SystemMapper static

Auto-update - Show radios - Exit/Notes

Filter by:
-
-
- All - Trains - Buses

All matching - In service - Off schedule - >10′ late - Delayed - Loaded

As of Tuesday May 24th, 2022 5:02:56 PM:

As ofVehicleBlockLine/DestinationE/LLoadPrev stopTrack
5:02 PM102 9018 Blue to Hillsboro-2:21 9837 (41) Track
5:02 PM104 9001 Blue to Gresham-2:29 8356 (43) Track
5:02 PM105 9002 Blue to Gresham-0:49 8345 (31) Track
5:02 PM4202 1703 17 To Saratoga-2:51 6232 (63) Track
5:02 PM4205 3305 33 To Clackamas College-0:19 2838 (74) Track
5:02 PM4206 602 6 To Portland-2:41 12918 (3) Track
5:02 PM4207 3502 35 To Oregon City TC-8:11 6322 (86) Track
5:02 PM4208 7515 75 To Milwaukie-2:47 7351 (105) Track
4:47 PM113 9004 Blue to Hillsboro-10:29 9827 (35) Track
5:02 PM4210 3307 33 To Clackamas College+0:28 3857 (39) Track
5:02 PM114 9007 Blue to Gresham0:00 9848 (45) Track
5:02 PM4211 816 8 OHSU-VA Hosp-0:16 5950 (2) Track
5:02 PM4212 1404 14 To 94-Foster+0:25 1814 (30) Track
5:02 PM116 9061 Yellow Line to Expo Ctr-1:02 11510 (10) Track
5:02 PM4213 1706 17 To Saratoga0:00 Track
5:02 PM4214 7505 75 To Milwaukie via NAYA-2:43 3574 (21) Track
5:02 PM4215 7510 75 to St Johns-2:59 7505 (67) Track
5:02 PM119 9021 Blue to Hillsboro+0:26 8369 (12) Track
5:02 PM4216 1904 19 Gateway TC-2:11 143 (56) Track
5:02 PM120 9083 Green Line to Clackamas-2:23 7763 (8) Track
5:02 PM4217 3503 35 To Oregon City TC-8:00 2580 (39) Track
5:02 PM4218 3302 33 To Clackamas Town Center-0:14 2663 (23) Track
5:02 PM4219 1702 17 To SE 134th0:00 Track
5:02 PM4222 7502 75 To Milwaukie-3:16 7452 (63) Track
5:02 PM4224 3309 33 To Clackamas College-0:36 13248 (1) Track
5:02 PM4226 3312 33 To Clackamas Town Center-1:36 13777 (52) Track
5:02 PM4227 3501 35 Greeley to Univ Portland-5:44 1612 (57) Track
5:02 PM4228 1701 17 To SE 134th+0:23 12374 (32) Track
5:02 PM4229 2301 22 To Parkrose-0:37 8194 (1) Track
5:02 PM4231 7203 72 Swan Island-0:57 8039 (54) Track
5:02 PM4233 1202 12 Parkrose TC-4:07 5066 (53) Track
5:02 PM4234 1413 14 To Portland0:00 Track
5:02 PM4235 1705 17 To Saratoga-1:03 14123 (8) Track
5:02 PM4236 7503 75 To Milwaukie+1:18 7498 (54) Track
5:02 PM4237 212 2 Gresham TC-0:10 7642 (3) Track
5:02 PM203 9019 Blue to Hillsboro0:00 10121 (29) Track
5:02 PM204 9086 Green Line to City Ctr-1:37 7646 (20) Track
5:02 PM205 9024 Blue to Gresham-4:07 8349 (35) Track
5:02 PM4301 669 6 To Portland+0:42 5938 (31) Track
5:02 PM4302 675 6 Jantzen Beach-1:52 13150 (39) Track
5:02 PM207 9082 Green Line to Clackamas-0:39 8346 (15) Track
5:02 PM4303 2075 20 Beaverton TC-1:00 697 (64) Track
5:02 PM4304 5468 54 Downtown Only-8:32 2567 (42) Track
5:02 PM208 9001 Blue to Gresham-2:29 8356 (43) Track
5:02 PM210 9069 Yellow Line to City Ctr/Milw-1:41 11507 (10) Track
5:02 PM211 9086 Green Line to City Ctr-1:37 7646 (20) Track
5:02 PM213 9070 Yellow Line to City Ctr/Milw0:00 11498 (17) Track
5:02 PM214 9049 Red to Airport+0:18 8342 (14) Track
5:01 PM216 9068 Orange Line to Milwaukie-1:16 13716 (14) Track
5:02 PM218 9070 Yellow Line to City Ctr/Milw0:00 11498 (17) Track
4:47 PM219 9004 Blue to Hillsboro-10:29 9827 (35) Track
5:02 PM220 9040 Red to Airport-0:53 8347 (19) Track
5:02 PM221 9084 Green Line to City Ctr+0:08 13133 (2) Track
5:02 PM222 9009 Blue to Hillsboro0:00 8383 (25) Track
5:02 PM223 9019 Blue to Hillsboro0:00 10121 (29) Track
5:02 PM224 9007 Blue to Gresham0:00 9848 (45) Track
5:02 PM225 9082 Green Line to Clackamas-0:39 8346 (15) Track
