000% Track
12:01 PM3510 1513 15 Gateway TC-1:060% 8963 (17) Track
12:01 PM3511 3307 33 To Clackamas Town Center-0:370% 8758 (28) Track
12:00 PM3512 1201 12 Parkrose TC-6:480% 5045 (72) Track
12:00 PM3513 1703 0:000% Track
12:00 PM3514 902 9 Gresham TC-1:060% 3397 (7) Track
12:00 PM3515 3312 33 To Clackamas College+2:290% 3831 (49) Track
12:00 PM3517 1002 10 To Portland-0:250% 13236 (2) Track
12:00 PM3518 3202 32 To Milwaukie+1:520% 4161 (66) Track
12:00 PM3519 7704 0:000% Track
12:01 PM3520 7516 75 To Milwaukie-1:550% 7460 (80) Track
12:00 PM3521 7007 0:000% Track
12:01 PM3524 1406 14 To 94-Foster+0:300% 2642 (36) Track
12:01 PM3525 1704 17 To SE 134th-2:190% 2762 (70) Track
12:01 PM3526 204 2 Gresham TC+1:140% 1422 (65) Track
12:01 PM3528 804 8 To NE Dekum+0:260% 7793 (8) Track
12:00 PM3529 7507 75 to St Johns-2:190% 7475 (53) Track
12:01 PM3530 7103 71 To Clackamas TC-1:140% 7817 (23) Track
12:00 PM3531 1902 19 Gateway TC-0:030% 3932 (51) Track
12:01 PM3533 1702 17 To Saratoga+0:140% 6619 (12) Track
12:01 PM3536 7701 77 Montgomry Pk-5:480% 2011 (83) Track
12:01 PM3537 4401 44 To PCC Sylvania+0:170% 4459 (32) Track
12:00 PM3539 404 4 To St. Johns-2:250% 13869 (68) Track
12:01 PM3540 4402 44 To PCC Sylvania-2:490% 966 (72) Track
12:00 PM3541 3501 35 Greeley to Univ Portland-1:590% 2182 (67) Track
12:01 PM3543 7101 0:000% Track
12:01 PM3544 203 2 To Portland-0:040% 1499 (45) Track
12:01 PM3545 1403 14 To 94-Foster-1:230% 6427 (38) Track
12:01 PM3547 7702 77 Montgomry Pk-0:130% 634 (73) Track
12:01 PM3549 7515 75 To Milwaukie-6:120% 6411 (98) Track
12:00 PM3550 7005 70 To Milwaukie via 13th-1:170% 13633 (42) Track
12:01 PM3551 3301 0:00 Track
12:01 PM3553 1908 19 Mt Scott-112th-3:560% 2121 (18) Track
12:01 PM3554 7106 71 To Parkrose TC+0:080% 7678 (42) Track
12:00 PM3555 3502 35 To Oregon City TC-2:330% 6328 (71) Track
12:01 PM3556 602 6 To Portland-4:530% 5919 (15) Track
12:01 PM3557 1510 15 Gateway TC-8:410% 7853 (62) Track
12:01 PM3558 7006 70 To Milwaukie-0:030% 7382 (18) Track
12:01 PM3560 1407 14 To Portland+0:110% 2629 (21) Track
12:01 PM3561 1901 19 Gateway TC-0:530% 7807 (63) Track
12:00 PM3562 1705 17 To SE 134th+0:110% 13704 (46) Track
12:01 PM3563 7505 75 to St Johns-2:100% 3507 (96) Track
12:00 PM3564 1904 0:000% Track
12:01 PM3565 403 4 To Portland-2:590% 1714 (10) Track
12:00 PM3566 1512 15 Gateway TC-4:210% 5007 (34) Track
12:00 PM3567 1906 19 112th via 28th-Union Mnr+0:230% 3921 (55) Track
12:00 PM3568 7510 0:000% Track
12:00 PM3569 3303 0:000% Track
12:01 PM3570 402 4 To Portland+0:400% 77 (50) Track
12:01 PM3571 1709 17 To Saratoga-6:480% 7256 (83) Track
12:01 PM3572 7202 72 Clackamas TC-2:400% 3165 (16) Track
12:01 PM3573 1903 19 Gateway TC via 32nd-Rex-1:580% 7719 (26) Track
