SystemMapper static

Auto-update - Exit/Notes

Filter by:
-
-
- All - Trains - Buses

All matching - In service - Off schedule - >10′ late - Delayed - Loaded

As of Monday September 26th, 2022 4:01:27 PM:

As ofVehicleBlockLine/DestinationE/LLoadPrev stopRadiositeas ofTrack
3:02 PM4101 0:00 Fallbk0cc2:18 PM Track
12:16 AM4201 at Center Garage0:00 offms10:08 PM Track
12:16 AM4202 0:00 Fallbk0cc4:00 PM Track
4:01 PM4203 7503 75 to St Johns-5:33 11934 (107)Defaultcc3:40 PM Track
4:01 PM4204 1902 19 Gateway TC via 28th-1:35 1530 (25)Defaultms3:49 PM Track
4:01 PM4205 7702 77 To Montgomery Park-9:21 10867 (76)Defaultms3:56 PM Track
2:20 AM4206 at Center Garage0:00 offms2:20 AM Track
3:46 PM4207 at Center Garage0:00 offms3:46 PM Track
1:19 AM4208 at Center Garage0:00 offms1:19 AM Track
10:07 AM4209 at Center Garage0:00 offms10:07 AM Track
4:01 PM4210 3501 35 University of Portland-1:100% 8762 (1)Defaultms3:11 PM Track
10:17 AM4211 at Center Garage0:00 offms10:17 AM Track
9:52 AM4212 at Center Garage0:00 offcc9:52 AM Track
4:01 PM4213 1701 17 To Saratoga-2:55 6220 (62)Defaultms4:01 PM Track
1:48 AM4214 at Center Garage0:00 offms1:48 AM Track
4:01 PM4215 1514 15 Gateway TC0:00 Defaultms3:45 PM Track
1:50 PM4216 at Center Garage0:00 offms1:50 PM Track
12:16 AM4217 at Center Garage0:00 offms*2:09 AM Track
12:57 AM4218 at Center Garage0:00 offms1:56 AM Track
11:37 AM4219 at Merlo Garage0:00 Defaultcc11:13 AM Track
2:32 PM4220 at Center Garage0:00 offms2:33 PM Track
4:01 PM4221 7515 75 To Milwaukie+2:250% 7511 (48)Defaultcc3:55 PM Track
4:01 PM4222 1705 17 To SE 134th-1:050% 13704 (45)Defaultcc3:33 PM Track
12:16 AM4223 at Center Garage0:00 Fallbk0ms11:24 PM Track
4:01 PM4224 1511 15 Gateway TC-0:10 8809 (13)Defaultms3:59 PM Track
12:16 AM4225 at Center Garage0:00 offms11:10 PM Track
4:00 PM4226 7217 72 Swan Island-6:20 7947 (29)Defaultms3:59 PM Track
12:16 AM4227 at Center Garage0:00 offms*6:34 PM Track
1:50 AM4228 at Center Garage0:00 offms1:50 AM Track
12:16 AM4229 at Merlo Garage0:00 offcc*8:25 AM Track
4:01 PM4230 7517 75 To Milwaukie via NAYA-3:1970% 3559 (15)Defaultcc3:54 PM Track
12:16 AM4231 at Center Garage0:00 offms11:35 PM Track
1:55 AM4232 at Center Garage0:00 offms1:55 AM Track
2:52 AM4233 at Center Garage0:00 offms2:52 AM Track
4:00 PM4234 6806 68 To 18th-Jefferson+0:10 5027 (7)Defaultcc3:56 PM Track
12:16 AM4235 at Center Garage0:00 offms*4:25 PM Track
1:48 AM4236 at Center Garage0:00 offms1:48 AM Track
4:01 PM4237 1507 15 Gateway TC+2:07 6516 (82)Defaultms3:46 PM Track
12:16 AM4238 at Center Garage0:00 offms9:38 PM Track
4:01 PM4239 9902 99 To Clackamas College+4:01 3989 (29)Defaultms3:52 PM Track
4:01 PM4301 4469 44 To PCC Sylvania-3:06 936 (84)Defaultcc4:01 PM Track
12:16 AM4302 at Merlo Garage0:00 Defaultcc*12:56 PM Track
4:00 PM4303 669 6 To Portland0:00 Defaultms3:58 PM Track
8:10 AM4304 0:00 Defaultms8:09 AM Track
12:16 AM4305 0:00 Defaultms*9:33 AM Track
4:01 PM4501 241 We're Hiring-19:23 9346 (4)Defaultcc4:01 PM Track
4:01 PM4502 240 0:00 Defaultms3:48 PM Track
12:16 AM4503 0:00 Defaultcc*7:46 AM Track
4:01 PM4504 at Powell Garage0:00 Defaultms3:12 PM Track
