SystemMapper static

Turn auto-update on - Exit/Notes

Filter by:
-
-
- All - Trains - Buses

All matching - In service - Off schedule - >10′ late - Delayed - Loaded

As of Saturday September 22nd, 2018 2:29:03 PM:

As ofVehicleBlockLine/DestinationE/LLoadPrev stopRadioTrack
2:28 PM101 9020 Blue to Gresham0:00 9835 (7) Track
2:28 PM104 9069 Orange Line to City Ctr/Expo+0:12 13727 (8) Track
2:28 PM105 9064 Yellow Line to Expo Ctr-11:53 11512 (12) Track
2:28 PM107 9007 Blue to Gresham-0:36 8350 (38) Track
2:28 PM111 9002 Blue to Hillsboro-0:59 8381 (24) Track
2:28 PM112 9008 Blue to Gresham-0:11 8338 (26) Track
2:28 PM114 9067 Yellow Line to Expo Ctr-1:21 11510 (10) Track
2:28 PM116 9009 Blue to Gresham-0:10 9824 (14) Track
2:28 PM118 9086 Green Line to City Ctr-1:26 8375 (14) Track
2:28 PM119 9005 Blue to Hillsboro0:00 8359 (47) Track
2:28 PM124 9004 Blue to Hillsboro0:00 13449 (4) Track
2:28 PM125 9001 Blue to Hillsboro-0:45 9827 (37) Track
2:28 PM2203 7935 0:000% Track
2:28 PM2205 7138 71 To Clackamas TC-12:060% 7990 (66) Track
2:29 PM2213 7250 72 Swan Island0:00^0% 2161 (102) Track
2:28 PM2224 1535 0:00 Track
2:28 PM2239 1540 15 Montgomery Pk+1:130% 7216 (43) Track
2:28 PM2242 2235 22 To Parkrose+0:080% 5228 (15) Track
2:28 PM2249 943 9 Gresham TC+0:340% 4600 (57) Track
2:20 PM203 9085 Green Line to City Ctr0:00 13132 (24) Track
2:28 PM2253 7099 70 To Milwaukie via 17th+1:020% 6543 (19) Track
2:29 PM207 9040 Red to Airport-0:03 8347 (21) Track
2:28 PM208 9063 Orange Line to City Ctr/Expo-0:11 13721 (2) Track
2:28 PM209 9083 Green Line to City Ctr+0:41 13139 (8) Track
2:27 PM210 9042 Red to Airport0:00 9821 (26) Track
2:28 PM212 9049 Red to Airport+1:09 8343 (17) Track
2:28 PM213 9002 Blue to Hillsboro-0:59 8381 (24) Track
2:28 PM214 9067 Yellow Line to Expo Ctr-1:21 11510 (10) Track
2:28 PM215 9018 Blue to Gresham+0:46 8345 (33) Track
2:29 PM2263 1938 0:000% Track
2:28 PM2265 244 2 Gresham TC+1:350% 1365 (47) Track
2:28 PM218 9008 Blue to Gresham-0:11 8338 (26) Track
2:20 PM219 9085 Green Line to City Ctr0:00 13132 (24) Track
2:28 PM220 9046 Red Line to Beaverton-4:10 8384 (20) Track
2:29 PM222 9044 Red Line to Beaverton-0:08 10579 (1) Track
2:29 PM224 9040 Red to Airport-0:03 8347 (21) Track
2:28 PM225 9024 Blue to Hillsboro-1:09 10117 (30) Track
2:28 PM2273 1436 0:000% Track
2:28 PM227 9003 Blue to Hillsboro0:00 8368 (11) Track
2:28 PM228 9065 Yellow Line to Expo Ctr-1:26 13123 (3) Track
2:28 PM2277 941 0:000% Track
2:28 PM229 9087 Green Line to Clackamas0:00 8346 (15) Track
2:28 PM230 9024 Blue to Hillsboro-1:09 10117 (30) Track
2:28 PM231 9063 Orange Line to City Ctr/Expo-0:11 13721 (2) Track
2:28 PM232 9007 Blue to Gresham-0:36 8350 (38) Track
2:29 PM233 9070 Yellow Line to City Ctr/Milw+0:12 11502 (5) Track
2:28 PM234 9001 Blue to Hillsboro-0:45 9827 (37) Track
