SystemMapper static

Auto-update - Show radios - Exit/Notes

Filter by:
-
-
- All - Trains - Buses

All matching - In service - Off schedule - >10′ late - Delayed - Loaded

As of Monday October 26th, 2020 1:01:02 PM:

As ofVehicleBlockLine/DestinationE/LLoadPrev stopTrack
1:00 PM107 9062 Orange Line to City Ctr/Expo-1:25 13725 (6) Track
1:00 PM113 9065 Yellow Line to City Ctr/Milw-0:24 11507 (10) Track
1:00 PM114 9066 Orange Line to Milwaukie+0:09 13710 (8) Track
1:00 PM117 9008 Blue to Hillsboro-1:22 9837 (41) Track
1:00 PM119 9020 Blue to Hillsboro0:00 8381 (24) Track
1:00 PM122 9080 Green Line to City Ctr+1:00 13139 (8) Track
1:00 PM123 9085 Green Line to Clackamas-1:23 8345 (14) Track
1:00 PM201 9008 Blue to Hillsboro-1:22 9837 (41) Track
1:00 PM202 9069 Yellow Line to Expo Ctr0:00 13123 (3) Track
1:00 PM203 9005 Blue to Gresham+0:48 9826 (13) Track
1:01 PM204 9007 Blue to Gresham0:00 9848 (45) Track
1:00 PM205 9046 Red to Airport-0:15 8340 (12) Track
1:00 PM207 9049 Red Line to Beaverton-0:39 8370 (4) Track
1:01 PM208 9044 Red to Airport0:00 9821 (22) Track
1:00 PM213 9040 Red Line to Beaverton-0:31 8377 (11) Track
1:00 PM214 9065 Yellow Line to City Ctr/Milw-0:24 11507 (10) Track
1:00 PM216 9063 Yellow Line to City Ctr/Milw0:00 11498 (17) Track
1:00 PM217 9081 Green Line to City Ctr+0:53 13132 (1) Track
1:00 PM219 9002 Blue to Gresham+0:12 8349 (35) Track
1:01 PM220 9043 Red to Airport+0:34 9758 (5) Track
1:00 PM221 9062 Orange Line to City Ctr/Expo-1:25 13725 (6) Track
1:01 PM222 9044 Red to Airport0:00 9821 (22) Track
1:00 PM223 9049 Red Line to Beaverton-0:39 8370 (4) Track
1:00 PM224 9040 Red Line to Beaverton-0:31 8377 (11) Track
1:00 PM227 9081 Green Line to City Ctr+0:53 13132 (1) Track
1:00 PM228 9004 Blue to Gresham+0:07 9969 (16) Track
1:00 PM231 9085 Green Line to Clackamas-1:23 8345 (14) Track
1:00 PM232 9021 Blue to Hillsboro+0:53 8373 (16) Track
1:00 PM233 9064 Orange Line to Milwaukie-1:01 13715 (13) Track
1:00 PM234 9063 Yellow Line to City Ctr/Milw0:00 11498 (17) Track
1:00 PM236 9047 Red to Airport+0:50 9821 (1) Track
1:00 PM237 9003 Blue to Gresham+0:29 8338 (24) Track
1:01 PM238 9019 Blue to Hillsboro+0:21 9827 (35) Track
1:00 PM240 9080 Green Line to City Ctr+1:00 13139 (8) Track
1:00 PM241 9041 Red Line to Beaverton0:00 10577 (2) Track
1:00 PM242 9006 Blue to Gresham+0:12 9839 (6) Track
1:00 PM243 9021 Blue to Hillsboro+0:53 8373 (16) Track
1:01 PM244 9061 Orange Line to City Ctr/Expo0:00 13720 (17) Track
1:00 PM246 9020 Blue to Hillsboro0:00 8381 (24) Track
1:01 PM248 9043 Red to Airport+0:34 9758 (5) Track
1:00 PM249 9066 Orange Line to Milwaukie+0:09 13710 (8) Track
1:00 PM251 9047 Red to Airport+0:50 9821 (1) Track
1:00 PM252 9006 Blue to Gresham+0:12 9839 (6) Track
1:00 PM301 9005 Blue to Gresham+0:48 9826 (13) Track
1:00 PM302 9025 Blue to Gresham-1:01 8344 (30) Track