5:02 PM226 9024 Blue to Gresham-4:07 8349 (35) Track
5:02 PM229 9087 Green Line to City Ctr-0:12 8375 (14) Track
5:02 PM230 9083 Green Line to Clackamas-2:23 7763 (8) Track
5:02 PM232 9018 Blue to Hillsboro-2:21 9837 (41) Track
5:02 PM233 9061 Yellow Line to Expo Ctr-1:02 11510 (10) Track
5:02 PM234 9046 Red Line to Beaverton+0:13 10117 (20) Track
5:02 PM235 9041 Red to Airport+0:15 8333 (6) Track
5:02 PM236 9021 Blue to Hillsboro+0:26 8369 (12) Track
5:02 PM237 9025 Blue to Gresham-0:08 8338 (24) Track
5:02 PM239 9008 Blue to Hillsboro-0:37 9827 (35) Track
5:02 PM240 9064 Orange Line to City Ctr/Expo0:00 13720 (17) Track
5:02 PM242 9066 Yellow Line to Expo Ctr-1:22 13123 (3) Track
5:02 PM246 9003 Blue to Gresham-7:53 9969 (16) Track
5:02 PM247 9005 Blue to Gresham-0:24 9835 (7) Track
5:02 PM248 9087 Green Line to City Ctr-0:12 8375 (14) Track
5:02 PM251 9084 Green Line to City Ctr+0:08 13133 (2) Track
5:02 PM252 9062 Orange Line to Milwaukie-0:19 13710 (8) Track
5:02 PM301 9044 Red Line to Beaverton-152:52 10579 (23) Track
5:02 PM302 9044 Red Line to Beaverton-152:52 10579 (23) Track
5:02 PM303 9008 Blue to Hillsboro-0:37 9827 (35) Track
5:02 PM304 9041 Red to Airport+0:15 8333 (6) Track
5:02 PM305 9002 Blue to Gresham-0:49 8345 (31) Track
5:02 PM306 9040 Red to Airport-0:53 8347 (19) Track
5:02 PM307 9067 Orange Line to City Ctr/Expo+0:05 13721 (2) Track
5:02 PM308 9046 Red Line to Beaverton+0:13 10117 (20) Track
5:02 PM310 9006 Blue to Gresham+1:20 9846 (2) Track
5:02 PM313 9023 Blue to Hillsboro0:00 8359 (45) Track
5:01 PM314 9068 Orange Line to Milwaukie-1:16 13716 (14) Track
5:02 PM315 9067 Orange Line to City Ctr/Expo+0:05 13721 (2) Track
5:02 PM316 9023 Blue to Hillsboro0:00 8359 (45) Track
5:02 PM317 9005 Blue to Gresham-0:24 9835 (7) Track
5:02 PM318 9049 Red to Airport+0:18 8342 (14) Track
5:02 PM319 9069 Yellow Line to City Ctr/Milw-1:41 11507 (10) Track
5:02 PM320 9009 Blue to Hillsboro0:00 8383 (25) Track
5:02 PM321 9025 Blue to Gresham-0:08 8338 (24) Track
5:02 PM322 9003 Blue to Gresham-7:53 9969 (16) Track
5:02 PM323 9066 Yellow Line to Expo Ctr-1:22 13123 (3) Track
5:02 PM324 9006 Blue to Gresham+1:20 9846 (2) Track
5:02 PM325 9064 Orange Line to City Ctr/Expo0:00 13720 (17) Track
5:02 PM326 9062 Orange Line to Milwaukie-0:19 13710 (8) Track
5:02 PM402 9088 Green Line to City Ctr0:00 13139 (8) Track
5:02 PM403 9063 Yellow Line to City Ctr/Milw+0:49 11502 (5) Track
5:02 PM404 9045 Red to Airport-4:05 9821 (1) Track
5:02 PM405 9042 Red Line to Beaverton-3:33 9624 (22) Track
5:02 PM408 9047 Red Line to Beaverton-163:35 10579 (1) Track
5:02 PM410 9060 Yellow Line to City Ctr/Milw0:00 11498 (17) Track
5:02 PM411 9080 Green Line to City Ctr0:00 13132 (24) Track
5:02 PM412 9081 Green Line to Clackamas+0:52 13130 (23) Track
5:02 PM413 9085 Green Line to Clackamas-3:05 13140 (24) Track
5:02 PM422 9022 Blue to Hillsboro0:00 13449 (4) Track
5:02 PM521 9081 Green Line to Clackamas+0:52 13130 (23) Track
5:02 PM522 9080 Green Line to City Ctr0:00 13132 (24) Track
5:02 PM526 9060 Yellow Line to City Ctr/Milw0:00 11498 (17) Track
5:02 PM527 9085 Green Line to Clackamas-3:05 13140 (24) Track
5:02 PM528 9047 Red Line to Beaverton-163:35 10579 (1) Track
5:02 PM530 9042 Red Line to Beaverton-3:33 9624 (22) Track
5:02 PM531 9088 Green Line to City Ctr0:00 13139 (8) Track
5:02 PM532 9020 Blue to Hillsboro-0:43 8373 (16) Track
5:02 PM534 9063 Yellow Line to City Ctr/Milw+0:49 11502 (5) Track
