SystemMapper static

Exit/Notes

Filter by:
-
-
- All - Trains - Buses

All matching - In service - Off schedule - >10′ late - Delayed - Loaded

As of Monday July 23rd, 2018 8:24:19 AM:

As ofVehicleBlockLine/DestinationE/LLoadPrev stopRadioTrack
8:24 AM2203 1934 19 Gateway TC-0:580% 3908 (54) Track
7:23 AM2205 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
11:19 AM*2210 at Center Garage0:00 Track
8:23 AM2213 7236 72 Swan Island-0:590% 3212 (63) Track
8:24 AM2224 7251 72 Swan Island+4:350% 3161 (99) Track
11:42 AM*2228 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
8:24 AM2236 1235 0:000% Track
8:07 AM2237 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
2:35 AM*2238 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
8:23 AM2239 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
8:24 AM2242 1544 15 To NW Yeon-44th+2:000% 6169 (54) Track
8:24 AM2243 1935 19 Gateway TC via 32nd-Rex-0:020% 13782 (43) Track
8:24 AM2246 448 4 To St. Johns-2:090% 1459 (61) Track
1:27 AM2249 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
8:24 AM2253 7135 0:000% Track
8:26 AM*2261 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
8:23 AM2263 437 4 Gresham TC+0:150% 9301 (66) Track
8:23 AM2265 1437 14 To 94-Foster+1:040% 6398 (46) Track
8:23 AM2267 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
1:46 PM2273 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
6:30 AM2274 at Center Garage0:00 Track
8:24 AM2275 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
3:12 AM*2277 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
8:24 AM2280 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
8:23 AM2282 947 9 Gresham TC-2:560% 13772 (9) Track
8:23 AM2284 0:00 Track
8:24 AM2292 1943 19 To 112th via 28th+0:070% 7631 (38) Track
2:59 AM*2308 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
8:24 AM2501 2041 20 To NW 23rd Ave+1:390% 6839 (87) Track
8:23 AM2503 1035 10 To Portland+0:060% 3301 (70) Track
8:23 AM2504 2036 20 Gresham TC+0:310% 696 (73) Track
8:24 AM2505 938 9 To Portland+0:070% 4556 (9) Track
8:23 AM2506 1939 0:000% Track
8:23 AM2507 2034 0:000% Track
8:24 AM2508 2134 21 To Gresham TC-0:340% 10854 (2) Track
8:24 AM2509 7250 0:000% Track
8:23 AM2510 1947 19 Gateway TC+1:040% 2146 (91) Track
8:24 AM2511 940 9 Gresham TC-1:200% 4557 (76) Track
8:24 AM2512 2140 21 To Parkrose TC-2:560% 10823 (40) Track
8:23 AM2513 3334 TriMet is Hiring-2:590% 12970 (2) Track
8:23 AM2514 7337 73 To Foster & 94th-5:470% 6619 (36) Track
8:23 AM2515 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
8:23 AM2516 7241 0:000% Track
8:24 AM2517 1439 14 To 94-Foster-1:580% 3635 (2) Track
2:46 PM2518 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
8:24 AM2519 2934 156 To 147th-Sunnyside-2:590% 11970 (7) Track
8:24 AM2520 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
8:24 AM2521 952 9 To Portland+1:550% 4623 (28) Track
8:24 AM2522 1036 10 To Portland-0:420% 2560 (37) Track
8:24 AM2523 936 9 To Portland+0:400% 4683 (55) Track
8:24 AM2524 1534 15 To Thurman+0:180% 13596 (19) Track
8:23 AM2525 1948 19 Gateway TC-6:210% 9526 (58) Track
8:24 AM2526 949 9 Gresham TC-0:360% 9301 (2) Track
8:24 AM2527 443 4 Gresham TC+2:150% 13878 (130) Track
8:24 AM2528 1944 19 Gateway TC via 32nd-Rex-0:050% 4036 (4) Track
8:24 AM2529 446 4 To St. Johns-4:450% 3955 (71) Track
8:24 AM2530 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
8:23 AM2531 946 9 To Portland+0:540% 13733 (76) Track
6:50 AM2532 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
11:59 AM*2533 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
7:46 AM2534 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
8:18 AM2535 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
8:23 AM2536 7735 0:000% Track
8:24 AM2537 7243 72 Swan Island-6:490% 3201 (71) Track
8:24 AM2538 2136 21 To Gresham TC+2:310% 1571 (48) Track
8:23 AM2539 439 4 Gresham TC+0:110% 12726 (19) Track
8:24 AM2540 1950 19 Gateway TC-0:180% 143 (51) Track
8:24 AM2541 440 TriMet is Hiring+1:360% 4597 (4) Track
8:23 AM2542 7737 77 To Troutdale+1:010% 646 (31) Track
8:24 AM2543 445 4 To St. Johns-10:180% 12727 (105) Track
8:24 AM2545 1938 19 Gateway via 28th-Union+0:470% 1534 (23) Track
8:24 AM2546 7248 72 Swan Island-0:560% 12922 (2) Track
8:24 AM2547 1946 TriMet is Hiring-1:350% 10955 (3) Track
8:24 AM2548 3506 35 Downtown Only-2:260% 13305 (50) Track
8:24 AM2549 7335 0:000% Track