2:28 PM2282 7251 72 Swan Island0:00^0% 2161 (102) Track
2:28 PM235 9080 Green Line to Clackamas+0:07 8340 (9) Track
2:28 PM236 9082 Green Line to City Ctr-0:17 7608 (21) Track
2:28 PM238 9069 Orange Line to City Ctr/Expo+0:12 13727 (8) Track
2:28 PM239 9020 Blue to Gresham0:00 9835 (7) Track
2:12 PM241 9061 Yellow Line to Expo Ctr-1:48 11516 (16) Track
2:28 PM242 9025 Blue to Hillsboro-1:33 8373 (16) Track
2:29 PM243 9043 Red Line to Beaverton-1:39 8377 (13) Track
2:28 PM245 9082 Green Line to City Ctr-0:17 7608 (21) Track
2:28 PM247 9083 Green Line to City Ctr+0:41 13139 (8) Track
2:28 PM248 9005 Blue to Hillsboro0:00 8359 (47) Track
2:29 PM249 9044 Red Line to Beaverton-0:08 10579 (1) Track
2:29 PM250 9070 Yellow Line to City Ctr/Milw+0:12 11502 (5) Track
2:28 PM251 9060 Orange Line to Milwaukie-0:10 13717 (15) Track
2:28 PM252 9049 Red to Airport+1:09 8343 (17) Track
2:28 PM2308 235 0:000% Track
2:28 PM302 9004 Blue to Hillsboro0:00 13449 (4) Track
2:28 PM304 9018 Blue to Gresham+0:46 8345 (33) Track
2:28 PM306 9065 Yellow Line to Expo Ctr-1:26 13123 (3) Track
2:29 PM307 9043 Red Line to Beaverton-1:39 8377 (13) Track
2:28 PM309 9003 Blue to Hillsboro0:00 8368 (11) Track
2:12 PM311 9061 Yellow Line to Expo Ctr-1:48 11516 (16) Track
2:28 PM312 9086 Green Line to City Ctr-1:26 8375 (14) Track
2:28 PM313 9006 Blue to Gresham-7:33 8354 (42) Track
2:28 PM314 9046 Red Line to Beaverton-4:10 8384 (20) Track
2:28 PM315 9064 Yellow Line to Expo Ctr-11:53 11512 (12) Track
2:28 PM316 9009 Blue to Gresham-0:10 9824 (14) Track
2:27 PM317 9042 Red to Airport0:00 9821 (26) Track
2:28 PM321 9080 Green Line to Clackamas+0:07 8340 (9) Track
2:28 PM324 9060 Orange Line to Milwaukie-0:10 13717 (15) Track
2:28 PM326 9006 Blue to Gresham-7:33 8354 (42) Track
2:29 PM401 9062 Orange Line to Milwaukie-0:19 7601 (11) Track
2:28 PM402 9047 Red Line to Beaverton-0:16 8370 (6) Track
2:28 PM403 9088 Green Line to Clackamas-0:03 10293 (2) Track
2:29 PM405 9062 Orange Line to Milwaukie-0:19 7601 (11) Track
2:28 PM406 9081 Green Line to Clackamas+0:29 13130 (23) Track
2:28 PM407 9081 Green Line to Clackamas+0:29 13130 (23) Track
2:19 PM408 9066 Orange Line to City Ctr/Expo0:00 13720 (17) Track
2:28 PM409 9068 Orange Line to Milwaukie-0:09 13710 (8) Track
2:19 PM410 9066 Orange Line to City Ctr/Expo0:00 13720 (17) Track
2:28 PM411 9022 Blue to Gresham0:00 9848 (47) Track
2:28 PM412 9088 Green Line to Clackamas-0:03 10293 (2) Track
2:28 PM416 9047 Red Line to Beaverton-0:16 8370 (6) Track
2:28 PM417 9084 Green Line to City Ctr-0:42 13132 (1) Track
2:28 PM418 9068 Orange Line to Milwaukie-0:09 13710 (8) Track
2:28 PM420 9022 Blue to Gresham0:00 9848 (47) Track
2:28 PM421 9021 Blue to Gresham0:00 9848 (47) Track
2:28 PM422 9023 Blue to Hillsboro-6:36 9836 (41) Track