1:00 PM305 9064 Orange Line to Milwaukie-1:01 13715 (13) Track
1:00 PM306 9024 Blue to Gresham-0:52 13450 (42) Track
1:00 PM307 9024 Blue to Gresham-0:52 13450 (42) Track
1:00 PM308 9009 Blue to Hillsboro+0:54 10121 (29) Track
1:00 PM309 9002 Blue to Gresham+0:12 8349 (35) Track
1:00 PM311 9025 Blue to Gresham-1:01 8344 (30) Track
1:01 PM312 9007 Blue to Gresham0:00 9848 (45) Track
1:00 PM313 9041 Red Line to Beaverton0:00 10577 (2) Track
1:00 PM318 9082 Green Line to City Ctr0:00 13132 (24) Track
1:01 PM320 9019 Blue to Hillsboro+0:21 9827 (35) Track
1:00 PM321 9004 Blue to Gresham+0:07 9969 (16) Track
1:00 PM322 9083 Green Line to Clackamas-0:04 13129 (22) Track
1:00 PM323 9083 Green Line to Clackamas-0:04 13129 (22) Track
1:00 PM324 9003 Blue to Gresham+0:29 8338 (24) Track
1:00 PM325 9082 Green Line to City Ctr0:00 13132 (24) Track
1:00 PM326 9009 Blue to Hillsboro+0:54 10121 (29) Track
1:01 PM327 9061 Orange Line to City Ctr/Expo0:00 13720 (17) Track
1:00 PM401 9067 Yellow Line to City Ctr/Milw-1:05 11500 (3) Track
1:00 PM403 9023 Blue to Hillsboro-1:05 8361 (3) Track
1:00 PM404 9086 Green Line to Clackamas-0:58 7763 (8) Track
1:00 PM405 9088 Green Line to City Ctr0:00 7646 (20) Track
1:00 PM406 9084 Green Line to City Ctr0:00 8374 (13) Track
1:00 PM409 9068 Yellow Line to Expo Ctr-2:09 11516 (16) Track
1:01 PM411 9048 Red Line to Beaverton-0:20 9757 (18) Track
1:00 PM412 9042 Red to Airport-1:22 8346 (18) Track
1:00 PM414 9022 Blue to Hillsboro+1:01 8368 (11) Track
12:49 PM415 9001 Blue to Hillsboro0:00 8359 (45) Track
1:00 PM418 9067 Yellow Line to City Ctr/Milw-1:05 11500 (3) Track
1:00 PM420 9086 Green Line to Clackamas-0:58 7763 (8) Track
1:00 PM421 9060 Yellow Line to Expo Ctr-2:12 11508 (8) Track
1:00 PM422 9070 Orange Line to City Ctr/Expo+0:58 13720 (1) Track
1:01 PM521 9048 Red Line to Beaverton-0:20 9757 (18) Track
1:00 PM522 9070 Orange Line to City Ctr/Expo+0:58 13720 (1) Track
1:00 PM523 9084 Green Line to City Ctr0:00 8374 (13) Track
1:00 PM524 9022 Blue to Hillsboro+1:01 8368 (11) Track
1:00 PM529 9068 Yellow Line to Expo Ctr-2:09 11516 (16) Track
12:49 PM530 9001 Blue to Hillsboro0:00 8359 (45) Track
1:00 PM532 9018 Blue to Gresham0:00 9848 (45) Track
1:00 PM533 9023 Blue to Hillsboro-1:05 8361 (3) Track
1:00 PM534 9060 Yellow Line to Expo Ctr-2:12 11508 (8) Track
1:00 PM535 9042 Red to Airport-1:22 8346 (18) Track
1:00 PM537 9018 Blue to Gresham0:00 9848 (45) Track
1:00 PM538 9088 Green Line to City Ctr0:00 7646 (20) Track
1:00 PM2801 671 6 To Portland-5:57 5893 (28) Track
1:00 PM2805 1269 12 Parkrose TC0:00 10853 (80) Track
1:01 PM2806 5774 57 To Forest Grove+0:05 8181 (42) Track
1:00 PM2807 5268 52 To PCC-Rock Creek-1:25 14087 (52) Track
1:00 PM2808 7871 78 To Beaverton TC0:00 Track
1:00 PM2812 5467 56 To Washington Square-0:10 5161 (45) Track
1:00 PM2815 4567 45 To Portland+1:04 1930 (63) Track
