SystemMapper static

Exit/Notes

Filter by:
-
-
- All - Trains - Buses

All matching - In service - Off schedule - >10′ late - Delayed - Loaded

As of Friday December 9th, 2022 10:34:59 AM:

As ofVehicleBlockLine/DestinationE/LLoadPrev stopRadiositeas ofTrack
9:19 AM4101 0:00 Defaultcc7:08 AM Track
6:26 AM4201 at Merlo Garage0:00 Defaultcc6:25 AM Track
2:15 AM4202 at Center Garage0:00 offms2:16 AM Track
10:34 AM4203 6603 0:00 Defaultcc8:15 AM Track
10:34 AM4204 7511 75 To Milwaukie via NAYA-0:360% Defaultms10:31 AM Track
3:30 AM4205 at Center Garage0:00 offms3:30 AM Track
10:34 AM4206 2002 20 Gresham TC+2:23 5423 (82)Defaultms10:21 AM Track
2:45 AM4207 at Center Garage0:00 offcc2:45 AM Track
10:34 AM4208 3501 35 To Oregon City TC0:000% Defaultcc10:23 AM Track
10:34 AM4209 at Center maintenance0:00 Defaultcc9:50 AM Track
12:09 AM4210 at Center maintenance0:00 offms12:09 AM Track
10:34 AM4211 at Center Garage0:00 Defaultms9:33 AM Track
12:50 AM4212 at Center Garage0:00 Fallbk0ms12:51 AM Track
2:27 AM4213 at Center Garage0:00 offcc2:27 AM Track
3:44 AM4214 at Center Garage0:00 offms3:44 AM Track
10:34 AM4215 1704 17 To Saratoga-0:43 7188 (72)Defaultms10:30 AM Track
1:48 AM4216 at Center Garage0:00 offms2:46 AM Track
10:34 AM4217 7503 75 to St Johns-1:43 7346 (10)Defaultcc9:59 AM Track
10:34 AM4218 401 4 To St. Johns0:00 Defaultcc10:19 AM Track
12:45 AM4219 at Center Garage0:00 Defaultms11:38 PM Track
10:34 AM4220 602 6 Jantzen Beach-0:04 3635 (6)Defaultcc10:07 AM Track
9:58 AM4221 0:00 offms*10:29 AM Track
10:34 AM4222 1203 12 Parkrose TC+2:49 159 (22)Defaultcc10:34 AM Track
2:42 AM4223 at Center Garage0:00 offms2:42 AM Track
10:33 AM4224 at Center maintenance0:00 Defaultms10:35 AM Track
10:34 AM4225 1402 14 To Portland-1:19 1824 (5)Defaultms10:00 AM Track
10:34 AM4226 1702 17 To SE 134th-4:18 12374 (32)Defaultms10:28 AM Track
3:21 AM4227 at Center Garage0:00 offcc3:21 AM Track
5:25 PM4228 at Center Garage0:00 offms5:26 PM Track
10:34 AM4229 3502 35 University of Portland0:00 call 7ms10:20 AM Track
2:44 AM4230 at Center Garage0:00 offms2:45 AM Track
5:19 PM4231 at Center Garage0:00 offms5:19 PM Track
9:52 AM4232 at Center maintenance0:00 offms9:53 AM Track
10:34 AM4233 2001 20 Gresham TC-1:21 1017 (12)Defaultcc9:53 AM Track
10:34 AM4234 7509 75 To Milwaukie via NAYA-2:14 14176 (31)Defaultcc10:28 AM Track
2:58 AM4235 at Center Garage0:00 offms2:58 AM Track
10:34 AM4236 901 9 To Portland+0:38 4681 (53)Defaultms10:11 AM Track
2:53 AM4237 at Center Garage0:00 offms2:54 AM Track
10:34 AM4238 7517 75 to St Johns-1:11 7516 (71)Defaultcc10:20 AM Track
10:34 AM4239 3301 33 To Clackamas Town Center-0:50 9042 (3)Defaultms10:33 AM Track
8:49 AM4301 at Merlo Garage0:00 Defaultcc8:08 AM Track
10:34 AM4302 4469 44 Mocks Crest to St Johns-2:44 4473 (62)Defaultcc10:33 AM Track
10:34 AM4303 5468 56 To Washington Square+1:44 5157 (38)Defaultcc10:21 AM Track
8:35 AM4304 at Merlo Garage0:00 offcc8:36 AM Track
8:37 AM4305 at Merlo Garage0:00 offcc8:37 AM Track
*12:16 AM4501 at Powell Garage0:00 Fallbk0ms*12:52 PM Track
*1:15 PM4502 at Powell Garage0:00 Defaultms*12:16 PM Track
*12:16 AM4503 0:00 Defaultcc*7:46 AM Track
10:34 AM4504 0:00 Defaultcc10:30 AM Track
2:51 PM4505 at Powell Garage0:00 Defaultms*1:57 PM Track
*12:16 AM4506 at Powell Garage0:00 Fallbk0cc*8:16 PM Track
*12:16 AM4507 0:00 Defaultcc*7:38 AM Track
10:34 AM4508 at Powell Garage0:00 Defaultms9:52 AM Track
*12:16 AM4509 at Powell Garage0:00 Defaultcc*11:15 AM Track
9:54 AM4510 at Powell Garage0:00 Fallbk0ms10:25 AM Track
*12:16 AM4511 at Powell Garage0:00 Defaultms*11:06 AM Track
*12:16 AM4512 at Powell Garage0:00 Defaultms*7:54 PM Track
*12:16 AM4513 at Powell Garage0:00 Defaultms*7:22 PM Track
10:11 AM4514 0:00 Defaultms9:12 AM Track
*12:16 AM4515 at Powell Garage0:00 Defaultms*7:26 PM Track
*12:16 AM4516 at Powell Garage0:00 Defaultms*7:15 PM Track
*12:16 AM4517 at Powell Garage0:00 Defaultms*7:21 PM Track
*12:16 AM4518 at Powell Garage0:00 Defaultms*7:27 PM Track
*12:16 AM4519 at Powell Garage0:00 Defaultms*7:52 PM Track
*12:16 AM4520 at Powell Garage0:00 Defaultms*7:19 PM Track
*12:16 AM4521 at Powell Garage0:00 Defaultms*12:09 AM Track
*1:56 PM4522 at Powell Garage0:00 Defaultms*1:56 PM Track
*12:16 AM4523 at Powell Garage0:00 Defaultms*1:15 AM Track
*12:16 AM4524 at Merlo Garage0:00 Defaultcc*11:40 AM Track
*12:16 AM4525 at Powell Garage0:00 Defaultcc*1:40 PM Track
*12:16 AM4526 at Powell Garage0:00 Defaultms*7:38 PM Track
*12:16 AM4527 at Powell Garage0:00 Defaultms*8:31 PM Track
8:59 AM4528 0:00 Defaultcc7:42 AM Track
*2:42 AM4529 at Powell Garage0:00 Defaultms*11:22 PM Track
2:45 AM4530 at Powell Garage0:00 Defaultcc11:26 PM Track
*12:16 AM4531 at Powell Garage0:00 Defaultms*7:32 PM Track
*12:16 AM2801 at Merlo Garage0:00 Defaultcc*5:05 PM Track
*12:16 AM2802 at Merlo Garage0:00 Defaultcc*5:07 PM Track
*12:16 AM2803 at Merlo Garage0:00 Defaultcc*10:21 PM Track
*12:16 AM2804 at Merlo Garage0:00 Defaultcc*5:20 PM Track
*12:16 AM2805 at Merlo Garage0:00 Defaultcc*5:06 PM Track
*12:16 AM2806 at Merlo Garage0:00 Defaultcc*5:07 PM Track
*12:16 AM2807 at Merlo Garage0:00 Defaultcc*5:08 PM Track
*12:16 AM2808 at Merlo Garage0:00 offcc*11:38 AM Track
*12:16 AM2809 at Merlo Garage0:00 Defaultcc*5:06 PM Track
*12:16 AM2810 at Merlo Garage0:00 Defaultcc*5:24 PM Track
*12:16 AM2820 at Merlo Garage0:00 Defaultcc*5:07 PM Track
*12:16 AM2821 at Merlo Garage0:00 Defaultcc*5:07 PM Track
*12:16 AM2822 at Merlo Garage0:00 Defaultcc*5:08 PM Track
*12:16 AM2823 at Merlo Garage0:00 Defaultcc*5:06 PM Track
