SystemMapper static

Show radios - Exit/Notes

Filter by:
-
-
- All - Trains - Buses

All matching - In service - Off schedule - >10′ late - Delayed - Loaded

As of Monday September 26th, 2022 3:21:42 PM:

As ofVehicleBlockLine/DestinationE/LLoadPrev stopTrack
3:02 PM4101 0:00 Track
12:16 AM4201 at Center Garage0:00 Track
12:16 AM4202 0:00 Track
3:21 PM4203 7503 75 to St Johns-1:45 7531 (70) Track
3:21 PM4204 1902 19 Mt Scott-112th-2:4990% 8013 (86) Track
3:21 PM4205 7702 77 To Montgomery Park-4:57 2352 (38) Track
2:20 AM4206 at Center Garage0:00 Track
3:21 PM4207 at Center Garage0:00 Track
1:19 AM4208 at Center Garage0:00 Track
10:07 AM4209 at Center Garage0:00 Track
3:21 PM4210 3501 35 To Oregon City TC-1:360% 4898 (58) Track
10:17 AM4211 at Center Garage0:00 Track
9:52 AM4212 at Center Garage0:00 Track
3:21 PM4213 1701 17 To Saratoga-1:14 2733 (37) Track
1:48 AM4214 at Center Garage0:00 Track
3:21 PM4215 1514 15 To NW Yeon-0:35 4026 (49) Track
1:50 PM4216 at Center Garage0:00 Track
12:16 AM4217 at Center Garage0:00 Track
12:57 AM4218 at Center Garage0:00 Track
11:37 AM4219 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
2:32 PM4220 at Center Garage0:00 Track
3:21 PM4221 7515 75 To Milwaukie via NAYA-4:49 3009 (7) Track
3:21 PM4222 1705 17 To SE 134th+0:300% 631 (25) Track
12:16 AM4223 at Center Garage0:00 Track
3:21 PM4224 1511 15 To NW Yeon-44th-0:17 7311 (72) Track
12:16 AM4225 at Center Garage0:00 Track
3:21 PM4226 7217 72 Swan Island0:00 Track
12:16 AM4227 at Center Garage0:00 Track
1:50 AM4228 at Center Garage0:00 Track
12:16 AM4229 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
3:21 PM4230 7517 75 to St Johns0:00^0% 9432 (110) Track
12:16 AM4231 at Center Garage0:00 Track
1:55 AM4232 at Center Garage0:00 Track
2:52 AM4233 at Center Garage0:00 Track
3:21 PM4234 6806 68 To 18th-Jefferson+1:46 7793 (12) Track
12:16 AM4235 at Center Garage0:00 Track
1:48 AM4236 at Center Garage0:00 Track
3:21 PM4237 1507 15 Gateway TC-2:21 14189 (31) Track
12:16 AM4238 at Center Garage0:00 Track
3:21 PM4239 9902 99 To Clackamas College+2:57 5676 (13) Track
3:21 PM4301 4469 44 To PCC Sylvania+1:16 9311 (51) Track
12:16 AM4302 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
3:21 PM4303 669 6 Jantzen Beach-1:03 5896 (18) Track
8:10 AM4304 0:00 Track
12:16 AM4305 0:00 Track
3:21 PM4501 241 FX2 To Gresham-8:19 1400 (31) Track
2:16 PM4502 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
12:16 AM4503 0:00 Track
3:21 PM4504 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
3:12 PM4505 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
3:21 PM4507 0:00 Track
2:28 PM4508 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
12:16 AM4509 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
12:16 AM4510 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
3:21 PM4511 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
7:24 AM4512 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
3:21 PM4513 261 FX2 To Portland+0:45 1360 (20) Track
3:21 PM4514 236 FX2 To Cleveland Ave-21:02 14229 (40) Track
12:16 AM4515 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
3:21 PM4516 264 FX2 To Portland+2:55 1334 (7) Track
3:21 PM4517 252 FX2 To NW 5th & Hoyt-8:39 13733 (36) Track
12:16 AM4518 0:00 Track
3:21 PM4519 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
3:21 PM4520 134 FX2 To Portland0:00 Track
3:21 PM4521 250 FX2 To Gresham0:00 Track
3:21 PM4522 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
3:21 PM4523 234 FX2 To Portland0:00 Track
7:48 AM4524 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
2:54 PM4525 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
3:21 PM4526 246 FX2 To Gresham-3:16 1375 (10) Track
2:52 PM4527 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
2:48 PM4528 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
3:21 PM4529 242 FX2 To Gresham-6:330% 1359 (24) Track
7:20 AM4530 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
3:21 PM4531 0:00 Track
12:16 AM2801 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
12:16 AM2802 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
12:16 AM2803 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
12:16 AM2804 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
12:16 AM2805 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
12:16 AM2806 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
12:16 AM2807 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
12:16 AM2808 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
12:16 AM2809 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
12:16 AM2810 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
12:16 AM2820 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
12:16 AM2821 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