1:00 PM2817 5776 57 To Forest Grove-1:13 5604 (11) Track
1:00 PM2818 472 4 To Portland0:00 Track
1:00 PM2903 9369 93 To Sherwood0:00 Track
1:00 PM2907 5770 57 To Beaverton TC-1:32 267 (21) Track
1:00 PM2908 5768 57 To Beaverton TC+0:23 5590 (53) Track
1:00 PM2910 5778 57 To Forest Grove0:00 Track
1:00 PM2916 470 4 To Portland+1:17 1703 (13) Track
1:00 PM2919 1273 12 Parkrose TC0:00 Track
1:00 PM2920 669 6 Jantzen Beach-0:56 1111 (3) Track
1:00 PM2921 5270 52 To PCC-Rock Creek-0:16 9610 (35) Track
1:00 PM2922 471 4 To Portland0:00 Track
1:00 PM2923 468 4 To Portland+1:30 2592 (62) Track
1:00 PM2924 7869 78 To Lake Oswego TC0:00 Track
1:01 PM2929 9469 94 To Sherwood0:00 Track
1:00 PM2933 4568 0:00 Track
1:00 PM2934 5767 57 To Beaverton TC+2:36 13577 (67) Track
1:00 PM2936 2067 20 Beaverton TC+1:58 682 (108) Track
1:00 PM2938 673 6 To Portland-1:15 13748 (2) Track
1:00 PM3001 1267 12 Parkrose TC0:00 5051 (79) Track
1:00 PM3004 871 8 To NE Dekum-1:41 1612 (15) Track
1:00 PM3005 2073 20 Beaverton TC0:00 Track
1:00 PM3006 5469 54 To Portland+0:24 925 (35) Track
1:00 PM3007 2071 20 Beaverton TC-2:45 5472 (32) Track
1:00 PM3012 473 4 To St. Johns+2:27 80 (29) Track
1:00 PM3013 7669 76 To Meridian Park Hospital+1:09 3673 (33) Track
1:00 PM3015 9368 93 To Sherwood+0:35 4258 (15) Track
1:00 PM3017 668 6 Jantzen Beach-1:35 5944 (34) Track
1:01 PM3018 3568 35 University of Portland-0:12 143 (48) Track
1:00 PM3019 1274 12 To Tigard TC+2:55 164 (65) Track
1:00 PM3020 6268 62 To Washington Square0:00 Track
1:00 PM3021 5869 58 To Portland-4:25 908 (5) Track
1:01 PM3022 7870 78 To Beaverton TC+1:56 1122 (33) Track
1:00 PM3024 5472 56 Downtown Only0:00 7803 (50) Track
1:00 PM3026 5272 52 To PCC-Rock Creek0:00 Track
1:00 PM3028 5773 57 To Forest Grove-3:15 31 (61) Track
1:01 PM3029 7676 76 To Beaverton TC+1:19 2230 (42) Track
1:00 PM3030 5473 56 To Portland+2:12 5156 (17) Track
1:00 PM3034 469 4 To Portland-1:48 6388 (27) Track
1:00 PM3035 7677 76 To Beaverton TC-0:26 12962 (20) Track
1:00 PM3036 7679 76 To Beaverton TC-1:50 3868 (1) Track
1:00 PM3037 4769 47 To Hillsboro TC-0:35 10103 (3) Track
1:00 PM3040 2072 20 Beaverton TC-1:33 10879 (14) Track
1:00 PM3041 4867 48 To Hillsboro TC-1:32 10008 (28) Track
1:00 PM3047 4869 48 To Sunset TC-3:00 10021 (23) Track
1:00 PM3052 7239 72 Clackamas TC0:00 Track
1:00 PM3054 7237 72 Clackamas TC-0:11 2195 (3) Track
1:00 PM3055 7247 72 Swan Island0:00 Track
1:00 PM3056 7243 72 Swan Island+1:28 8039 (56) Track
1:00 PM3057 7242 72 Swan Island-0:43 3196 (74) Track
1:00 PM3058 7238 72 Clackamas TC0:00 Track
1:00 PM3059 7234 72 Clackamas TC-0:11 8043 (59) Track
1:00 PM3102 1403 14 To Portland0:00 Track
1:00 PM3103 1407 14 To 94-Foster+4:22 6427 (37) Track
1:00 PM3104 1404 14 To 94-Foster-0:49 2625 (17) Track
1:00 PM3105 7510 75 to St Johns-0:32 7520 (69) Track
1:00 PM3107 7010 70 To Milwaukie+0:48 7361 (16) Track