*12:16 AM2824 at Merlo Garage0:00 Defaultcc*5:08 PM Track
*12:16 AM2825 at Merlo Garage0:00 Defaultcc*5:08 PM Track
5:33 AM2826 at Center Garage0:00 offms5:33 AM Track
5:29 AM2827 at Center Garage0:00 offms5:29 AM Track
5:26 AM2828 at Center Garage0:00 offms5:26 AM Track
5:26 AM2829 at Center Garage0:00 offms5:26 AM Track
10:34 AM2901 7672 76 To Beaverton TC0:00 Defaultcc10:26 AM Track
6:17 AM2902 at Merlo Garage0:00 Defaultcc6:00 AM Track
10:34 AM2903 8870 88 To Beaverton TC-1:02 12944 (59)Defaultcc10:14 AM Track
10:12 AM2904 at Merlo Garage0:00 offcc10:12 AM Track
10:34 AM2905 at Merlo Garage0:00 Defaultcc9:46 AM Track
10:34 AM2906 6268 62 To Sunset TC+1:46 1163 (47)Defaultcc9:36 AM Track
10:34 AM2907 7673 76 To Meridian Park Hospital0:00 7839 (64)Defaultcc10:28 AM Track
4:42 AM2908 at Merlo Garage0:00 offcc4:42 AM Track
11:27 PM2909 at Merlo Garage0:00 offcc11:28 PM Track
9:29 AM2910 at Merlo Garage0:00 offcc9:29 AM Track
10:34 AM2911 9476 94 To Portland-2:310% 4293 (8)Defaultcc9:49 AM Track
*12:16 AM2912 at Merlo Garage0:00 offcc*7:26 PM Track
10:34 AM2913 7667 76 To Meridian Park Hospital0:00 Defaultcc9:38 AM Track
10:34 AM2914 5277 We're Hiring+13:25 9145 (3)Defaultcc10:05 AM Track
10:34 AM2915 4870 48 To Sunset TC0:00 Defaultcc10:20 AM Track
3:19 AM2916 at Merlo Garage0:00 offcc3:29 AM Track
10:34 AM2917 5469 54 To Broadway & Burnside-8:36 13305 (43)Defaultcc10:28 AM Track
10:34 AM2918 4767 47 To Hillsboro TC+0:39 3687 (56)call 1cc10:26 AM Track
10:34 AM2919 674 6 To Portland-2:40 12918 (3)Defaultcc10:15 AM Track
2:46 AM2920 at Merlo Garage0:00 offcc2:46 AM Track
10:34 AM2921 7670 76 To Beaverton TC-1:50 3655 (35)Defaultcc10:24 AM Track
10:34 AM2922 5471 54 To Beaverton TC-0:25 155 (10)Defaultms10:32 AM Track
8:38 AM2923 at Merlo Garage0:00 Defaultcc8:29 AM Track
10:34 AM2924 5467 56 To Portland0:00 Defaultcc9:51 AM Track
10:34 AM2925 678 6 Jantzen Beach-3:38 5932 (38)Defaultcc10:34 AM Track
10:34 AM2926 5275 52 To Beaverton TC0:00 Defaultcc9:08 AM Track
*11:27 AM2927 at Merlo Garage0:00 offcc*11:27 AM Track
10:34 AM2928 7676 76 To Meridian Park Hospital-1:28 2301 (8)Defaultcc9:38 AM Track
10:34 AM2929 7668 76 To Meridian Park Hospital0:00 Defaultcc9:57 AM Track
10:34 AM2930 at Merlo Garage0:00 Defaultcc10:30 AM Track
10:34 AM2931 5272 at Merlo Garage0:00 Defaultcc10:33 AM Track
10:34 AM2932 4568 45 To Tigard TC-2:58 6598 (64)Defaultcc10:01 AM Track
10:34 AM2933 673 6 To Portland+1:14 5927 (23)Defaultcc10:34 AM Track
7:21 AM2934 at Merlo Garage0:00 offcc7:21 AM Track
10:34 AM2935 4567 45 To 16th & Jefferson+1:41 12789 (65)Defaultcc10:34 AM Track
10:34 AM2936 1270 12 Parkrose TC-3:59 5051 (77)call 7cc10:23 AM Track
3:19 AM2937 at Merlo Garage0:00 offcc3:19 AM Track
7:14 AM2938 at Merlo Garage0:00 offcc7:14 AM Track
*12:16 AM2939 at Merlo Garage0:00 offcc*2:46 PM Track
5:56 AM2940 at Merlo Garage0:00 offcc6:53 AM Track
10:34 AM3001 5269 52 To PCC-Rock Creek-0:26 9981 (2)Defaultcc7:40 AM Track
10:34 AM3002 7870 78 To Lake Oswego TC-3:22 3125 (50)Defaultcc10:27 AM Track
10:34 AM3003 5470 54 To Portland0:00 Defaultcc10:08 AM Track
10:34 AM3004 5776 57 To Forest Grove-4:30 5616 (32)Defaultcc10:24 AM Track
10:34 AM3005 2070 20 Gresham TC+0:58 792 (45)Defaultcc9:25 AM Track
10:32 AM3006 at Merlo Garage0:00 Fallbk0cc10:33 AM Track
9:58 AM3007 at Merlo Garage0:00 offcc9:58 AM Track
10:34 AM3008 9671 96 To 10th & Jefferson0:00 3049 (18)Defaultcc10:32 AM Track
8:53 AM3009 at Merlo Garage0:00 offcc8:53 AM Track
9:30 AM3010 at Merlo Garage0:00 Defaultcc9:29 AM Track
10:09 AM3011 at Merlo Garage0:00 offcc10:09 AM Track
10:34 AM3012 5773 We're Hiring-1:31 310 (5)Defaultcc10:33 AM Track
10:34 AM3013 672 6 To Portland-1:24 5917 (39)Defaultcc10:34 AM Track
12:02 AM3014 at Merlo Garage0:00 offcc12:03 AM Track
10:34 AM3015 867 8 OHSU-VA Hosp0:00 Defaultms10:34 AM Track
10:34 AM3016 9474 94 To Portland-1:47 212 (40)Defaultcc10:34 AM Track
6:22 AM3017 at Merlo Garage0:00 Fallbk0cc6:04 AM Track
10:34 AM3018 667 6 Jantzen Beach-6:19 13910 (52)Defaultcc10:24 AM Track
10:34 AM3019 468 4 To Portland+0:21 3219 (33)Defaultms10:33 AM Track
10:34 AM3020 467 4 To Portland+1:13 3957 (51)Defaultms10:34 AM Track
3:24 AM3021 at Merlo Garage0:00 offcc3:24 AM Track
10:34 AM3022 871 8 OHSU-VA Hosp-0:10 7616 (41)Defaultcc10:32 AM Track
10:34 AM3023 676 6 To Portland0:00 Defaultms10:16 AM Track
*12:16 AM3024 at Merlo Garage0:00 Defaultcc*6:51 AM Track
10:34 AM3025 at Merlo Garage0:00 Defaultcc10:33 AM Track
*12:16 AM3026 at Merlo Garage0:00 offcc*1:03 PM Track
10:34 AM3027 4769 47 To PCC Rock Creek+3:27 10083 (57)Defaultcc10:32 AM Track
10:34 AM3028 9478 94 To Portland0:00 Defaultcc10:22 AM Track
10:34 AM3029 7868 78 To Beaverton TC-0:56 5168 (53)Defaultcc10:15 AM Track
10:34 AM3030 4869 48 To Sunset TC-1:23 10030 (18)Defaultcc10:30 AM Track
9:28 PM3031 at Merlo Garage0:00 offcc9:29 PM Track
3:12 AM3032 at Merlo Garage0:00 offcc3:12 AM Track
7:38 AM3033 at Merlo Garage0:00 offcc7:39 AM Track
10:34 AM3034 at Merlo Garage0:00 Defaultcc10:06 AM Track
10:34 AM3035 868 8 OHSU-VA Hosp0:00 Defaultcc10:34 AM Track
*12:16 AM3036 at Merlo Garage0:00 offcc*6:41 PM Track
10:34 AM3037 at Merlo Garage0:00 Defaultcc9:44 AM Track
10:34 AM3038 2068 20 Gresham TC-0:49 5471 (102)Defaultcc10:32 AM Track
10:27 AM3039 at Merlo Garage0:00 offcc10:27 AM Track
*12:16 AM3040 at Merlo Garage0:00 offcc*6:56 PM Track
10:34 AM3041 9469 94 To Sherwood+1:17 199 (8)Defaultms10:26 AM Track
10:34 AM3042 9467 94 To Sherwood-10:17 4271 (21)Defaultcc10:20 AM Track