8:24 AM2550 at Center Garage0:00 Track
8:24 AM2551 at Center Garage0:00 Track
8:24 AM2552 1238 12 To Tigard TC-1:560% 7591 (45) Track
8:24 AM2554 at Center Garage0:00 Track
8:23 AM2555 at Center maintenance0:00 Track
8:23 AM2557 9605 96 To 10th & Jefferson-7:030% 3039 (33) Track
1:50 PM*2558 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
8:24 AM2559 at Center Garage0:00 Track
8:24 AM2560 1034 10 To 94-Foster-0:240% 3304 (8) Track
8:23 AM2601 406 TriMet is Hiring-8:530% 1929 (10) Track
8:23 AM2602 9407 0:000% Track
8:23 AM2603 9609 96 To Commerce Circle-1:510% 514 (13) Track
8:24 AM2604 at Center Garage0:00 Track
8:22 AM2605 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
8:24 AM2606 3204 at Center Garage0:00 Track
8:24 AM2607 at Center maintenance0:00 Track
8:23 AM2608 1406 14 To Portland-3:090% 2602 (37) Track
8:24 AM2609 9907 TriMet is Hiring+14:560% 5933 (5) Track
8:24 AM2610 at Center Garage0:00 Track
8:23 AM2611 9403 0:000% Track
8:23 AM2612 3203 99 To Portland+7:060% 3622 (21) Track
8:24 AM2613 at Center Garage0:00 Track
8:24 AM2614 at Center Garage0:00 Track
8:24 AM2615 at Center Garage0:00 Track
8:24 AM2616 at Center Garage0:00 Track
8:24 AM2617 at Center Garage0:00 Track
8:24 AM2618 1004 10 Downtown Only+1:160% 11956 (80) Track
8:24 AM2619 8502 85 To Swan Island-2:220% 11839 (4) Track
8:48 PM*2620 at Center Garage0:00 Track
8:24 AM2621 at Center Garage0:00 Track
8:24 AM2622 9903 0:000% Track
8:24 AM2624 6601 at Center Garage0:00 Track
8:24 AM2625 9404 94 To Portland+0:180% 10873 (18) Track
8:23 AM2626 414 4 To Portland+0:110% 1376 (71) Track
8:23 AM2627 0:00 Track
8:24 AM2628 at Center Garage0:00 Track
8:24 AM2629 at Center Garage0:00 Track
8:23 AM2630 4409 44 To PCC Sylvania-4:090% 7614 (56) Track
8:23 AM2631 810 Marquam Hill Only-0:540% 5032 (48) Track
8:23 AM2632 at Center Garage0:00 Track
8:24 AM2633 at Center Garage0:00 Track
8:23 AM2634 9902 TriMet is Hiring-3:110% 1068 (1) Track
8:24 AM2635 2001 TriMet is Hiring-6:560% 9976 (1) Track
8:23 AM2636 4403 0:000% Track
8:23 AM2637 at Center Garage0:00 Track
8:24 AM2638 9604 96 To 10th & Jefferson-0:360% 11002 (15) Track
6:43 AM*2639 at Center maintenance0:00 Track
8:24 AM2640 9906 at Center Garage0:00 Track
8:24 AM2641 804 8 OHSU-VA Hosp-2:500% 7631 (33) Track
8:24 AM2643 at Center Garage0:00 Track
8:24 AM2644 411 TriMet is Hiring-6:570% 13487 (6) Track
8:24 AM2645 9602 96 To Portland+3:090% 13049 (27) Track
8:24 AM2646 9607 at Center Garage0:00 Track
8:24 AM2647 0:00 Track
8:23 AM2648 1402 14 Downtown Only0:000% 13169 (43) Track
8:24 AM2649 1401 0:000% Track
8:23 AM2650 1504 TriMet is Hiring+5:140% 5239 (4) Track
7:57 AM2651 at Center Garage0:00 Track
8:24 AM2652 409 at Center Garage0:00 Track
8:24 AM2653 816 TriMet is Hiring-2:250% 6859 (6) Track
8:24 AM2655 607 6 Jantzen Beach-0:390% 5946 (28) Track
8:24 AM2701 3505 35 To South Waterfront-4:090% 12760 (46) Track
8:24 AM2702 1403 14 To Portland+1:580% 1807 (10) Track
8:23 AM2703 4406 44 To PCC Sylvania-0:590% 4474 (30) Track
8:24 AM2704 9606 0:000% Track
8:24 AM2705 9601 at Center Garage0:00 Track
8:24 AM2706 9904 99 To Clackamas College-8:090% 3848 (20) Track
8:24 AM2707 809 8 OHSU-VA Hosp-0:550% 11492 (29) Track
8:24 AM2708 9905 at Center Garage0:00 Track
8:24 AM2709 5104 0:000% Track
8:23 AM2710 at Center Garage0:00 Track
8:24 AM2712 1405 TriMet is Hiring-7:090% 5933 (4) Track
8:23 AM2713 3509 35 To Portland-2:100% 6309 (13) Track
8:24 AM2714 6102 TriMet is Hiring-1:440% 9861 (2) Track
8:24 AM2715 101 1 Downtown Only-0:130% 7765 (57) Track
8:23 AM2716 at Center Garage0:00 Track
8:23 AM2717 at Center Garage0:00 Track
8:24 AM2718 1001 at Center Garage0:00 Track
8:14 AM2719 at Center Garage0:00 Track
8:23 AM2720 1101 11 To Jubitz-0:280% 9197 (31) Track
8:23 AM2721 at Center Garage0:00 Track
8:24 AM2722 1404 14 To Portland+0:010% 2629 (26) Track
8:24 AM2723 7006 -5:090% Track
8:24 AM2724 3507 35 To South Waterfront-2:450% 7586 (39) Track
8:21 AM2725 at Center Garage0:00 Track
11:21 AM*2801 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
7:25 AM2802 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
8:24 AM2803 9369 0:000% Track
8:24 AM2804 9471 0:00 Track
8:24 AM2805 5775 57 To Forest Grove-2:170% 307 (38) Track
8:24 AM2806 4667 0:000% Track
8:24 AM2807 2075 20 Gresham TC+0:310% 5458 (95) Track
8:37 PM*2808 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
8:24 AM2809 4468 44 To PCC Sylvania-1:550% 9311 (52) Track