1:00 PM3108 1508 15 To Thurman-0:27 6169 (54) Track
1:01 PM3111 801 8 To NE Dekum-4:01 5975 (43) Track
1:00 PM3112 1708 17 To SE 134th+0:26 13704 (45) Track
1:00 PM3113 7516 75 to St Johns0:00 Track
1:00 PM3115 7701 77 To Troutdale+1:58 8402 (15) Track
1:00 PM3124 2043 20 Gresham TC0:00 Track
1:00 PM3125 7004 70 To NE Sunderland-2:50 6893 (20) Track
1:00 PM3128 1405 14 To 94-Foster+1:30 2641 (3) Track
1:00 PM3129 1601 16 To Portland+1:25 5328 (23) Track
1:00 PM3131 7003 70 To Sunderlnd+0:02 4047 (33) Track
1:00 PM3133 1401 14 To Portland-2:37 Track
1:00 PM3139 3306 33 To Clackamas College-0:40 Track
1:00 PM3141 7008 70 To Milwaukie via 17th+0:04 10986 (41) Track
1:00 PM3143 1702 17 To Saratoga-1:25 611 (61) Track
1:00 PM3148 7705 77 To Montgomery Park+0:07 10630 (5) Track
1:00 PM3149 1506 15 Gateway TC0:00 Track
1:01 PM3151 901 9 To Portland+0:03 4654 (62) Track
12:59 PM3156 6269 62 To Sunset TC-0:32 4087 (28) Track
1:01 PM3161 5772 57 To Beaverton TC0:00 Track
1:00 PM3162 4767 47 To PCC Rock Creek-4:58 2672 (1) Track
1:00 PM3163 5274 52 To Beaverton TC-0:38 1672 (45) Track
1:00 PM3164 5769 57 To Beaverton TC+1:35 6498 (39) Track
1:00 PM3165 7670 76 To Meridian Park Hospital-0:26 2276 (17) Track
1:00 PM3166 5771 57 To Beaverton TC-0:28 146 (1) Track
1:00 PM3167 1406 14 To Portland+1:26 2602 (31) Track
1:01 PM3168 1402 14 To Portland0:00 Track
1:00 PM3201 7868 78 To Lake Oswego TC-3:27 12945 (3) Track
1:00 PM3206 1270 12 Parkrose TC+0:38 10793 (59) Track
1:00 PM3208 2070 20 Beaverton TC-1:39 5428 (52) Track
1:00 PM3209 5267 52 To Beaverton TC-1:00 8852 (4) Track
1:00 PM3210 5470 54 To Portland0:00 Track
1:00 PM3211 667 6 To Portland0:00 Track
1:00 PM3216 6270 62 To Sunset TC0:00 Track
1:01 PM3217 5868 58 To Beaverton TC-0:26 895 (6) Track
1:00 PM3219 5775 57 To Forest Grove+1:02 5612 (30) Track
1:00 PM3223 4467 44 Mocks Crest to St Johns+1:54 8480 (86) Track
1:00 PM3224 5275 52 To Beaverton TC-0:20 9869 (19) Track
1:00 PM3225 2075 20 Gresham TC+1:20 1327 (130) Track
1:00 PM3228 1275 12 To Tigard TC+0:52 5107 (14) Track
1:00 PM3230 4768 47 To Hillsboro TC-9:34 11771 (44) Track
1:01 PM3231 3570 35 To Oregon City TC+1:06 4906 (54) Track
1:00 PM3232 8868 88 To Beaverton TC-1:01 9621 (1) Track
1:00 PM3234 9467 94 To Sherwood+5:09 4257 (25) Track
1:00 PM3235 4770 67 To PCC Rock Creek0:00 Track
1:00 PM3236 3567 35 Greeley to Univ Portland+0:45 3535 (70) Track
1:00 PM3238 7671 76 To Meridian Park Hospital-1:51 Track
1:00 PM3241 675 6 Jantzen Beach0:00 13629 (53) Track
1:00 PM3243 5468 56 To Washington Square-1:08 7614 (4) Track
1:00 PM3246 7867 78 To Lake Oswego TC-1:13 2818 (38) Track
1:00 PM3247 4868 48 To Hillsboro TC0:00 Track
1:00 PM3249 8869 88 To Willow Ck-185th TC+0:07 13498 (55) Track
1:00 PM3250 6267 62 To Washington Square-2:40 11852 (21) Track
1:00 PM3251 2068 20 Beaverton TC+2:13 13467 (93) Track
1:00 PM3254 670 6 To SW 18th Ave+1:45 12790 (48) Track