4:00 PM4505 at Powell Garage0:00 Fallbk0ms4:01 PM Track
3:43 PM4507 0:00 Defaultcc*3:17 PM Track
2:28 PM4508 at Powell Garage0:00 Defaultms1:25 PM Track
12:16 AM4509 at Merlo Garage0:00 Defaultcc*11:13 AM Track
12:16 AM4510 at Powell Garage0:00 Defaultms*4:06 PM Track
4:01 PM4511 at Powell Garage0:00 Defaultms2:30 PM Track
7:24 AM4512 at Powell Garage0:00 Defaultms6:20 AM Track
4:01 PM4513 261 FX2 To NW 5th & Hoyt-2:46 7800 (40)Defaultcc2:58 PM Track
4:01 PM4514 236 FX2 To Portland+1:58 14236 (10)Defaultcc3:53 PM Track
12:16 AM4515 at Powell Garage0:00 Defaultms*7:50 PM Track
4:01 PM4516 264 FX2 To Portland-0:320% 1442 (32)Defaultcc3:48 PM Track
4:01 PM4517 252 FX2 To Gresham-7:30 13772 (9)Defaultcc3:43 PM Track
12:16 AM4518 0:00 Fallbk0ms11:30 AM Track
3:45 PM4519 at Powell Garage0:00 Defaultms2:53 PM Track
4:01 PM4520 134 FX2 To Portland-0:24 1387 (16)Defaultms4:00 PM Track
4:01 PM4521 250 FX2 To Gresham-12:23 1451 (14)Defaultcc3:47 PM Track
4:01 PM4522 at Powell Garage0:00 Defaultms3:21 PM Track
4:01 PM4523 234 FX2 To Portland+0:15 14240 (24)Defaultcc3:53 PM Track
7:48 AM4524 at Powell Garage0:00 Defaultms7:48 AM Track
2:54 PM4525 at Powell Garage0:00 Defaultms1:42 PM Track
4:01 PM4526 246 FX2 To Cleveland Ave-3:140% 1333 (37)Defaultms3:59 PM Track
2:52 PM4527 at Powell Garage0:00 Defaultms1:52 PM Track
4:01 PM4528 244 at Powell Garage0:00 Defaultms3:25 PM Track
4:01 PM4529 242 FX2 To Portland0:000% Defaultms3:52 PM Track
7:20 AM4530 at Powell Garage0:00 Defaultms6:18 AM Track
3:39 PM4531 0:00 Defaultcc2:39 PM Track
12:16 AM2801 at Merlo Garage0:00 Defaultcc*7:10 PM Track
12:16 AM2802 at Merlo Garage0:00 Defaultcc*7:17 PM Track
12:16 AM2803 at Merlo Garage0:00 Defaultcc*7:17 PM Track
12:16 AM2804 at Merlo Garage0:00 Defaultcc*7:14 PM Track
12:16 AM2805 at Merlo Garage0:00 Defaultcc*7:16 PM Track
12:16 AM2806 at Merlo Garage0:00 Defaultcc*7:13 PM Track
12:16 AM2807 at Merlo Garage0:00 Defaultcc*7:15 PM Track
12:16 AM2808 at Merlo Garage0:00 Defaultcc*7:14 PM Track
12:16 AM2809 at Merlo Garage0:00 Defaultcc*7:16 PM Track
12:16 AM2810 at Merlo Garage0:00 Defaultcc*7:16 PM Track
12:16 AM2820 at Merlo Garage0:00 Defaultcc*7:11 PM Track
12:16 AM2821 at Merlo Garage0:00 Defaultcc*7:11 PM Track
12:16 AM2822 at Merlo Garage0:00 Defaultcc*1:48 AM Track
12:16 AM2823 at Merlo Garage0:00 Defaultcc*7:12 PM Track
12:16 AM2824 at Merlo Garage0:00 Defaultcc*7:13 PM Track
1:30 PM2825 at Merlo Garage0:00 offcc1:30 PM Track
12:16 AM2826 at Center Garage0:00 Defaultms*2:58 PM Track
12:16 AM2827 at Center Garage0:00 Defaultms*3:44 PM Track
12:16 AM2828 at Center Garage0:00 Defaultms*3:01 PM Track
12:16 AM2829 at Center Garage0:00 Defaultms*4:12 AM Track
4:01 PM2901 3768 36 To Tualatin P&R-2:22 3031 (28)Defaultms3:52 PM Track
4:01 PM2902 6170 61 Beaverton TC+0:18 9544 (14)Defaultcc3:45 PM Track
1:04 PM2903 at Merlo Garage0:00 Defaultcc12:02 PM Track
4:01 PM2904 at Merlo Garage0:00 Defaultcc4:00 PM Track
3:55 PM2905 at Merlo Garage0:00 offcc3:55 PM Track
4:01 PM2906 7672 0:00 Defaultcc3:58 PM Track
4:01 PM2907 9670 96 To Portland-2:26 9511 (7)Defaultcc3:53 PM Track
4:01 PM2908 868 8 OHSU-VA Hosp-1:15 6793 (13)Defaultms3:55 PM Track