2:28 PM2502 1939 19 Gateway TC-2:080% 6839 (71) Track
2:28 PM2503 7252 72 Swan Island-2:000% 2227 (101) Track
2:28 PM2505 1435 14 To 94-Foster-0:570% 3635 (2) Track
2:28 PM2506 7135 71 To Parkrose TC-6:000% 7832 (49) Track
2:29 PM2507 1935 0:000% Track
2:28 PM2508 7237 72 Swan Island+1:270% 8031 (26) Track
2:29 PM2509 3034 30 To Clackamas TC-3:010% 8838 (5) Track
2:28 PM2510 1434 14 To 94-Foster+2:030% 2628 (19) Track
2:28 PM2513 1239 12 Parkrose TC-2:330% 5044 (52) Track
2:28 PM2515 8736 87 To Gateway TC+1:200% 10731 (34) Track
2:28 PM2517 8739 0:000% Track
2:28 PM2519 242 0:000% Track
2:28 PM2520 938 9 To Portland-1:490% 4569 (40) Track
2:29 PM2521 7936 79 To Clackamas Town Center-1:440% 8760 (1) Track
2:28 PM2522 236 2 To NW 6th & Flanders+0:260% 7800 (79) Track
2:28 PM2523 2137 0:000% Track
2:28 PM2524 234 2 Gresham TC+2:210% 7855 (10) Track
2:28 PM2525 940 9 To Portland-0:190% 10858 (1) Track
2:28 PM2528 2039 20 Beaverton TC-0:540% 13547 (38) Track
2:28 PM2530 1541 15 To NW Yeon-44th-3:390% 6158 (52) Track
2:28 PM2532 937 9 To Portland+1:370% 11925 (60) Track
2:28 PM2533 3334 33 To Clackamas College-7:300% 8225 (25) Track
2:28 PM2534 7334 73 To Parkrose TC+0:540% 1766 (9) Track
2:28 PM2535 7934 79 To Oregon City TC+2:550% 8077 (8) Track
2:28 PM2538 1537 15 Gateway TC-0:280% 427 (34) Track
2:28 PM2539 7734 0:000% Track
2:28 PM2541 7139 71 To Clackamas TC-0:450% 1748 (53) Track
2:28 PM2542 7253 72 Swan Island-1:390% 10184 (88) Track
2:28 PM2543 935 9 To NW Flanders-1:150% 7767 (81) Track
2:28 PM2545 1536 15 Gateway TC-1:400% 8935 (74) Track
2:28 PM2560 1936 19 112th via 32nd-Union Mnr-2:030% 3911 (58) Track
2:28 PM521 9045 Red to Airport-0:10 9969 (2) Track
2:28 PM524 9021 Blue to Gresham0:00 9848 (47) Track
2:28 PM525 9019 Blue to Gresham+0:26 10118 (18) Track
2:28 PM526 9048 Red Line to Beaverton0:00 10579 (26) Track
2:28 PM527 9045 Red to Airport-0:10 9969 (2) Track
2:28 PM528 9019 Blue to Gresham+0:26 10118 (18) Track
2:28 PM531 9041 Red to Airport-1:17 8333 (7) Track
2:28 PM532 9048 Red Line to Beaverton0:00 10579 (26) Track
2:28 PM533 9084 Green Line to City Ctr-0:42 13132 (1) Track
2:28 PM534 9041 Red to Airport-1:17 8333 (7) Track
2:28 PM537 9023 Blue to Hillsboro-6:36 9836 (41) Track
2:28 PM2804 5270 52 To PCC-Rock Creek-5:330% 8884 (42) Track
2:29 PM2807 7870 76 To Beaverton TC-3:030% 13082 (9) Track
2:28 PM2808 4468 0:000% Track
2:28 PM2809 5471 0:000% Track
2:28 PM2816 5771 0:000% Track
2:28 PM2817 5272 0:000% Track
2:28 PM2824 9369 0:000% Track
2:28 PM2829 6269 62 To Sunset TC-0:560% 9169 (3) Track
2:28 PM2831 5776 57 To Forest Grove-1:400% 5599 (7) Track
2:28 PM2832 7869 78 To Beaverton TC-2:250% 2816 (33) Track
2:28 PM2834 9368 93 To Sherwood-3:300% 4320 (7) Track
2:28 PM2836 5770 0:000% Track
2:28 PM2839 1271 12 Parkrose TC-3:450% 4284 (7) Track