1:01 PM3256 5271 52 To PCC-Rock Creek-0:26 1682 (15) Track
1:00 PM3257 7672 76 To Meridian Park Hospital0:00 Track
1:00 PM3260 4468 44 Mocks Crest to St Johns+0:40 1612 (41) Track
1:00 PM3262 9471 94 To Portland+1:12 4301 (18) Track
1:00 PM3263 2041 20 Gresham TC+1:28 8799 (29) Track
1:01 PM3265 2236 22 To Parkrose-0:47 4287 (3) Track
1:00 PM3266 5534 155 To Clackamas Town Ctr0:00^ 13247 (21) Track
1:00 PM3267 1035 10 To 94-Foster-0:35 3635 (2) Track
1:00 PM3268 7240 72 Clackamas TC0:00 Track
1:00 PM3301 3134 31 To Clackamas Town Center-5:22 12921 (33) Track
1:00 PM3302 7246 72 Swan Island0:00 Track
1:00 PM3303 2436 24 To Gateway TC-1:14 14037 (2) Track
1:00 PM3304 2435 24 To Gateway TC+2:13 9253 (30) Track
1:00 PM3307 3302 33 To Clackamas College-0:42 9559 (66) Track
1:00 PM3316 804 8 OHSU-VA Hosp-1:34 6788 (12) Track
1:00 PM3318 1710 17 To SE 134th+0:08 635 (23) Track
1:01 PM3320 1509 15 To NW Yeon-0:22 417 (41) Track
1:00 PM3323 3201 32 To Oregon City TC0:00 13739 (29) Track
1:00 PM3325 7109 71 To Parkrose TC+1:25 4756 (64) Track
1:01 PM3326 3311 33 To Clackamas Town Center+0:03 8096 (27) Track
1:01 PM3327 1513 15 To NW Yeon0:00 Track
1:00 PM3409 5201 152 To Milwaukie+2:24 13986 (14) Track
1:01 PM3415 8034 80 To Gresham TC+0:03 4714 (26) Track
1:00 PM3420 6367 63 To 18-Morrison0:00 Track
1:00 PM3502 3313 33 To Clackamas Town Center0:00 Track
1:00 PM3505 1501 15 Gateway TC-0:38 8914 (79) Track
1:01 PM3507 3402 34 To Oregon City TC-1:15 13248 (1) Track
1:00 PM3509 4403 0:00 Track
1:00 PM3510 3305 33 To Clackamas College+2:05 7524 (16) Track
1:00 PM3511 1511 15 To NW Yeon-0:04 10860 (2) Track
1:00 PM3514 3304 33 To Clackamas College-0:43 3834 (31) Track
1:00 PM3515 1001 10 To Portland-0:48 1790 (14) Track
1:00 PM3517 4401 44 To PCC Sylvania-0:03 970 (76) Track
1:00 PM3518 1504 15 Gateway TC-0:25 8963 (9) Track
1:00 PM3521 7703 77 To Montgomery Park-2:49 2099 (88) Track
1:00 PM3522 3501 35 Greeley to Univ Portland0:00^ 4491 (88) Track
1:00 PM3523 1003 10 To Portland0:00 Track
1:00 PM3527 1711 17 To SE 134th0:00 Track
1:00 PM3529 7513 75 to St Johns-5:02 2568 (5) Track
1:00 PM3530 806 8 To NE Dekum-5:53 6834 (25) Track
1:01 PM3533 7006 70 To Sunderland via 13th0:00 Track
1:00 PM3534 1502 15 Gateway TC-0:27 429 (36) Track
1:00 PM3535 1707 17 To SE 134th+1:34 2696 (76) Track
1:00 PM3536 201 2 To Portland+0:53 13312 (10) Track
1:00 PM3540 4402 44 To PCC Sylvania+0:55 6009 (50) Track
1:01 PM3541 1503 15 Gateway TC+2:00 4028 (39) Track
1:01 PM3542 8501 85 To Swan Island+1:01 2161 (6) Track
1:00 PM3544 7105 71 To Clackamas TC+0:42 1732 (47) Track
1:00 PM3545 7706 77 To Troutdale0:00^ 9472 (97) Track
1:00 PM3547 7505 75 to St Johns0:00^ 9432 (122) Track
1:00 PM3548 1706 17 To Saratoga0:00 Track
1:00 PM3551 3401 34 To Clackamas TC-1:08 10447 (1) Track
1:00 PM3552 7708 77 To Troutdale0:00 2460 (54) Track