10:34 AM3043 5267 52 To PCC-Rock Creek+5:000% 9610 (35)Defaultcc10:25 AM Track
9:57 AM3044 at Merlo Garage0:00 offcc9:57 AM Track
10:34 AM3045 5772 57 To Beaverton TC-0:40 Defaultcc10:06 AM Track
*12:16 AM3046 at Merlo Garage0:00 offcc*7:27 PM Track
10:34 AM3047 3567 35 University of Portland-3:05 3622 (39)Defaultms9:09 AM Track
8:44 AM3048 at Powell Garage0:00 offms8:48 AM Track
*12:16 AM3049 at Powell Garage0:00 offcc*9:03 AM Track
10:34 AM3051 4768 47 To Hillsboro TC0:00 Defaultcc9:57 AM Track
11:26 PM3052 at Powell Garage0:00 offcc11:26 PM Track
10:34 AM3053 at Powell Garage0:00 Defaultms9:01 AM Track
10:34 AM3054 at Powell Garage0:00 Defaultms9:48 AM Track
10:34 AM3055 7236 72 Swan Island0:00 Defaultcc10:31 AM Track
10:34 AM3056 7242 72 To Clackamas Town Ctr+4:330% 3146 (39)Defaultcc10:26 AM Track
10:34 AM3057 7243 72 To Clackamas Town Ctr-0:320% 9399 (2)Defaultms10:15 AM Track
10:34 AM3058 7239 72 To Clackamas Town Ctr-0:08 7956 (61)Defaultms10:26 AM Track
10:34 AM3059 7234 72 Swan Island-0:22 7920 (4)Defaultms9:23 AM Track
10:34 AM3101 1001 10 To Portland-1:53 1818 (35)Defaultms9:19 AM Track
11:01 PM3102 at Center Garage0:00 offms11:01 PM Track
10:34 AM3103 7104 71 To Parkrose TC-0:41 7721 (30)Defaultcc10:34 AM Track
10:34 AM3104 at Center Garage0:00 Defaultms9:55 AM Track
*12:16 AM3105 at Center Garage0:00 offms*1:46 AM Track
10:34 AM3106 7205 72 Swan Island-3:45 8061 (28)Defaultms8:59 AM Track
1:02 AM3107 at Center Garage0:00 offms1:03 AM Track
10:31 AM3108 at Center Garage0:00 offms10:31 AM Track
10:34 AM3109 1509 We're Hiring0:00 Defaultms10:27 AM Track
9:57 AM3110 at Center Garage0:00 offms9:57 AM Track
10:34 AM3111 7514 75 to St Johns+4:50 13877 (107)Defaultcc10:20 AM Track
10:34 AM3112 7201 72 Swan Island0:00 2161 (97)Defaultms10:20 AM Track
10:34 AM3113 2401 24 To Gateway TC-2:23 1846 (16)Defaultms10:33 AM Track
9:54 AM3114 at Center Garage0:00 offcc9:54 AM Track
10:34 AM3115 7209 72 To Clackamas Town Ctr+1:040% 8016 (96)Defaultms9:58 AM Track
10:34 AM3116 0:00 Defaultcc10:29 AM Track
10:34 AM3117 403 4 To Portland+0:14 1707 (15)Defaultcc9:44 AM Track
10:34 AM3118 1504 15 To 23rd-Thurman0:00 7169 (66)Defaultcc10:17 AM Track
10:34 AM3119 3201 32 To Milwaukie0:00 Defaultms10:20 AM Track
10:34 AM3120 1005 10 To 94-Foster+0:44 7859 (7)Defaultcc9:57 AM Track
10:34 AM3121 7202 We're Hiring0:00 Defaultms10:12 AM Track
1:51 AM3122 at Center Garage0:00 offcc1:51 AM Track
12:40 AM3123 at Center Garage0:00 Defaultms12:10 AM Track
11:20 PM3124 at Center Garage0:00 Defaultms11:20 PM Track
10:34 AM3125 at Center maintenance0:00 Defaultms9:37 AM Track
10:34 AM3126 1602 16 To Portland-2:05 13294 (24)Defaultms10:32 AM Track
10:34 AM3127 7001 70 To Milwaukie-0:17 8304 (9)Defaultcc10:32 AM Track
11:27 PM3128 at Center Garage0:00 offms11:27 PM Track
10:34 AM3129 1003 10 To Portland0:00 Defaultms10:12 AM Track
10:34 AM3130 3401 34 To Clackamas TC0:00 Defaultms10:25 AM Track
11:11 PM3131 at Center Garage0:00 offms11:12 PM Track
9:57 AM3132 at Center Garage0:00 offms9:58 AM Track
10:34 AM3133 1201 12 Parkrose TC-0:27 5091 (59)Defaultcc10:21 AM Track
11:31 PM3134 at Center Garage0:00 offms11:31 PM Track
1:43 AM3135 at Center Garage0:00 offms1:43 AM Track
1:21 AM3136 at Center Garage0:00 offms1:21 AM Track
10:34 AM3137 at Center Garage0:00 Defaultms9:36 AM Track
10:34 AM3138 1507 15 To 23rd-Thurman+1:02 4287 (3)Defaultms9:57 AM Track
9:47 AM3139 at Center Garage0:00 offms9:47 AM Track
10:34 AM3140 7009 70 To Milwaukie via 17th-1:56 6543 (56)Defaultcc10:25 AM Track
10:34 AM3141 1902 19 Mt Scott-112th-0:13 8194 (1)Defaultcc9:19 AM Track
10:34 AM3142 7005 70 To NE Sunderland-1:22 6867 (15)Defaultms9:42 AM Track
10:34 AM3143 7203 72 Swan Island-0:04 3201 (66)Defaultcc10:28 AM Track
10:34 AM3144 3203 32 To Clackamas CC-3:05 3344 (3)Defaultcc10:26 AM Track
10:34 AM3145 8501 85 To Swan Island+0:34 11839 (4)Defaultms10:18 AM Track
11:50 PM3146 at Center Garage0:00 offms11:50 PM Track
11:08 PM3147 at Center Garage0:00 offms11:08 PM Track
10:34 AM3148 7502 75 to St Johns-9:55 7554 (20)Defaultms9:38 AM Track
10:10 AM3149 at Center Garage0:00 offcc10:10 AM Track
3:40 AM3150 at Center Garage0:00 offms3:40 AM Track
10:34 AM3151 at Center maintenance0:00 Defaultms9:47 AM Track
10:34 AM3152 4402 44 To PCC Sylvania-0:49 957 (68)Defaultcc10:32 AM Track
10:11 AM3153 at Center Garage0:00 offcc10:12 AM Track
10:34 AM3154 3311 33 To Clackamas Town Center+1:02 3789 (39)Defaultcc10:28 AM Track
10:17 PM3155 at Center maintenance0:00 offcc10:17 PM Track
*12:16 AM3156 at Center maintenance0:00 Defaultcc*1:39 PM Track
10:34 AM3157 1601 16 To Sauvie Island0:00 13214 (46)Defaultms10:24 AM Track
10:06 AM3158 at Center Garage0:00 offms10:06 AM Track
9:23 AM3159 at Center Garage0:00 offms9:23 AM Track
10:34 AM3160 1512 15 Gateway TC-1:23 14189 (13)Defaultcc9:41 AM Track
*12:16 AM3161 at Merlo Garage0:00 offcc*7:33 PM Track
10:34 AM3162 4867 48 To Hillsboro TC+0:35 10011 (32)Defaultcc10:19 AM Track
9:54 AM3163 at Merlo Garage0:00 offcc9:54 AM Track
10:34 AM3164 7867 78 To Lake Oswego TC0:00 Defaultcc9:48 AM Track
10:34 AM3165 at Merlo Garage0:00 Defaultcc9:42 AM Track
9:11 AM3166 at Merlo Garage0:00 offcc9:11 AM Track
10:34 AM3167 0:00 Defaultcc9:55 AM Track
11:36 PM3168 at Center Garage0:00 offms11:36 PM Track
*12:38 PM3169 at Center maintenance0:00 offcc*12:38 PM Track
10:05 AM3170 at Center Garage0:00 offms10:05 AM Track
9:58 AM3201 at Merlo Garage0:00 Defaultcc10:14 AM Track
10:34 AM3202 4771 47 To PCC Rock Creek+0:28 4123 (2)Defaultcc10:34 AM Track