4:01 PM2909 5274 52 To PCC-Rock Creek0:00 Defaultcc3:38 PM Track
4:01 PM2910 5276 52 To Beaverton TC+1:02 1671 (45)Defaultcc3:57 PM Track
4:01 PM2911 4872 at Merlo Garage0:00 Fallbk0cc4:00 PM Track
4:01 PM2912 7668 76 To Meridian Park Hospital0:00 Defaultcc3:17 PM Track
4:01 PM2913 2073 20 Beaverton TC-3:52 1034 (135)Defaultcc3:56 PM Track
2:54 PM2914 at Merlo Garage0:00 offcc2:55 PM Track
4:01 PM2915 7675 76 To Meridian Park Hospital-1:11 9073 (46)Defaultcc3:52 PM Track
4:01 PM2916 1270 12 Parkrose TC+2:06 156 (32)Defaultms3:54 PM Track
4:01 PM2917 at Merlo Garage0:00 Defaultcc4:00 PM Track
12:16 AM2918 at Merlo Garage0:00 offcc*12:45 AM Track
4:01 PM2919 4370 43 To Portland-0:16 5703 (51)Defaultms3:57 PM Track
4:01 PM2920 at Merlo Garage0:00 Defaultcc3:42 PM Track
4:01 PM2921 873 8 OHSU-VA Hosp-3:52 7631 (38)Defaultms3:58 PM Track
4:01 PM2922 2071 20 Gresham TC-1:26 710 (56)Defaultcc3:32 PM Track
4:01 PM2923 3871 We're Hiring+22:28 13003 (7)Defaultcc3:30 PM Track
4:00 PM2924 9472 66 Hollywood TC-0:13 4627 (15)Fallbk0cc4:01 PM Track
4:01 PM2925 4874 at Merlo Garage0:00 Defaultcc3:58 PM Track
4:01 PM2926 5568 55 To Raleigh Hills-3:05 9762 (47)Defaultcc3:41 PM Track
4:01 PM2927 4368 43 To Portland0:00 Defaultcc3:46 PM Track
4:01 PM2928 9668 96 To Commerce Circle-1:44 13050 (8)Defaultcc4:00 PM Track
4:00 PM2929 at Center Garage0:00 Defaultcc3:53 PM Track
4:01 PM2930 5968 We're Hiring+5:59 10462 (2)Defaultcc3:51 PM Track
4:01 PM2931 9476 94 To Langer Dr0:00 8306 (46)Defaultms3:51 PM Track
4:01 PM2932 6470 1 Vermont via Maplewood+0:36 10466 (55)Defaultcc3:41 PM Track
12:16 AM2933 at Merlo Garage0:00 offcc*6:13 AM Track
4:01 PM2934 6468 Not In Service+7:46 5803 (6)Defaultms3:43 PM Track
4:01 PM2935 3870 38 To Portland+1:47 3996 (35)Defaultcc4:00 PM Track
4:01 PM2936 4774 We're Hiring+11:26 9023 (4)Defaultcc3:55 PM Track
11:34 AM2937 at Merlo Garage0:00 Defaultcc11:30 AM Track
4:01 PM2938 0:00 call 1cc3:13 PM Track
4:01 PM2939 871 8 To NE M L King & Lombard+3:55 6814 (36)Defaultcc3:54 PM Track
4:00 PM2940 at Merlo Garage0:00 Defaultcc3:44 PM Track
4:01 PM3001 5368 53 To Allen & King-0:29 9981 (2)Defaultcc2:41 PM Track
4:01 PM3002 6172 We're Hiring+11:11 5803 (12)Defaultms3:56 PM Track
4:01 PM3003 6269 62 To Sunset TC-0:51 5164 (4)Defaultcc3:32 PM Track
4:01 PM3004 at Merlo Garage0:00 Defaultcc3:14 PM Track
4:01 PM3005 470 4 To St. Johns-5:390% 5374 (62)Defaultcc3:32 PM Track
4:01 PM3006 468 4 To Portland-6:320% 44 (22)Defaultcc3:43 PM Track
4:01 PM3007 9469 94 Downtown Only0:00^ 7751 (36)Defaultcc3:56 PM Track
4:01 PM3008 667 6 To Portland-0:16 12918 (3)Defaultcc3:49 PM Track
2:54 PM3009 0:00 Defaultcc2:49 PM Track
4:01 PM3010 5776 57 To Forest Grove-2:33 5654 (25)Defaultcc2:58 PM Track
4:01 PM3011 4868 48 To Hillsboro TC-0:21 9051 (25)Defaultcc3:57 PM Track
4:01 PM3012 5470 56 To Portland0:00 Defaultcc3:19 PM Track
4:01 PM3013 869 8 OHSU-VA Hosp0:00 Defaultms3:55 PM Track
3:01 AM3014 at Merlo Garage0:00 offcc3:29 AM Track
12:16 AM3015 at Center maintenance0:00 Defaultcc*9:43 AM Track
4:01 PM3016 7667 76 To Meridian Park Hospital-0:02 Defaultcc2:59 PM Track