12:16 AM2822 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
12:16 AM2823 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
12:16 AM2824 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
1:30 PM2825 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
12:16 AM2826 at Center Garage0:00 Track
12:16 AM2827 at Center Garage0:00 Track
12:16 AM2828 at Center Garage0:00 Track
12:16 AM2829 at Center Garage0:00 Track
3:21 PM2901 3768 We're Hiring-2:16 13048 (11) Track
3:21 PM2902 6170 We're Hiring+0:27 929 (11) Track
1:04 PM2903 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
3:21 PM2904 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
3:21 PM2905 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
3:21 PM2906 7672 76 To Meridian Park Hospital+1:42 13078 (55) Track
3:21 PM2907 9670 96 To Portland0:00 Track
3:21 PM2908 868 8 OHSU-VA Hosp0:00 Track
3:21 PM2909 5274 52 To Beaverton TC-1:25 6994 (24) Track
3:21 PM2910 5276 52 To Beaverton TC-1:24 4429 (1) Track
10:15 AM2911 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
3:21 PM2912 7668 76 To Beaverton TC+1:29 2230 (42) Track
3:21 PM2913 2073 20 Beaverton TC-4:32 689 (94) Track
2:54 PM2914 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
3:21 PM2915 7675 0:00 Track
3:21 PM2916 1270 12 To Tigard TC-12:42 209 (70) Track
2:59 PM2917 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
12:16 AM2918 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
3:21 PM2919 4370 We're Hiring+5:16 13013 (10) Track
3:17 PM2920 0:00 Track
3:21 PM2921 873 8 OHSU-VA Hosp0:00 Track
3:21 PM2922 2071 20 Gresham TC-3:55 9627 (16) Track
2:23 PM2923 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
3:20 PM2924 9472 66 Hollywood TC0:00 Track
2:44 PM2925 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
3:21 PM2926 5568 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
3:21 PM2927 4368 43 To Washington Square-1:39 6480 (5) Track
3:21 PM2928 9668 We're Hiring-3:17 12997 (4) Track
2:23 PM2929 at Center Garage0:00 Track
2:39 PM2930 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
3:21 PM2931 9476 94 To Sherwood-5:51 10639 (11) Track
3:21 PM2932 6470 1 Vermont via Maplewood+0:42 7612 (4) Track
12:16 AM2933 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
3:21 PM2934 6468 64 To Tigard TC-7:44 10865 (14) Track
3:21 PM2935 3870 We're Hiring+2:38 13013 (10) Track
3:21 PM2936 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
11:34 AM2937 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
3:21 PM2938 1268 12 Parkrose TC-11:22^ 12763 (40) Track
3:21 PM2939 871 8 To NE Dekum0:00 Track
3:21 PM2940 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
3:21 PM3001 5368 53 To Beaverton TC+0:10 9698 (15) Track
3:21 PM3002 6172 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
3:21 PM3003 6269 62 To Washington Square-1:36 4088 (28) Track
3:21 PM3004 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
3:21 PM3005 470 4 To St. Johns-1:110% 3958 (19) Track
3:21 PM3006 468 4 To Portland0:00 Track
3:21 PM3007 9469 94 To Portland-3:04 10873 (26) Track
3:21 PM3008 667 6 To Portland0:00 Track
2:54 PM3009 0:00 Track
3:21 PM3010 5776 57 To Beaverton TC-8:36 5597 (60) Track
3:21 PM3011 4868 48 To Hillsboro TC0:00 Track
3:21 PM3012 5470 56 To Washington Square-0:05 955 (12) Track
3:21 PM3013 869 8 To NE M L King & Lombard-4:07 11817 (16) Track
3:01 AM3014 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
12:16 AM3015 at Center maintenance0:00 Track
3:21 PM3016 7667 76 To Beaverton TC-3:41 2275 (50) Track
3:21 PM3017 5272 52 To Beaverton TC+1:23 12944 (54) Track
3:21 PM3018 5471 54 To Portland-1:55 1930 (40) Track
3:21 PM3019 671 6 Jantzen Beach0:00 Track
3:21 PM3020 467 4 To Portland-0:02 4817 (2) Track
3:21 PM3021 870 8 To NE Dekum-3:47 7793 (7) Track
3:21 PM3022 4772 47 To PCC Rock Creek-0:130% Track
3:21 PM3023 4768 47 To Hillsboro TC-1:10 10100 (6) Track
3:21 PM3024 4767 47 To Hillsboro TC-0:28 260 (48) Track
3:21 PM3025 5469 56 To Portland-5:01 5156 (17) Track
3:16 AM3026 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
3:21 PM3027 3868 38 To Tualatin P&R0:00 Track
3:21 PM3028 3567 35 To Oregon City TC+0:41 11845 (31) Track
3:21 PM3029 7671 76 To Beaverton TC0:00 Track
3:21 PM3030 674 6 To Portland-2:42 9449 (13) Track
2:47 PM3031 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
3:21 PM3032 7676 76 To Meridian Park Hospital0:00 Track
3:21 PM3033 9767 97 To Tualatin WES Station-1:30 13843 (8) Track
3:21 PM3034 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
3:21 PM3035 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
3:21 PM3036 7867 78 To Beaverton TC-11:35 14158 (58) Track
3:21 PM3037 673 6 To Portland-8:17 5923 (22) Track
11:01 AM3038 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
3:21 PM3039 5769 57 To Beaverton TC0:00 Track