8:23 AM2810 6267 62 To Washington Square-4:240% 9958 (25) Track
8:03 AM2811 0:00 Track
8:24 AM2812 4873 48 To NW Stucki Ave+0:360% 1203 (9) Track
8:23 AM2813 5471 56 To Portland-4:380% 156 (42) Track
8:24 AM2814 5270 52 To PCC-Rock Creek-1:440% 1648 (3) Track
8:24 AM2815 4772 46 To Hillsboro TC0:000% 10000 (35) Track
7:51 AM2816 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
8:23 AM2817 3870 TriMet is Hiring+1:540% 13004 (3) Track
8:24 AM2818 5769 57 To Forest Grove-2:100% 10641 (5) Track
8:24 AM2819 5867 58 To Beaverton TC-1:320% 909 (21) Track
8:23 AM2820 1268 12 Parkrose TC-0:560% 4248 (8) Track
8:24 AM2821 3767 0:000% Track
5:55 AM2822 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
4:59 PM*2823 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
8:24 AM2824 5869 58 To Portland-1:320% 9976 (1) Track
8:23 AM2825 4771 47 To Hillsboro TC-0:030% 10104 (9) Track
8:24 AM2826 1267 12 Parkrose TC-1:090% 12762 (39) Track
8:24 AM2827 6768 67 To Merlo Rd Max Station+40:320% 6833 (25) Track
8:23 AM2828 2072 20 To NW 23rd Ave-4:360% 5442 (46) Track
8:24 AM2829 7867 0:000% Track
8:24 AM2830 4770 0:000% Track
8:24 AM2832 8870 88 To Beaverton TC-1:170% 106 (51) Track
8:23 AM2833 6469 TriMet is Hiring+0:290% 9861 (2) Track
8:23 AM2834 4568 45 To Portland-2:060% 8888 (45) Track
8:23 AM2835 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
8:23 AM2836 5367 0:000% Track
4:58 PM*2837 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
7:41 AM2838 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
8:24 AM2839 4467 0:00 Track
7:16 AM2901 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
8:23 AM2902 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
8:24 AM2903 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
8:24 AM2904 8868 88 To Willow Ck-185th TC+1:370% 7094 (53) Track
8:24 AM2905 4367 43 To Portland+0:520% 3439 (8) Track
8:24 AM2906 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
8:24 AM2907 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
8:23 AM2909 1270 12 To Tigard TC+1:010% 8213 (67) Track
8:24 AM2910 7668 78 To Beaverton TC-1:010% 3655 (36) Track
8:24 AM2911 5268 52 To PCC-Rock Creek-0:410% 7012 (24) Track
3:40 AM2912 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
8:24 AM2913 7671 0:000% Track
8:23 AM2914 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
8:23 AM2915 9267 TriMet is Hiring-10:210% 4080 (5) Track
8:23 AM2916 4872 48 To Sunset TC-0:130% 9056 (33) Track
8:23 AM2917 5768 57 To Forest Grove-4:070% 5586 (21) Track
8:22 AM2918 5967 59 To Sunset TC+1:120% 4366 (26) Track
4:47 AM*2919 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
8:23 AM2920 7869 76 To Meridian Hospital+0:370% 2231 (25) Track
5:53 AM*2921 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
8:23 AM2922 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
8:24 AM2923 7667 78 To Lake Oswego TC-1:450% 2303 (9) Track
8:24 AM2924 5776 57 To Beaverton TC+0:020% 5606 (43) Track
8:24 AM2925 4569 -0:120% Track
8:24 AM2926 5474 56 To Washington Square-6:540% 8770 (8) Track
8:24 AM2927 4868 0:000% Track
8:24 AM2929 2074 20 Gresham TC-5:040% 1338 (127) Track
8:24 AM2930 1274 12 Parkrose TC+2:010% 11271 (26) Track
8:24 AM2931 5770 57 To Beaverton TC+3:440% 8452 (31) Track
8:24 AM2932 4413 44 To PCC Sylvania-2:450% 6010 (39) Track
8:24 AM2933 9468 94 To Portland+0:200% 10848 (2) Track
8:23 AM2934 5467 54 To Portland+0:020% 375 (24) Track
8:24 AM2935 4768 47 To Orenco Station+2:290% 9601 (30) Track
7:41 AM2936 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
8:24 AM2937 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
8:24 AM2938 6271 62 To Washington Square+2:100% 228 (7) Track
8:23 AM2939 5267 52 To PCC-Rock Creek-0:180% 8884 (42) Track
8:24 AM2940 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
8:23 AM3001 1436 14 To Portland-0:350% 1793 (17) Track
8:24 AM3002 1438 14 To 94-Foster+0:390% 7653 (25) Track
8:24 AM3003 436 -0:070% Track
8:24 AM3004 1506 15 To SW 11th & Alder-0:190% 423 (25) Track
8:23 AM3005 1941 19 Gateway TC-1:110% 792 (64) Track
8:23 AM3006 2035 20 Gresham TC-2:390% 12961 (115) Track
10:36 PM3008 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
8:24 AM3009 2234 22 To Gateway TC-2:520% 5231 (27) Track
8:24 AM3010 7235 0:00 Track
8:24 AM3011 951 9 To Portland+1:190% 4609 (23) Track
12:16 AM3012 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