4:00 PM3017 5272 52 To PCC-Rock Creek-2:31 1678 (14)Defaultcc2:36 PM Track
4:01 PM3018 5471 56 To Washington Square-0:35 384 (27)Defaultcc3:51 PM Track
4:01 PM3019 671 6 Jantzen Beach+3:47 5944 (33)Defaultms3:49 PM Track
4:01 PM3020 467 4 To Portland-1:53 89 (46)Defaultcc3:53 PM Track
4:01 PM3021 870 8 To NE M L King & Lombard-7:50 6803 (41)Defaultms3:59 PM Track
4:01 PM3022 4772 47 To PCC Rock Creek-7:330% 13676 (41)Defaultcc3:32 PM Track
4:00 PM3023 4768 47 To Hillsboro TC-5:24 13255 (57)Defaultcc3:56 PM Track
4:01 PM3024 4767 47 To PCC Rock Creek-0:06 4123 (2)Defaultcc3:33 PM Track
4:01 PM3025 5469 54 To Beaverton TC-1:08 8770 (8)Defaultcc3:54 PM Track
3:16 AM3026 at Merlo Garage0:00 offms3:16 AM Track
4:01 PM3027 3868 38 To Tualatin P&R-2:30 3137 (39)Defaultms4:00 PM Track
4:01 PM3028 3567 35 To Oregon City TC-2:12 4899 (58)Defaultms3:48 PM Track
4:01 PM3029 7671 76 To Beaverton TC-2:08 9086 (31)Defaultcc3:58 PM Track
4:01 PM3030 674 6 Jantzen Beach0:00 Defaultcc3:47 PM Track
4:01 PM3031 at Merlo Garage0:00 Defaultcc3:54 PM Track
4:01 PM3032 7676 76 To Meridian Park Hospital+2:09 2233 (32)Defaultcc2:33 PM Track
4:01 PM3033 9767 97 To Tualatin WES Station0:00 Defaultcc3:46 PM Track
4:01 PM3034 at Merlo Garage0:00 Defaultcc4:00 PM Track
4:01 PM3035 4876 We're Hiring0:00 Defaultcc2:49 PM Track
4:01 PM3036 7867 78 To Lake Oswego TC-3:01 5176 (14)Defaultcc2:54 PM Track
4:01 PM3037 673 6 Jantzen Beach-0:24 12793 (5)Defaultcc3:43 PM Track
11:01 AM3038 at Merlo Garage0:00 offcc11:01 AM Track
4:01 PM3039 5769 57 To Beaverton TC-2:20 6498 (36)Defaultcc3:59 PM Track
4:00 PM3040 5467 54 To Portland-6:210% 360 (6)Defaultcc3:08 PM Track
4:01 PM3041 7868 78 To Lake Oswego TC0:00 Defaultcc3:13 PM Track
4:01 PM3042 676 6 To Portland+1:44 5938 (32)Defaultms3:58 PM Track
4:01 PM3043 7670 76 To Beaverton TC-3:22 13589 (45)Defaultcc3:45 PM Track
4:01 PM3044 9676 0:00 Fallbk0cc3:30 PM Track
3:17 PM3045 at Merlo Garage0:00 Defaultcc2:46 PM Track
12:16 AM3046 at Merlo Garage0:00 Defaultcc*9:15 AM Track
12:16 AM3047 at Merlo Garage0:00 Defaultcc*11:14 AM Track
10:50 AM3048 at Powell Garage0:00 offms10:50 AM Track
10:56 AM3049 at Powell Garage0:00 offms10:56 AM Track
4:01 PM3051 4668 46 To Brookwood Library0:00 call 7cc*5:27 PM Track
12:16 AM3052 at Powell Garage0:00 offms9:24 PM Track
2:25 PM3053 at Powell Garage0:00 offms2:25 PM Track
3:50 PM3054 at Powell Garage0:00 offms3:50 PM Track
12:16 AM3055 at Powell Garage0:00 Defaultms*6:36 PM Track
4:00 PM3056 7236 72 To Swan Island-14:29 5890 (84)Defaultms3:58 PM Track
4:01 PM3057 7234 72 To Clackamas Town Ctr-0:32 115 (1)Defaultms4:00 PM Track
12:42 AM3058 at Powell Garage0:00 offms12:42 AM Track
4:01 PM3059 at Powell Garage0:00 Defaultms3:23 PM Track
4:01 PM3101 7704 77 To Montgomery Park-3:090% 2346 (4)Defaultms3:18 PM Track
4:01 PM3102 6602 Not In Service-5:13 13059 (5)Defaultcc3:47 PM Track
4:01 PM3103 7202 72 To Clackamas Town Ctr-11:26 12921 (100)call 4ms3:52 PM Track
4:01 PM3104 4402 44 To PCC Sylvania0:00 Defaultcc3:46 PM Track
4:01 PM3105 401 4 To SW 5th & Jefferson0:000% 7634 (67)Defaultcc3:59 PM Track
4:01 PM3106 1010 10 To 94-Foster-1:44 5519 (21)Defaultcc3:01 PM Track
