SystemMapper static

Auto-update - Show radios - Exit/Notes

Filter by:
-
-
- All - Trains - Buses

All matching - In service - Off schedule - >10′ late - Delayed - Loaded

As of Wednesday May 22nd, 2024 8:31:57 AM:

As ofVehicleBlockLine/DestinationE/LLoadPrev stopTrack
8:31 AM226 9081 Green Line to City Ctr-0:04 13132 (1) Track
8:31 AM101 9081 Green Line to City Ctr-0:04 13132 (1) Track
8:31 AM237 9008 Blue Line to Hillsboro-0:03 9829 (37) Track
8:31 AM103 9008 Blue Line to Hillsboro-0:03 9829 (37) Track
8:31 AM4201 609 6 To Portland0:000% Track
8:31 AM4203 3310 33 To Clackamas College-3:50 3254 (6) Track
8:31 AM4207 405 4 To SW 5th & Jefferson+0:270% 9311 (63) Track
8:31 AM312 9083 Green Line to Clackamas+1:08 13130 (23) Track
8:31 AM112 9083 Green Line to Clackamas+1:08 13130 (23) Track
8:31 AM4209 402 0:00 Track
8:31 AM4210 9901 99 To Clackamas College+0:520% 10325 (27) Track
8:31 AM4211 7201 72 To Clackamas Town Ctr-2:160% 7965 (82) Track
8:31 AM211 9022 Blue Line to Hillsboro+0:22 13449 (4) Track
8:31 AM115 9022 Blue Line to Hillsboro+0:22 13449 (4) Track
8:31 AM4212 1701 17 To Saratoga+0:290% 6876 (48) Track
8:31 AM4213 7506 75 to St Johns-3:590% 1280 (81) Track
8:31 AM4214 1501 15 To NW Yeon-44th-2:050% 10074 (78) Track
8:31 AM4216 7505 75 To Pier Park-1:590% 14211 (101) Track
8:20 AM246 9006 Blue Line to Gresham0:00 9848 (46) Track
8:20 AM120 9006 Blue Line to Gresham0:00 9848 (46) Track
8:31 AM203 9061 Yellow Line to Expo Ctr+0:54 7777 (4) Track
8:31 AM121 9061 Yellow Line to Expo Ctr+0:54 7777 (4) Track
8:31 AM4218 3306 33 To Clackamas College-8:140% 2838 (74) Track
8:31 AM4219 1713 17 To SE 122nd0:00 Track
8:31 AM319 9063 Yellow Line to City Ctr/Milw0:00 11498 (17) Track
8:31 AM124 9063 Yellow Line to City Ctr/Milw0:00 11498 (17) Track
8:31 AM4220 7514 75 To Milwaukie-5:400% 7448 (83) Track
8:31 AM4221 7008 70 To Sunderland-0:10 4047 (35) Track
8:31 AM4222 1503 15 To NW Yeon-5:540% 4019 (46) Track
8:31 AM4223 1401 14 To Portland-4:000% 1793 (12) Track
8:31 AM4226 3312 33 To Clackamas College0:000% Track
8:31 AM4228 7509 75 to St Johns+1:29 7478 (30) Track
8:31 AM4232 3202 32 To Milwaukie0:000% Track
8:31 AM4234 7501 75 To Milwaukie-2:26 3464 (10) Track
8:31 AM4235 4404 44 Downtown Only-1:460% 12763 (30) Track
8:31 AM4236 3201 32 To Milwaukie-2:180% 8094 (31) Track
8:31 AM217 9065 Orange Line to City Ctr/Expo-0:49 13720 (1) Track
8:31 AM201 9065 Orange Line to City Ctr/Expo-0:49 13720 (1) Track
8:31 AM208 9041 Red Line to Beaverton0:00 14422 (6) Track
8:31 AM242 9082 Green Line to City Ctr0:00 13132 (24) Track
8:31 AM209 9082 Green Line to City Ctr0:00 13132 (24) Track
8:31 AM213 9069 Yellow Line to City Ctr/Milw-0:39 11501 (4) Track
8:31 AM324 9025 Blue Line to Gresham+0:13 8339 (25) Track
8:31 AM214 9025 Blue Line to Gresham+0:13 8339 (25) Track
8:31 AM225 9062 Orange Line to Milwaukie0:00 7601 (11) Track
8:31 AM218 9062 Orange Line to Milwaukie0:00 7601 (11) Track
8:31 AM310 9080 Green Line to City Ctr+0:24 13139 (8) Track