10:34 AM3203 4470 44 To St Johns0:00 Defaultcc10:15 AM Track
3:10 AM3204 at Merlo Garage0:00 Defaultcc3:10 AM Track
*7:37 AM3205 at Merlo Garage0:00 offcc*7:37 AM Track
7:25 AM3206 at Merlo Garage0:00 offcc7:25 AM Track
10:34 AM3207 7871 78 To Lake Oswego TC-0:48 9652 (21)Defaultcc9:12 AM Track
*12:16 AM3208 at Merlo Garage0:00 Defaultcc*6:40 PM Track
10:34 AM3209 5774 57 To Beaverton TC0:00 Defaultcc10:18 AM Track
9:25 AM3210 at Merlo Garage0:00 offcc9:25 AM Track
*12:16 AM3211 at Merlo Garage0:00 offcc*5:32 PM Track
10:34 AM3212 6767 67 To Merlo Rd Max Station+2:11 6833 (24)Defaultcc10:27 AM Track
10:34 AM3213 5778 57 To Forest Grove-0:25 5638 (20)Defaultcc9:40 AM Track
9:54 AM3214 at Merlo Garage0:00 offcc9:54 AM Track
10:34 AM3215 873 8 OHSU-VA Hosp0:00 Defaultcc10:11 AM Track
10:34 AM3216 5771 57 To Beaverton TC-1:35 267 (18)Defaultcc9:45 AM Track
10:34 AM3217 8869 88 To Willow Ck-185th TC+0:17 10436 (21)Defaultcc5:02 AM Track
10:05 AM3218 at Merlo Garage0:00 offcc10:05 AM Track
10:08 AM3219 at Merlo Garage0:00 offcc10:08 AM Track
10:34 AM3220 471 4 To St. Johns-2:24 2315 (37)Defaultms10:31 AM Track
10:34 AM3221 7671 76 To Beaverton TC-0:51 537 (16)Defaultcc10:23 AM Track
10:34 AM3222 5473 54 To Portland+0:56 331 (17)Defaultcc9:38 AM Track
9:26 AM3223 at Merlo Garage0:00 offcc9:26 AM Track
9:35 AM3224 at Merlo Garage0:00 offcc9:36 AM Track
10:34 AM3225 5867 We're Hiring-2:330% 9654 (1)Defaultcc10:25 AM Track
10:14 AM3226 at Merlo Garage0:00 offcc10:14 AM Track
9:55 AM3227 at Merlo Garage0:00 offcc9:56 AM Track
*12:16 AM3228 at Merlo Garage0:00 offcc*7:37 PM Track
10:34 AM3229 4868 48 To Hillsboro TC0:00 Defaultcc10:21 AM Track
10:34 AM3230 2073 20 Beaverton TC+2:04 689 (94)Defaultcc10:16 AM Track
10:34 AM3231 2071 20 Gresham TC-3:11 230 (24)Defaultcc9:24 AM Track
3:17 AM3232 at Merlo Garage0:00 offcc3:17 AM Track
10:34 AM3233 8868 88 To Beaverton TC0:00 Defaultcc10:12 AM Track
10:34 AM3234 at Merlo Garage0:00 Defaultcc10:06 AM Track
10:34 AM3235 7675 76 To Meridian Park Hospital-2:00 12404 (25)call 7cc10:26 AM Track
10:34 AM3236 869 8 To NE M L King & Lombard-1:55 7749 (8)Defaultcc10:35 AM Track
7:28 AM3237 at Merlo Garage0:00 offcc7:28 AM Track
10:17 AM3238 at Merlo Garage0:00 offcc10:17 AM Track
10:34 AM3239 668 6 Jantzen Beach+1:22 5939 (20)Defaultcc10:33 AM Track
10:34 AM3240 5770 57 To Beaverton TC-1:17 6496 (35)Defaultcc10:34 AM Track
10:34 AM3241 2467 24 To SW 18th & Columbia+0:17 1845 (39)Defaultms10:34 AM Track
10:34 AM3242 5273 52 To Beaverton TC-1:53 6996 (32)Defaultcc9:49 AM Track
10:10 AM3243 at Merlo Garage0:00 offcc10:10 AM Track
10:34 AM3244 9471 94 To Sherwood0:00 Defaultcc10:10 AM Track
9:24 AM3245 at Merlo Garage0:00 offcc9:24 AM Track
10:34 AM3246 5869 58 To Portland0:00 Defaultcc9:58 AM Track
2:01 AM3247 at Merlo Garage0:00 offcc2:16 AM Track
10:34 AM3248 7669 76 To Beaverton TC+0:40 2261 (58)Defaultcc10:10 AM Track
6:33 AM3249 at Merlo Garage0:00 offcc6:33 AM Track
10:34 AM3250 5768 57 To Beaverton TC0:00 8435 (63)Defaultcc10:08 AM Track
*2:13 PM3251 at Merlo Garage0:00 offcc*2:13 PM Track
*12:16 AM3252 at Merlo Garage0:00 offcc*11:54 AM Track
10:09 AM3253 at Merlo Garage0:00 offcc10:09 AM Track
3:19 AM3254 at Merlo Garage0:00 offcc3:19 AM Track
8:57 AM3255 at Merlo Garage0:00 offcc8:57 AM Track
9:59 AM3256 at Merlo Garage0:00 offcc9:59 AM Track
10:14 AM3257 at Merlo Garage0:00 offcc10:14 AM Track
10:34 AM3258 9667 96 To Portland0:00 Defaultcc10:23 AM Track
10:16 AM3259 at Merlo Garage0:00 offcc10:16 AM Track
*12:16 AM3260 at Merlo Garage0:00 Defaultcc*5:53 AM Track
10:34 AM3261 2069 20 Gresham TC+1:160% 12955 (62)Defaultcc9:59 AM Track
9:41 AM3262 at Merlo Garage0:00 offcc9:41 AM Track
10:34 AM3263 872 8 OHSU-VA Hosp-2:23 6813 (15)Defaultms10:33 AM Track
10:34 AM3264 5775 57 To Forest Grove-5:24 10129 (45)Defaultcc10:32 AM Track
10:34 AM3265 1269 12 To Tigard TC0:00 Defaultcc10:16 AM Track
10:34 AM3266 8867 88 To Beaverton TC-0:10 13705 (13)Defaultcc8:53 AM Track
10:34 AM3267 7674 76 To Meridian Park Hospital+1:560% 11945 (50)Defaultcc9:07 AM Track
10:34 AM3268 4468 44 To PCC Sylvania0:00 Defaultcc10:01 AM Track
1:43 AM3301 at Powell Garage0:00 offms1:43 AM Track
10:34 AM3302 0:00 Defaultms10:34 AM Track
10:34 AM3303 2042 20 Beaverton TC0:00 Defaultms9:24 AM Track
10:34 AM3304 2439 24 To SW 18th & Columbia0:00 Defaultms10:16 AM Track
10:34 AM3305 8735 87 To 182nd & Powell-2:47 10842 (12)Defaultms10:30 AM Track
10:34 AM3306 245 FX2 To Portland-0:50 14233 (3)Defaultms9:43 AM Track
10:34 AM3307 7735 77 To Montgomery Park+0:10 2438 (57)Defaultcc10:32 AM Track
10:34 AM3308 261 FX2 To Gresham-3:47 1435 (11)Defaultcc10:31 AM Track
10:34 AM3309 7241 72 To Clackamas Town Ctr+0:20 8025 (47)Defaultcc10:34 AM Track
1:15 AM3310 at Powell Garage0:00 Defaultms11:52 PM Track
2:34 AM3311 at Powell Garage0:00 offms2:34 AM Track
10:34 AM3312 1237 12 Parkrose TC-0:30 197 (37)Defaultms10:26 AM Track
10:34 AM3313 1244 0:00 call 1ms10:19 AM Track
10:34 AM3314 1510 15 Gateway TC-0:22 8935 (53)Defaultms10:27 AM Track
*12:16 AM3315 at Center Garage0:00 offms*7:22 PM Track
10:34 AM3316 3304 33 To Clackamas College-3:05 3727 (52)Defaultms10:25 AM Track
8:59 AM3317 at Center Garage0:00 offms8:59 AM Track
10:34 AM3318 7102 71 To Clackamas TC0:00 Defaultcc10:21 AM Track
1:39 AM3319 at Center Garage0:00 offms1:39 AM Track
10:34 AM3320 1703 17 To SE 134th0:00 Defaultcc10:14 AM Track
10:34 AM3321 803 8 To NE M L King & Lombard-4:36 9362 (17)Defaultcc10:31 AM Track
10:34 AM3322 3402 34 To Clackamas TC0:00^ 13247 (72)Defaultcc10:18 AM Track