2:29 PM2911 5769 57 To Beaverton TC+0:010% 267 (21) Track
2:28 PM2915 5778 57 To Beaverton TC-12:050% 5590 (53) Track
2:28 PM2916 5271 52 To PCC-Rock Creek+1:270% 6995 (22) Track
2:28 PM2918 2072 20 Gresham TC-7:320% 774 (57) Track
2:28 PM2921 7867 76 To Meridian Hospital-2:080% 9652 (21) Track
2:28 PM2924 6767 0:000% Track
2:28 PM2928 5767 57 To Beaverton TC-0:090% 5651 (49) Track
2:28 PM2930 1268 12 To Tigard TC-11:090% 191 (56) Track
2:28 PM2931 7868 0:000% Track
2:29 PM2935 5868 0:000% Track
2:28 PM2938 4467 0:000% Track
2:28 PM3002 5473 54 To Portland-8:270% 172 (38) Track
2:28 PM3008 2070 20 Beaverton TC+1:500% 697 (63) Track
2:28 PM3012 1267 0:000% Track
2:28 PM3025 5768 57 To Beaverton TC-0:120% 4125 (36) Track
2:28 PM3027 6267 62 To Washington Square-2:460% 9464 (24) Track
2:28 PM3029 2078 20 Beaverton TC+0:190% 10495 (123) Track
2:28 PM3030 5773 57 To Forest Grove-2:430% 308 (37) Track
2:28 PM3033 5867 58 To Portland-1:570% 894 (17) Track
2:28 PM3039 2069 20 Beaverton TC+1:180% 8512 (85) Track
2:28 PM3041 8867 88 To Beaverton TC-2:270% 7086 (16) Track
2:29 PM3043 5472 56 To Washington Square-2:350% 376 (21) Track
2:28 PM3050 6268 62 To Sunset TC-1:530% 9532 (54) Track
2:28 PM3051 5772 57 To Forest Grove-8:430% 10129 (47) Track
2:29 PM3053 7234 72 Swan Island-2:190% 3201 (71) Track
2:28 PM3054 7236 72 Swan Island+1:190% 7987 (44) Track
2:28 PM3057 7246 72 Clackamas TC-4:050% 8002 (55) Track
2:28 PM3058 7239 72 Swan Island-0:470% 7918 (5) Track
2:28 PM3059 7241 0:00 Track
2:28 PM3101 401 0:000% Track
2:28 PM3102 803 8 OHSU-VA Hosp-5:240% 1264 (3) Track
2:28 PM3103 1703 0:00 Track
2:28 PM3104 403 4 To St. Johns+0:100% 5862 (51) Track
2:28 PM3112 7003 70 To NE Sunderland-3:270% 6849 (23) Track
2:28 PM3114 7501 75 to St Johns+3:390% 7475 (53) Track
2:28 PM3117 602 6 Jantzen Beach-0:140% 12793 (6) Track
2:28 PM3118 7701 77 Montgomry Pk-0:430% 9471 (2) Track
2:28 PM3122 3501 35 University of Portland-2:220% 4896 (32) Track
2:28 PM3128 3308 33 To Clackamas Town Center-1:100% 3226 (73) Track
2:28 PM3129 3505 35 Greeley to Univ Portland-0:350% 2226 (64) Track
2:27 PM3131 3502 0:000% Track
2:28 PM3132 608 6 Jantzen Beach-17:430% 5903 (36) Track
2:28 PM3133 1704 17 To Saratoga-0:220% 2713 (46) Track
2:28 PM3134 410 4 To Portland+0:580% 1050 (26) Track
2:28 PM3135 405 4 To St. Johns+0:400% 6364 (13) Track
2:28 PM3136 3310 33 To Clackamas Town Center-1:570% 3790 (35) Track
2:28 PM3139 1701 17 To SE 134th-25:250% 6877 (49) Track
2:28 PM3141 806 8 To NE Dekum-2:240% 6801 (33) Track
2:28 PM3143 7702 0:000% Track
2:28 PM3145 4402 44 To PCC Sylvania-3:310% 7602 (58) Track
2:28 PM3146 603 6 To Portland-4:150% 2643 (45) Track
2:28 PM3147 3503 35 To Oregon City TC-3:300% 13183 (48) Track
2:28 PM3148 609 6 Jantzen Beach-5:150% 5890 (30) Track
2:28 PM3152 7007 0:00 Track