8:31 AM219 9080 Green Line to City Ctr+0:24 13139 (8) Track
8:31 AM224 9087 Green Line to Clackamas+1:24 7774 (3) Track
8:31 AM220 9087 Green Line to Clackamas+1:24 7774 (3) Track
8:31 AM322 9064 Orange Line to Milwaukie-3:23 13715 (13) Track
8:31 AM221 9064 Orange Line to Milwaukie-3:23 13715 (13) Track
8:31 AM230 9009 Blue Line to Hillsboro0:00 8381 (25) Track
8:31 AM222 9009 Blue Line to Hillsboro0:00 8381 (25) Track
8:31 AM234 9085 Green Line to Clackamas+0:09 8346 (15) Track
8:31 AM227 9085 Green Line to Clackamas+0:09 8346 (15) Track
8:31 AM325 9005 Blue Line to Gresham-0:16 9839 (6) Track
8:31 AM236 9005 Blue Line to Gresham-0:16 9839 (6) Track
8:31 AM314 9003 Blue Line to Gresham-0:05 10120 (17) Track
8:31 AM245 9003 Blue Line to Gresham-0:05 10120 (17) Track
8:31 AM321 9021 Blue Line to Hillsboro+0:35 8368 (11) Track
8:31 AM248 9021 Blue Line to Hillsboro+0:35 8368 (11) Track
8:30 AM252 9070 Yellow Line to Expo Ctr-0:19 11516 (10) Track
8:31 AM308 9045 Red Line to Beaverton-0:35 8377 (13) Track
8:31 AM303 9045 Red Line to Beaverton-0:35 8377 (13) Track
8:31 AM536 9023 Blue Line to Hillsboro0:00 8359 (45) Track
8:31 AM401 9023 Blue Line to Hillsboro0:00 8359 (45) Track
8:31 AM410 9084 Green Line to City Ctr-0:49 8374 (13) Track
8:31 AM402 9084 Green Line to City Ctr-0:49 8374 (13) Track
8:31 AM409 9043 Red Line to Airport+0:54 8342 (14) Track
8:31 AM403 9043 Red Line to Airport+0:54 8342 (14) Track
8:31 AM526 9068 Orange Line to Milwaukie-0:29 13710 (8) Track
8:31 AM406 9068 Orange Line to Milwaukie-0:29 13710 (8) Track
8:31 AM522 9019 Blue Line to Hillsboro+0:02 10121 (30) Track
8:31 AM407 9019 Blue Line to Hillsboro+0:02 10121 (30) Track
8:31 AM422 9086 Green Line to Clackamas0:00 7763 (8) Track
8:31 AM408 9086 Green Line to Clackamas0:00 7763 (8) Track
8:31 AM4505 236 FX2 To Gresham-2:550% 13732 (8) Track
8:31 AM4507 241 FX2 To Portland-3:410% 1482 (25) Track
8:31 AM4508 237 FX2 To Gresham+0:060% 7634 (4) Track
8:31 AM4509 242 FX2 To Portland-4:410% 1387 (16) Track
8:31 AM416 9044 Red Line to Airport+1:14 8333 (6) Track
8:31 AM413 9044 Red Line to Airport+1:14 8333 (6) Track
8:31 AM418 9088 Green Line to City Ctr-2:52 7627 (19) Track
8:31 AM414 9088 Green Line to City Ctr-2:52 7627 (19) Track
8:31 AM4510 239 FX2 To NW 5th & Hoyt+1:410% 7800 (40) Track
8:31 AM529 9002 Blue Line to Gresham+1:04 8345 (31) Track
8:31 AM415 9002 Blue Line to Gresham+1:04 8345 (31) Track
8:31 AM4511 238 FX2 To Gresham0:000% Track
8:31 AM4517 243 FX2 To Portland-0:360% 1416 (11) Track
8:31 AM4520 247 FX2 To Portland0:00 Track
8:31 AM4521 245 FX2 To Portland-1:240% 14231 (1) Track
8:31 AM4522 235 FX2 To Gresham+0:260% 14226 (19) Track
8:31 AM4523 234 FX2 To Gresham-0:26 1386 (28) Track
8:31 AM4525 249 FX2 To Portland0:00 Track
8:31 AM4528 240 FX2 To Portland-0:580% 14244 (34) Track
8:31 AM4531 251 FX2 To Cleveland Ave+2:180% 1331 (40) Track
8:27 AM533 9042 Red Line to Beaverton0:00 10579 (23) Track