1:15 AM3323 at Center Garage0:00 Defaultms11:59 PM Track
10:34 AM3324 402 4 To SW 5th & Jefferson+1:23 7631 (65)Defaultcc10:28 AM Track
10:34 AM3325 7213 72 To Clackamas Town Ctr-4:09 3156 (14)Defaultcc10:31 AM Track
2:04 AM3326 at Center Garage0:00 offcc2:04 AM Track
2:14 AM3327 at Center Garage0:00 offcc2:14 AM Track
*12:16 AM3328 at Center maintenance0:00 offcc*7:04 AM Track
5:09 AM3329 at Center maintenance0:00 offms5:09 AM Track
10:34 AM3330 7510 75 To Milwaukie via NAYA+0:02 3500 (17)Defaultcc9:38 AM Track
6:21 AM3401 at Merlo Garage0:00 Defaultcc6:20 AM Track
12:54 AM3402 at Center Garage0:00 Defaultms11:53 PM Track
10:34 AM3403 5201 152 Milwaukie0:00 Defaultcc10:30 AM Track
*12:16 AM3404 at Center Garage0:00 offms*10:08 AM Track
10:34 AM3405 at Center Garage0:00 Defaultms10:08 AM Track
10:34 AM3406 at Center Garage0:00 Defaultms9:37 AM Track
9:37 AM3407 at Center Garage0:00 offms9:38 AM Track
9:24 AM3408 at Center Garage0:00 offms9:24 AM Track
9:16 AM3409 at Center Garage0:00 Defaultms9:17 AM Track
8:07 PM3410 at Center Garage0:00 Defaultms6:57 AM Track
10:13 AM3411 at Center Garage0:00 offms10:13 AM Track
9:23 PM3412 at Center Garage0:00 offms9:23 PM Track
10:03 AM3413 at Powell Garage0:00 offms10:03 AM Track
8:33 AM3414 at Powell Garage0:00 offcc8:33 AM Track
5:28 AM3415 at Powell Garage0:00 Defaultms5:11 AM Track
10:34 AM3416 7437 74 To Airport Way & 158th0:00 Defaultms10:26 AM Track
9:21 AM3417 at Powell Garage0:00 offms9:21 AM Track
10:34 AM3418 8034 80 To Glenn Otto Park-0:52 4715 (12)Defaultcc10:34 AM Track
8:30 AM3419 at Powell Garage0:00 offcc8:30 AM Track
10:34 AM3420 7435 74 162nd Av to 182nd-Powell-0:02 13939 (1)Defaultcc10:30 AM Track
10:34 AM3421 at Powell Garage0:00 Defaultms8:29 AM Track
10:34 AM3422 6301 0:00 Defaultcc7:38 AM Track
10:34 AM3501 7002 70 To Milwaukie0:00 Defaultms10:29 AM Track
1:37 AM3502 at Center Garage0:00 offcc1:37 AM Track
*12:16 AM3503 at Center Garage0:00 offms*6:46 PM Track
10:34 AM3504 7704 77 To Troutdale-2:560% 1612 (18)Defaultcc10:18 AM Track
10:34 AM3505 at Center maintenance0:00 Defaultcc10:33 AM Track
10:32 AM3506 at Center maintenance0:00 offms10:32 AM Track
10:34 AM3507 7004 70 To NE Sunderland-1:300% 6582 (33)Defaultcc10:20 AM Track
9:39 AM3508 at Center maintenance0:00 offcc9:39 AM Track
10:34 AM3509 903 9 To Portland+0:14 4508 (14)Defaultms9:43 AM Track
11:11 PM3510 at Center Garage0:00 offms11:11 PM Track
10:20 AM3511 at Center maintenance0:00 Defaultcc10:20 AM Track
10:34 AM3512 1505 15 To 23rd-Thurman+0:01 417 (41)Defaultms10:34 AM Track
4:06 AM3513 at Center Garage0:00 Defaultcc4:06 AM Track
3:37 AM3514 at Center Garage0:00 Defaultms3:37 AM Track
10:34 AM3515 3303 33 To Clackamas College-3:080% 9516 (73)Defaultms10:32 AM Track
10:34 AM3516 3310 33 To Clackamas Town Center-1:090% 2569 (54)Defaultms10:29 AM Track
10:34 AM3517 1404 14 To Portland+2:120% 2642 (32)Defaultcc10:17 AM Track
10:34 AM3518 3302 33 To Clackamas Town Center0:000% Defaultms10:20 AM Track
12:39 AM3519 at Center Garage0:00 Defaultms11:38 PM Track
6:12 PM3520 at Center Garage0:00 offms6:12 PM Track
10:34 AM3521 1901 19 Mt Scott-112th-1:06 1548 (83)Defaultms10:34 AM Track
10:17 AM3522 at Center maintenance0:00 Defaultcc10:16 AM Track
10:34 AM3523 1501 15 Gateway TC0:000% Defaultms10:24 AM Track
12:47 AM3524 at Center Garage0:00 Defaultms10:49 PM Track
10:34 AM3525 904 9 To Portland0:00 Defaultms10:14 AM Track
10:26 AM3526 at Center maintenance0:00 offcc10:25 AM Track
11:24 PM3527 at Center Garage0:00 offms11:24 PM Track
10:34 AM3528 3503 35 To Oregon City TC+4:520% 4894 (60)Defaultms10:22 AM Track
2:04 AM3529 at Center Garage0:00 offms2:04 AM Track
10:34 AM3530 at Center Garage0:00 Defaultms9:40 AM Track
10:34 AM3531 3306 33 To Clackamas College-1:09 2577 (19)Defaultms10:22 AM Track
10:34 AM3532 905 9 Gresham TC+0:25 8742 (65)Defaultms10:29 AM Track
10:34 AM3533 907 9 Gresham TC+0:21 9573 (1)Defaultcc9:41 AM Track
1:00 AM3534 at Center Garage0:00 Defaultms11:29 PM Track
10:34 AM3535 7010 70 To Milwaukie+1:43 7106 (46)Defaultcc10:21 AM Track
10:34 AM3536 7105 71 To Parkrose TC0:00 Defaultcc10:17 AM Track
10:34 AM3537 7003 70 To Sunderland-3:54 1271 (64)Defaultcc10:25 AM Track
1:04 AM3538 at Center Garage0:00 Defaultms11:31 PM Track
*11:22 AM3539 at Center maintenance0:00 Defaultms*11:20 AM Track
11:06 PM3540 at Center Garage0:00 offms11:06 PM Track
10:10 AM3541 at Center Garage0:00 offms10:10 AM Track
11:16 PM3542 at Center Garage0:00 offms11:16 PM Track
9:02 PM3543 at Center maintenance0:00 offcc9:02 PM Track
3:41 AM3544 at Center Garage0:00 offms3:41 AM Track
11:26 PM3545 at Center Garage0:00 offms11:26 PM Track
11:00 PM3546 at Center Garage0:00 offcc11:01 PM Track
11:05 PM3547 at Center Garage0:00 offms11:05 PM Track
1:13 AM3548 at Center Garage0:00 Defaultms12:12 AM Track
10:34 AM3549 3305 33 To Clackamas College-0:48 3851 (41)Defaultcc10:33 AM Track
4:00 AM3550 at Center Garage0:00 offcc4:00 AM Track
10:34 AM3551 404 We're Hiring+2:51 13693 (2)Defaultms10:22 AM Track
10:34 AM3552 4401 44 To St Johns+0:06 12763 (33)Defaultcc10:32 AM Track
11:27 PM3553 at Center Garage0:00 offms11:27 PM Track
10:34 AM3554 1903 19 Gateway TC+0:42 3116 (56)Defaultcc10:29 AM Track
10:34 AM3555 1403 14 To Portland0:000% Defaultms10:04 AM Track
6:08 PM3556 at Center Garage0:00 offms6:08 PM Track
7:20 AM3557 at Merlo Garage0:00 offcc7:20 AM Track
10:34 AM3558 1707 17 To Saratoga0:000% Defaultms10:19 AM Track
3:47 AM3559 at Center Garage0:00 offms3:47 AM Track