2:29 PM3153 4403 44 To PCC Sylvania-0:380% 4459 (32) Track
2:28 PM3154 1505 15 Montgomery Pk-1:400% 7163 (66) Track
2:28 PM3157 7508 75 To Milwaukie+0:530% 7511 (60) Track
2:28 PM3158 7505 75 To Milwaukie-0:100% 7334 (114) Track
2:28 PM3159 7502 75 to St Johns-3:170% 6412 (27) Track
2:28 PM3160 7006 70 To Milwaukie0:000% 6694 (70) Track
2:28 PM3161 7707 77 Montgomry Pk+0:290% 7571 (62) Track
2:28 PM3163 607 0:000% Track
2:28 PM3164 7704 77 To Troutdale-0:110% 2430 (39) Track
2:28 PM3165 1403 14 To Portland-1:130% 1793 (17) Track
2:28 PM3167 901 9 Gresham TC-0:510% 4627 (15) Track
2:28 PM3170 808 8 To NE Dekum+1:530% 7756 (11) Track
2:28 PM3203 5267 52 To Beaverton TC+2:120% 1646 (52) Track
2:28 PM3211 2076 0:000% Track
2:28 PM3215 2073 20 Gresham TC+1:140% 8881 (34) Track
2:28 PM3221 7669 76 To Beaverton TC-3:310% 9650 (46) Track
2:29 PM3225 4568 0:000% Track
2:28 PM3226 5269 0:000% Track
2:29 PM3227 4567 45 To Tigard TC-1:210% 12795 (6) Track
2:28 PM3229 7668 78 To Lake Oswego TC-1:500% 6182 (5) Track
2:28 PM3232 5468 0:000% Track
2:29 PM3237 2068 20 Beaverton TC-3:370% 716 (95) Track
2:28 PM3239 5467 78 To Lake Oswego TC-0:080% 7844 (44) Track
2:28 PM3242 5470 56 To Portland-1:260% 326 (32) Track
2:28 PM3244 2071 20 Gresham TC-3:440% 5491 (111) Track
2:28 PM3245 8868 88 To Willow Ck-185th TC-1:310% 9671 (27) Track
2:28 PM3246 1270 12 To Tigard TC-0:400% 10834 (21) Track
2:28 PM3251 7667 0:000% Track
2:28 PM3256 2074 20 Gresham TC+0:530% 9627 (14) Track
2:28 PM3258 1269 12 To Tigard TC-3:580% 7588 (44) Track
2:28 PM3259 5775 57 To Forest Grove-3:540% 5586 (21) Track
2:29 PM3264 4868 0:000% Track
2:28 PM3266 4401 44 Mocks Crest to St Johns-0:520% 12762 (33) Track
2:28 PM3267 606 6 To Portland-2:120% 13748 (2) Track
2:28 PM3268 408 4 To Portland+1:540% 6008 (62) Track
2:29 PM3303 807 8 To NE Dekum-3:060% 1612 (16) Track
2:28 PM3305 4404 44 Mocks Crest to St Johns-0:490% 4458 (61) Track
2:29 PM3306 7001 0:00 Track
2:28 PM3308 7510 75 To Milwaukie-3:560% 3496 (12) Track
2:28 PM3309 7512 0:000% Track
2:28 PM3310 1504 0:000% Track
2:28 PM3313 7511 0:000% Track
2:28 PM3314 3307 0:000% Track
2:28 PM3315 1705 17 To Saratoga+0:190% 4581 (7) Track
2:28 PM3317 409 4 To Portland-0:27 83 (44) Track
2:28 PM3318 404 4 To St. Johns+1:460% 93 (32) Track
2:28 PM3319 3301 33 To Clackamas Town Center-2:120% 8732 (21) Track
2:28 PM3320 3201 32 To Clackamas CC0:000% 9583 (31) Track
2:28 PM3321 7004 70 To Sunderland via 17th-0:440% 13477 (1) Track
2:28 PM3322 7507 75 To Milwaukie+0:050% 7441 (73) Track
2:28 PM3323 3309 33 To Clackamas Town Center-9:040% 3802 (44) Track
2:28 PM3325 1602 16 To Sauvie Island-5:000% 1922 (19) Track
2:28 PM3326 7008 70 To Milwaukie+0:230% 7377 (31) Track
2:28 PM3327 7703 77 To Troutdale+2:030% 2322 (75) Track
2:28 PM3328 1501 15 To Thurman-3:000% 5503 (17) Track