5:02 PM535 9020 Blue to Hillsboro-0:43 8373 (16) Track
5:02 PM537 9045 Red to Airport-4:05 9821 (1) Track
5:02 PM538 9022 Blue to Hillsboro0:00 13449 (4) Track
5:02 PM2901 9472 94 To Sherwood+0:36 13172 (1) Track
5:02 PM2902 5274 52 To PCC-Rock Creek-4:31 8850 (51) Track
5:02 PM2907 5777 57 To Forest Grove-12:51 4279 (62) Track
5:02 PM2908 6168 61 Beaverton TC-1:56 5975 (2) Track
5:02 PM2909 3768 37 To Lake Oswego TC0:00 Track
5:02 PM2910 4370 43 To Washington Square-11:24 5734 (50) Track
5:02 PM2912 6170 65 Taylors Ferry+1:21 5783 (12) Track
5:02 PM2913 4874 48 To NE 102nd0:00 Track
5:02 PM2914 6174 61 Beaverton TC+0:41 9544 (14) Track
5:02 PM2915 9670 96 To Commerce Circle0:00 Track
5:02 PM2917 4368 43 To Portland+1:34 6063 (54) Track
5:02 PM2918 6768 67 To PCC Rock Creek0:00 Track
5:02 PM2919 4774 47 To PCC Rock Creek0:00 Track
5:02 PM2922 9767 97 To Tualatin WES Station0:00 Track
5:02 PM2923 9668 96 To Portland+0:31 5004 (14) Track
5:02 PM2924 4668 46 To Brookwood Library+2:50 9962 (8) Track
5:02 PM2925 5272 52 To Beaverton TC+0:52 7001 (8) Track
5:02 PM2926 5568 92 South Beaverton Exp+0:09 1927 (5) Track
5:02 PM2928 172 64 To Tigard TC+0:37 955 (11) Track
5:02 PM2930 2468 24 To SW 18th & Morrison-1:00 10505 (12) Track
5:02 PM2931 168 1 Vermont via Maplewood-2:17 7625 (3) Track
5:02 PM2932 7673 76 To Meridian Park Hospital+1:13 9985 (1) Track
5:02 PM2933 3871 38 To Tualatin P&R+2:40 536 (43) Track
5:02 PM2934 3870 38 To Tualatin P&R0:00 Track
5:02 PM2936 5268 52 To Beaverton TC-5:26 11810 (53) Track
5:02 PM2937 170 1 Vermont via Maplewood+1:01 14062 (68) Track
5:02 PM2938 6868 68 To 18th-Jefferson-9:31 9861 (11) Track
5:02 PM2940 7668 76 To Beaverton TC-0:26 Track
5:02 PM3001 7868 78 To Lake Oswego TC-3:38 4431 (48) Track
5:02 PM3002 5770 57 To Forest Grove0:00 Track
5:02 PM3003 9476 94 To Portland+5:25 10848 (31) Track
5:02 PM3004 9470 94 To Sherwood-7:22 8213 (9) Track
5:02 PM3005 7669 76 To Meridian Park Hospital0:00 5001 (63) Track
5:02 PM3006 1268 0:00 Track
5:02 PM3008 9474 94 To Sherwood0:00 Track
5:02 PM3009 2068 20 Beaverton TC+1:21 5481 (28) Track
5:02 PM3010 470 4 To Portland-0:10 3967 (50) Track
5:02 PM3011 9676 96 To Portland0:00 Track
5:02 PM3014 7871 78 To Beaverton TC-0:08 13582 (48) Track
5:02 PM3015 4772 47 To Orenco Station0:00 10041 (39) Track
5:02 PM3017 5968 59 To Willow Ck-185th TC-5:32 8920 (13) Track
5:02 PM3018 870 8 To NE M L King & Lombard+0:57 6803 (41) Track
5:02 PM3020 8868 88 To Beaverton TC-0:47 9621 (1) Track
5:02 PM3021 2072 20 Beaverton TC0:00 Track
5:02 PM3022 2070 20 Beaverton TC0:00 Track
5:02 PM3023 2069 20 Beaverton TC-1:35 1324 (5) Track
5:02 PM3024 467 4 To St. Johns-1:59 6364 (13) Track
5:02 PM3026 4470 92 South Beaverton Exp0:00 Track
5:02 PM3029 5270 52 To Beaverton TC-0:34 6996 (32) Track
5:02 PM3030 7671 76 To Meridian Park Hospital-3:44 12404 (25) Track
5:02 PM3031 8870 88 To Willow Ck-185th TC0:00 Track
5:02 PM3032 4870 48 To Hillsboro TC-4:19 1172 (11) Track
5:02 PM3034 873 8 To NE Dekum-4:42 14093 (5) Track
5:02 PM3035 4776 47 To Hillsboro TC-3:24 10107 (10) Track
5:02 PM3036 1269 12 To Tigard TC-1:04 5080 (24) Track
5:02 PM3038 5773 57 To Beaverton TC-9:00 9955 (31) Track
5:02 PM3039 3568 35 To Oregon City TC-5:30 Track
5:02 PM3040 4767 47 To PCC Rock Creek0:00 4429 (59) Track
5:02 PM3041 877 8 OHSU-VA Hosp-1:36 11492 (31) Track
5:02 PM3043 2074 20 Gresham TC-3:50 8881 (36) Track
5:02 PM3044 4770 47 To PCC Rock Creek-2:32 2672 (1) Track