7:59 PM3013 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
9:41 PM3014 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
8:23 AM3015 441 4 Gresham TC-1:090% 3635 (71) Track
8:23 AM3016 1237 12 To Tigard TC+5:030% 10639 (78) Track
8:23 AM3017 2037 20 Gresham TC-0:160% 749 (38) Track
8:23 AM3018 2436 24 To Emanuel Hosp-4:090% 6531 (5) Track
1:36 AM3019 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
9:49 AM*3020 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
2:34 AM*3021 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
8:23 AM3022 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
1:17 AM*3023 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
8:24 AM3024 1545 15 Montgomery Pk+0:170% 435 (36) Track
8:24 AM3025 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
8:24 AM3026 7338 73 To Parkrose TC-0:130% 6624 (17) Track
8:24 AM3027 1037 0:000% Track
8:24 AM3028 7936 -0:140% Track
8:24 AM3029 2038 20 Gresham TC-0:110% 255 (20) Track
7:26 AM3030 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
8:23 AM3031 1435 0:00 Track
10:28 PM3032 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
12:05 AM*3033 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
8:23 AM3034 7934 0:000% Track
8:24 AM3035 8735 0:000% Track
8:23 AM3036 7334 0:000% Track
8:23 AM3037 1039 10 To 94-Foster-3:410% 2530 (58) Track
8:24 AM3038 1537 TriMet is Hiring-6:080% 8194 (1) Track
8:23 AM3039 3502 35 To South Waterfront+0:120% 6383 (16) Track
10:41 AM*3040 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
8:24 AM3041 7435 0:000% Track
8:24 AM3042 5434 154 To Clackamas Heights-1:190% 13108 (14) Track
8:23 AM3043 8736 87 To Gateway TC-0:180% 10730 (33) Track
8:24 AM3044 2040 20 Beaverton TC+1:190% 237 (116) Track
1:09 AM*3045 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
8:24 AM3046 1536 15 To NW Yeon-0:370% 4287 (3) Track
8:24 AM3047 7935 79 To Clackamas Town Center-0:110% 8071 (29) Track
8:24 AM3048 944 TriMet is Hiring+0:140% 12985 (7) Track
8:24 AM3049 1942 19 To 112th via 28th-2:140% 3911 (58) Track
5:40 AM3050 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
8:24 AM3051 1945 0:000% Track
9:14 PM3052 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
6:05 PM3053 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
8:24 AM3054 7244 72 Clackamas TC+0:080% 7932 (62) Track
8:24 AM3056 7234 72 Swan Island+0:330% 8496 (108) Track
8:23 AM3057 7246 72 Clackamas TC-0:260% 3185 (46) Track
7:56 AM3058 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
7:52 AM3059 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
8:24 AM3101 3309 0:000% Track
8:24 AM3102 4410 44 Mocks Crest to St Johns-6:260% 10463 (55) Track
8:24 AM3103 at Center maintenance0:00 Track
8:24 AM3104 7503 0:000% Track
8:24 AM3105 602 6 Jantzen Beach+0:120% 10591 (46) Track
8:24 AM3106 412 4 To St. Johns-1:110% 1612 (83) Track
8:24 AM3107 1601 0:000% Track
8:23 AM3108 at Center Garage0:00 Track
8:23 AM3109 102 1 To Portland+0:360% 7549 (27) Track
8:23 AM3110 7009 70 To NE Sunderland-1:190% 6882 (20) Track
8:24 AM3111 at Center Garage0:00 Track
7:23 AM3112 at Center Garage0:00 Track
7:26 AM3113 at Center Garage0:00 Track
8:23 AM3114 813 8 OHSU-VA Hosp-9:300% 9301 (32) Track
8:24 AM3115 413 4 Gresham TC-2:180% 1419 (78) Track
8:24 AM3116 3306 33 To Clackamas College-2:300% 12922 (2) Track
8:23 AM3117 at Center Garage0:00 Track
8:24 AM3118 7011 0:000% Track
8:23 AM3119 802 8 To NE Dekum+0:560% 1612 (16) Track
8:24 AM3120 7003 70 To Milwaukie via 17th-1:010% 6583 (44) Track
8:23 AM3121 3508 35 To Oregon City TC+0:140% 11845 (34) Track
8:24 AM3122 1603 16 To Sauvie Island-7:530% 13293 (23) Track
8:24 AM3123 1706 17 To Saratoga-1:400% 7747 (59) Track
8:23 AM3124 1707 17 To Saratoga+0:480% 4575 (10) Track
8:24 AM3125 1602 16 To Portland-0:320% 8903 (32) Track
8:24 AM3126 1702 17 To SE 134th-3:360% 4812 (16) Track
8:24 AM3127 402 4 Gresham TC-0:040% 4818 (1) Track
8:23 AM3128 at Center Garage0:00 Track
8:23 AM3129 3205 0:000% Track
8:23 AM3130 7007 70 To Sunderlnd-0:150% 7369 (65) Track
8:24 AM3131 3504 35 Greeley to Univ Portland-7:370% 11840 (59) Track
8:23 AM3132 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
7:34 AM3133 at Center maintenance0:00 Track
8:24 AM3134 815 0:000% Track
8:23 AM3135 4405 44 To St Johns-3:440% 923 (7) Track
8:23 AM3136 at Center Garage0:00 Track
8:24 AM3137 at Center maintenance0:00 Track