10:34 AM3560 0:00 Defaultcc10:15 AM Track
10:18 AM3561 at Center Garage0:00 offms10:18 AM Track
2:31 AM3562 at Center Garage0:00 offms2:31 AM Track
6:30 AM3563 at Merlo Garage0:00 Defaultcc6:22 AM Track
10:34 AM3564 906 9 Gresham TC+0:15 4662 (21)Defaultcc9:41 AM Track
10:34 AM3565 1503 15 To NW Yeon-44th+0:08 9598 (55)Defaultcc10:30 AM Track
10:34 AM3566 3309 33 To Clackamas Town Center-2:08 12921 (75)Defaultms10:13 AM Track
2:27 AM3567 at Center Garage0:00 offms2:28 AM Track
10:34 AM3568 7101 71 To Clackamas TC-2:31 7682 (44)Defaultms10:32 AM Track
10:34 AM3569 801 8 OHSU-VA Hosp+1:20 11492 (34)Defaultcc10:35 AM Track
11:44 PM3570 at Center Garage0:00 offms11:44 PM Track
1:14 AM3571 at Center Garage0:00 Defaultms11:47 PM Track
1:36 AM3572 at Center Garage0:00 offcc1:36 AM Track
3:15 PM3573 at Center Garage0:00 offms*6:07 PM Track
1:03 AM3574 at Center Garage0:00 Fallbk0ms1:03 AM Track
10:34 AM3575 7703 77 To Troutdale-5:14 2430 (40)Defaultcc10:25 AM Track
10:34 AM3576 at Center Garage0:00 Defaultms10:25 AM Track
1:00 AM3577 at Center Garage0:00 Defaultms11:35 PM Track
10:34 AM3601 3035 30 To Estacada-0:29 13248 (1)Defaultcc10:18 AM Track
9:44 AM3602 at Powell Garage0:00 offms9:44 AM Track
10:34 AM3603 1437 14 To 94-Foster-0:51 7666 (23)Defaultcc9:45 AM Track
1:56 AM3604 at Powell Garage0:00 offms1:56 AM Track
1:12 AM3605 at Powell Garage0:00 Defaultms11:30 PM Track
10:34 AM3606 2039 20 Beaverton TC-3:44 5428 (52)Defaultms10:25 AM Track
10:34 AM3607 2043 20 Beaverton TC0:00^ Defaultms10:08 AM Track
10:34 AM3608 at Powell Garage0:00 Defaultms10:19 AM Track
12:48 AM3609 at Powell Garage0:00 offms12:48 AM Track
9:58 AM3610 at Powell Garage0:00 offms9:58 AM Track
10:34 AM3611 7736 77 To Montgomery Park0:00 2326 (19)Defaultms10:34 AM Track
10:03 AM3612 at Powell Garage0:00 offms10:03 AM Track
1:03 AM3613 at Powell Garage0:00 Fallbk0ms11:28 PM Track
10:34 AM3614 at Powell Garage0:00 Defaultms10:20 AM Track
10:02 AM3615 at Powell Garage0:00 offms10:03 AM Track
10:34 AM3616 2235 22 To Gateway TC+0:48 6507 (35)Defaultms10:31 AM Track
10:34 AM3617 2239 22 To Parkrose0:00 Defaultms10:20 AM Track
10:06 AM3618 at Powell Garage0:00 offms10:06 AM Track
10:06 AM3619 at Powell Garage0:00 offms10:06 AM Track
7:26 AM3620 at Powell Garage0:00 offms7:26 AM Track
10:34 AM3621 263 FX2 To Gresham+0:08 3397 (7)Defaultcc10:30 AM Track
10:34 AM3622 7249 72 Swan Island-0:10 8027 (18)Defaultms10:21 AM Track
10:34 AM3623 7246 72 Swan Island-1:01 10184 (83)Defaultms10:33 AM Track
6:30 AM3624 at Merlo Garage0:00 Defaultcc6:26 AM Track
10:34 AM3625 at Powell Garage0:00 Defaultms10:21 AM Track
10:16 AM3626 at Powell Garage0:00 offms10:16 AM Track
10:34 AM3627 5434 154 To Clackamas Heights-1:26 8311 (22)Defaultcc10:34 AM Track
10:34 AM3628 0:00 Defaultms10:24 AM Track
12:51 AM3629 at Powell Garage0:00 Defaultms11:51 PM Track
4:18 PM3630 0:00 offms1:48 AM Track
1:52 AM3631 at Powell Garage0:00 offms1:52 AM Track
10:34 AM3632 257 FX2 To Gresham-5:48 1370 (26)Defaultms10:33 AM Track
10:34 AM3633 2135 21 To Gresham TC+3:150% 1576 (44)Defaultms10:34 AM Track
10:34 AM3634 938 9 To Portland0:00 Defaultms9:49 AM Track
*5:54 AM3635 at Merlo Garage0:00 offcc*5:54 AM Track
10:34 AM3636 870 8 To NE Dekum-0:21 6548 (52)Defaultcc10:33 AM Track
10:34 AM3637 5868 58 To Beaverton TC0:00 Defaultcc9:29 AM Track
10:34 AM3638 9475 0:00 Defaultcc7:56 AM Track
9:48 AM3639 at Merlo Garage0:00 offcc9:49 AM Track
10:34 AM3640 470 4 To St. Johns+0:48 9505 (64)Defaultcc10:11 AM Track
10:34 AM3641 7869 78 To Beaverton TC+1:50 3126 (20)Defaultcc10:34 AM Track
9:19 AM3642 at Merlo Garage0:00 offcc9:20 AM Track
9:57 AM3643 at Merlo Garage0:00 offcc9:57 AM Track
10:34 AM3644 at Merlo Garage0:00 Defaultcc9:47 AM Track
10:34 AM3645 5767 57 To Forest Grove-0:19 9654 (1)Defaultcc9:56 AM Track
10:34 AM3646 5472 56 To Portland-1:33 156 (42)Defaultms10:33 AM Track
2:57 AM3647 at Merlo Garage0:00 offcc2:58 AM Track
10:34 AM3648 at Merlo Garage0:00 Defaultcc9:55 AM Track
8:14 AM3649 at Merlo Garage0:00 Fallbk0cc8:14 AM Track
10:34 AM3650 1267 12 To Tigard TC-2:50 7588 (43)Defaultcc8:51 AM Track
10:25 AM3701 at Powell Garage0:00 offms10:25 AM Track
10:34 AM3702 249 FX2 To Portland0:00 Defaultms10:09 AM Track
10:34 AM3703 7338 73 To Parkrose TC+0:14 1779 (4)Defaultms9:50 AM Track
1:12 AM3704 at Powell Garage0:00 Defaultms11:50 PM Track
9:56 AM3705 at Powell Garage0:00 offms9:56 AM Track
10:34 AM3706 at Center Garage0:00 Defaultms10:29 AM Track
10:34 AM3707 8134 81 To TRIP Industrial Park-4:42 10879 (14)Defaultms10:00 AM Track
10:34 AM3708 7337 73 To Parkrose TC+0:42 6640 (21)Defaultms9:38 AM Track
10:34 AM3709 9235 Powell Garage Shuttle-2:38 14106 (1)Defaultms10:12 AM Track
10:34 AM3710 7135 at Powell Garage0:00 Defaultms10:24 AM Track
10:34 AM3711 9234 Powell Garage Shuttle0:00 14171 (3)Defaultcc10:10 AM Track
8:22 AM3712 at Powell Garage0:00 offms8:22 AM Track
10:34 AM3713 1238 12 Parkrose TC0:00 Defaultcc10:25 AM Track
10:34 AM3714 7341 73 To Foster & 94th+2:580% 6674 (16)Defaultms10:31 AM Track
10:34 AM3715 2136 21 To Parkrose TC0:00 13591 (47)Defaultcc10:17 AM Track
10:34 AM3716 7934 79 To Oregon City TC0:00 Defaultms7:00 AM Track
10:34 AM3717 3135 31 To Clackamas Town Center-2:22 4463 (7)Defaultms10:34 AM Track
10:34 AM3718 259 FX2 To Gresham+0:18 8433 (22)Defaultms10:31 AM Track
2:10 AM3719 at Powell Garage0:00 offms2:11 AM Track
2:23 AM3720 at Powell Garage0:00 offms2:23 AM Track
10:34 AM3721 8739 87 To Gateway TC-0:18 10729 (32)Defaultms10:32 AM Track
12:23 AM3722 at Powell Garage0:00 Defaultms11:54 PM Track