3:21 PM3040 5467 54 To Beaverton TC-1:31 346 (31) Track
3:21 PM3041 7868 78 To Beaverton TC-0:24 8209 (35) Track
3:21 PM3042 676 6 To Portland0:00 Track
3:21 PM3043 7670 76 To Beaverton TC-3:37 Track
3:21 PM3044 9676 96 To Portland-1:120% 7893 (26) Track
3:17 PM3045 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
12:16 AM3046 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
12:16 AM3047 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
10:50 AM3048 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
10:56 AM3049 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
3:21 PM3051 4668 46 To Hillsboro TC+1:36 10005 (35) Track
12:16 AM3052 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
2:25 PM3053 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
3:21 PM3054 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
12:16 AM3055 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
3:21 PM3056 7236 72 Swan Island-9:2190% 8065 (35) Track
3:21 PM3057 7234 72 Swan Island-2:370% 55 (78) Track
12:42 AM3058 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
3:21 PM3059 7247 We're Hiring-13:05 12987 (7) Track
3:21 PM3101 7704 77 To Troutdale-2:02 10125 (82) Track
3:21 PM3102 6602 66 Hollywood TC-2:27 4964 (12) Track
3:21 PM3103 7202 72 To Clackamas Town Ctr-3:410% 8066 (66) Track
3:21 PM3104 4402 44 To St Johns+0:36 1612 (40) Track
3:21 PM3105 401 4 To Portland-0:38 3489 (37) Track
3:21 PM3106 1010 10 To Portland+1:35 7856 (70) Track
7:47 AM3107 at Center Garage0:00 Track
12:16 AM3108 at Center Garage0:00 Track
3:21 PM3109 3303 33 To Clackamas College0:000% Track
3:49 AM3110 at Center Garage0:00 Track
3:21 PM3111 7512 75 To Milwaukie-0:280% 7500 (50) Track
12:16 AM3112 at Center Garage0:00 Track
3:21 PM3113 6802 Not In Service-1:16 5804 (4) Track
3:21 PM3114 at Center maintenance0:00 Track
3:21 PM3115 1202 12 To Tigard TC-3:01 8213 (66) Track
3:21 PM3116 3206 32 To Milwaukie-5:05 13252 (42) Track
12:16 AM3117 at Center Garage0:00 Track
3:21 PM3118 3301 33 To Clackamas College-0:540% 2570 (23) Track
2:18 PM3119 at Center Garage0:00 Track
1:14 AM3120 at Center Garage0:00 Track
8:39 AM3121 at Center maintenance0:00 Track
3:21 PM3122 2401 24 To Gateway TC-1:510% 14039 (7) Track
9:33 AM3123 at Center Garage0:00 Track
12:16 AM3124 at Center Garage0:00 Track
12:16 AM3125 at Center Garage0:00 Track
2:40 AM3126 at Center Garage0:00 Track
1:50 PM3127 at Center maintenance0:00 Track
12:16 AM3128 at Center Garage0:00 Track
3:21 PM3129 7204 72 To Clackamas Town Ctr-3:28 54 (24) Track
3:21 PM3130 1008 We're Hiring-0:03 11956 (6) Track
3:21 PM3131 7001 70 To NE Sunderland+0:48 6876 (19) Track
3:21 PM3132 8503 85 To Swan Island-2:01 320 (16) Track
2:34 AM3133 at Center Garage0:00 Track
12:16 AM3134 at Center Garage0:00 Track
3:10 PM3135 at Center Garage0:00 Track
3:21 PM3136 7008 0:00 Track
3:21 PM3137 3202 32 To Clackamas CC-3:08 3981 (71) Track
3:21 PM3138 3401 34 To Clackamas TC0:00 Track
3:21 PM3139 7005 70 To Milwaukie-6:36 644 (42) Track
12:16 AM3140 at Center Garage0:00 Track
3:21 PM3141 1002 10 To Portland-1:15 1790 (14) Track
3:21 PM3142 3302 33 To Clackamas College+0:15 3254 (6) Track
3:21 PM3143 1104 11 To St Johns-2:39 9457 (11) Track
3:21 PM3144 7514 75 To Milwaukie via NAYA+0:300% 3489 (25) Track
3:21 PM3145 7510 75 To Milwaukie+0:240% 7488 (81) Track
2:46 PM3146 at Center Garage0:00 Track
1:38 PM3147 at Center Garage0:00 Track
12:16 AM3148 at Center Garage0:00 Track
3:21 PM3149 3311 33 To Clackamas College-3:15 3727 (52) Track
3:21 PM3150 7216 72 Swan Island-0:17 14028 (6) Track
3:21 PM3151 6608 We're Hiring0:00 Track
3:21 PM3152 at Center maintenance0:00 Track
2:47 PM3153 at Center Garage0:00 Track
1:25 AM3154 at Center Garage0:00 Track
12:16 AM3155 at Center Garage0:00 Track
3:21 PM3156 872 8 OHSU-VA Hosp-6:07 6813 (15) Track
2:15 PM3157 at Center Garage0:00 Track
3:21 PM3158 1501 15 To NW Yeon-0:47 11026 (9) Track
3:21 PM3159 1512 15 To 23rd-Thurman-4:06 6444 (25) Track
2:15 AM3160 0:00 Track
3:21 PM3161 8867 88 To Willow Ck-185th TC0:00 Track
11:25 AM3162 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
7:37 AM3163 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
3:21 PM3164 1269 12 Parkrose TC-0:160% Track
3:21 PM3165 5869 58 To Portland-3:54 8271 (3) Track
2:22 PM3166 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
3:21 PM3167 1006 10 To 94-Foster+2:53 2594 (5) Track
1:13 PM3168 at Center Garage0:00 Track
3:21 PM3169 4567 45 To Tigard TC-1:17 12792 (1) Track
2:34 PM3170 at Center Garage0:00 Track
12:16 AM3201 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
3:21 PM3202 5473 56 To Washington Square-13:06 5176 (40) Track
11:41 AM3203 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
3:21 PM3204 867 8 OHSU-VA Hosp0:00 Track