8:24 AM3138 7104 71 To Clackamas TC-2:410% 13037 (70) Track
8:23 AM3139 8501 85 To Rose Quarter TC+1:440% 9399 (8) Track
8:24 AM3140 at Center Garage0:00 Track
10:55 AM*3141 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
8:24 AM3142 7101 71 To Parkrose TC+0:340% 1737 (24) Track
8:24 AM3143 817 Marquam Hill Only-2:590% 5975 (10) Track
8:23 AM3144 801 8 To NE Dekum-1:530% 11010 (41) Track
4:30 AM3145 at Center maintenance0:00 Track
2:50 PM*3146 at Center maintenance0:00 Track
8:24 AM3147 605 6 To Portland-3:150% 5943 (19) Track
8:24 AM3148 805 Not In Service0:000% 5932 (2) Track
8:23 AM3149 3303 33 To Clackamas Town Center+1:150% 3810 (53) Track
11:17 PM*3150 at Center maintenance0:00 Track
8:23 AM3151 3311 33 To Clackamas College+0:080% 13339 (24) Track
8:23 AM3152 818 Not In Service-4:260% 7793 (3) Track
8:23 AM3153 7703 77 To Troutdale-6:120% 2396 (72) Track
8:24 AM3154 1949 19 112th via 32nd-Rex-11:530% 7631 (38) Track
8:23 AM3155 7501 75 To Milwaukie+1:320% 3471 (25) Track
8:33 AM*3156 at Center Garage0:00 Track
10:37 AM*3157 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
8:23 AM3158 7504 0:000% Track
8:24 AM3159 at Center Garage0:00 Track
8:23 AM3160 1703 17 To SE 134th-0:020% 7594 (39) Track
4:12 PM*3161 at Center maintenance0:00 Track
7:41 AM3162 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
8:23 AM3163 1507 15 To SW 11th & Alder-0:460% 6444 (10) Track
8:24 AM3164 7004 70 To Milwaukie-2:250% 7363 (20) Track
8:23 AM3165 9608 96 To Portland-0:380% 7879 (9) Track
8:24 AM3166 606 0:000% Track
8:24 AM3167 at Center Garage0:00 Track
8:24 AM3168 903 9 To Portland+1:340% 4643 (69) Track
8:23 AM3169 1709 17 To Saratoga+0:3870% 4538 (50) Track
8:24 AM3170 3307 0:00 Track
8:24 AM3201 5472 56 To Portland-0:010% 5173 (7) Track
10:36 AM*3202 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
8:24 AM3203 7670 76 To Beaverton TC-2:040% 2291 (52) Track
8:24 AM3204 1271 0:000% Track
7:38 AM3205 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
8:23 AM3206 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
8:24 AM3207 6268 62 To Sunset TC-0:550% 4065 (24) Track
8:23 AM3208 4571 45 To Tigard TC+0:130% 5166 (58) Track
8:23 AM3209 6470 68 Marquam Hill-0:260% 1108 (6) Track
8:23 AM3210 667 6 To Portland-3:100% 2648 (4) Track
7:49 AM*3211 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
8:24 AM3212 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
8:24 AM3213 4867 48 To Hillsboro TC-0:140% 9014 (30) Track
8:24 AM3215 5272 52 To Beaverton TC+1:330% 1652 (41) Track
7:08 AM3216 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
8:09 AM3217 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
8:23 AM3218 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
8:24 AM3219 5767 0:000% Track
8:24 AM3220 5275 0:00^0% Track
7:54 PM*3221 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
8:24 AM3222 8867 88 To Beaverton TC-0:010% 9621 (1) Track
8:23 AM3223 1273 12 To Tigard TC+0:220% 689 (38) Track
8:24 AM3224 9469 TriMet is Hiring+2:290% 4080 (10) Track
8:24 AM3225 3668 36 To Portland+3:140% 13305 (57) Track
8:24 AM3226 3868 38 To Portland+0:450% 2248 (33) Track
8:23 AM3227 6270 62 To Sunset TC-3:060% 227 (51) Track
8:24 AM3228 6170 65 Marquam Hill-1:580% 5318 (6) Track
8:24 AM3229 9268 92 To 10th & Jefferson-2:080% 12789 (27) Track
8:24 AM3230 5772 57 To Beaverton TC-1:080% 5624 (58) Track
3:08 PM*3231 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
8:23 AM3232 5473 0:000% Track
8:24 AM3233 6167 61 Marquam Hill-1:190% 367 (5) Track
8:24 AM3234 9470 TriMet is Hiring+0:580% 13002 (9) Track
8:23 AM3235 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
7:25 AM3236 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
8:23 AM3237 5469 54 To Beaverton TC-5:340% 352 (23) Track
8:24 AM3238 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
8:24 AM3239 7669 78 To Lake Oswego TC+1:310% 7844 (44) Track
8:24 AM3240 7868 76 To Beaverton TC-1:500% 496 (13) Track
8:23 AM3241 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
8:24 AM3242 6169 64 Marquam Hill+2:030% 5028 (15) Track
8:23 AM3243 2069 20 Gresham TC-0:130% 820 (48) Track
7:47 AM3244 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
8:24 AM3245 8869 88 To Willow Ck-185th TC-1:160% 9985 (1) Track
8:24 AM3246 4567 45 To 16th & Jefferson-5:160% 3039 (68) Track
8:24 AM3247 9367 94 To Portland-1:200% 4301 (13) Track