1:01 PM3553 7102 71 To Parkrose TC-1:37 7891 (14) Track
1:01 PM3555 1507 15 To NW Yeon-44th+1:00 7169 (69) Track
1:01 PM3557 7001 70 To Milwaukie0:00 Track
1:00 PM3564 7107 71 To Clackamas TC0:00 Track
1:01 PM3565 3308 33 To Clackamas College0:00 Track
1:00 PM3566 7203 72 Clackamas TC-4:31 3145 (40) Track
1:00 PM3567 1704 17 To Saratoga-5:48 2755 (27) Track
1:00 PM3569 802 8 OHSU-VA Hosp-2:13 7616 (36) Track
1:00 PM3570 601 6 To Portland+0:33 5887 (20) Track
1:00 PM3571 7002 70 To Sunderlnd+3:23 4912 (73) Track
1:00 PM3573 404 4 To Portland+1:35 77 (48) Track
1:01 PM3574 204 2 To Portland-1:16 1399 (25) Track
1:00 PM3575 7702 77 To Montgomery Park0:00^ 4105 (100) Track
1:00 PM3576 7104 71 To Clackamas TC+0:13 12921 (67) Track
1:00 PM3577 1201 12 To Tigard TC+0:19 5058 (32) Track
1:00 PM3601 7338 73 To Parkrose TC-2:48 6621 (27) Track
1:00 PM3605 2237 25 To Gateway TC+1:25 2016 (23) Track
1:00 PM3608 7340 73 To Parkrose TC0:00 Track
1:00 PM3609 2434 24 To SW 18th & Morrison+2:13 14032 (45) Track
1:00 PM3610 8134 81 To Gresham TC-3:22 10171 (8) Track
1:01 PM3611 7244 72 Swan Island-0:23 7928 (37) Track
1:00 PM3612 2045 20 Beaverton TC+4:20 9628 (125) Track
1:00 PM3616 7235 72 Clackamas TC+1:33 3198 (34) Track
1:00 PM3621 2034 20 Beaverton TC0:00 Track
1:00 PM3622 8735 87 To Gateway TC-1:10 10726 (29) Track
1:00 PM3625 5434 154 To Willamette+0:10 8759 (10) Track
1:00 PM3626 2039 20 Gresham TC-1:42 740 (51) Track
1:00 PM3627 935 9 Gresham TC+0:19 4699 (34) Track
1:00 PM3629 1238 12 To Tigard TC+2:44 4319 (80) Track
1:00 PM3630 2042 20 Gresham TC+0:53 13018 (14) Track
1:00 PM3632 7336 73 To Foster & 94th0:00 Track
1:00 PM3633 2438 24 To SW 18th & Morrison0:00 Track
1:00 PM3634 1235 12 To Tigard TC-2:46 7612 (40) Track
1:00 PM3637 7667 76 To Beaverton TC0:00 Track
1:00 PM3638 1271 12 Parkrose TC-1:51 792 (45) Track
1:00 PM3639 9671 96 To Mohawk P&R-0:45 12794 (3) Track
1:00 PM3640 5471 54 To Beaverton TC+1:02 352 (23) Track
1:00 PM3641 4870 48 To Sunset TC0:00 Track
1:00 PM3642 3569 35 University of Portland0:00 Track
1:00 PM3643 2069 20 Beaverton TC-4:18 807 (69) Track
1:00 PM3645 9367 93 To Tigard TC-1:05 4451 (6) Track
1:00 PM3647 1268 12 To Tigard TC0:00 Track
1:00 PM3648 467 4 To St. Johns-1:48 12791 (1) Track
1:00 PM3649 8870 88 To Willow Ck-185th TC-1:12 12945 (3) Track
1:00 PM3650 7668 76 To Meridian Park Hospital+0:01 7880 (51) Track
1:01 PM3706 7335 73 To Foster & 94th-0:32 4770 (4) Track
1:00 PM3707 3034 30 To Estacada-1:11 2908 (15) Track
1:00 PM3709 1234 12 Parkrose TC0:00 Track
1:00 PM3710 943 9 To Portland-1:49 4543 (44) Track
1:00 PM3711 7740 77 To Montgomery Park-0:32 631 (74) Track
1:00 PM3712 937 9 Gresham TC-2:25 4627 (15) Track
1:00 PM3716 7337 73 To Parkrose TC0:00 4767 (48) Track
1:00 PM3719 2037 20 Gresham TC-1:34 5439 (89) Track
1:00 PM3720 2036 20 Gresham TC-0:55 5491 (112) Track
1:00 PM3721 3135 31 To Oregon City TC-1:59 122 (31) Track