5:02 PM3045 673 6 To Portland0:00 Track
5:02 PM3046 4568 45 To Tigard TC+3:23 4209 (50) Track
5:02 PM3047 7672 76 To Meridian Park Hospital-1:05 2292 (15) Track
5:02 PM3053 7234 72 To Clackamas Town Ctr-2:51 8053 (74) Track
5:02 PM3055 7243 72 Swan Island+4:10 8010 (44) Track
5:02 PM3056 7244 72 Swan Island-1:16 8040 (21) Track
5:02 PM3057 7242 72 Swan Island-3:31 3197 (68) Track
5:02 PM3059 7253 72 To Killingsworth & 72nd Av0:00 8010 (44) Track
5:02 PM3105 404 4 To Portland-6:30 1046 (25) Track
5:02 PM3110 920 9 Gresham TC-0:51 13772 (9) Track
5:02 PM3111 4402 44 To PCC Sylvania-2:11 6009 (49) Track
5:02 PM3112 7706 77 To Montgomery Park0:00 Track
5:02 PM3114 806 8 To NE Dekum-11:38 9861 (6) Track
5:02 PM3115 1104 11 To St Johns0:00 Track
5:02 PM3117 8503 85 To Swan Island-0:27 11947 (11) Track
5:02 PM3119 918 9 Gresham TC-2:48 4568 (41) Track
5:02 PM3120 5368 53 To Allen & King-1:26 12945 (3) Track
5:02 PM3122 916 9 To Portland0:00 Track
5:02 PM3124 9904 99 To Clackamas College+1:12 8761 (28) Track
5:02 PM3125 814 8 To NE M L King & Lombard-7:33 9305 (27) Track
5:02 PM3126 7108 71 To Clackamas TC0:00 Track
5:02 PM3127 9912 99 To Portland via Sellwood+1:57 13771 (16) Track
5:02 PM3128 6802 68 To 18th-Jefferson+0:12 871 (8) Track
5:02 PM3133 903 9 Gresham TC-0:10 3397 (7) Track
5:02 PM3135 907 9 To 92nd Ave-1:53 4656 (20) Track
5:02 PM3141 403 4 To St. Johns0:00 Track
5:02 PM3142 3202 32 To Clackamas CC-16:18 4192 (17) Track
5:02 PM3145 7008 70 To Milwaukie via 17th-18:24 6857 (71) Track
5:02 PM3150 1504 15 Gateway TC0:00 Track
5:02 PM3152 3206 32 To Milwaukie-1:16 6841 (23) Track
5:02 PM3153 9908 99 To Clackamas College+0:24 7631 (2) Track
5:02 PM3154 9906 99 To Clackamas College+5:33 13770 (16) Track
5:02 PM3156 2073 20 Gresham TC-3:02 5445 (91) Track
5:02 PM3159 7106 71 To Clackamas TC-3:52 7716 (39) Track
5:02 PM3160 7509 75 to St Johns+0:10 5950 (80) Track
5:02 PM3161 9468 94 To Sherwood-37:13 8213 (9) Track
5:02 PM3162 2467 24 To SW 18th & Morrison0:00 Track
5:02 PM3165 6268 62 To Sunset TC-5:40 8625 (14) Track
5:02 PM3167 210 2 Gresham TC-0:33 1439 (15) Track
5:02 PM3169 7670 76 To Meridian Park Hospital+0:06 11945 (50) Track
5:02 PM3170 206 2 Gresham TC-0:11 1388 (52) Track
5:02 PM3201 7869 78 To Lake Oswego TC+0:17 6125 (20) Track
5:02 PM3202 4876 47 To Hillsboro TC0:00 Track
5:02 PM3203 2067 20 Beaverton TC-4:21 711 (81) Track
5:02 PM3207 2071 20 Beaverton TC0:00 Track
5:02 PM3208 8869 88 To Willow Ck-185th TC-5:48 13579 (34) Track
5:02 PM3209 4467 44 Mocks Crest to St Johns-11:45 6273 (70) Track
5:02 PM3210 4768 47 To PCC Rock Creek-2:35 8408 (38) Track
5:02 PM3212 5769 57 To Forest Grove-3:09 5619 (10) Track
5:02 PM3215 672 6 To Portland0:00 Track
5:02 PM3216 468 4 To St. Johns-0:09 7751 (4) Track
5:02 PM3217 5868 58 To Portland-1:41 13042 (4) Track
5:02 PM3218 5277 52 To PCC-Rock Creek-2:49 12945 (3) Track
5:02 PM3220 3868 38 To Portland+0:33 3295 (14) Track
5:02 PM3221 5469 54 To Portland-1:34 335 (13) Track
5:02 PM3222 5276 52 To PCC-Rock Creek+0:59 6955 (34) Track
5:02 PM3224 867 8 OHSU-VA Hosp-2:15 6784 (17) Track
5:02 PM3226 7667 76 To Beaverton TC-0:59 513 (15) Track
5:02 PM3227 678 6 To SW 18th Ave-6:36 11956 (45) Track
5:02 PM3228 5473 54 To Portland0:00 Track
5:02 PM3231 1270 12 To Tigard TC-0:52 5140 (4) Track
5:02 PM3233 5471 56 To Portland-1:01 956 (41) Track
5:02 PM3234 5775 57 To Beaverton TC-0:48 7041 (3) Track
5:02 PM3235 7674 76 To Meridian Park Hospital0:00 Track