12:00 PM3574 1701 17 To Saratoga-2:100% 2733 (38) Track
12:01 PM3575 1707 17 To SE 134th-1:090% 635 (23) Track
12:01 PM3576 7520 75 To Milwaukie+1:420% 3489 (28) Track
12:01 PM3601 2135 21 To Parkrose TC+0:430% 11815 (33) Track
12:01 PM3604 240 2 To Portland-2:180% 1399 (25) Track
12:01 PM3605 7738 0:000% Track
12:01 PM3610 941 9 To Portland-1:180% 4506 (27) Track
12:01 PM3613 939 9 To Portland-1:130% 4700 (48) Track
12:00 PM3614 7935 155 To Sunnyside-172nd Ave+1:100% 12922 (2) Track
12:00 PM3615 7248 72 Clackamas TC-2:240% 3191 (31) Track
12:00 PM3616 2137 21 To Gresham TC-0:090% 13088 (35) Track
12:01 PM3617 7338 73 To Foster & 94th0:000% 6653 (24) Track
12:00 PM3618 7342 0:000% Track
12:00 PM3620 7237 72 Swan Island-2:350% 3205 (69) Track
12:01 PM3621 2044 20 Gresham TC+0:570% 10792 (42) Track
12:01 PM3624 3035 30 To Estacada-0:270% 8794 (26) Track
12:01 PM3627 2035 20 Beaverton TC-9:120% 764 (83) Track
12:01 PM3629 7734 77 Montgomry Pk-4:560% 2453 (52) Track
12:01 PM3630 245 2 Gresham TC-2:040% 13753 (22) Track
12:01 PM3632 4473 44 To PCC Sylvania-0:160% 10095 (1) Track
12:01 PM3633 468 0:000% Track
12:00 PM3634 4568 45 To 16th & Jefferson-3:090% 1926 (64) Track
12:01 PM3636 5768 0:000% Track
12:01 PM3638 669 6 To Portland-0:380% 12918 (3) Track
12:01 PM3639 7867 76 To Meridian Hospital-1:250% 6125 (20) Track
12:01 PM3640 2074 20 Gresham TC-1:180% 763 (52) Track
12:01 PM3643 673 6 Jantzen Beach-0:200% 10953 (16) Track
12:01 PM3644 3569 35 To Oregon City TC-3:130% 7631 (38) Track
12:01 PM3645 7668 0:00 Track
12:01 PM3646 670 0:000% Track
12:01 PM3647 471 4 To St. Johns-4:070% 1612 (6) Track
12:00 PM3648 1667 0:000% Track
12:01 PM3649 9369 94 To Sherwood-2:050% 4257 (25) Track
12:01 PM3702 943 9 Gresham TC-1:550% 4557 (77) Track
12:01 PM3704 2040 20 Gresham TC+0:160% 5463 (97) Track
12:01 PM3706 7435 74 To Airport Way & 158th-3:440% 13964 (16) Track
12:01 PM3707 2045 0:000% Track
12:01 PM3709 942 9 To Portland-0:230% 4558 (6) Track
12:01 PM3712 7243 72 Clackamas TC0:00^0% 13247 (105) Track
12:00 PM3714 935 0:000% Track
12:01 PM3715 7737 77 To Troutdale-6:160% 1608 (13) Track
12:01 PM3716 2234 22 To Parkrose-0:460% 6522 (4) Track
12:00 PM3717 7339 73 To Foster & 94th-0:450% 4725 (7) Track
12:01 PM3718 2934 0:000% Track
12:01 PM3721 243 0:000% Track
12:00 PM3722 5535 79 To Oregon City TC+3:060% 8082 (9) Track
12:01 PM3724 238 2 To Portland-6:420% 1470 (56) Track
12:00 PM3725 7239 72 Swan Island+0:210% 8047 (38) Track
12:01 PM3728 7246 72 Clackamas TC+1:070% 7932 (62) Track
12:01 PM3729 7247 72 Clackamas TC-2:030% 3185 (46) Track
12:01 PM3731 2136 0:000% Track
12:01 PM3732 2036 20 Beaverton TC+0:140% 5415 (57) Track
12:01 PM3733 2046 0:000% Track
12:00 PM3735 7240 72 Swan Island-0:420% 8040 (22) Track
12:01 PM3737 8734 0:000% Track