7:47 AM3107 at Center Garage0:00 offms7:47 AM Track
12:16 AM3108 at Center Garage0:00 offms11:40 PM Track
4:01 PM3109 3303 33 To Clackamas College-3:450% 3834 (31)Defaultms3:58 PM Track
3:49 AM3110 at Center Garage0:00 offms3:49 AM Track
4:01 PM3111 7512 75 To Milwaukie+0:070% 7548 (93)Defaultcc3:38 PM Track
12:16 AM3112 at Center Garage0:00 offms9:40 PM Track
4:01 PM3113 6802 Not In Service-1:51 12792 (1)Defaultcc3:39 PM Track
4:00 PM3114 at Center maintenance0:00 Defaultcc3:26 PM Track
4:01 PM3115 1202 12 Parkrose TC-2:48 211 (10)Defaultcc3:53 PM Track
4:01 PM3116 3206 32 To Clackamas CC-1:03 135 (44)Defaultms3:48 PM Track
12:16 AM3117 at Center Garage0:00 offms9:40 PM Track
4:01 PM3118 3301 33 To Clackamas College-3:360% 9559 (66)Defaultms3:46 PM Track
4:01 PM3119 6604 We're Hiring-0:080% 5803 (5)Defaultms4:00 PM Track
1:14 AM3120 at Center Garage0:00 offms1:14 AM Track
8:39 AM3121 at Center maintenance0:00 Defaultms8:35 AM Track
4:00 PM3122 2401 24 To Gateway TC-5:440% 26 (42)Defaultms3:59 PM Track
9:33 AM3123 at Center Garage0:00 offms9:33 AM Track
12:16 AM3124 at Center Garage0:00 Defaultms11:20 PM Track
12:16 AM3125 at Center Garage0:00 offms11:31 PM Track
2:40 AM3126 at Center Garage0:00 Defaultcc2:41 AM Track
1:50 PM3127 at Center maintenance0:00 Defaultcc1:46 PM Track
12:16 AM3128 at Center Garage0:00 offms*5:23 PM Track
4:01 PM3129 7204 72 To Clackamas Town Ctr-10:29 7956 (61)Defaultms3:46 PM Track
4:01 PM3130 1008 10 To 94-Foster-10:080% 5534 (29)Defaultcc3:43 PM Track
4:01 PM3131 7001 70 To Sunderland-8:04 7395 (49)Defaultcc3:46 PM Track
4:01 PM3132 8503 85 To Swan Island+0:36 2161 (6)Defaultms4:01 PM Track
2:34 AM3133 at Center Garage0:00 offms2:34 AM Track
12:16 AM3134 at Center Garage0:00 offms*10:04 PM Track
3:10 PM3135 at Center Garage0:00 offms3:10 PM Track
4:01 PM3136 7008 70 To Milwaukie-2:50 1288 (22)Defaultms3:56 PM Track
4:01 PM3137 3202 32 To Milwaukie-7:11 3984 (11)Defaultms4:00 PM Track
4:01 PM3138 3401 34 To Clackamas TC-1:18 13807 (51)Defaultcc3:57 PM Track
4:01 PM3139 7005 70 To Milwaukie-13:020% 838 (73)Defaultms3:49 PM Track
12:16 AM3140 at Center Garage0:00 offms*5:26 PM Track
4:01 PM3141 1002 10 To Portland-2:29 14243 (66)Defaultcc3:44 PM Track
4:01 PM3142 3302 33 To Clackamas College-0:09 3831 (50)Defaultms3:56 PM Track
4:01 PM3143 1104 11 To Jubitz-2:04 10177 (3)Defaultcc3:18 PM Track
4:01 PM3144 7514 75 To Milwaukie-1:030% 7494 (58)Defaultcc3:42 PM Track
4:01 PM3145 7510 75 to St Johns0:000% Defaultms3:40 PM Track
2:46 PM3146 at Center Garage0:00 offms2:46 PM Track
1:38 PM3147 at Center Garage0:00 offms1:38 PM Track
12:16 AM3148 at Center Garage0:00 offcc11:09 PM Track
4:01 PM3149 3311 33 To Clackamas Town Center-1:59 Defaultms3:30 PM Track
4:00 PM3150 7216 72 Swan Island-1:12 8046 (50)Defaultms3:39 PM Track
4:01 PM3151 6608 36 To Tualatin P&R0:00 Defaultcc3:59 PM Track
4:01 PM3152 at Center maintenance0:00 Defaultms2:43 PM Track
2:47 PM3153 at Center Garage0:00 offms2:47 PM Track
1:25 AM3154 at Center Garage0:00 offms1:25 AM Track
12:16 AM3155 at Center Garage0:00 offms*10:52 PM Track
4:01 PM3156 872 8 To NE Dekum-0:52 5975 (48)Defaultms4:00 PM Track