3:21 PM3205 7674 76 To Meridian Park Hospital-1:46 2272 (19) Track
3:21 PM3206 2072 0:00 Track
3:21 PM3207 9467 94 Downtown Only0:00 7782 (35) Track
3:21 PM3208 4568 45 To Portland0:000% Track
3:21 PM3209 5468 54 To Beaverton TC+0:07 13171 (2) Track
12:16 AM3210 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
3:21 PM3211 668 6 Jantzen Beach-1:50 5944 (33) Track
3:21 PM3212 5472 54 To Portland-2:40 9654 (1) Track
3:21 PM3213 5770 57 To Forest Grove-11:45 4291 (68) Track
3:21 PM3214 7244 72 To Clackamas Town Ctr+0:46 8060 (84) Track
3:21 PM3215 5268 52 To PCC-Rock Creek+2:13 6968 (30) Track
3:21 PM3216 6168 Not In Service0:00 Track
3:21 PM3217 678 6 Jantzen Beach-0:57 13907 (48) Track
4:15 AM3218 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
3:21 PM3219 4468 44 To PCC Sylvania-0:24 14161 (80) Track
3:21 PM3220 5277 52 To PCC-Rock Creek-8:57 6986 (41) Track
2:32 PM3221 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
3:21 PM3222 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
3:21 PM3223 6804 We're Hiring+4:06 4538 (3) Track
3:21 PM3224 7870 78 To Lake Oswego TC-12:58 2299 (26) Track
3:21 PM3225 6768 67 To PCC Rock Creek-0:51 13202 (5) Track
3:21 PM3226 4770 47 To PCC Rock Creek-0:29 14095 (50) Track
3:21 PM3227 4467 44 To St Johns-2:39 932 (5) Track
3:21 PM3228 2074 20 Gresham TC+1:19 9354 (37) Track
12:16 AM3229 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
3:21 PM3230 677 6 To Portland0:00 Track
3:21 PM3231 2068 20 Gresham TC+0:51 5468 (101) Track
3:21 PM3232 471 4 To St. Johns0:00 Track
3:21 PM3233 8870 88 To Willow Ck-185th TC-5:28 9323 (18) Track
7:34 AM3234 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
3:21 PM3235 9474 94 To Sherwood-6:55 5246 (39) Track
3:21 PM3236 2468 24 To SW 18th & Columbia-0:11 1893 (23) Track
3:21 PM3237 6472 We're Hiring+1:00 342 (6) Track
3:21 PM3238 2070 20 Gresham TC-4:10 10792 (44) Track
12:29 AM3239 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
3:21 PM3240 5777 57 To Beaverton TC-4:42 5628 (52) Track
3:21 PM3241 9478 94 To Sherwood+0:30 7631 (2) Track
3:21 PM3242 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
3:18 AM3243 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
3:21 PM3244 5774 57 To Forest Grove+0:36 5635 (18) Track
12:16 AM3245 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
3:21 PM3246 4870 48 To Hillsboro TC0:00 280 (53) Track
3:21 PM3247 6267 62 To Sunset TC-1:40 8673 (12) Track
12:39 PM3248 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
3:21 PM3249 1267 12 Parkrose TC-0:21 10793 (58) Track
2:55 PM3250 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
12:16 AM3251 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
6:02 AM3252 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
1:51 PM3253 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
3:21 PM3254 5270 52 To PCC-Rock Creek+0:32 9985 (1) Track
3:21 PM3255 5771 0:00 Track
3:19 AM3256 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
3:21 PM3257 5767 57 To Beaverton TC-0:23 8452 (28) Track
3:21 PM3258 672 6 To SW 18th Ave+2:39 2642 (45) Track
3:21 PM3259 7869 78 To Beaverton TC0:00 Track
3:21 PM3260 4470 44 Mocks Crest to St Johns-6:48 6271 (73) Track
3:21 PM3261 9674 96 To Commerce Circle+0:06 13053 (7) Track
3:21 PM3262 4867 48 To Hillsboro TC-2:57 1190 (17) Track
3:21 PM3263 3035 30 To Estacada-2:55 9430 (64) Track
3:21 PM3264 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
3:21 PM3265 1234 12 To Tigard TC-3:540% 14163 (44) Track
3:21 PM3266 936 9 Gresham TC-1:57 4612 (58) Track
12:16 AM3267 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
3:21 PM3268 7243 72 To Clackamas Town Ctr-3:480% 7988 (94) Track
3:21 PM3301 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
3:21 PM3302 1934 19 Gateway TC via 28th-1:11 1545 (20) Track
12:16 AM3303 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
3:21 PM3304 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
12:16 AM3305 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
12:16 AM3306 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
3:21 PM3307 3304 33 To Clackamas Town Center-1:44 7942 (74) Track
10:01 AM3308 at Center Garage0:00 Track
12:29 PM3309 at Center Garage0:00 Track
3:21 PM3310 4403 We're Hiring0:00 Track
3:21 PM3311 7208 72 To Clackamas Town Ctr0:00 Track
3:21 PM3312 1502 24 To SW 18th & Columbia0:000% Track
12:16 AM3313 at Center Garage0:00 Track
3:21 PM3314 403 4 To St. Johns-5:36 12727 (49) Track
3:21 PM3315 7009 70 To Sunderland-3:310% 7393 (51) Track
3:21 PM3316 1703 17 To SE 134th+1:52 2696 (76) Track
3:21 PM3317 3307 33 To Clackamas Town Center-1:310% 14133 (25) Track
3:21 PM3318 0:00 Track
12:16 AM3319 at Center Garage0:00 Track
1:19 AM3320 at Center Garage0:00 Track
3:21 PM3321 7213 We're Hiring+4:51 12982 (3) Track
12:16 AM3322 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