2:28 PM3330 3306 33 To Clackamas College-0:230% 13248 (1) Track
2:29 PM3414 8034 0:000% Track
2:28 PM3419 6367 63 To Oregon Zoo+1:420% 4351 (6) Track
2:28 PM3501 604 6 To Portland-1:020% 5931 (32) Track
2:28 PM3502 406 4 To St. Johns-1:010% 7800 (2) Track
2:28 PM3504 7708 77 Montgomry Pk+2:050% 2373 (36) Track
2:28 PM3505 1202 12 To Tigard TC+0:200% 5145 (2) Track
2:28 PM3506 802 8 OHSU-VA Hosp-2:130% 4044 (26) Track
2:28 PM3507 1706 17 To SE 134th+2:140% 13704 (47) Track
2:28 PM3508 3305 33 To Clackamas College+0:360% 10325 (50) Track
2:29 PM3509 7005 0:000% Track
2:28 PM3511 7002 70 To Sunderlnd+1:580% 638 (41) Track
2:28 PM3514 7009 0:000% Track
2:28 PM3515 7506 75 To Milwaukie-1:18 7450 (89) Track
2:28 PM3517 1401 14 To 94-Foster+0:580% 1808 (36) Track
2:28 PM3518 7101 71 To Clackamas TC-1:260% 7828 (21) Track
2:29 PM3519 411 4 To Portland-1:360% 8480 (4) Track
2:28 PM3520 1201 0:00 Track
2:28 PM3522 7705 77 To Troutdale-0:440% 9362 (19) Track
2:29 PM3524 5474 54 To Portland-2:570% 360 (5) Track
2:28 PM3525 3304 33 To Clackamas College-6:220% 2664 (56) Track
2:28 PM3527 1599 0:00 Track
2:28 PM3528 7503 75 to St Johns+0:520% 8326 (11) Track
2:28 PM3529 3504 35 To Oregon City TC-0:380% 4439 (18) Track
2:29 PM3533 7514 75 to St Johns+0:330% 3557 (91) Track
2:28 PM3534 402 4 To St. Johns-1:010% 13869 (68) Track
2:28 PM3536 407 4 To SW 5th & Jefferson+0:010% 7642 (68) Track
2:28 PM3539 1702 17 To SE 134th-0:400% 12374 (33) Track
2:28 PM3541 7513 75 to St Johns-2:200% 3502 (105) Track
2:28 PM3542 7706 77 Montgomry Pk-0:530% 11492 (79) Track
2:29 PM3544 7515 75 to St Johns-8:580% 10872 (55) Track
2:28 PM3545 7509 75 To Milwaukie+0:250% 5900 (37) Track
2:28 PM3546 7504 0:000% Track
2:28 PM3548 801 8 OHSU-VA Hosp-1:010% 7616 (36) Track
2:28 PM3550 1603 16 To Portland-0:340% 5357 (9) Track
2:28 PM3556 1503 15 Gateway TC-3:350% 8989 (7) Track
2:28 PM3557 3303 33 To Clackamas College-14:510% 6120 (68) Track
2:28 PM3565 809 8 To NE Dekum+0:380% 6548 (47) Track
2:28 PM3566 605 6 To Portland-3:460% 9449 (12) Track
2:28 PM3567 1502 0:000% Track
2:29 PM3568 1402 14 To Portland-0:300% 2609 (34) Track
2:28 PM3569 3302 33 To Clackamas Town Center-1:060% 1068 (1) Track
2:29 PM3606 7341 73 To Parkrose TC+1:210% 6669 (24) Track
2:28 PM3608 7238 72 Swan Island+0:370% 8057 (17) Track
2:28 PM3610 1734 17 To Saratoga-10:210% 8727 (92) Track
2:28 PM3611 1538 15 Gateway TC+1:580% 4028 (22) Track
2:28 PM3612 240 2 To Portland+0:470% 1423 (18) Track
2:28 PM3614 7136 71 To Parkrose TC-6:550% 1740 (23) Track
2:28 PM3615 1237 12 To Tigard TC-4:160% 13329 (35) Track
2:28 PM3616 1934 19 Gateway via 28th-Union-3:480% 7172 (42) Track
2:29 PM3617 601 6 Jantzen Beach-1:590% 10953 (16) Track
2:28 PM3618 8735 0:000% Track
2:28 PM3619 7338 0:000% Track
2:28 PM3620 1438 0:000% Track