1:00 PM3725 5536 0:00 Track
1:01 PM3726 238 2 Gresham TC+1:13 2641 (8) Track
1:00 PM3728 7334 73 To Foster & 94th-1:57 9642 (20) Track
1:00 PM3730 7935 79 To Oregon City TC-2:18 12922 (2) Track
1:00 PM3731 243 2 To Portland0:00 Track
1:01 PM3732 2044 20 Gresham TC0:00 Track
1:00 PM3736 240 2 To NW 6th & Flanders+1:23 2642 (72) Track
1:01 PM3738 8734 87 To 182nd & Powell0:00 Track
1:00 PM3740 945 9 To Portland-1:00 4558 (6) Track
1:00 PM3741 236 2 Gresham TC-3:05 1505 (39) Track
1:00 PM3742 1934 19 112th via 32nd-Union Mnr-1:38 7602 (42) Track
1:00 PM3743 934 9 Gresham TC+1:40 13957 (57) Track
1:00 PM3744 242 2 To Portland+1:24 1501 (42) Track
1:00 PM3746 867 8 To NE Dekum+2:40 7767 (11) Track
1:00 PM3747 7673 76 To Beaverton TC-1:46 2277 (54) Track
1:00 PM3749 868 8 OHSU-VA Hosp+1:11 11492 (29) Track
1:01 PM3753 1236 12 Parkrose TC+1:13 174 (38) Track
1:00 PM3755 946 9 To Portland0:00 Track
1:00 PM3756 941 9 To NW Flanders-5:08 7751 (80) Track
1:00 PM3901 7236 72 Clackamas TC-0:55 5927 (17) Track
1:00 PM3902 7934 79 To Clackamas Town Center+1:08 8070 (7) Track
1:00 PM3906 2135 21 To Gresham TC+0:36 13088 (35) Track
1:00 PM3907 7734 77 To Troutdale0:00 Track
1:00 PM3908 7735 77 To Montgomery Park+3:17 2373 (36) Track
1:00 PM3915 944 9 To Portland+1:56 4597 (28) Track
1:00 PM3916 2038 20 Gresham TC+1:35 12934 (75) Track
1:00 PM3918 7339 73 To Parkrose TC+1:16 6618 (16) Track
1:00 PM3919 237 2 Gresham TC-1:05 1462 (23) Track
1:00 PM3920 939 9 Gresham TC0:00 Track
1:00 PM3921 938 9 Gresham TC-2:12 7602 (6) Track
1:00 PM3922 2437 24 To SW 18th & Morrison-0:19 1916 (13) Track
1:00 PM3923 2235 22 To Gateway TC-0:12 5231 (27) Track
1:00 PM3927 2040 20 Gresham TC-2:06 8511 (40) Track
1:00 PM3928 7250 72 Clackamas TC-1:16 8066 (69) Track
1:00 PM3930 7241 72 Swan Island-1:13 10957 (90) Track
1:00 PM3931 2234 23 To 148th & Sandy-0:28 6563 (7) Track
12:59 PM3932 7736 77 To Troutdale-3:20 2408 (78) Track
1:00 PM3933 7436 74 To Airport Way & 158th0:00 Track
1:00 PM3934 7434 74 162nd Av to 182nd-Powell0:00 Track
1:00 PM3935 7249 72 Clackamas TC+1:50 8030 (83) Track
1:00 PM3936 5535 156 To Clackamas Town Ctr+2:22 11927 (26) Track
1:00 PM3939 239 2 Gresham TC0:00 Track
1:00 PM3940 241 2 To Portland+2:07 1442 (62) Track
1:00 PM3945 7737 77 To Troutdale+1:42 642 (31) Track
1:00 PM3947 2136 21 To Gresham TC0:00 Track
1:00 PM3949 2137 21 To Parkrose TC-5:16 9722 (24) Track
1:00 PM3952 7248 72 Clackamas TC+0:45 12921 (104) Track
1:00 PM3954 8737 87 To 182nd & Powell+0:58 11014 (27) Track
1:00 PM3955 7245 72 Swan Island-1:00 8029 (21) Track
1:00 PM3956 3035 30 To Clackamas TC-0:53 8721 (39) Track
1:00 PM3957 234 2 To Portland0:00 Track
1:00 PM3958 235 2 Gresham TC-5:24 1398 (54) Track
1:00 PM3962 7341 73 To Foster & 94th-3:15 6619 (35) Track
1:00 PM3964 942 9 To Portland-0:35 13733 (73) Track
12:59 PM4001 1272 12 Parkrose TC+2:27 212 (17) Track