3:21 PM3323 at Center Garage0:00 Track
3:21 PM3324 1505 15 Gateway TC-5:26 6443 (60) Track
12:16 AM3325 at Center Garage0:00 Track
2:31 PM3326 at Center Garage0:00 Track
12:54 PM3327 at Center Garage0:00 Track
3:21 PM3328 at Center Garage0:00 Track
6:30 AM3329 at Center Garage0:00 Track
3:21 PM3330 1510 15 To 23rd-Thurman-1:40 9599 (56) Track
12:16 AM3401 at Center Garage0:00 Track
3:21 PM3402 5201 152 To Clackamas-0:55 8156 (13) Track
3:21 PM3403 1802 We're Hiring0:00 Track
3:21 PM3404 at Center Garage0:00 Track
7:49 AM3405 at Center Garage0:00 Track
3:21 PM3406 5102 We're Hiring0:00 Track
12:16 AM3407 at Center Garage0:00 Track
3:21 PM3408 5202 We're Hiring0:00 Track
3:21 PM3409 6302 51 To Portland-3:100% 6079 (35) Track
3:21 PM3410 3902 39 To Hillsdale0:00 Track
2:20 PM3411 at Center Garage0:00 Track
3:21 PM3412 6301 63 To Rose Garden0:00 Track
12:16 AM3413 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
3:21 PM3414 7434 74 To Airport Way & 158th-4:13 13967 (19) Track
3:13 PM3415 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
12:16 AM3416 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
3:15 PM3417 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
3:21 PM3418 7437 74 162nd Av to 182nd-Powell-5:30 13948 (11) Track
3:21 PM3419 7436 82 To Gresham Village-0:01 13501 (10) Track
12:16 AM3420 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
12:16 AM3421 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
12:16 AM3422 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
3:21 PM3501 1602 16 To Portland+2:28 600 (16) Track
3:21 PM3502 1403 14 To 94-Foster+0:49 2607 (9) Track
12:16 AM3503 at Center Garage0:00 Track
3:21 PM3504 3306 33 To Clackamas Town Center-3:4590% 3781 (35) Track
3:21 PM3505 803 8 To NE M L King & Lombard-1:03 6795 (37) Track
3:21 PM3506 402 11 To Jubitz-1:110% 13520 (28) Track
1:36 AM3507 at Center Garage0:00 Track
3:21 PM3508 1203 0:00 Track
12:16 AM3509 at Center Garage0:00 Track
12:16 AM3510 at Center Garage0:00 Track
2:27 PM3511 at Center Garage0:00 Track
3:21 PM3512 7102 71 To Parkrose TC-0:120% 7881 (18) Track
3:21 PM3513 7007 70 To Sunderland-15:41 5932 (78) Track
2:03 AM3514 at Center Garage0:00 Track
3:21 PM3515 3305 33 To Clackamas Town Center-2:130% 2568 (56) Track
3:21 PM3516 7105 71 To Clackamas TC-2:23 7819 (21) Track
3:21 PM3517 903 9 Gresham TC-1:08 9573 (1) Track
2:23 PM3518 at Center Garage0:00 Track
12:16 AM3519 at Center Garage0:00 Track
3:21 PM3520 3402 34 To Oregon City TC0:00 Track
3:21 PM3521 3310 33 To Clackamas College0:00 14179 (77) Track
3:21 PM3522 404 4 To St. Johns+1:23 1612 (6) Track
3:21 PM3523 7004 70 To Milwaukie via 17th-1:28 13704 (63) Track
3:21 PM3524 1102 4 To Portland-0:40 12726 (19) Track
3:21 PM3525 1706 17 To Saratoga0:00 8727 (91) Track
3:21 PM3526 906 9 To Portland+1:010% 4565 (41) Track
3:21 PM3527 1901 19 Gateway TC+1:00 7772 (61) Track
2:37 PM3528 at Center Garage0:00 Track
2:15 PM3529 at Center Garage0:00 Track
12:16 AM3530 at Center Garage0:00 Track
2:44 PM3531 at Center Garage0:00 Track
3:21 PM3532 7010 70 To NE Sunderland-1:43 6594 (30) Track
1:50 AM3533 at Center Garage0:00 Track
3:21 PM3534 7003 70 To Milwaukie-9:110% 6709 (77) Track
3:21 PM3535 907 9 To Portland-1:240% 12757 (1) Track
3:29 AM3536 at Center Garage0:00 Track
3:53 AM3537 at Center Garage0:00 Track
3:21 PM3538 3204 32 To Clackamas CC-1:58 4146 (27) Track
3:21 PM3539 7516 75 To Milwaukie via NAYA0:000% Track
3:21 PM3540 7006 70 To Milwaukie-0:250% 1264 (16) Track
3:21 PM3541 3503 35 University of Portland-0:41 143 (48) Track
3:21 PM3542 7215 72 Swan Island-1:29 8057 (16) Track
1:39 PM3543 at Center Garage0:00 Track
12:16 AM3544 at Center Garage0:00 Track
3:21 PM3545 4401 44 To PCC Sylvania-0:40 6259 (12) Track
3:21 PM3546 1513 15 To 23rd-Thurman0:00 Track
12:16 AM3547 at Center Garage0:00 Track
3:21 PM3548 3312 33 To Clackamas College-8:210% 3834 (31) Track
3:21 PM3549 1707 17 To Saratoga-0:450% 7747 (57) Track
3:21 PM3550 801 8 OHSU-VA Hosp-2:440% 10491 (42) Track
1:06 AM3551 at Center Garage0:00 Track
3:21 PM3552 7513 75 To Milwaukie via NAYA+1:44 1118 (38) Track
3:21 PM3553 7703 77 To Troutdale-20:23 2436 (85) Track
2:32 PM3554 at Center Garage0:00 Track
3:21 PM3555 6606 We're Hiring0:000% Track
3:21 PM3556 905 9 To Portland+0:30 13825 (71) Track
3:21 PM3557 7103 71 To Parkrose TC0:00 Track
3:21 PM3558 7701 77 To Montgomery Park+0:030% 644 (69) Track
3:21 PM3559 1503 15 To NW Yeon0:000% Track
3:21 PM3560 902 9 Gresham TC-1:49 13732 (8) Track
2:01 PM3561 at Center maintenance0:00 Track
2:27 PM3562 at Center Garage0:00 Track
3:21 PM3563 7101 71 To Parkrose TC0:00 5051 (71) Track
3:21 PM3564 7504 75 to St Johns-6:090% 7435 (47) Track
12:16 AM3565 at Center Garage0:00 Track
3:21 PM3566 8501 85 To Swan Island0:000% Track