5:02 PM3237 9478 94 To Portland-1:42 13766 (3) Track
5:02 PM3238 7867 78 To Beaverton TC-3:06 1229 (12) Track
5:02 PM3239 677 6 Jantzen Beach+1:56 2167 (12) Track
5:02 PM3240 1271 12 Parkrose TC-9:47 5102 (64) Track
5:02 PM3241 869 8 OHSU-VA Hosp0:00 Track
5:02 PM3242 5467 56 To Washington Square-4:00 380 (24) Track
5:02 PM3243 8867 88 To Beaverton TC-3:56 8633 (44) Track
5:02 PM3246 1267 12 To Tigard TC+0:59 184 (72) Track
5:02 PM3247 5776 57 To Beaverton TC0:00 Track
5:02 PM3248 671 6 To Portland0:00 Track
5:02 PM3250 3567 35 University of Portland+0:13 147 (26) Track
5:02 PM3252 876 8 To NE Dekum-0:31 871 (3) Track
5:02 PM3253 5778 57 To Forest Grove-3:00 31 (58) Track
5:02 PM3254 4867 48 To Hillsboro TC0:00 Track
5:02 PM3255 4872 48 To Sunset TC-6:34 9054 (10) Track
5:02 PM3256 5470 54 To Beaverton TC-3:28 2566 (7) Track
5:02 PM3257 7675 76 To Beaverton TC-4:37 13589 (45) Track
5:02 PM3258 4868 48 To Sunset TC-3:57 8649 (15) Track
5:02 PM3259 5771 57 To Beaverton TC-7:35 5617 (59) Track
5:02 PM3260 4469 44 To St Johns-6:17 7579 (2) Track
5:02 PM3261 670 6 To Portland-2:05 10494 (16) Track
5:02 PM3262 5772 57 To Beaverton TC-17:20 5602 (37) Track
5:02 PM3264 940 9 Gresham TC-0:56 4622 (13) Track
5:02 PM3265 1239 12 Parkrose TC-2:40 210 (13) Track
5:02 PM3267 8134 81 To Gresham TC-1:28 9103 (12) Track
5:02 PM3301 2138 21 To Gresham TC-1:36 10789 (12) Track
5:02 PM3303 243 2 To Portland0:00 Track
5:02 PM3307 401 4 To St. Johns-4:07 45 (47) Track
5:02 PM3308 5402 154 To Willamette0:00 Track
5:02 PM3313 1102 4 To St. Johns-1:26 93 (30) Track
5:02 PM3314 3401 34 To Oregon City TC+0:27 3078 (19) Track
5:02 PM3317 7001 70 To Milwaukie-3:59 7394 (33) Track
5:02 PM3319 1506 15 To 23rd-Thurman+1:09 4022 (45) Track
5:02 PM3321 7103 71 To Parkrose TC-2:32 8677 (4) Track
5:02 PM3324 3311 33 To Clackamas Town Center+0:46 7942 (74) Track
5:02 PM3325 1512 15 Gateway TC-0:36 404 (40) Track
5:02 PM3328 1408 14 To 94-Foster+0:15 2594 (4) Track
5:00 PM3401 5104 0:00 Track
5:02 PM3402 5201 152 To Milwaukie+0:36 13986 (15) Track
5:02 PM3405 1802 51 Council Crest0:00 Track
5:02 PM3408 5202 152 Milwaukie0:00 Track
5:02 PM3409 3901 39 To Hillsdale-1:57 6689 (18) Track
5:02 PM3410 8237 82 To 182nd & Powell-1:52 3101 (3) Track
5:02 PM3412 6368 63 To Portland City Center-2:15 11151 (1) Track
5:02 PM3413 8035 80 To Gresham TC-0:53 5872 (12) Track
5:02 PM3418 7434 74 To Airport Way & 158th-1:33 Track
5:02 PM3419 2670 50 To Thompson Rd0:00 Track
5:02 PM3421 2668 26 To Thurman-Gordon-0:02 14037 (3) Track
5:02 PM3503 3306 33 To Clackamas College-9:15 3841 (45) Track
5:02 PM3504 3301 33 To Clackamas Town Center-1:10 3781 (35) Track
5:02 PM3505 8101 81 To TRIP Industrial Park-6:11 8599 (16) Track
5:02 PM3506 1412 14 To Portland0:00 Track
5:02 PM3508 9902 99 To Portland via Sellwood+1:49 3990 (3) Track
5:02 PM3509 1001 10 To 94-Foster-4:34 1789 (67) Track
5:02 PM3511 904 9 Gresham TC0:00 Track
5:02 PM3512 3304 33 To Clackamas Town Center0:00 Track
5:02 PM3514 8501 85 To Rose Quarter TC-1:55 2945 (9) Track
5:02 PM3515 1511 15 Gateway TC+0:24 7897 (45) Track
5:02 PM3517 7204 72 Swan Island0:00 Track
5:02 PM3518 3204 32 To Milwaukie+1:08 3347 (72) Track
5:02 PM3520 1505 15 To NW Yeon-44th-2:41 6169 (54) Track
5:02 PM3523 1002 10 To 94-Foster+0:34 14196 (12) Track
5:02 PM3524 402 11 To Jubitz0:00 Track
5:02 PM3525 1501 15 Gateway TC-0:41 8482 (15) Track
5:02 PM3527 4403 44 To PCC Sylvania-2:06 11837 (6) Track
5:02 PM3531 1003 10 To Portland0:00 Track