8:27 AM524 9042 Red Line to Beaverton0:00 10579 (23) Track
8:31 AM535 9004 Blue Line to Gresham+0:08 9824 (14) Track
8:31 AM525 9004 Blue Line to Gresham+0:08 9824 (14) Track
8:31 AM538 9067 Orange Line to City Ctr/Expo0:00 13720 (17) Track
8:31 AM527 9067 Orange Line to City Ctr/Expo0:00 13720 (17) Track
8:31 AM534 9018 Blue Line to Hillsboro+1:17 9842 (43) Track
8:31 AM532 9018 Blue Line to Hillsboro+1:17 9842 (43) Track
8:31 AM3002 7669 76 To Beaverton TC0:000% Track
8:31 AM3003 4377 56 To Washington Square+2:160% 329 (24) Track
8:31 AM3004 4368 43 To Marquam Hill-4:120% 2232 (4) Track
8:31 AM3005 4771 47 To PCC Rock Creek-5:480% 13680 (24) Track
8:31 AM3006 3767 0:00 Track
8:31 AM3007 5267 52 To PCC-Rock Creek-3:52 6995 (23) Track
8:31 AM3009 2467 24 To SW 18th & Columbia-2:480% 4787 (46) Track
8:31 AM3010 5768 57 To Forest Grove-3:07 5595 (7) Track
8:31 AM3012 5868 58 To Portland0:000% Track
8:31 AM3013 5475 54 To Beaverton TC-3:15 2566 (7) Track
8:31 AM3014 5773 57 To Beaverton TC-0:240% 4125 (33) Track
8:31 AM3017 4770 47 To Hillsboro TC-0:590% 13671 (17) Track
8:31 AM3019 7677 76 To Beaverton TC-7:420% 9071 (25) Track
8:31 AM3020 4667 46 To Hillsboro TC-0:52 9997 (33) Track
8:31 AM3021 5769 57 To Forest Grove0:000% Track
8:31 AM3022 5867 58 To Portland-1:370% 894 (18) Track
8:31 AM3024 5869 58 To Beaverton TC+2:260% 919 (16) Track
8:31 AM3027 2067 20 Gresham TC0:000% Track
8:31 AM3028 4869 48 To Hillsboro TC-0:420% 1190 (17) Track
8:31 AM3029 9470 94 To Sherwood-4:100% 4271 (10) Track
8:31 AM3031 7682 76 To Meridian Park Hospital-1:520% 13588 (23) Track
8:31 AM3032 9468 94 To Tigard-2:010% 4317 (28) Track
8:31 AM3034 2071 20 Beaverton TC-4:170% 788 (75) Track
8:31 AM3036 5774 57 To Beaverton TC-1:510% 272 (15) Track
8:31 AM3037 6269 62 To Sunset TC-1:240% 9623 (46) Track
8:31 AM3039 5778 57 To Forest Grove-1:480% 307 (37) Track
8:31 AM3040 5775 57 To Beaverton TC0:000% Track
8:31 AM3041 669 6 To Portland-1:480% 5914 (36) Track
8:31 AM3043 1268 12 Parkrose TC0:000% Track
8:31 AM3044 5268 52 To PCC-Rock Creek0:00 Track
8:31 AM3045 5477 54 To Broadway & Burnside0:000% 7803 (46) Track
8:31 AM3047 4468 44 To PCC Sylvania+0:320% 931 (83) Track
8:31 AM3051 5777 57 To Forest Grove-2:010% 30 (58) Track
8:31 AM3052 7234 72 To Swan Island0:00 1042 (106) Track
8:31 AM3058 7242 72 To Clackamas Town Ctr-1:500% 7942 (99) Track
8:31 AM3101 7203 72 To Clackamas Town Ctr+1:360% 7329 (30) Track
8:31 AM3102 3203 32 To Clackamas CC-3:150% 3336 (6) Track
8:31 AM3103 3401 34 To Clackamas TC-2:150% 4851 (19) Track
8:31 AM3104 1101 11 To Jubitz+1:400% 13818 (40) Track
8:31 AM3105 7007 70 To Sunderland-1:470% 7398 (53) Track
8:31 AM3106 7009 70 To NE Sunderland-3:190% 6585 (28) Track
8:31 AM3107 1902 19 To Mt Scott Blvd & 112th-4:060% 1761 (87) Track
8:31 AM3108 1001 10 To Portland-0:400% 1772 (6) Track
8:31 AM3110 604 6 To SW 18th Ave-3:09 2642 (45) Track
8:31 AM3111 1602 16 To Sauvie Island-2:360% 1924 (16) Track