3:21 PM3567 904 9 To NW Flanders-1:03 7767 (78) Track
1:37 AM3568 at Center Garage0:00 Track
1:46 AM3569 at Center Garage0:00 Track
3:21 PM3570 1508 15 Gateway TC-1:26 14193 (1) Track
3:21 PM3571 7511 75 To Milwaukie-1:36 7436 (61) Track
3:21 PM3572 1903 19 Mt Scott-112th+1:070% 2133 (12) Track
12:16 AM3573 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
3:21 PM3574 7705 77 To Troutdale+1:02 2460 (54) Track
1:42 AM3575 at Center Garage0:00 Track
3:21 PM3576 7501 75 to St Johns+0:17 9886 (104) Track
3:48 AM3577 at Center Garage0:00 Track
3:21 PM3601 2034 20 Gresham TC0:000% Track
12:16 AM3602 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
3:21 PM3603 8734 87 To Gateway TC via Relay-6:590% 6940 (11) Track
3:21 PM3604 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
3:21 PM3605 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
3:21 PM3606 8738 87 To 182nd & Powell+0:25 8194 (1) Track
3:21 PM3607 7246 72 To Clackamas Town Ctr-2:33 3148 (40) Track
3:21 PM3608 1236 12 To Tigard TC+1:04 689 (37) Track
3:21 PM3609 935 9 To Portland0:00 Track
10:09 AM3610 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
3:21 PM3611 7340 73 To Parkrose TC-1:44 6675 (19) Track
2:20 PM3612 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
3:21 PM3613 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
3:21 PM3614 255 FX2 To Portland-2:36 14244 (34) Track
12:16 AM3615 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
3:21 PM3616 1437 14 To Portland+1:21 1805 (9) Track
3:21 PM3617 2234 23 To Gateway TC-0:18 Track
3:21 PM3618 7337 73 To Foster & 94th-1:08 10850 (1) Track
3:21 PM3619 2040 20 Beaverton TC-1:06 5481 (28) Track
3:21 PM3620 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
3:21 PM3621 7734 77 To Troutdale-0:19 636 (29) Track
8:46 AM3622 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
3:21 PM3623 1438 We're Hiring-1:42 12724 (1) Track
3:21 PM3624 2238 22 To Gateway TC-2:51 6720 (5) Track
3:21 PM3625 3134 31 To Clackamas Town Center-0:49 1257 (8) Track
3:21 PM3626 258 FX2 To Portland-0:18 10613 (28) Track
12:16 AM3627 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
3:21 PM3628 7249 72 To Swan Island-8:35 10957 (85) Track
3:21 PM3629 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
3:21 PM3630 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
3:21 PM3631 7438 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
12:16 AM3632 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
3:21 PM3633 2236 25 To Rockwood0:00 Track
12:16 AM3634 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
3:21 PM3635 3568 35 University of Portland-1:28 8762 (1) Track
3:21 PM3636 7669 76 To Beaverton TC-3:22 7879 (17) Track
3:21 PM3637 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
3:21 PM3638 8869 88 To Beaverton TC0:00 Track
3:21 PM3639 5868 0:00 Track
12:16 AM3640 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
3:21 PM3641 4869 48 To Sunset TC-4:300% 8559 (13) Track
8:42 AM3642 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
3:21 PM3643 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
1:42 AM3644 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
3:21 PM3645 5773 57 To Forest Grove-2:43 5588 (30) Track
3:21 PM3646 670 6 Jantzen Beach-0:45 11483 (9) Track
3:21 PM3647 7677 76 To Meridian Park Hospital0:00 Track
3:21 PM3648 5772 57 To Forest Grove-3:22 280 (39) Track
3:21 PM3649 5775 57 To Forest Grove-1:11 8169 (2) Track
3:21 PM3650 2067 20 Gresham TC-6:490% 5491 (112) Track
3:21 PM3701 245 FX2 To Gresham+0:26 1489 (20) Track
3:21 PM3702 5536 29 To Clackamas TC-7:08 6156 (4) Track
3:21 PM3703 7440 74 To Airport Way & 158th-0:220% Track
3:21 PM3704 7736 77 To Montgomery Park-3:40 1997 (82) Track
3:21 PM3705 2241 We're Hiring-2:26 8141 (3) Track
10:28 AM3706 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
3:21 PM3707 1241 12 Parkrose TC0:00 10853 (79) Track
12:16 AM3708 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
3:21 PM3709 1935 19 To 112th via 28th-4:04 7594 (41) Track
12:16 AM3710 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
3:21 PM3711 2136 21 To Parkrose TC-1:56 10830 (45) Track
12:16 AM3712 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
3:21 PM3713 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
3:21 PM3714 8740 87 To Gateway TC+0:060% 6513 (46) Track
3:21 PM3715 8434 84 To Gresham TC via 282nd+1:00 9383 (27) Track
1:48 PM3716 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
12:16 AM3717 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
3:21 PM3718 7134 71 To Clackamas TC+2:52 396 (58) Track
2:51 PM3719 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
12:16 AM3720 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
2:38 PM3721 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