8:24 AM3248 9767 97 To SW Langer Dr-3:130% 13079 (1) Track
8:24 AM3249 4769 47 To PCC Rock Creek+0:010% 9614 (26) Track
1:43 PM*3250 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
8:23 AM3251 1275 12 To Tigard TC-1:040% 5127 (9) Track
8:24 AM3252 5773 57 To Forest Grove-1:560% 4279 (65) Track
8:24 AM3253 5567 55 To Portland-1:050% 13767 (38) Track
8:24 AM3254 2068 20 Beaverton TC+1:090% 1018 (130) Track
8:23 AM3255 1269 0:000% Track
8:23 AM3256 2070 20 Beaverton TC-0:480% 782 (94) Track
7:28 AM3257 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
7:44 AM3258 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
8:23 AM3259 9269 92 Portland Express+2:350% 9185 (25) Track
8:23 AM3260 5468 0:000% Track
8:24 AM3261 4368 43 To Washington Square-0:500% 1138 (7) Track
8:23 AM3262 9368 94 To Sherwood-7:050% 4300 (28) Track
7:12 AM3263 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
8:23 AM3264 6468 Not In Service-3:400% 7793 (3) Track
8:23 AM3265 at Center Garage0:00 Track
8:23 AM3266 1501 15 To Thurman-1:460% 742 (61) Track
8:24 AM3267 7103 71 To Parkrose TC0:000% 5146 (73) Track
7:31 AM3268 at Center Garage0:00 Track
8:23 AM3301 103 1 To 45th & Vermont-1:290% 13768 (32) Track
8:24 AM3302 415 4 To St. Johns-0:230% 1487 (25) Track
8:23 AM3303 1737 17 To NW Irving-1:380% 3398 (54) Track
8:23 AM3304 7001 0:000% Track
8:23 AM3305 3308 0:000% Track
8:23 AM3306 1202 12 To Portland-4:330% 689 (38) Track
8:23 AM3307 3501 35 University of Portland-3:090% 4901 (34) Track
8:23 AM3308 3503 0:000% Track
8:24 AM3309 1711 0:000% Track
8:23 AM3310 812 8 To NE Dekum-1:150% 6799 (29) Track
8:24 AM3311 7509 75 to St Johns-1:440% 7472 (44) Track
8:23 AM3312 at Center Garage0:00 Track
8:23 AM3313 3401 0:000% Track
8:23 AM3314 808 0:000% Track
8:24 AM3315 at Center Garage0:00 Track
8:24 AM3316 3404 34 To Clackamas TC-0:390% 13771 (50) Track
8:24 AM3317 7508 75 To Milwaukie+1:160% 7500 (63) Track
8:23 AM3318 7705 77 Montgomry Pk-1:560% 2457 (48) Track
8:24 AM3319 806 8 OHSU-VA Hosp+0:440% 6817 (21) Track
8:23 AM3320 3403 34 To Oregon City TC-0:140% 12842 (28) Track
7:53 AM3321 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
8:24 AM3322 3201 32 To Clackamas CC-4:430% 135 (44) Track
5:29 AM3323 at Center maintenance0:00 Track
8:24 AM3324 7105 71 To Parkrose TC+3:510% 7818 (52) Track
8:24 AM3325 604 6 To SW 18th Ave+0:400% 3051 (51) Track
7:25 AM3326 at Center Garage0:00 Track
8:24 AM3327 7507 TriMet is Hiring-1:260% 9418 (4) Track
8:23 AM3328 7516 75 to St Johns-0:480% 3478 (103) Track
8:24 AM3329 3304 33 To Clackamas College-1:240% 3851 (42) Track
8:23 AM3330 603 6 Jantzen Beach+0:110% 2169 (14) Track
8:23 AM3401 5203 0:000% Track
8:24 AM3402 at Center Garage0:00 Track
8:24 AM3403 5202 152 To Milwaukie via Exceed0:000% 2570 (18) Track
8:24 AM3404 at Center Garage0:00 Track
8:24 AM3405 3901 39 To Hillsdale-0:470% 4334 (4) Track
3:40 AM3406 at Center Garage0:00 Track
8:24 AM3407 5103 51 Downtown Only0:000% 5007 (31) Track
8:23 AM3408 at Center maintenance0:00 Track
8:24 AM3409 5101 51 Council Crest+1:360% 4419 (20) Track
8:24 AM3410 5102 0:000% Track
8:24 AM3411 5201 0:000% Track
8:24 AM3412 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
8:24 AM3413 5067 0:000% Track
9:44 PM*3414 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
8:24 AM3415 8134 81 To Troutdale Airport-0:430% 8598 (14) Track
8:24 AM3416 8034 80 To Gresham TC-1:460% 14007 (14) Track
8:24 AM3417 8234 82 To 182nd & Powell+1:520% 6738 (36) Track
8:24 AM3418 8235 82 To Gresham Village-0:120% 1331 (22) Track
7:29 AM3419 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
8:24 AM3420 4269 42 Denney/Hall to Beaverton-0:210% 9650 (15) Track
8:23 AM3421 6367 0:000% Track
8:24 AM3422 4267 42 Denney/Hall to Tigard TC+1:310% 5159 (15) Track
8:24 AM3501 4407 0:000% Track
8:23 AM3502 404 4 To St. Johns+0:010% 7797 (80) Track
1:50 PM*3503 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
8:24 AM3504 7704 77 To Troutdale-2:030% 2454 (48) Track
8:23 AM3505 608 6 Jantzen Beach-0:490% 3635 (7) Track
8:24 AM3506 3202 32 To Milwaukie+1:020% 8100 (28) Track
7:21 AM3507 at Center Garage0:00 Track
8:24 AM3508 4401 44 Mocks Crest to St Johns-4:000% 3509 (86) Track
8:24 AM3509 401 4 Gresham TC+1:290% 1344 (141) Track
8:24 AM3510 7515 75 To Milwaukie-0:080% 7483 (72) Track
7:40 AM3511 at Center Garage0:00 Track
8:24 AM3512 3302 0:000% Track
8:23 AM3513 447 4 To St. Johns+3:000% 11956 (78) Track