5:02 PM3533 6604 66 Hollywood TC0:00^ Track
5:02 PM3534 1410 14 To Portland-1:34 8242 (15) Track
5:02 PM3535 3402 34 To Clackamas TC+0:33 13777 (42) Track
5:02 PM3537 1704 17 To Saratoga+0:30 4538 (48) Track
5:02 PM3538 7104 71 To Parkrose TC0:00 Track
5:02 PM3539 7006 70 To NE Sunderland-1:17 13693 (23) Track
5:02 PM3540 7507 75 To Milwaukie via NAYA0:00 Track
5:02 PM3541 1409 14 To Portland-0:24 3637 (30) Track
5:02 PM3544 905 9 Gresham TC-2:28 4602 (54) Track
5:02 PM3545 1405 14 To 94-Foster-1:22 2630 (16) Track
5:02 PM3548 3310 33 To Clackamas College0:00 Track
5:02 PM3550 1903 19 Gateway TC-3:08 2134 (87) Track
5:02 PM3551 3303 33 To Clackamas Town Center-0:16 1068 (1) Track
5:02 PM3552 7704 77 To Montgomery Park-5:25 629 (75) Track
5:02 PM3554 801 8 OHSU-VA Hosp0:00 Track
5:02 PM3560 2002 20 Gresham TC-9:42 9860 (41) Track
5:02 PM3561 909 9 Gresham TC0:00 Track
5:02 PM3562 914 9 To Portland-1:11 12757 (1) Track
5:02 PM3563 910 9 To 92nd Ave0:00 Track
5:02 PM3565 2001 20 Gresham TC-16:14 5454 (94) Track
5:02 PM3566 7703 77 To Montgomery Park-5:25 14040 (93) Track
5:02 PM3568 1707 17 To SE 134th+0:52 2712 (48) Track
5:02 PM3569 6608 36 To Tualatin P&R+0:20 5292 (52) Track
5:02 PM3570 7210 72 To Clackamas Town Ctr0:00 Track
5:02 PM3571 7506 75 To Milwaukie via NAYA-3:11 11837 (6) Track
5:02 PM3572 4401 44 To PCC Sylvania-4:02 10865 (76) Track
5:02 PM3575 7107 71 To Clackamas TC-1:02 7819 (21) Track
5:02 PM3601 252 2 Gresham TC0:00 Track
5:02 PM3602 245 2 Gresham TC-10:28 1486 (34) Track
5:02 PM3603 938 9 Gresham TC0:00 Track
5:02 PM3605 7438 74 To Airport Way & 158th-0:34 13972 (25) Track
5:02 PM3608 5534 155 To Sunnyside-172nd Ave0:00 Track
5:02 PM3609 2043 20 Gresham TC-1:46 776 (59) Track
5:02 PM3611 7335 73 To Foster & 94th-0:31 4735 (9) Track
5:02 PM3612 7247 72 To Clackamas Town Ctr-4:27 7921 (98) Track
5:02 PM3613 234 2 Gresham TC-6:30 7634 (5) Track
5:02 PM3614 7340 73 To Foster & 94th-13:27 1783 (45) Track
5:02 PM3615 7254 72 To Killingsworth & 72nd Av-1:47 8031 (25) Track
5:02 PM3616 2038 20 Beaverton TC+1:26 1022 (131) Track
5:02 PM3619 7239 72 To Clackamas Town Ctr0:00 Track
5:02 PM3620 3035 30 To Estacada-9:07 8794 (26) Track
5:02 PM3622 8734 87 To 182nd & Powell0:00 8800 (48) Track
5:02 PM3627 1235 12 Parkrose TC0:00 Track
5:02 PM3628 934 9 Gresham TC-4:15 3715 (73) Track
5:02 PM3631 8742 87 To 182nd & Powell0:00 Track
5:02 PM3632 3134 31 To Clackamas Town Center-4:43 11962 (29) Track
5:02 PM3633 235 2 Gresham TC0:00 Track
5:02 PM3636 667 6 Jantzen Beach+3:19 12793 (5) Track
5:02 PM3637 9469 94 To Sherwood-4:08 4286 (19) Track
5:02 PM3638 674 6 Jantzen Beach-2:50 13910 (51) Track
5:02 PM3640 7870 78 To Lake Oswego TC0:00 Track
5:02 PM3641 872 8 To NE M L King & Lombard-4:23 1612 (15) Track
5:02 PM3642 471 4 To Portland-1:27 1712 (14) Track
5:02 PM3643 9471 94 To Sherwood-4:36 7588 (7) Track
5:02 PM3645 469 4 To SW 5th & Jefferson+0:06 9311 (63) Track
5:02 PM3646 5472 56 To Portland0:00 Track
5:02 PM3649 668 6 To Portland+2:09 2643 (43) Track
5:02 PM3650 9674 96 To Portland+4:34 13052 (28) Track
5:02 PM3702 2037 20 Gresham TC0:00 Track
5:02 PM3703 238 2 To Portland-2:09 1448 (61) Track
5:02 PM3704 2036 20 Gresham TC0:00 Track
5:02 PM3705 2040 20 Beaverton TC+0:40 11032 (97) Track
5:02 PM3707 8235 82 To Gresham Village+1:02 1582 (21) Track
5:02 PM3708 246 2 Gresham TC-3:46 13753 (22) Track
5:02 PM3709 1236 12 To Tigard TC-0:57 7631 (38) Track
5:02 PM3712 2436 24 To Gateway TC-0:54 9122 (2) Track