2:15 PM3157 at Center Garage0:00 offms2:16 PM Track
4:01 PM3158 1501 15 To NW Yeon-44th+0:07 6169 (54)Defaultcc3:33 PM Track
4:01 PM3159 1512 15 To 23rd-Thurman-9:36 735 (57)Defaultcc3:21 PM Track
2:15 AM3160 0:00 offms2:15 AM Track
4:01 PM3161 8867 88 To Willow Ck-185th TC-7:35 1657 (33)Defaultcc1:53 PM Track
11:25 AM3162 at Merlo Garage0:00 offcc11:26 AM Track
7:37 AM3163 at Merlo Garage0:00 offcc7:38 AM Track
4:01 PM3164 1269 12 Parkrose TC+0:090% 7800 (43)Defaultcc3:54 PM Track
4:01 PM3165 5869 58 To Beaverton TC-1:24 10632 (7)Defaultcc3:28 PM Track
3:55 PM3166 at Merlo Garage0:00 Fallbk0cc3:55 PM Track
4:01 PM3167 1006 10 To 94-Foster-0:50 2505 (56)Defaultms3:43 PM Track
1:13 PM3168 at Center Garage0:00 offms1:14 PM Track
4:01 PM3169 4567 45 To Tigard TC+0:56 13582 (51)Defaultcc3:35 PM Track
2:34 PM3170 at Center Garage0:00 offms2:34 PM Track
12:16 AM3201 at Merlo Garage0:00 Defaultcc3:50 PM Track
4:01 PM3202 5473 56 To Portland-0:26 956 (41)Defaultms4:01 PM Track
11:41 AM3203 at Merlo Garage0:00 Defaultcc11:37 AM Track
4:00 PM3204 867 8 OHSU-VA Hosp-2:06 6818 (29)Defaultms3:49 PM Track
4:01 PM3205 7674 76 To Meridian Park Hospital-2:22 13081 (58)Defaultcc3:58 PM Track
4:01 PM3206 2072 20 Gresham TC-2:06 8799 (29)Defaultcc4:00 PM Track
4:01 PM3207 9467 94 To Sherwood-5:06 7588 (7)Defaultcc3:13 PM Track
4:01 PM3208 4568 45 To Portland-2:050% 8888 (44)Defaultcc2:21 PM Track
4:01 PM3209 5468 54 To Beaverton TC-5:28 359 (39)Defaultcc3:36 PM Track
12:16 AM3210 at Merlo Garage0:00 offcc*1:06 PM Track
4:01 PM3211 668 6 To Portland0:000% Defaultms3:54 PM Track
4:01 PM3212 5472 54 To Broadway & Burnside-7:19 2567 (42)Defaultcc3:59 PM Track
4:01 PM3213 5770 57 To Beaverton TC-2:10 256 (22)Defaultcc3:03 PM Track
4:01 PM3214 7244 72 Swan Island-1:04 Defaultcc3:44 PM Track
4:01 PM3215 5268 52 To Beaverton TC0:00 Defaultcc3:45 PM Track
4:00 PM3216 6168 61 Beaverton TC+1:11 10612 (3)Defaultcc4:00 PM Track
4:01 PM3217 678 6 To Portland0:00 Fallbk0ms4:01 PM Track
4:15 AM3218 at Merlo Garage0:00 offcc4:16 AM Track
4:01 PM3219 4468 44 To St Johns-2:32 8888 (13)Defaultcc3:51 PM Track
4:01 PM3220 5277 52 To Beaverton TC0:00 7006 (18)Defaultcc3:45 PM Track
4:01 PM3221 9470 We're Hiring+0:22 12723 (1)Defaultcc3:48 PM Track
4:01 PM3222 at Merlo Garage0:00 Defaultcc2:52 PM Track
4:01 PM3223 6804 Not In Service0:00 Defaultms3:59 PM Track
4:01 PM3224 7870 78 To Beaverton TC-3:47 1233 (10)Defaultms3:51 PM Track
4:01 PM3225 6768 67 To PCC Rock Creek0:00 Defaultcc3:49 PM Track
4:00 PM3226 4770 47 To Hillsboro TC+1:41 13672 (18)Defaultcc3:56 PM Track
4:01 PM3227 4467 44 To St Johns-6:12 1612 (40)Defaultcc3:44 PM Track
4:00 PM3228 2074 20 Gresham TC+1:32 6526 (77)Defaultms3:52 PM Track
12:16 AM3229 at Merlo Garage0:00 offcc*2:48 AM Track
4:01 PM3230 677 6 To Portland-1:27 5919 (16)Defaultms4:01 PM Track
4:01 PM3231 2068 20 Beaverton TC0:00 Defaultms3:33 PM Track
4:01 PM3232 471 4 To St. Johns-6:28 73 (23)Defaultms3:46 PM Track
4:01 PM3233 8870 88 To Beaverton TC-0:04 Defaultcc3:33 PM Track
7:34 AM3234 at Merlo Garage0:00 offms7:34 AM Track
4:00 PM3235 9474 94 To Portland-2:40 8663 (11)Defaultcc3:55 PM Track