8:24 AM3514 7706 77 To Troutdale-2:540% 7114 (8) Track
8:23 AM3515 7512 75 To Milwaukie-1:010% 9436 (2) Track
8:23 AM3516 7002 70 To Milwaukie via 13th+1:050% 6899 (64) Track
8:24 AM3517 at Center Garage0:00 Track
8:24 AM3518 9401 94 To Portland+1:130% 212 (42) Track
8:23 AM3519 7702 77 Montgomry Pk+0:130% 2592 (80) Track
8:23 AM3520 7513 75 To Milwaukie-0:110% 7351 (116) Track
8:24 AM3521 1704 0:000% Track
8:24 AM3522 1505 15 To SW 11th & Alder-0:4770% 4013 (35) Track
8:23 AM3523 405 4 Gresham TC-0:480% 3506 (39) Track
8:24 AM3524 4402 0:000% Track
7:24 AM3525 at Center maintenance0:00 Track
8:24 AM3526 901 4 To St. Johns+2:340% 1508 (40) Track
8:24 AM3527 403 4 Gresham TC-3:520% 13952 (92) Track
8:23 AM3528 0:00 Track
8:24 AM3529 7517 75 to St Johns-0:240% 1275 (85) Track
8:23 AM3530 3301 33 To Clackamas Town Center+1:430% 7942 (76) Track
8:21 AM*3531 at Center Garage0:00 Track
8:24 AM3532 1201 12 Parkrose TC+0:140% 5115 (69) Track
8:23 AM3533 7701 77 Montgomry Pk-0:070% 7169 (95) Track
8:24 AM3534 1509 at Center Garage0:00 Track
8:23 AM3535 7506 75 To Milwaukie-2:440% 7476 (88) Track
8:23 AM3536 7502 75 to St Johns-2:320% 7521 (60) Track
8:24 AM3537 at Center Garage0:00 Track
8:24 AM3538 3515 35 To Oregon City TC+1:420% 4894 (62) Track
8:24 AM3539 1705 0:000% Track
8:24 AM3540 410 4 Gresham TC-4:180% 13297 (106) Track
8:23 AM3541 3305 33 To Clackamas Town Center+0:070% 3790 (35) Track
7:38 AM3542 at Center maintenance0:00 Track
8:23 AM3543 4414 TriMet is Hiring-0:460% 7751 (1) Track
8:10 AM3544 at Center Garage0:00 Track
8:24 AM3545 1508 0:000% Track
8:23 AM3546 4408 44 To PCC Sylvania+1:050% 949 (75) Track
8:23 AM3547 at Center Garage0:00 Track
8:23 AM3548 7008 70 To NE Sunderland-1:080% 6582 (30) Track
8:24 AM3549 3402 0:000% Track
10:34 AM*3550 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
8:24 AM3551 at Center Garage0:00 Track
8:23 AM3552 4412 44 Mocks Crest to St Johns-2:210% 1612 (41) Track
7:38 AM3553 at Center Garage0:00 Track
8:24 AM3554 7005 0:000% Track
8:23 AM3555 7102 71 To Clackamas TC-0:340% 12992 (4) Track
8:18 AM*3556 at Center Garage0:00 Track
8:24 AM3557 1701 17 To Saratoga-0:590% 2747 (33) Track
8:24 AM3558 7514 0:000% Track
8:24 AM3559 609 6 To Portland-2:010% 5960 (37) Track
8:23 AM3560 814 8 OHSU-VA Hosp+0:300% 13172 (1) Track
8:23 AM3561 1713 17 To Saratoga-6:510% 7201 (77) Track
8:23 AM3562 3310 33 To Clackamas College+1:360% 7620 (60) Track
8:24 AM3563 7707 77 Montgomry Pk-0:030% 8746 (3) Track
8:24 AM3564 7510 75 To Milwaukie-2:340% 1278 (41) Track
8:24 AM3565 902 0:000% Track
10:36 AM*3566 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
8:24 AM3567 7511 75 to St Johns+0:010% 7542 (23) Track
8:24 AM3568 at Center Garage0:00 Track
8:24 AM3569 807 8 OHSU-VA Hosp-0:340% 1293 (1) Track
8:24 AM3570 1708 17 To SE 134th+0:020% 13791 (45) Track
8:24 AM3571 3206 32 To Milwaukie-0:040% 13776 (71) Track
8:24 AM3572 3512 0:000% Track
5:41 AM3573 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
8:24 AM3574 at Center Garage0:00 Track
8:23 AM3575 803 8 To NE Dekum-1:130% 868 (5) Track
8:24 AM3576 4404 0:00 Track
8:24 AM3577 601 0:000% Track
8:42 PM3601 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
8:23 AM3602 2435 24 To Gateway TC-3:310% 5997 (2) Track
8:24 AM3603 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
7:55 AM3604 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
8:24 AM3605 1540 15 Gateway TC-1:280% 445 (48) Track
8:24 AM3606 7245 72 Swan Island-5:450% 7955 (41) Track
8:23 AM3607 7240 72 Clackamas TC-0:420% 115 (1) Track
8:24 AM3608 2137 0:00 Track
8:24 AM3609 1434 14 To Portland+1:46 2604 (36) Track
8:24 AM3610 2135 0:000% Track
8:24 AM3611 1734 17 To SE 134th+0:340% 2742 (62) Track
8:24 AM3612 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
8:24 AM3613 7734 77 Montgomry Pk-0:030% 644 (69) Track
8:24 AM3614 2138 -1:110% Track
8:24 AM3615 7239 72 Swan Island+0:190% 8027 (19) Track
11:19 AM*3616 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
8:23 AM3617 438 4 Gresham TC-3:170% 3967 (52) Track
8:23 AM3618 935 9 To NW Flanders-1:420% 7747 (82) Track
6:58 AM3619 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
8:24 AM3620 7340 73 To Parkrose TC-1:030% 6620 (34) Track
3:30 PM*3621 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
8:23 AM3622 1539 15 Gateway TC-1:360% 4028 (38) Track
8:24 AM3623 2235 23 To 148th & Sandy-4:050% 8567 (28) Track