12:00 PM3740 2037 20 Beaverton TC-1:090% 5464 (36) Track
12:01 PM3742 235 0:000% Track
12:01 PM3743 1238 12 To Tigard TC+4:080% 4319 (81) Track
12:01 PM3744 242 0:000% Track
12:01 PM3745 5471 56 To Portland+1:140% 5156 (17) Track
12:01 PM3746 1275 12 Parkrose TC-3:51 5076 (56) Track
12:00 PM3748 5778 57 To Forest Grove+4:010% 4280 (72) Track
12:00 PM3749 4870 48 To Hillsboro TC-0:480% 9628 (2) Track
12:01 PM3750 1267 12 Parkrose TC-2:300% 792 (45) Track
12:01 PM3751 9368 0:000% Track
12:01 PM3752 7241 72 Swan Island-0:330% 7995 (8) Track
12:00 PM3753 2435 24 To SW 18th & Morrison-1:270% 1903 (20) Track
12:01 PM3756 241 2 To Portland+0:230% 13312 (10) Track
12:01 PM3801 6269 62 To Washington Square-0:01 8606 (34) Track
12:00 PM3901 5634 0:000% Track
12:01 PM3902 1236 0:000% Track
12:00 PM3903 2034 20 Beaverton TC-4:310% 747 (101) Track
12:00 PM3904 2039 0:000% Track
12:01 PM3913 7337 73 To Foster & 94th-1:350% 6662 (39) Track
12:01 PM3914 1934 19 Gateway via 28th-Union-0:350% 4036 (4) Track
12:01 PM3915 8737 87 To Gateway TC+2:020% 10838 (39) Track
12:00 PM3918 1235 12 To Tigard TC-0:160% 5107 (15) Track
12:01 PM3920 944 9 Gresham TC-1:290% 4598 (56) Track
12:01 PM3922 7235 72 Swan Island0:000% 2161 (102) Track
12:00 PM3923 234 2 Gresham TC-0:020% 2641 (8) Track
12:01 PM3924 8735 87 To 182nd & Powell+3:140% 6937 (44) Track
12:01 PM3926 946 0:00 Track
12:01 PM3927 2047 20 Beaverton TC-1:150% 10495 (123) Track
12:01 PM3928 934 0:000% Track
12:01 PM3930 2042 20 Gresham TC-3:340% 696 (72) Track
12:00 PM3931 2038 20 Beaverton TC+0:170% 1328 (3) Track
12:00 PM3932 938 9 To Portland+0:190% 4631 (69) Track
12:00 PM3934 2237 22 To Gateway TC+0:410% 5227 (29) Track
12:01 PM3936 2236 23 To 148th & Sandy+0:290% 6557 (9) Track
12:01 PM3937 7735 77 To Troutdale+0:280% 2330 (89) Track
12:00 PM3939 945 9 Gresham TC-0:460% 4693 (34) Track
12:00 PM3940 7934 155 To Clackamas Town Ctr+1:580% 11454 (18) Track
12:00 PM3942 236 0:000% Track
12:00 PM3944 7741 77 Montgomry Pk-0:010% 9481 (1) Track
12:00 PM3945 7335 73 To Parkrose TC+0:140% 6624 (17) Track
12:01 PM3947 7242 -0:59 Track
12:01 PM3948 7334 73 To Parkrose TC-2:090% 6648 (29) Track
12:01 PM3950 937 9 To Portland-5:240% 13773 (74) Track
12:00 PM3951 7250 0:00 Track
12:01 PM3953 1234 12 To Tigard TC-3:030% 7631 (39) Track
12:00 PM3954 3398 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
12:01 PM3956 7236 72 Swan Island-1:570% 5890 (89) Track
12:00 PM3957 2235 25 To Gateway TC-1:370% 2017 (28) Track
12:01 PM3959 7341 0:000% Track
12:01 PM3961 5534 79 To Clackamas Town Center+1:420% 8084 (8) Track
12:00 PM3963 7434 74 162nd Av to 182nd-Powell-8:410% 4610 (20) Track
12:00 PM3964 7336 0:000% Track

^ = Vehicle delayed

Total count: 442; Route and arrival data provided by permission of TriMet