10:34 AM3723 7247 72 Swan Island-2:43 7999 (45)call 2ms10:21 AM Track
12:52 AM3724 at Powell Garage0:00 Defaultcc11:43 PM Track
10:34 AM3725 at Powell Garage0:00 Defaultms10:07 AM Track
10:34 AM3726 1934 19 112th via 28th-Union Mnr-0:06 7636 (39)Defaultcc10:19 AM Track
10:34 AM3727 0:00 Defaultms10:32 AM Track
7:42 AM3728 at Powell Garage0:00 offms7:43 AM Track
5:53 AM3729 at Powell Garage0:00 offms5:53 AM Track
10:34 AM3730 2037 20 Beaverton TC-1:39 785 (76)Defaultcc10:32 AM Track
10:34 AM3731 237 FX2 To NW 5th & Hoyt+3:06 13733 (36)Defaultcc10:16 AM Track
9:03 AM3732 at Powell Garage0:00 offms9:03 AM Track
10:34 AM3733 251 FX2 To Portland0:00 Defaultms10:24 AM Track
10:34 AM3734 7235 72 Swan Island0:00 Defaultcc10:19 AM Track
8:57 AM3735 at Powell Garage0:00 offms8:57 AM Track
10:34 AM3736 2034 20 Gresham TC0:00 Defaultcc10:10 AM Track
7:58 AM3737 at Powell Garage0:00 offms7:58 AM Track
10:34 AM3738 936 9 To NW Flanders-1:31 7756 (77)Defaultcc10:27 AM Track
10:34 AM3739 8741 87 To 182nd & Powell0:00 8800 (48)Defaultms10:26 AM Track
10:34 AM3740 2241 25 To Rockwood-1:15 2053 (14)Defaultms10:01 AM Track
6:44 AM3741 at Powell Garage0:00 offms6:44 AM Track
10:34 AM3742 937 9 To Portland-0:35 4623 (69)Defaultcc10:16 AM Track
10:03 AM3743 at Powell Garage0:00 offcc10:03 AM Track
10:34 AM3744 0:00 Defaultms10:23 AM Track
10:34 AM3745 671 6 Jantzen Beach0:00 Defaultcc10:33 AM Track
10:34 AM3746 3568 35 To Oregon City TC-1:51 2183 (24)Defaultcc9:25 AM Track
4:20 AM3747 at Merlo Garage0:00 Defaultcc4:18 AM Track
4:34 AM3748 at Merlo Garage0:00 offcc4:34 AM Track
10:34 AM3749 2072 20 Gresham TC0:00 Defaultcc10:07 AM Track
10:34 AM3750 5769 57 To Beaverton TC-2:520% 5590 (48)Defaultcc10:34 AM Track
10:34 AM3751 4467 44 To PCC Sylvania-1:51 6010 (39)Defaultms10:32 AM Track
*12:16 AM3752 at Powell Garage0:00 Defaultcc*8:27 AM Track
10:34 AM3753 2041 20 Beaverton TC-3:17 3097 (11)Defaultms10:01 AM Track
10:34 AM3754 5536 155 To Sunnyside-172nd Ave+1:32 12924 (16)Defaultcc10:32 AM Track
10:34 AM3755 1241 12 To Tigard TC+0:16 178 (68)Defaultms10:19 AM Track
10:34 AM3756 1936 19 Gateway TC via 28th-1:490% 4033 (8)Defaultms10:09 AM Track
10:34 AM3757 7134 71 To Parkrose TC-0:04 12922 (2)Defaultms9:23 AM Track
*12:16 AM3801 at Merlo Garage0:00 Defaultcc*1:37 PM Track
10:34 AM3802 6269 62 To Washington Square-1:49 4067 (14)Defaultcc10:30 AM Track
1:44 AM3803 at Merlo Garage0:00 Defaultcc1:45 AM Track
2:02 AM3804 at Merlo Garage0:00 Defaultcc10:59 PM Track
1:45 AM3805 at Merlo Garage0:00 offcc1:45 AM Track
10:34 AM3901 2036 20 Beaverton TC-0:39 780 (109)Defaultcc9:59 AM Track
6:49 PM3902 at Powell Garage0:00 Defaultcc7:13 PM Track
10:34 AM3903 8737 87 To 182nd & Powell0:00 Defaultms10:10 AM Track
10:34 AM3904 1435 14 To Portland0:00 Defaultms10:28 AM Track
10:34 AM3905 241 FX2 To Portland+3:54 1501 (22)Defaultcc10:34 AM Track
10:34 AM3906 7339 73 To Parkrose TC0:00 Defaultms10:07 AM Track
10:34 AM3907 939 9 Gresham TC-2:05 3397 (7)Defaultcc9:15 AM Track
2:19 AM3908 at Powell Garage0:00 offms2:19 AM Track
7:14 AM3909 at Merlo Garage0:00 offcc7:14 AM Track
10:34 AM3910 7237 72 To Clackamas Town Ctr+0:31 8237 (77)Defaultms10:16 AM Track
10:34 AM3911 7334 73 To Foster & 94th0:00 Defaultms9:22 AM Track
3:59 AM3912 at Powell Garage0:00 offms3:59 AM Track
10:34 AM3913 239 FX2 To Portland-0:47 1459 (29)Defaultcc10:20 AM Track
10:34 AM3914 235 FX2 To NW 5th & Hoyt-0:53 7800 (40)Defaultcc9:39 AM Track
2:29 AM3915 at Powell Garage0:00 offms2:29 AM Track
*12:16 AM3916 at Powell Garage0:00 offms*6:54 PM Track
10:34 AM3917 5534 155 To Sunnyside-172nd Ave0:00 Defaultms10:28 AM Track
10:34 AM3918 253 FX2 To Cleveland Ave+1:11 8199 (41)Defaultms10:31 AM Track
10:34 AM3919 1439 14 To 94-Foster-0:23 2599 (5)Defaultcc10:05 AM Track
10:34 AM3920 0:00 Defaultms10:34 AM Track
4:51 AM3921 at Powell Garage0:00 offms4:51 AM Track
10:34 AM3922 3034 30 To Clackamas TC-2:44 1555 (17)Fallbk0ms10:34 AM Track
9:40 AM3923 at Powell Garage0:00 Defaultcc9:41 AM Track
10:34 AM3924 3134 31 To Oregon City TC0:00 Defaultcc10:17 AM Track
11:34 PM3925 at Powell Garage0:00 offms11:34 PM Track
10:34 AM3926 243 FX2 To Portland+0:12 14237 (12)Defaultcc10:26 AM Track
10:34 AM3927 2237 22 To Parkrose-2:33 6522 (4)Defaultcc10:34 AM Track
10:34 AM3928 at Center Garage0:00 Defaultms10:02 AM Track
10:34 AM3929 7340 73 To Foster & 94th+1:21 6641 (29)Defaultms10:19 AM Track
10:34 AM3930 7935 79 To Oregon City TC0:000% 14046 (16)Defaultms10:33 AM Track
10:34 AM3931 7335 73 To Foster & 94th0:00 Defaultcc10:24 AM Track
*12:16 AM3932 at Powell Garage0:00 offcc*11:55 AM Track
1:46 AM3933 at Powell Garage0:00 offms1:46 AM Track
10:34 AM3934 247 FX2 To Portland0:00 Defaultms9:55 AM Track
6:20 AM3935 at Merlo Garage0:00 Defaultcc6:16 AM Track
10:34 AM3936 935 9 Gresham TC0:00 Defaultcc10:10 AM Track
1:17 AM3937 at Powell Garage0:00 Defaultcc12:12 AM Track
10:34 AM3938 0:00 Defaultms9:58 AM Track
10:34 AM3939 934 9 Gresham TC+0:360% 4568 (41)Defaultms10:33 AM Track
10:34 AM3940 0:00 Defaultcc10:19 AM Track
10:34 AM3941 2435 24 To SW 18th & Columbia-10:34 9553 (51)Defaultcc10:33 AM Track
1:55 AM3942 at Powell Garage0:00 offms1:55 AM Track
12:49 AM3943 at Powell Garage0:00 Defaultms11:24 PM Track
10:34 AM3944 2134 21 To Parkrose TC+1:22 10194 (31)Defaultcc10:33 AM Track
7:10 PM3945 at Powell Garage0:00 Defaultms8:36 PM Track
10:00 AM3946 at Powell Garage0:00 offcc10:00 AM Track
10:25 AM3947 at Powell Garage0:00 offms10:25 AM Track
*12:16 AM3948 at Powell Garage0:00 Defaultms8:35 PM Track