8:31 AM3112 7003 70 To Milwaukie-2:210% 6551 (44) Track
8:31 AM3114 7702 77 To Montgomery Park-3:440% 14403 (59) Track
8:31 AM3116 810 8 To NE Dekum+0:530% 9861 (5) Track
8:31 AM3120 806 8 OHSU-VA Hosp0:00 Track
8:31 AM3122 1003 10 To 94-Foster+0:560% 2552 (36) Track
8:31 AM3124 8502 85 To Swan Island-1:100% 12383 (10) Track
8:31 AM3127 3501 35T To U. Port via Terwilliger+0:040% 5505 (29) Track
8:31 AM3128 7518 75 To Milwaukie-2:190% 3453 (28) Track
8:31 AM3129 611 6 To Jantzen Beach-2:150% 5932 (38) Track
8:31 AM3132 1901 19 To Gateway TC-5:340% 3908 (51) Track
8:31 AM3133 1504 15 Gateway TC-5:480% 7162 (8) Track
8:31 AM3134 1601 16 To Portland+3:110% 5339 (26) Track
8:31 AM3139 9903 99 To Portland+6:480% 143 (24) Track
8:31 AM3140 605 6 To Portland-1:500% 5943 (20) Track
8:31 AM3147 7205 72 Swan Island-1:590% 10957 (85) Track
8:31 AM3149 7225 72 To Clackamas Town Ctr-1:530% 7950 (87) Track
8:31 AM3150 7207 72 Swan Island-0:320% 3216 (58) Track
8:31 AM3151 801 8 To NE Dekum-3:320% 11010 (46) Track
8:28 AM3155 1005 10 To Madison & 5th+6:180% 11956 (39) Track
8:31 AM3158 7510 75 to St Johns-2:100% 8223 (2) Track
8:31 AM3160 7001 70 To NE Sunderland0:00 Track
8:31 AM3161 7708 77 To Troutdale-11:440% 7112 (10) Track
8:31 AM3162 1502 15 Montgomery Pk+0:060% 7163 (63) Track
8:31 AM3168 7701 77 To Troutdale Industrial Pk0:000% Track
8:31 AM3202 4867 48 To Hillsboro TC-2:460% 10015 (35) Track
8:31 AM3203 5271 52 To Beaverton TC-3:380% 7003 (34) Track
8:31 AM3205 4870 48 To Hillsboro TC0:000% Track
8:31 AM3207 2077 20 Gresham TC-5:140% 5454 (94) Track
8:31 AM3209 4874 48 To Sunset TC-0:420% 8649 (15) Track
8:31 AM3212 4769 47 To PCC Rock Creek0:00 Track
8:31 AM3214 9767 97 To SW Langer Dr-2:51 13835 (9) Track
8:31 AM3217 5468 54 To Portland-0:33 386 (15) Track
8:31 AM3222 5776 57 To Beaverton TC0:000% Track
8:31 AM3224 8867 88 To Beaverton TC-1:200% 7072 (10) Track
8:31 AM3225 7670 76 To Meridian Park Hospital-9:130% 2233 (32) Track
8:31 AM3228 2069 20 Beaverton TC+2:250% 689 (94) Track
8:31 AM3230 6767 67 To Merlo Rd Max Station-2:290% 10110 (13) Track
8:31 AM3231 4877 48 To Hillsboro TC-3:440% 310 (50) Track
8:31 AM3232 667 6 To Portland0:000% Track
8:31 AM3236 2068 20 To Beaverton TC+0:110% 9628 (125) Track
8:31 AM3239 8869 88 To Willow Ck-185th TC-1:19 114 (14) Track
8:31 AM3240 4873 48 To Sunset TC-0:420% 1205 (34) Track
8:31 AM3241 5471 54 To Portland0:000% Track
8:31 AM3243 7671 78 To Lake Oswego TC-1:040% 5161 (19) Track
8:31 AM3245 9469 94 To Tigard+0:37 9190 (7) Track
8:31 AM3247 8868 88 To Beaverton TC0:000% Track
8:31 AM3249 8870 88 To Beaverton TC+0:200% 3582 (58) Track
8:31 AM3252 2073 20 Beaverton TC-5:420% 5390 (35) Track
8:31 AM3254 4567 45 To 16th & Jefferson+0:51 12789 (65) Track
8:31 AM3256 7679 76 To Beaverton TC-3:090% 13083 (10) Track
8:31 AM3258 1267 12 Parkrose TC+1:170% 168 (11) Track
8:31 AM3259 5567 55 To Portland+0:250% 1930 (43) Track
8:31 AM3260 4875 48 To Sunset TC-0:34 9956 (1) Track