3:21 PM3722 3034 30 To Estacada0:00 Track
3:21 PM3723 934 9 To Portland+0:32 4676 (55) Track
3:21 PM3724 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
2:18 PM3725 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
3:21 PM3726 2037 20 Beaverton TC-10:32 791 (74) Track
3:21 PM3727 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
3:21 PM3728 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
3:21 PM3729 2042 20 Beaverton TC0:00 Track
3:21 PM3730 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
12:16 AM3731 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
3:21 PM3732 2039 20 Beaverton TC-8:360% 5462 (38) Track
3:21 PM3733 2138 21 To Gresham TC-3:44 10788 (10) Track
3:21 PM3734 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
3:21 PM3735 6174 1 Vermont via Maplewood+1:42 7588 (6) Track
3:21 PM3736 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
9:41 AM3737 at Center maintenance0:00 Track
3:21 PM3738 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
3:21 PM3739 1244 12 Parkrose TC-0:36 186 (35) Track
12:16 AM3740 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
3:21 PM3741 7334 73 To Foster & 94th-6:09 1785 (44) Track
12:16 AM3742 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
11:31 AM3743 at Center maintenance0:00 Track
3:21 PM3744 1936 19 Mt Scott-112th0:00 Track
3:21 PM3745 6268 62 To Washington Square0:00 Track
3:21 PM3746 5778 57 To Beaverton TC-4:36 5602 (37) Track
3:21 PM3747 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
3:21 PM3748 5768 57 To Beaverton TC-1:30 4272 (10) Track
3:21 PM3749 7673 76 To Meridian Park Hospital-0:01 1123 (35) Track
3:21 PM3750 2069 0:00 Track
3:21 PM3751 469 4 To St. Johns-0:11 1303 (34) Track
3:21 PM3752 1435 14 To Portland-0:11 2632 (20) Track
3:21 PM3753 1434 14 To Portland+2:11 2642 (32) Track
8:38 AM3754 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
3:21 PM3755 7935 79 To Clackamas Town Center-1:24 12921 (19) Track
3:21 PM3756 1238 12 To Tigard TC0:00 Track
3:21 PM3757 2439 24 To Gateway TC-1:49 10597 (34) Track
2:45 PM3801 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
12:16 AM3802 0:00 Track
12:16 AM3803 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
12:16 AM3804 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
3:21 PM3805 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
3:21 PM3901 2041 20 Beaverton TC-1:30 1320 (9) Track
3:21 PM3902 8136 81 To TRIP Industrial Park-2:17 Track
3:21 PM3903 7341 73 To Parkrose TC-1:550% 6398 (3) Track
12:16 AM3904 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
3:21 PM3905 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
3:21 PM3906 7934 79 To Oregon City TC+1:47 14046 (16) Track
3:19 PM3907 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
3:21 PM3908 5538 155 To Clackamas Town Ctr+1:03 11927 (19) Track
12:16 AM3909 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
3:21 PM3910 7338 73 To Foster & 94th0:00 Track
3:21 PM3911 7245 72 To Clackamas Town Ctr0:000% 8043 (56) Track
12:16 AM3912 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
12:16 AM3913 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
3:21 PM3914 7135 71 To Clackamas TC+0:13 10820 (2) Track
12:16 AM3915 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
3:21 PM3916 9480 We're Hiring+1:400% 13001 (5) Track
12:16 AM3917 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
3:20 PM3918 2035 20 Beaverton TC-0:58 9628 (125) Track
3:21 PM3919 7336 73 To Foster & 94th-2:14 6674 (16) Track
3:21 PM3920 2038 20 Beaverton TC-1:25 814 (66) Track
3:21 PM3921 7735 77 To Troutdale0:000% Track
3:21 PM3922 2240 22 To Parkrose0:00 Track
12:16 AM3923 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
2:49 PM3924 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
2:32 PM3925 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
3:21 PM3926 5534 155 To Sunnyside-172nd Ave+1:160% 10142 (15) Track
3:21 PM3927 238 FX2 To Cleveland Ave-7:44 1331 (40) Track
3:21 PM3928 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
3:21 PM3929 939 9 To Portland-1:34 4554 (18) Track
3:21 PM3930 8035 80 To Glen Otto Park0:00 Track
2:05 PM3931 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
12:16 AM3932 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
1:31 PM3933 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
3:21 PM3934 7237 72 Swan Island-2:58 7947 (29) Track
3:21 PM3935 937 9 Gresham TC-0:06 4562 (37) Track
3:21 PM3936 249 FX2 To Gresham-1:53 7594 (5) Track
12:16 AM3937 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
3:21 PM3938 7240 We're Hiring+12:52 12972 (4) Track
3:21 PM3939 7248 72 To Clackamas Town Ctr0:00 Track
12:16 AM3940 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
3:21 PM3941 5435 154 To Clackamas Heights0:00 11765 (11) Track