5:02 PM3713 935 9 To NW Flanders+0:28 13780 (75) Track
5:02 PM3714 7249 72 To Clackamas Town Ctr-1:12 7980 (29) Track
5:02 PM3717 2137 21 To Gresham TC-8:05 1579 (47) Track
5:02 PM3718 7248 72 To Clackamas Town Ctr+0:55 7945 (92) Track
5:02 PM3720 7341 73 To Foster & 94th-1:34 6658 (40) Track
5:02 PM3721 1934 19 Mt Scott-112th-4:04 1540 (78) Track
5:02 PM3722 7735 77 To Troutdale+0:06 9472 (98) Track
5:02 PM3727 7734 77 To Montgomery Park-0:06 13026 (27) Track
5:02 PM3728 7252 72 To NE 72nd Ave Only0:00 3215 (59) Track
5:02 PM3729 7241 0:00 Track
5:02 PM3730 2434 24 To SW 18th & Morrison-0:03 14031 (44) Track
5:02 PM3733 1238 12 Parkrose TC+0:54 177 (34) Track
5:02 PM3734 5535 29 To Clackamas TC-2:36 4935 (33) Track
5:02 PM3735 7259 72 To Clackamas Town Ctr+0:22 7965 (43) Track
5:02 PM3736 3135 31 To Oregon City TC-4:53 6205 (13) Track
5:02 PM3737 7258 72 To Clackamas Town Ctr-4:57 7994 (51) Track
5:02 PM3738 2238 23 To 148th & Sandy0:00 Track
5:02 PM3743 2034 20 Gresham TC-0:28 230 (24) Track
5:02 PM3744 7245 72 Swan Island+0:29 7946 (9) Track
5:02 PM3745 5774 57 To Beaverton TC+0:29 4119 (26) Track
5:02 PM3746 5767 57 To Forest Grove+0:20 280 (39) Track
5:02 PM3747 5768 57 To Forest Grove+0:22 10190 (28) Track
5:02 PM3748 868 36 To Tualatin P&R0:00 Track
5:02 PM3750 4567 45 To Portland-5:55 9650 (19) Track
5:02 PM3751 7676 76 To Beaverton TC-0:36 8209 (34) Track
5:02 PM3752 7336 73 To Foster & 94th0:00 Track
5:02 PM3753 2039 20 Beaverton TC-2:49 691 (110) Track
5:02 PM3754 244 2 Gresham TC-1:09 13471 (59) Track
5:02 PM3755 1237 12 To Tigard TC0:00 Track
5:02 PM3756 7256 72 To Killingsworth & 72nd Av-0:01 12922 (2) Track
5:02 PM3803 6267 62 To Washington Square-1:04 9323 (35) Track
5:02 PM3805 6269 62 To Sunset TC-9:35 9627 (55) Track
5:02 PM3904 2035 20 Gresham TC-0:51 1017 (12) Track
5:02 PM3905 2042 20 Gresham TC-4:28 696 (73) Track
5:02 PM3906 8435 84 To Gresham TC via 282nd+2:06 9383 (26) Track
5:02 PM3908 7260 9 Gresham TC-0:12 4686 (30) Track
5:02 PM3909 7934 79 To Clackamas Town Center-2:21 3690 (2) Track
5:02 PM3910 7240 72 To Clackamas Town Ctr0:00 Track
5:02 PM3911 2239 22 To Gateway TC-5:32 5238 (15) Track
5:02 PM3912 7337 73 To Foster & 94th0:00 Track
5:02 PM3913 241 2 To Portland+0:19 1334 (12) Track
5:02 PM3914 240 2 To Portland-4:41 9263 (24) Track
5:02 PM3916 250 2 Gresham TC-1:23 1312 (68) Track
5:02 PM3918 254 2 To NW 6th & Flanders0:00 7751 (76) Track
5:02 PM3919 2235 25 To Gateway TC+3:09 2029 (19) Track
5:02 PM3920 7237 72 To Clackamas Town Ctr-6:54 54 (24) Track
5:02 PM3921 7250 72 To Clackamas Town Ctr0:00 8043 (17) Track
5:02 PM3922 5536 156 To Clackamas Town Ctr-3:59 13077 (24) Track
5:02 PM3924 7338 73 To Parkrose TC-5:46 6652 (26) Track
5:02 PM3925 2041 20 Beaverton TC-4:27 5457 (41) Track
5:02 PM3926 2435 24 To Gateway TC-1:02 1876 (24) Track
5:02 PM3927 3034 30 To Clackamas TC-5:46 2899 (63) Track
5:02 PM3928 242 2 To Portland0:00 Track
5:02 PM3930 7236 72 To Clackamas Town Ctr-1:02 8064 (46) Track
5:02 PM3931 1234 12 Parkrose TC0:00 Track
5:02 PM3933 9499 94 To Sherwood-7:48 9519 (28) Track
5:02 PM3934 5538 155 To Sunnyside-172nd Ave-2:57 13887 (20) Track
5:02 PM3935 7251 72 To Clackamas Town Ctr0:00 Track
5:02 PM3938 7339 73 To Parkrose TC-0:28 6655 (18) Track
5:02 PM3939 7238 72 To Clackamas Town Ctr-4:11 3173 (11) Track
5:02 PM3940 8740 87 To Gateway TC+2:09 10728 (33) Track
5:02 PM3941 7935 79 To Oregon City TC0:00 Track