8:31 AM3261 2072 20 Beaverton TC-3:52 5415 (58) Track
8:31 AM3263 4767 47 To Hillsboro TC0:000% Track
8:31 AM3264 5767 57 To Forest Grove-2:180% 5644 (21) Track
8:31 AM3265 4568 45 To Tigard TC-0:260% 6107 (69) Track
8:31 AM3267 9670 96 To Portland-0:080% 9511 (7) Track
8:31 AM3268 6268 62 To Washington Square-3:130% 4067 (15) Track
8:31 AM3301 1535 15 Gateway TC-0:320% 7315 (11) Track
8:31 AM3303 934 9 Gresham TC-1:530% 7602 (6) Track
8:31 AM3309 8135 81 To Gresham TC+0:190% 12952 (20) Track
8:31 AM3310 1541 15 Gateway TC-1:060% 6171 (53) Track
8:31 AM3313 7136 71 To Parkrose TC0:00 Track
8:31 AM3314 7935 79 To Oregon City TC-0:200% 8085 (13) Track
8:31 AM3315 5534 155 To Sunnyside-172nd Ave0:000% Track
8:31 AM3316 7138 72 To Clackamas Town Ctr-5:500% 8025 (47) Track
8:31 AM3317 1236 12 To Tigard TC0:00^0% Track
8:31 AM3318 7341 73 To Foster & 94th-1:430% 4770 (4) Track
8:31 AM3319 1437 14 To Portland0:000% Track
8:31 AM3320 7334 73 To Foster & 94th0:000% Track
8:31 AM3321 7237 72 Swan Island+1:13 8042 (46) Track
8:31 AM3322 949 9 To NW Flanders+2:240% 7767 (36) Track
8:31 AM3324 8736 87 To Gateway TC+0:240% 10728 (31) Track
8:31 AM3326 2935 155 To Clackamas Town Ctr+0:060% 13889 (2) Track
8:31 AM3330 2042 20 Gresham TC0:000% Track
8:31 AM3402 5201 152 To Clackamas Town Ctr-0:21^0% 13247 (19) Track
8:31 AM3413 7435 74 162nd Av to 182nd-Powell-3:100% 13942 (4) Track
8:31 AM3414 8034 80 To Glenn Otto Park0:000% Track
8:31 AM3416 7434 74 To Airport Way & 158th-5:060% 13958 (9) Track
8:31 AM3418 7436 74 To Airport Way & 158th0:00 Track
8:31 AM3422 5367 53 To Allen & King-0:030% 9981 (2) Track
8:31 AM3501 7703 77 To Montgomery Park-1:500% 13026 (27) Track
8:31 AM3504 403 4 To St. Johns0:000% Track
8:31 AM3508 3504 35R To Ore City via Riverside-5:170% 4894 (59) Track
8:31 AM3509 1705 17 To SE 122nd-1:080% 7602 (6) Track
8:31 AM3510 805 8 OHSU-VA Hosp-3:040% 5900 (5) Track
8:31 AM3512 7508 75 to St Johns-5:19 7459 (42) Track
8:31 AM3517 409 0:00 Track
8:31 AM3519 413 4 To St. Johns-0:140% 2315 (37) Track
8:31 AM3520 804 8 OHSU-VA Hosp-7:040% 6809 (22) Track
8:30 AM3521 411 4 To N Richmond & Syracuse0:00^0% 3474 (66) Track
8:31 AM3522 2401 24 To Gateway TC-6:30 1871 (24) Track
8:31 AM3523 1903 19 To Mt Scott Blvd & 112th-2:39 13732 (44) Track
8:31 AM3524 802 8 OHSU-VA Hosp-0:250% 7625 (39) Track
8:31 AM3526 3304 33 To Clackamas Town Center-0:140% 8732 (20) Track
8:31 AM3527 1708 17 To Portland+0:220% 2747 (34) Track
8:31 AM3528 4402 44 Mocks Crest to St Johns-12:330% 8814 (58) Track
8:31 AM3529 406 4 To Portland+0:22 3977 (49) Track
8:31 AM3531 7010 70 To NE Sunderland+0:480% 3929 (17) Track
8:31 AM3532 607 6 To Portland-3:520% 13748 (2) Track
8:31 AM3534 7004 70 To Milwaukie-1:14 7366 (27) Track
8:31 AM3536 603 6 To Jantzen Beach-0:180% 2167 (12) Track
8:31 AM3543 7502 75 To Milwaukie0:000% Track
8:31 AM3545 3301 33 To Clackamas Town Center-7:400% 2572 (55) Track
8:31 AM3547 7204 72 To Clackamas Town Ctr-2:410% 3173 (11) Track