4:01 PM3236 2468 24 To Gateway TC0:00 Defaultcc3:46 PM Track
4:01 PM3237 6472 64 To Tigard TC+0:01 14093 (10)Defaultcc4:00 PM Track
4:00 PM3238 2070 20 Gresham TC-5:12 5431 (86)Defaultms3:42 PM Track
12:29 AM3239 at Merlo Garage0:00 Defaultcc12:30 AM Track
4:01 PM3240 5777 57 To Forest Grove-3:22 11003 (9)Defaultcc3:01 PM Track
4:01 PM3241 9478 94 To Sherwood-7:18 4310 (16)Defaultcc3:50 PM Track
4:01 PM3242 at Merlo Garage0:00 Defaultcc3:18 PM Track
3:18 AM3243 at Merlo Garage0:00 offcc3:18 AM Track
4:01 PM3244 5774 57 To Forest Grove-2:56 33 (56)Defaultcc3:54 PM Track
12:16 AM3245 at Merlo Garage0:00 offcc*9:00 PM Track
4:01 PM3246 4870 48 To Sunset TC-6:28 10030 (18)Defaultcc3:52 PM Track
4:01 PM3247 6267 62 To Sunset TC+3:17 9627 (55)Defaultcc3:47 PM Track
12:39 PM3248 at Merlo Garage0:00 offcc12:40 PM Track
4:01 PM3249 1267 12 To Tigard TC0:00 Defaultcc3:06 PM Track
2:55 PM3250 at Merlo Garage0:00 offcc2:55 PM Track
12:16 AM3251 at Merlo Garage0:00 offcc*4:54 AM Track
6:02 AM3252 at Merlo Garage0:00 Fallbk0cc6:02 AM Track
1:51 PM3253 at Merlo Garage0:00 offcc1:52 PM Track
4:01 PM3254 5270 52 To PCC-Rock Creek-1:29 6986 (41)Defaultcc3:43 PM Track
4:01 PM3255 5771 57 To Beaverton TC+0:38 7044 (5)Defaultcc3:02 PM Track
3:19 AM3256 at Merlo Garage0:00 offcc3:19 AM Track
4:01 PM3257 5767 57 To Forest Grove0:00 Defaultcc3:42 PM Track
4:01 PM3258 672 6 Jantzen Beach+0:40 2169 (13)Defaultcc4:00 PM Track
4:01 PM3259 7869 78 To Beaverton TC-0:07 2311 (46)Defaultcc3:47 PM Track
4:01 PM3260 4470 44 To PCC Sylvania+1:13 6299 (21)Defaultcc3:53 PM Track
4:01 PM3261 9674 96 To Portland0:000% Defaultcc3:48 PM Track
4:01 PM3262 4867 48 To Sunset TC0:00 Defaultcc3:50 PM Track
4:01 PM3263 3035 30 To Clackamas TC-3:40 2890 (59)Defaultms3:46 PM Track
3:50 PM3264 at Powell Garage0:00 Defaultms3:51 PM Track
4:01 PM3265 1234 12 Parkrose TC0:000% Defaultcc3:52 PM Track
4:01 PM3266 936 9 To Portland-2:08 12864 (11)Defaultms3:31 PM Track
12:16 AM3267 at Powell Garage0:00 offms9:07 PM Track
4:01 PM3268 7243 72 Swan Island-1:040% 8017 (7)Defaultms3:47 PM Track
3:24 PM3301 at Powell Garage0:00 offms3:25 PM Track
4:01 PM3302 1934 19 Gateway TC-2:09 7765 (61)Defaultcc3:47 PM Track
12:16 AM3303 at Powell Garage0:00 offcc10:38 PM Track
3:37 PM3304 at Powell Garage0:00 offms3:37 PM Track
12:16 AM3305 at Merlo Garage0:00 Defaultcc*8:19 PM Track
12:16 AM3306 at Powell Garage0:00 offms*1:07 AM Track
4:01 PM3307 3304 33 To Clackamas College+2:53 2571 (22)Defaultms3:13 PM Track
10:01 AM3308 at Center Garage0:00 offms10:01 AM Track
12:29 PM3309 at Center Garage0:00 offms12:29 PM Track
4:01 PM3310 4403 44 To PCC Sylvania-6:47 951 (19)Defaultcc3:58 PM Track
4:01 PM3311 7208 72 To Clackamas Town Ctr-4:39 10600 (41)Defaultms3:57 PM Track
4:01 PM3312 1502 24 To SW 18th & Columbia-6:250% 1835 (29)Defaultcc3:54 PM Track
12:16 AM3313 at Center Garage0:00 offms*4:55 PM Track
4:01 PM3314 403 4 To Portland-0:57 10614 (12)Defaultcc3:12 PM Track
4:01 PM3315 7009 70 To Milwaukie+0:160% 9414 (2)Defaultms4:01 PM Track
4:00 PM3316 1703 17 To Saratoga-0:23 14123 (8)Defaultms3:20 PM Track
4:01 PM3317 3307 33 To Clackamas Town Center-0:510% 3226 (71)Defaultcc3:59 PM Track