10:34 AM3949 7734 77 To Montgomery Park-4:070% 1997 (82)Defaultcc10:35 AM Track
10:34 AM3950 7136 71 To Clackamas TC+0:26 7828 (20)Defaultcc10:19 AM Track
9:14 PM3951 at Powell Garage0:00 offms9:14 PM Track
1:22 AM3952 at Powell Garage0:00 offms1:23 AM Track
10:03 AM3953 at Powell Garage0:00 offms10:03 AM Track
10:34 AM3954 5535 156 To 147th-Sunnyside0:00 Defaultcc10:21 AM Track
10:34 AM3955 265 FX2 To Gresham0:000% Defaultcc9:28 AM Track
10:34 AM3956 0:00 Defaultcc10:34 AM Track
10:34 AM3957 1235 12 Parkrose TC+0:35 9526 (46)Defaultcc10:34 AM Track
10:34 AM3958 7245 0:00 Defaultms10:33 AM Track
10:34 AM3959 7336 73 To Parkrose TC-0:54 6673 (35)Defaultms9:21 AM Track
10:34 AM3960 1935 19 Gateway TC+0:38 2151 (92)Defaultcc9:50 AM Track
2:29 AM3961 at Powell Garage0:00 offms2:29 AM Track
2:49 AM3962 at Powell Garage0:00 offms2:49 AM Track
10:34 AM3963 2040 20 Beaverton TC-4:21 5479 (29)Defaultcc10:32 AM Track
10:34 AM3964 2035 20 Beaverton TC-7:27 5377 (122)Defaultcc10:33 AM Track
10:34 AM4001 6267 62 To Sunset TC0:00 Defaultcc9:50 AM Track
10:34 AM4002 2067 20 Gresham TC-4:39 3099 (121)Defaultms10:33 AM Track
10:34 AM4003 1268 12 To Tigard TC+0:57 13467 (36)Defaultcc10:07 AM Track
10:34 AM4004 469 4 To Portland0:00 Defaultcc9:48 AM Track
10:01 AM4005 at Merlo Garage0:00 offcc10:02 AM Track
*11:38 AM4006 at Center maintenance0:00 offms*11:38 AM Track
10:34 AM4007 7701 77 To Montgomery Park0:000% Defaultms10:01 AM Track
1:28 AM4008 at Center Garage0:00 offcc1:28 AM Track
10:34 AM4009 1506 15 To NW Yeon-2:09 5503 (17)Defaultms9:43 AM Track
3:24 PM4010 at Center Garage0:00 offcc3:24 PM Track
10:34 AM4011 1401 14 To Portland-0:31 7659 (17)Defaultcc10:33 AM Track
1:29 AM4012 at Center Garage0:00 offcc1:29 AM Track
10:34 AM4013 7007 70 To Sunderland via 17th0:000% Defaultms10:19 AM Track
12:41 AM4014 at Center Garage0:00 Defaultms11:06 PM Track
5:56 PM4015 at Center Garage0:00 offms5:57 PM Track
11:15 PM4016 at Center Garage0:00 offms11:15 PM Track
10:34 AM4017 7508 75 To Milwaukie+2:01 7498 (51)Defaultcc10:28 AM Track
10:34 AM4018 7501 75 to St Johns+0:04 7461 (51)Defaultcc10:09 AM Track
11:44 PM4019 at Center Garage0:00 offms11:44 PM Track
*12:16 AM4020 at Center maintenance0:00 offms*4:29 PM Track
1:22 AM4021 at Center Garage0:00 offms1:23 AM Track
3:33 PM4022 at Center Garage0:00 offms3:33 PM Track
11:45 PM4023 at Center Garage0:00 offcc11:45 PM Track
10:33 AM4024 at Center Garage0:00 offms10:34 AM Track
3:31 AM4025 at Center Garage0:00 offcc3:31 AM Track
1:11 AM4026 at Center Garage0:00 Defaultms10:52 PM Track
3:30 AM4027 at Center Garage0:00 offcc3:30 AM Track
10:34 AM4028 7504 75 to St Johns0:00 Defaultms10:24 AM Track
10:34 AM4029 3307 33 To Clackamas College-0:30 13248 (1)Defaultms9:43 AM Track
10:34 AM4030 902 9 To Portland+0:400% 4572 (36)Defaultms10:25 AM Track
6:24 PM4031 at Center Garage0:00 offms6:24 PM Track
10:34 AM4032 1205 12 Parkrose TC0:00 Defaultcc10:29 AM Track
3:20 PM4033 at Center Garage0:00 offms3:20 PM Track
10:34 AM4034 7507 75 To Milwaukie-2:51 7483 (59)Defaultcc10:17 AM Track
*12:16 AM4035 at Center maintenance0:00 offms*3:10 PM Track
10:34 AM4036 7505 75 To Milwaukie0:00 2570 (109)Defaultms10:25 AM Track
2:03 AM4037 at Center Garage0:00 offms2:04 AM Track
12:45 AM4038 at Center Garage0:00 offms12:45 AM Track
12:58 AM4039 at Center Garage0:00 Defaultms11:02 PM Track
10:34 AM4040 7513 75 To Milwaukie0:00 Defaultms10:23 AM Track
2:45 AM4041 at Center Garage0:00 offms2:45 AM Track
10:34 AM4042 7702 77 To Troutdale-4:52 10125 (82)Defaultms10:33 AM Track
10:34 AM4043 1705 17 To Saratoga-9:10 2719 (42)Defaultcc10:29 AM Track
3:40 AM4044 at Center Garage0:00 offcc3:40 AM Track
10:34 AM4045 7516 75 to St Johns+0:17 3521 (85)Defaultcc10:32 AM Track
10:34 AM4046 1706 17 To Saratoga-4:09 6731 (5)Defaultms9:48 AM Track
10:34 AM4047 7103 71 To Parkrose TC+1:060% 7743 (57)Defaultcc10:19 AM Track
9:43 AM4048 at Center Garage0:00 offcc9:43 AM Track
10:34 AM4049 405 4 To St. Johns+1:22 76 (22)Defaultms10:31 AM Track
10:34 AM4050 7006 70 To Sunderland via 13th0:00 Defaultms10:00 AM Track
10:34 AM4051 3308 33 To Clackamas College0:00 Defaultcc10:20 AM Track
10:34 AM4052 7506 75 To Milwaukie-0:15 6413 (86)Defaultcc10:19 AM Track
1:07 AM4053 at Center Garage0:00 offms1:07 AM Track
3:06 AM4054 at Center Garage0:00 offms3:06 AM Track
10:34 AM4055 7705 77 To Troutdale0:00 Defaultms10:13 AM Track
1:23 AM4056 at Center Garage0:00 offms1:23 AM Track
10:34 AM4057 3312 33 To Clackamas Town Center-1:30 7101 (24)Defaultms10:29 AM Track
10:31 AM4058 at Center maintenance0:00 offms10:31 AM Track
10:34 AM4059 1514 15 Gateway TC-0:47 4105 (16)Defaultms9:51 AM Track
10:34 AM4060 406 4 To St. Johns-1:51 8886 (5)Defaultcc9:59 AM Track
2:55 AM4061 at Center Garage0:00 offms2:55 AM Track
10:12 AM4062 at Center Garage0:00 offcc10:13 AM Track
12:42 AM4063 at Center Garage0:00 Defaultms10:47 PM Track
1:40 AM4064 at Center Garage0:00 offms1:41 AM Track
9:55 AM4065 at Center Garage0:00 offms9:55 AM Track
10:34 AM4066 1511 15 Gateway TC-10:01 4028 (35)Defaultcc10:11 AM Track
2:32 AM4067 at Center Garage0:00 offcc2:32 AM Track
10:34 AM4068 1701 17 To SE 134th+0:040% 2720 (51)Defaultcc10:09 AM Track
10:06 AM4069 at Center maintenance0:00 offms10:07 AM Track
10:34 AM4070 1508 15 To NW Yeon0:00 Defaultms10:12 AM Track
10:34 AM4071 1513 24 To SW 18th & Columbia-2:45 Defaultms9:59 AM Track

Shaded entries are stale
* = Over 20 hours old

^ = Vehicle delayed

Total count: 708; Route and arrival data provided by permission of TriMet