8:31 AM3549 1702 17 To Saratoga-1:030% 2506 (12) Track
8:31 AM3551 1706 17 To NW Flanders+0:400% 7773 (57) Track
8:31 AM3552 1711 17 To SE 122nd-5:15 13791 (43) Track
8:31 AM3553 1201 12 Parkrose TC-12:420% 820 (38) Track
8:31 AM3554 809 8 To NE M L King & Lombard-1:030% 1612 (14) Track
8:31 AM3556 7005 70 To Milwaukie0:000% Track
8:31 AM3557 3502 35R To U. Port via Riverside0:000% Track
8:31 AM3558 1712 17 To SE 122nd-1:340% 655 (28) Track
8:31 AM3560 3505 35T To OCTC via Terwilliger-1:090% 7614 (37) Track
8:31 AM3561 4401 44 To PCC Sylvania-3:040% 4474 (30) Track
8:31 AM3562 3402 34 To Oregon City TC-4:120% 14183 (9) Track
8:31 AM3563 407 4 To Portland+1:050% 2316 (32) Track
8:31 AM3565 7512 75 to St Johns0:000% Track
8:31 AM3567 1403 14 To SE Foster & 94th-4:020% 1775 (26) Track
8:31 AM3573 7517 75 To Milwaukie-9:430% 1288 (43) Track
8:31 AM3574 1709 17 To Portland0:000% Track
8:31 AM3601 5967 59 To Willow Ck-185th TC0:000% Track
8:31 AM3602 7672 76 To Meridian Park Hospital-2:420% 8262 (3) Track
8:31 AM3603 9667 96 To Commerce Circle+0:170% 530 (24) Track
8:31 AM3604 7868 78 To Beaverton TC-1:290% 2232 (36) Track
8:31 AM3605 5273 52 To PCC-Rock Creek-6:330% 8850 (51) Track
8:31 AM3606 3867 38 To Portland+0:160% 5801 (48) Track
8:31 AM3611 7676 76 To Beaverton TC-3:490% 6175 (46) Track
8:31 AM3612 5472 54 To Portland0:00 Track
8:31 AM3614 9467 94 To Sherwood0:000% Track
8:31 AM3615 5473 54 To Beaverton TC-1:340% 329 (26) Track
8:31 AM3616 4367 43 To Marquam Hill-5:160% 9033 (42) Track
8:31 AM3618 7667 78 To Beaverton TC-0:020% 1233 (10) Track
8:31 AM3619 2075 20 Beaverton TC+1:280% 14202 (1) Track
8:27 AM3620 4772 47 To Hillsboro TC+0:170% 13255 (57) Track
8:31 AM3621 4370 43 To Tigard TC-2:290% 14093 (4) Track
8:31 AM3622 4773 47 To Orenco Station-0:190% 13164 (35) Track
8:31 AM3623 1269 12 To Tigard TC+1:060% 163 (60) Track
8:31 AM3624 9668 96 To Commerce Circle-1:240% 12794 (3) Track
8:31 AM3625 7685 76 To Meridian Park Hospital0:000% Track
8:31 AM3626 5772 57 To Beaverton TC+1:080% 5590 (48) Track
8:31 AM3627 7681 76 To Meridian Park Hospital+0:110% 8274 (59) Track
8:31 AM3628 5770 57 To Beaverton TC-11:050% 5593 (51) Track
8:30 AM3629 4872 48 To Sunset TC+0:320% 9627 (49) Track
8:31 AM3631 168 1 To Portland-13:180% 467 (44) Track
8:31 AM3633 9669 96 To Portland+2:220% 13052 (27) Track
8:31 AM3634 7683 76 To Meridian Park Hospital0:000% Track
8:31 AM3637 7867 78 To Lake Oswego TC0:00 Track
8:31 AM3638 5467 54 To Portland-1:19 156 (38) Track
8:31 AM3639 4768 47 To PCC Rock Creek-0:390% 8647 (35) Track
8:31 AM3641 4467 44 To St Johns+0:060% 956 (23) Track
8:31 AM3642 7869 78 To Lake Oswego TC-2:48 4427 (47) Track
8:31 AM3644 1271 12 To Tigard TC-6:31 5081 (23) Track
8:31 AM3645 1270 12 To Tigard TC-1:21 7616 (41) Track
8:31 AM3646 668 6 To Jantzen Beach-4:410% Track
8:31 AM3648 4371 56 To Marquam Hill-1:370% 5186 (22) Track
8:31 AM3649 4369 43 To Tigard TC-0:510% 8387 (41) Track
8:31 AM3650 3868 38 To Tualatin P&R-1:180% 3141 (36) Track