1:00 PM4002 8867 88 To Beaverton TC+3:24 3582 (62) Track
1:01 PM4003 4771 47 To PCC Rock Creek+0:59 10080 (56) Track
1:00 PM4006 3312 33 To Clackamas Town Center-3:47 9042 (4) Track
1:00 PM4007 1408 14 To Portland-0:12 8242 (15) Track
1:00 PM4008 7704 77 To Montgomery Park-0:59 2438 (57) Track
1:00 PM4009 1505 15 Gateway TC-0:21 6463 (4) Track
1:00 PM4010 7007 70 To Milwaukie via 13th-0:38 6877 (56) Track
1:00 PM4012 401 4 To St. Johns-2:48 1045 (44) Track
1:00 PM4013 4404 44 To St Johns+1:11 937 (6) Track
1:00 PM4014 203 2 Gresham TC0:00 Track
1:00 PM4016 1903 19 Gateway TC-3:34 6472 (61) Track
1:00 PM4017 7518 75 To Milwaukie-1:43 7561 (104) Track
1:00 PM4018 1905 19 Mt Scott-112th+0:17 8013 (87) Track
1:00 PM4019 7502 75 To Milwaukie+0:49 1118 (51) Track
1:00 PM4022 7101 71 To Parkrose TC+0:40 7695 (40) Track
1:00 PM4025 1510 15 To Thurman+1:02 5498 (21) Track
1:00 PM4027 7201 72 Swan Island-3:40 7918 (5) Track
1:00 PM4028 902 9 Gresham TC0:00 3683 (76) Track
1:00 PM4029 3307 33 To Clackamas College0:00 Track
1:00 PM4031 3301 33 To Clackamas College0:00^ 2830 (78) Track
1:00 PM4034 7005 70 To Sunderland via 17th0:00 Track
1:00 PM4035 403 4 To St. Johns0:00 Track
1:00 PM4036 7503 75 To Milwaukie+0:22 3489 (28) Track
1:00 PM4037 7501 75 To Milwaukie-0:30 10868 (69) Track
1:00 PM4038 1709 17 To SE 134th-0:53 7636 (35) Track
1:00 PM4039 1512 15 To Thurman0:00 Track
1:00 PM4040 7511 75 to St Johns-3:51 7485 (46) Track
1:00 PM4041 7103 71 To Parkrose TC0:00 Track
1:00 PM4044 7106 71 To Clackamas TC-0:56 7819 (21) Track
1:00 PM4045 1901 19 Gateway via 32nd-Union+302:21 4040 (9) Track
1:00 PM4046 3309 33 To Clackamas Town Center+0:13 2578 (60) Track
1:00 PM4048 7512 75 to St Johns-0:27 7449 (33) Track
1:00 PM4049 402 4 To St. Johns+0:14 6362 (12) Track
1:00 PM4051 1602 16 To Sauvie Island+2:00 3509 (29) Track
1:00 PM4052 1705 17 To Saratoga-1:44 6731 (5) Track
1:00 PM4053 3503 35 To Oregon City TC+0:16 11845 (31) Track
1:00 PM4054 3303 33 To Clackamas College+2:06 3831 (50) Track
1:00 PM4056 1902 19 Gateway TC+1:14 2158 (96) Track
1:00 PM4057 1703 17 To Saratoga-3:08 13825 (49) Track
1:00 PM4058 7202 72 Clackamas TC-0:08 7954 (94) Track
1:00 PM4059 602 6 Jantzen Beach-0:55 10953 (15) Track
1:00 PM4061 7504 75 To Milwaukie-1:58 3554 (9) Track
1:00 PM4062 7508 75 to St Johns+0:50 3561 (92) Track
1:00 PM4063 7519 75 To Milwaukie+1:39 7448 (86) Track
1:00 PM4064 3502 35 University of Portland-1:55 6320 (2) Track
1:00 PM4065 1904 19 Gateway via 28th-Union-2:22 1545 (20) Track
1:00 PM4066 7515 75 to St Johns0:00 Track
1:01 PM4068 3310 33 To Clackamas Town Center+1:58 3795 (45) Track
1:00 PM4069 7506 75 To Milwaukie0:00 Track
1:00 PM4070 1701 17 To Saratoga-3:09 7250 (87) Track
1:00 PM4071 7507 75 to St Johns+2:49 3534 (116) Track

^ = Vehicle delayed

Total count: 419; Route and arrival data provided by permission of TriMet