8:23 AM3624 8434 Not In Service0:000% 1348 (2) Track
8:24 AM3625 941 9 Gresham TC-0:310% 4656 (21) Track
7:09 AM*3626 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
7:40 AM3627 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
8:23 AM3628 7247 72 Clackamas TC-1:490% 3183 (15) Track
8:24 AM3629 2935 29 To Milwaukie+1:560% 6209 (23) Track
8:23 AM3630 948 9 Gresham TC-0:080% 4598 (55) Track
8:24 AM3631 2139 21 To Gresham TC-0:320% 9718 (28) Track
8:24 AM3632 5534 0:000% Track
8:23 AM3633 442 TriMet is Hiring-10:240% 5353 (6) Track
8:24 AM3634 5535 155 To Sunnyside-172nd Ave+2:350% 13884 (18) Track
8:24 AM3635 9768 97 To SW Langer Dr0:00^0% 9188 (13) Track
8:24 AM3636 3667 TriMet is Hiring-0:080% 4080 (10) Track
8:24 AM3637 2071 20 Beaverton TC-1:000% 800 (70) Track
8:24 AM3638 1272 12 Parkrose TC-2:080% 9526 (46) Track
8:23 AM3639 5771 0:000% Track
8:24 AM3640 5271 0:000% Track
8:24 AM3641 5774 57 To Beaverton TC-0:480% 7038 (3) Track
8:24 AM3642 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
8:23 AM3643 2073 20 Beaverton TC-6:480% 5411 (17) Track
8:23 AM3644 6767 67 To Merlo Rd Max Station-5:170% 4429 (1) Track
8:24 AM3645 4870 47 To Hillsboro TC-0:430% 301 (51) Track
8:24 AM3646 5470 54 To Beaverton TC-6:000% 7586 (3) Track
8:23 AM3647 4767 47 To PCC Rock Creek-1:010% 13676 (20) Track
8:23 AM3648 4869 48 To Sunset TC-0:270% 6502 (3) Track
8:24 AM3649 9467 94 To Sherwood-3:330% 7616 (5) Track
8:24 AM3650 2067 20 To NW 23rd Ave-1:040% 1320 (8) Track
8:23 AM3701 1040 10 To 94-Foster-1:390% 2552 (40) Track
8:24 AM3702 1940 19 Mt Scott-112th-1:560% 7718 (79) Track
8:23 AM3703 444 0:000% Track
8:24 AM3704 1541 15 Gateway TC+0:230% 13918 (22) Track
8:24 AM3705 7738 0:000% Track
8:24 AM3706 2039 20 Gresham TC-3:240% 12933 (2) Track
9:14 PM*3707 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
8:23 AM3709 3035 71 To Clackamas TC-1:510% 7814 (24) Track
8:23 AM3710 939 0:000% Track
8:24 AM3711 7134 30 To Clackamas TC+0:080% 2909 (56) Track
8:24 AM3712 1543 15 To NW Yeon-44th-1:380% 8481 (73) Track
8:23 AM3713 1937 19 Mt Scott-112th-3:440% 2111 (22) Track
8:23 AM3714 7136 71 To Clackamas TC-3:200% 7709 (43) Track
8:24 AM3715 934 Not In Service+3:380% 1348 (10) Track
8:24 AM3716 435 4 To St. Johns-1:290% 2317 (94) Track
8:24 AM3717 7249 72 Clackamas TC-0:370% 12921 (104) Track
8:24 AM3718 1535 15 To Thurman-0:460% 4016 (47) Track
8:23 AM3719 2236 0:000% Track
8:24 AM3720 1503 0:000% Track
8:24 AM3721 3036 30 To Clackamas TC+0:020% 8857 (8) Track
8:24 AM3722 1736 TriMet is Hiring-6:220% 13057 (3) Track
8:24 AM3723 1038 0:00 Track
8:24 AM3724 1236 0:000% Track
8:24 AM3725 937 9 To Portland-1:260% 4578 (35) Track
7:19 PM*3726 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
8:24 AM3727 2434 0:00^0% Track
8:23 AM3728 0:00 Track
8:24 AM3729 8734 0:000% Track
8:23 AM3730 1542 0:00 Track
8:23 AM3731 8737 87 To 182nd-Powell via Relay-4:450% 10718 (26) Track
8:23 AM3732 434 4 To St. Johns+0:260% 1416 (21) Track
8:23 AM3733 1936 19 Mt Scott-112th-0:030% 11831 (10) Track
8:23 AM3734 7238 72 Clackamas TC+0:270% 3193 (32) Track
8:21 PM3735 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
8:24 AM3736 9603 0:000% Track
8:24 AM3737 7237 72 Swan Island-0:410% 12755 (32) Track
8:24 AM3738 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
8:24 AM3739 7434 0:000% Track
8:23 AM3740 1538 15 Gateway TC-9:040% 7853 (54) Track
8:23 AM3741 7336 0:000% Track
12:53 AM3742 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
8:24 AM3743 3034 30 To Estacada-2:040% 13248 (1) Track
8:23 AM3744 7736 77 Montgomry Pk+1:510% 2398 (25) Track
8:24 AM3745 1234 12 To Tigard TC+1:460% 5069 (27) Track
8:23 AM3746 1502 15 Gateway TC-1:190% 5840 (8) Track
8:24 AM3747 1735 17 To SE 134th-2:250% 12374 (33) Track
8:24 AM3748 945 9 Gresham TC-0:430% 4704 (36) Track
8:24 AM3749 7339 73 To Foster & 94th-1:320% 6617 (20) Track
8:24 AM3750 7242 72 Clackamas TC+0:490% 7996 (97) Track
8:24 AM3751 5274 52 To Beaverton TC-2:340% 6987 (14) Track
8:23 AM3752 5475 54 Downtown Only-6:390% 11486 (43) Track
8:23 AM3753 6269 0:00^0% Track
8:23 AM3754 5868 58 To Beaverton TC-1:170% 3049 (3) Track
8:24 AM3755 3869 0:000% Track
8:24 AM3756 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
8:23 AM3757 7870 0:000% Track

Shaded entries are stale
* = Over 20 hours old

^ = Vehicle delayed

Total count: 665; Route and arrival data provided by permission of TriMet