8:31 AM3701 1538 15 Gateway TC-6:130% 6516 (79) Track
8:31 AM3702 7238 72 Swan Island-0:120% 8052 (27) Track
8:31 AM3703 8737 87 To 182nd & Powell+2:510% 6944 (47) Track
8:31 AM3705 7335 73 To Parkrose TC-10:470% 4732 (44) Track
8:31 AM3707 3135 31 To Oregon City TC0:000% Track
8:31 AM3708 7934 79 To Clackamas Town Center-1:440% 8005 (18) Track
8:31 AM3709 7239 72 Swan Island+0:04 7993 (11) Track
8:31 AM3710 941 9 To Portland-2:380% 12862 (5) Track
8:31 AM3711 7236 72 Swan Island-5:300% 3201 (66) Track
8:31 AM3716 940 9 To Portland+0:100% 4587 (31) Track
8:31 AM3717 7139 71 To Clackamas TC+0:120% 4745 (9) Track
8:31 AM3720 2037 20 Gresham TC-3:26 6526 (77) Track
8:31 AM3723 2236 23 To Gateway TC0:000% 8321 (29) Track
8:31 AM3725 1241 12 To Tigard TC-1:200% 4305 (71) Track
8:31 AM3726 7339 73 To Foster & 94th-1:020% 1774 (43) Track
8:31 AM3733 942 9 To Portland0:00 Track
8:31 AM3737 2235 22 To Parkrose-0:330% 4287 (3) Track
8:31 AM3738 2234 22 To Gateway TC-4:270% 13117 (23) Track
8:31 AM3740 939 9 To Portland-6:46 4561 (43) Track
8:31 AM3741 1935 19 To Mt Scott Blvd & 112th0:000% Track
8:31 AM3742 5535 156 To 147th-Sunnyside+1:47 12925 (28) Track
8:31 AM3744 3035 30 To Estacada0:000% Track
8:31 AM3746 1934 19 To Mt Scott Blvd & 112th+0:39 13194 (28) Track
8:31 AM3751 2038 20 Gresham TC-7:290% 740 (51) Track
8:31 AM3753 1234 12 To Tigard TC-1:510% 5122 (10) Track
8:31 AM3756 1434 14 To Foster & 94th+0:120% 2595 (6) Track
8:31 AM3757 7338 73 To Parkrose TC-0:240% 14002 (1) Track
8:31 AM3803 6267 62 To Sunset TC0:00 Track
8:31 AM3902 1537 15 To NW Yeon+0:030% 9211 (12) Track
8:31 AM3903 7235 72 To Clackamas Town Ctr0:000% Track
8:31 AM3906 2237 25 Glisan/Troutdale Rd-5:090% 4287 (3) Track
8:31 AM3907 2041 20 Gresham TC-2:190% 996 (15) Track
8:31 AM3909 1534 15 Gateway TC-0:300% 418 (41) Track
8:31 AM3911 2135 21 To Gresham TC0:000% Track
8:31 AM3915 945 9 Gresham TC-4:350% 4598 (51) Track
8:31 AM3916 1035 10 To Portland-0:200% 7856 (70) Track
8:31 AM3919 7337 73 To Parkrose TC+0:470% 6675 (19) Track
8:31 AM3920 1939 19 To Gateway TC-1:200% 1529 (18) Track
8:31 AM3921 2034 20 Beaverton TC-3:040% 12957 (19) Track
8:31 AM3922 3134 31 To Clackamas Town Center-1:070% 3842 (2) Track
8:31 AM3923 947 9 Gresham TC-1:310% 4627 (15) Track
8:31 AM3924 7253 72 Swan Island-4:400% 3189 (72) Track
8:31 AM3926 946 9 Gresham TC-1:450% 4693 (33) Track
8:31 AM3927 937 9 To NW Flanders-1:090% 3398 (74) Track
8:31 AM3928 2036 20 Gresham TC-0:310% 10878 (120) Track
8:31 AM3929 1239 12 Parkrose TC+0:550% 195 (27) Track
8:31 AM3930 938 9 To Portland-3:420% 4653 (63) Track
8:31 AM3933 2134 21 To Gresham TC-3:060% 13089 (37) Track
8:31 AM3935 2040 20 Gresham TC+0:240% 8799 (29) Track
8:31 AM3936 2136 21 To Parkrose TC-4:400% 9773 (13) Track
8:31 AM3938 8734 87 To 182nd-Powell via Relay-1:410% 13639 (13) Track
8:31 AM3939 944 9 To Portland0:000% Track
8:31 AM3941 5634 29 To Milwaukie+1:360% 3352 (37) Track