12:16 AM3942 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
3:21 PM3943 2438 24 To SW 18th & Columbia-0:48 14034 (48) Track
3:21 PM3944 3135 31 To Oregon City TC-1:15 12922 (2) Track
12:16 AM3945 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
3:21 PM3946 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
3:21 PM3947 7737 77 To Montgomery Park-0:07 2342 (13) Track
3:21 PM3948 7136 71 To Parkrose TC+2:07 7830 (47) Track
3:21 PM3949 2043 20 Beaverton TC0:00 Track
3:21 PM3950 9235 Powell Garage Shuttle0:00 Track
3:21 PM3951 2137 21 To Gresham TC-11:11 1576 (44) Track
12:16 AM3952 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
3:21 PM3953 938 9 Gresham TC0:00 Track
3:21 PM3954 8736 87 To 182nd & Powell-0:020% 11231 (31) Track
2:22 PM3955 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
12:16 AM3956 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
3:21 PM3957 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
3:21 PM3958 2036 20 Beaverton TC-0:02 9872 (114) Track
3:21 PM3959 7335 73 To Foster & 94th-1:28 6631 (30) Track
3:21 PM3960 7339 73 To Parkrose TC-4:07 6628 (32) Track
3:21 PM3961 5634 156 To Clackamas Town Ctr-0:24 2909 (6) Track
2:03 PM3962 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
12:16 AM3963 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
3:21 PM3964 136 FX2 To Portland-0:57 14237 (12) Track
3:21 PM4001 9471 94 To Portland-0:39 13766 (3) Track
3:21 PM4002 8868 88 To Beaverton TC+1:28 9678 (34) Track
3:21 PM4003 7871 0:00 Track
3:21 PM4004 675 6 To Portland-2:47 13748 (2) Track
10:00 AM4005 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
2:37 PM4006 at Center Garage0:00 Track
1:25 PM4007 at Center Garage0:00 Track
3:21 PM4008 3502 35 Greeley to Univ Portland-1:510% 6375 (81) Track
2:10 AM4009 at Center Garage0:00 Track
3:21 PM4010 1404 14 To Portland0:000% Track
3:21 PM4011 1506 15 Gateway TC-0:09 422 (27) Track
12:04 PM4012 at Center Garage0:00 Track
3:21 PM4013 3309 33 To Clackamas Town Center0:00 Track
2:49 AM4014 at Center Garage0:00 Track
3:21 PM4015 at Center Garage0:00 Track
1:30 AM4016 at Center Garage0:00 Track
3:21 PM4017 3308 33 To Clackamas Town Center-1:34 9517 (8) Track
3:21 PM4018 7506 75 to St Johns-1:16 3079 (17) Track
3:21 PM4019 7505 75 to St Johns+2:31 7468 (40) Track
9:53 AM4020 at Center Garage0:00 Track
12:16 AM4021 at Center Garage0:00 Track
3:21 PM4022 8101 We're Hiring0:00 Track
3:21 PM4023 406 4 To Portland+0:240% 6000 (54) Track
2:14 PM4024 at Center maintenance0:00 Track
3:21 PM4025 1401 14 To 94-Foster+0:43 6427 (34) Track
2:07 AM4026 at Center Garage0:00 Track
3:21 PM4027 1509 15 Gateway TC0:000% Track
3:21 PM4028 7507 75 to St Johns-0:06 13482 (1) Track
12:16 AM4029 at Center Garage0:00 Track
3:21 PM4030 1004 10 To 94-Foster-3:45 1769 (64) Track
12:16 AM4031 at Center Garage0:00 Track
12:16 AM4032 at Center Garage0:00 Track
3:21 PM4033 7002 70 To Sunderland via 13th0:00 Track
12:16 AM4034 at Center Garage0:00 Track
3:21 PM4035 7502 75 to St Johns+1:11 3535 (88) Track
12:16 AM4036 at Center Garage0:00 Track
3:21 PM4037 at Center maintenance0:00 Track
3:21 PM4038 1402 14 To 94-Foster+0:20 8241 (22) Track
3:21 PM4039 2002 20 Gresham TC+0:50 5423 (83) Track
12:16 AM4040 at Center Garage0:00 Track
3:21 PM4041 1205 12 To Tigard TC-1:160% 10855 (1) Track
2:43 AM4042 at Center Garage0:00 Track
12:16 AM4043 at Center Garage0:00 Track
12:16 AM4044 at Center Garage0:00 Track
3:21 PM4045 7104 71 To Parkrose TC0:00 Track
3:21 PM4046 7508 75 to St Johns0:00 Track
3:21 PM4047 1603 16 To Sauvie Island-1:49 1922 (18) Track
11:50 AM4048 at Center Garage0:00 Track
12:16 AM4049 at Center Garage0:00 Track
12:16 AM4050 at Center Garage0:00 Track
2:21 AM4051 at Center Garage0:00 Track
2:36 PM4052 at Center Garage0:00 Track
3:21 PM4053 7210 We're Hiring0:00 Track
3:21 PM4054 802 8 OHSU-VA Hosp-1:08 2592 (35) Track
3:21 PM4055 602 6 Jantzen Beach-0:26 12793 (5) Track
3:21 PM4056 405 4 To SW 5th & Jefferson0:00 7634 (67) Track
12:16 AM4057 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
2:40 AM4058 at Center Garage0:00 Track
2:25 AM4059 at Center Garage0:00 Track
3:07 PM4060 at Center maintenance0:00 Track
3:21 PM4061 1704 17 To SE 134th-2:410% 13732 (40) Track
12:16 AM4062 at Center Garage0:00 Track
3:21 PM4063 1702 17 To Saratoga0:00 Track
3:21 PM4064 7706 77 To Troutdale-2:21 7114 (9) Track
2:41 PM4065 at Center Garage0:00 Track
12:16 AM4066 at Center Garage0:00 Track
3:21 PM4067 7206 72 To Clackamas Town Ctr-4:56 2226 (4) Track
3:21 PM4068 7509 75 To Milwaukie0:00 2570 (108) Track
3:21 PM4069 2001 20 Gresham TC-0:560% 2274 (5) Track
12:16 AM4070 at Center Garage0:00 Track
3:20 PM4071 1204 12 Parkrose TC-0:37 168 (16) Track

Shaded entries are stale

^ = Vehicle delayed

Total count: 707; Route and arrival data provided by permission of TriMet