2:28 PM3621 7337 73 To Foster & 94th+0:570% 6671 (19) Track
2:28 PM3623 3335 33 To Clackamas College+1:390% 7524 (16) Track
2:27 PM3624 1236 12 To Tigard TC0:000% 3673 (82) Track
2:28 PM3625 1539 15 Gateway TC+2:450% 13241 (9) Track
2:28 PM3626 1937 19 Mt Scott-112th-2:090% 5063 (29) Track
2:28 PM3627 243 2 Gresham TC-5:300% 1398 (58) Track
2:29 PM3629 936 9 To Portland+0:580% 13825 (74) Track
2:28 PM3630 1437 14 To 94-Foster0:000% 8134 (47) Track
2:27 PM3631 241 0:000% Track
2:28 PM3632 7339 0:000% Track
2:28 PM3633 7335 73 To Foster & 94th-2:330% 1781 (47) Track
2:29 PM3634 5268 52 To Beaverton TC+0:390% 7023 (21) Track
2:29 PM3640 5777 0:000% Track
2:28 PM3642 7871 76 To Meridian Hospital-5:25 13080 (56) Track
2:28 PM3645 4867 0:000% Track
2:28 PM3646 5469 54 To Beaverton TC-2:530% 7614 (4) Track
2:28 PM3648 1534 15 Montgomery Pk-0:540% 10860 (2) Track
2:28 PM3649 7243 72 Clackamas TC-0:010% 8018 (99) Track
2:29 PM3650 7249 72 Clackamas TC-2:250% 3153 (12) Track
2:28 PM3703 2041 20 Beaverton TC-1:540% 5398 (15) Track
2:28 PM3705 7248 72 Clackamas TC-5:45 48 (21) Track
2:28 PM3706 2135 21 To Parkrose TC-3:270% 13594 (18) Track
2:28 PM3710 5535 0:000% Track
2:28 PM3711 7240 0:00 Track
2:28 PM3712 7245 72 Clackamas TC+4:290% 8053 (77) Track
2:28 PM3713 2136 21 To Gresham TC+3:170% 1576 (46) Track
2:28 PM3714 2042 0:000% Track
2:28 PM3715 939 9 To Portland+1:220% 4609 (23) Track
2:28 PM3716 1235 12 Parkrose TC-2:190% 10848 (27) Track
2:28 PM3717 942 9 Gresham TC-8:430% 4618 (66) Track
2:29 PM3718 2043 0:000% Track
2:28 PM3719 7247 72 Clackamas TC-0:480% 10600 (43) Track
2:29 PM3721 7235 72 Swan Island-3:190% 8046 (52) Track
2:28 PM3722 934 0:000% Track
2:28 PM3726 8740 87 To 182nd & Powell-0:350% 9110 (21) Track
2:28 PM3729 7137 71 To Parkrose TC-1:220% 13248 (1) Track
2:28 PM3730 238 2 To Portland-0:110% 1313 (50) Track
2:28 PM3732 2047 20 Gresham TC-2:220% 5432 (86) Track
2:28 PM3733 239 2 To Portland+0:270% 1374 (33) Track
2:29 PM3735 944 9 Gresham TC-3:340% 11922 (32) Track
2:28 PM3736 237 2 To Portland+0:390% 1420 (70) Track
2:29 PM3740 7735 77 To Troutdale-1:020% 6013 (3) Track
2:29 PM3741 7340 73 To Parkrose TC+0:010% 4740 (39) Track
2:28 PM3742 7242 72 Clackamas TC-7:5270% 7990 (101) Track
2:28 PM3743 5534 155 To Clackamas Town Ctr+0:360% 11929 (16) Track
2:28 PM3744 945 9 Gresham TC-1:550% 7602 (6) Track
2:28 PM3745 3035 0:000% Track
2:27 PM3747 7336 73 To Foster & 94th+2:390% 6676 (32) Track
2:28 PM3748 2036 20 Gresham TC+0:360% 704 (46) Track
2:28 PM3749 7134 0:000% Track
2:28 PM3750 245 2 Gresham TC-1:23 13696 (25) Track
2:29 PM3752 7244 72 Clackamas TC-5:590% 8053 (77) Track
2:28 PM3754 1234 12 Parkrose TC-0:400% 7807 (43) Track
2:28 PM3757 1238 0:00 Track

^ = Vehicle delayed

Total count: 367; Route and arrival data provided by permission of TriMet