8:31 AM3944 7135 71 To Parkrose TC-7:480% 395 (14) Track
8:31 AM3945 936 9 Gresham TC0:000% Track
8:31 AM3946 7243 72 To Clackamas Town Ctr-0:580% 8008 (69) Track
8:31 AM3947 7241 72 Swan Island0:000% Track
8:31 AM3948 1237 12 Parkrose TC-0:080% 9526 (36) Track
8:31 AM3949 2434 24 To SW 18th & Columbia0:000% Track
8:30 AM3950 2435 24 To Gateway TC-3:010% 3052 (3) Track
8:31 AM3951 7340 73 To Foster & 94th-3:02 6610 (22) Track
8:31 AM3952 935 9 Gresham TC0:000% Track
8:31 AM3954 7240 72 Swan Island-1:060% 13248 (1) Track
8:31 AM3955 2043 20 Beaverton TC+0:060% 691 (110) Track
8:31 AM3957 5434 154 To Clackamas Heights-2:02 3690 (16) Track
8:31 AM3958 8134 81 To TRIP Industrial Park-3:430% 1355 (8) Track
8:31 AM3961 1539 15 Montgomery Pk0:000% Track
8:31 AM3963 8735 87 To 182nd & Powell0:000% Track
8:31 AM4002 7336 73 To Parkrose TC-4:110% 6628 (32) Track
8:31 AM4005 2035 20 Beaverton TC0:000% Track
8:31 AM4011 3334 71 To Clackamas TC-7:53 7684 (35) Track
8:31 AM4012 2039 20 Gresham TC-2:33 725 (42) Track
8:31 AM4014 1536 15 Montgomery Pk-1:140% 440 (35) Track
8:31 AM4015 7245 72 To Clackamas Town Ctr0:000% Track
8:31 AM4019 3034 30 To Clackamas TC-5:250% 7750 (5) Track
8:31 AM4020 7137 71 To Parkrose TC0:000% Track
8:31 AM4021 8501 85 To Swan Island0:00 Track
8:31 AM4023 7705 77 To Troutdale0:000% 9472 (92) Track
8:31 AM4025 1402 14 To Portland-1:120% 1831 (1) Track
8:31 AM4026 1904 19 To Gateway TC-3:25 2105 (72) Track
8:31 AM4030 2402 24 To SW 18th & Columbia-0:430% 1883 (26) Track
8:31 AM4032 807 8 OHSU-VA Hosp0:000% Track
8:31 AM4033 7706 77 To Troutdale-3:460% 9217 (48) Track
8:31 AM4036 3901 39 Arnold Creek to Barbur TC+4:110% 14384 (32) Track
8:31 AM4038 3308 33 To Clackamas College+1:160% 3831 (50) Track
8:31 AM4040 7006 70 To Milwaukie0:00 Track
8:31 AM4041 7516 75 To Milwaukie+2:150% 7434 (73) Track
8:31 AM4044 412 4 To St. Johns-2:510% 1713 (56) Track
8:31 AM4046 7507 75 to St Johns-8:480% 14400 (54) Track
8:31 AM4047 7002 70 To Milwaukie-3:54 3911 (60) Track
8:31 AM4048 7202 72 To Clackamas Town Ctr-1:050% 10600 (41) Track
8:31 AM4049 3305 33 To Clackamas Town Center-0:43 1068 (1) Track
8:31 AM4052 3508 35 Greeley to Univ Portland-1:490% 11486 (50) Track
8:31 AM4054 1704 17 To SE 122nd+1:310% 2762 (37) Track
8:31 AM4055 808 8 To NE M L King & Lombard+1:400% 6795 (36) Track
8:31 AM4056 601 6 To Jantzen Beach-7:440% 2165 (16) Track
8:31 AM4058 3506 35 To Oregon City TC+0:070% 6390 (11) Track
8:31 AM4059 7513 75 To Milwaukie-7:110% 3076 (105) Track
8:31 AM4062 3507 35 Greeley to Univ Portland-3:170% 4494 (86) Track
8:31 AM4067 1714 17 To Saratoga-4:260% 625 (63) Track
8:31 AM4069 7503 75 To Pier Park-10:24 9431 (116) Track
8:31 AM4070 3303 33 To Clackamas Town Center+1:130% 3802 (42) Track
8:31 AM4071 401 4 To St. Johns-2:140% 1841 (15) Track
8:31 AM3403 6301 63 To Portland City Center0:00 Track

Shaded entries are stale

^ = Vehicle delayed

Total count: 413; Route and arrival data provided by permission of TriMet