5:02 PM3945 7737 77 To Troutdale0:00 Track
5:02 PM3947 237 2 To NW 6th & Flanders+4:42 7751 (76) Track
5:02 PM3950 8738 74 162nd Av to 182nd-Powell+2:23 13956 (18) Track
5:02 PM3952 239 2 To Portland-2:31 14147 (42) Track
5:02 PM3953 2136 21 To Parkrose TC-6:16 10824 (39) Track
5:02 PM3954 936 9 To Portland-1:34 4631 (67) Track
5:02 PM3956 7235 72 To Clackamas Town Ctr-0:28 7973 (60) Track
5:02 PM3957 937 9 To Portland-3:34 4692 (49) Track
5:02 PM3958 7246 72 Swan Island0:00 Track
5:02 PM3959 7736 77 To Troutdale-13:12 2454 (49) Track
5:02 PM3960 8736 87 To 182nd & Powell-0:02 13639 (13) Track
5:02 PM3963 7255 72 To Killingsworth & 72nd Av-2:31 7953 (10) Track
5:02 PM3964 7334 73 To Foster & 94th-1:55 6610 (22) Track
5:02 PM4001 4869 48 To Sunset TC0:00 Track
5:02 PM4002 4468 44 Mocks Crest to St Johns-3:25 1612 (41) Track
5:02 PM4003 676 6 Jantzen Beach-1:24 5909 (21) Track
5:02 PM4004 5869 58 To Beaverton TC-0:30 3054 (5) Track
5:02 PM4005 9672 96 To Commerce Circle-4:28 13050 (8) Track
5:02 PM4006 7512 75 to St Johns-2:38 7474 (32) Track
5:02 PM4008 1603 16 To Sauvie Island0:00 9878 (8) Track
5:02 PM4010 1901 19 112th via 32nd-Rex-0:39 7640 (40) Track
5:02 PM4011 7705 77 To Montgomery Park-0:47 2425 (61) Track
5:02 PM4012 1201 12 Parkrose TC-1:35 7782 (44) Track
5:02 PM4014 7004 70 To Sunderland-1:00 1275 (70) Track
5:02 PM4016 802 8 OHSU-VA Hosp-7:03 7612 (37) Track
5:02 PM4017 7003 70 To Sunderland-11:04 9339 (84) Track
5:01 PM4020 808 8 To NE Dekum-0:43 11010 (11) Track
5:02 PM4021 7501 75 To Milwaukie-11:01 7446 (74) Track
5:02 PM4022 7010 70 To Milwaukie-12:49 635 (45) Track
5:02 PM4024 906 9 Gresham TC-2:26 4699 (34) Track
5:02 PM4025 7511 75 to St Johns-6:04 7485 (46) Track
5:02 PM4027 7102 71 To Parkrose TC-0:19 7692 (35) Track
5:02 PM4030 7701 77 To Troutdale-2:23 10870 (34) Track
5:02 PM4031 1905 19 Gateway TC via 28th-4:13 1765 (11) Track
5:02 PM4032 7702 77 To Troutdale+3:22 1612 (18) Track
5:02 PM4033 7002 70 To Milwaukie-1:30 10450 (3) Track
5:02 PM4034 7101 71 To Parkrose TC-4:45 7818 (51) Track
5:02 PM4036 406 4 To Portland0:00 Track
5:02 PM4037 1004 10 To Portland+1:12 7282 (58) Track
5:02 PM4039 1502 15 Gateway TC+1:36 14189 (13) Track
5:02 PM4040 6102 66 Hollywood TC-10:23 4964 (12) Track
5:02 PM4041 7513 75 to St Johns+1:15 7546 (18) Track
5:02 PM4042 3308 33 To Clackamas College-0:29 2579 (18) Track
5:02 PM4044 810 8 OHSU-VA Hosp-1:40 9301 (2) Track
5:02 PM4045 1503 15 Gateway TC0:00 Track
5:02 PM4047 901 9 To Portland+1:37 4561 (43) Track
5:02 PM4049 1902 19 Mt Scott-112th-1:40 8141 (3) Track
5:02 PM4050 208 2 Gresham TC-3:49 1480 (31) Track
5:02 PM4051 7105 71 To Clackamas TC+0:46 12921 (70) Track
5:02 PM4054 7508 75 to St Johns-0:30 3491 (96) Track
5:02 PM4055 1507 15 To NW Yeon-2:42 13596 (19) Track
5:02 PM4056 1508 15 To 23rd-Thurman-0:51 4287 (3) Track
5:02 PM4057 7504 75 To Milwaukie via NAYA+1:32 1102 (39) Track
5:02 PM4059 902 9 To Portland+3:00 4506 (27) Track
5:02 PM4061 908 9 To 92nd Ave+0:02 7636 (3) Track
5:02 PM4063 1602 16 To Portland+1:25 11479 (6) Track
5:02 PM4064 405 4 To Portland0:00 Track
5:02 PM4067 1510 15 Gateway TC-1:02 6504 (81) Track
5:02 PM4070 1509 15 To NW Yeon0:00 Track
5:02 PM4071 7514 75 to St Johns0:00 Track
5:02 PM4221 1411 0:00 Track
5:02 PM3134 7005 70 To NE Sunderland-15:32 6585 (26) Track
5:02 PM3315 7009 70 To Milwaukie via 13th-14:37 13791 (61) Track

^ = Vehicle delayed

Total count: 501; Route and arrival data provided by permission of TriMet