4:01 PM3318 1268 0:00 Defaultcc3:56 PM Track
12:16 AM3319 at Center Garage0:00 offms10:21 PM Track
1:19 AM3320 at Center Garage0:00 offms1:20 AM Track
4:01 PM3321 at Center Garage0:00 Defaultms3:32 PM Track
12:16 AM3322 at Merlo Garage0:00 Defaultcc*9:04 AM Track
3:55 PM3323 at Center Garage0:00 offms3:55 PM Track
4:01 PM3324 1505 15 To 23rd-Thurman-1:29 10864 (2)Defaultms3:20 PM Track
12:16 AM3325 at Center Garage0:00 offms10:02 PM Track
2:31 PM3326 at Center Garage0:00 offms2:31 PM Track
12:54 PM3327 at Center Garage0:00 Defaultms12:53 PM Track
3:54 PM3328 at Center Garage0:00 offms3:55 PM Track
6:30 AM3329 at Center Garage0:00 offms6:30 AM Track
4:01 PM3330 1510 15 Gateway TC-1:57 8511 (11)Defaultms3:58 PM Track
12:16 AM3401 at Center Garage0:00 offcc*9:24 PM Track
4:01 PM3402 5201 152 To Milwaukie via Exceed0:00 2571 (18)Defaultms3:59 PM Track
4:00 PM3403 1802 18 Hillside-0:55 9214 (13)Defaultms3:54 PM Track
4:01 PM3404 2602 26 To Thurman-Gordon-0:38 8984 (7)Defaultcc3:36 PM Track
7:49 AM3405 at Center Garage0:00 offms7:49 AM Track
4:01 PM3406 5102 51 Council Crest-4:16 9553 (7)Defaultms3:46 PM Track
12:16 AM3407 at Center Garage0:00 offms*9:18 PM Track
4:01 PM3408 5202 152 To Clackamas-1:03 12921 (18)Defaultms4:00 PM Track
4:01 PM3409 6302 51 To Dosch Rd+0:23 4419 (21)Defaultcc3:57 PM Track
4:01 PM3410 3902 39 Lewis & Clark0:00 4336 (23)Defaultms4:00 PM Track
2:20 PM3411 at Center Garage0:00 Defaultms1:54 PM Track
4:01 PM3412 6301 63 To Portland City Center-0:14 11151 (1)Defaultcc3:07 PM Track
4:01 PM3413 at Powell Garage0:00 Defaultcc3:55 PM Track
4:01 PM3414 7434 74 To Airport Way & 158th-0:19 Defaultms3:46 PM Track
3:13 PM3415 at Powell Garage0:00 offms3:13 PM Track
12:16 AM3416 at Powell Garage0:00 Defaultms*2:38 PM Track
3:15 PM3417 at Powell Garage0:00 offms3:16 PM Track
4:00 PM3418 at Powell Garage0:00 Defaultms3:43 PM Track
4:01 PM3419 7436 82 To 182nd & Powell+1:39 12841 (17)Defaultms3:56 PM Track
12:16 AM3420 at Merlo Garage0:00 Defaultcc*3:08 PM Track
12:16 AM3421 at Merlo Garage0:00 offcc*8:30 PM Track
12:16 AM3422 at Merlo Garage0:00 Fallbk0cc*10:30 AM Track
4:01 PM3501 1602 16 To Sauvie Island+1:51 9875 (6)Defaultms3:26 PM Track
4:01 PM3502 1403 14 To Portland0:00 Defaultms3:57 PM Track
12:16 AM3503 at Center Garage0:00 offms*1:45 AM Track
4:01 PM3504 3306 33 To Clackamas Town Center-10:3090% 12921 (75)Defaultms3:31 PM Track
4:00 PM3505 803 8 OHSU-VA Hosp0:00 Defaultms3:53 PM Track
4:01 PM3506 402 11 To St Johns0:000% Defaultcc2:25 PM Track
1:36 AM3507 at Center Garage0:00 offms1:36 AM Track
4:01 PM3508 1203 0:00 Fallbk0cc4:00 PM Track
12:16 AM3509 at Center Garage0:00 offms11:36 PM Track
12:16 AM3510 at Center Garage0:00 offms9:43 PM Track
4:01 PM3511 9904 99 To Clackamas College+0:36 13188 (1)Defaultms3:56 PM Track
4:01 PM3512 7102 71 To Parkrose TC-3:440% 7732 (60)Defaultcc3:29 PM Track
4:01 PM3513 7007 70 To Milwaukie-8:14 7508 (37)Defaultcc3:48 PM Track
2:03 AM3514 at Center Garage0:00 Defaultms2:04 AM Track
4:01 PM3515 3305 33 To Clackamas College-1:020% 13248 (1)Defaultcc3:37 PM Track
4:01 PM3516 7105 71 To Clackamas TC-0:43 8467 (69)Defaultms3:41 PM Track
4:00 PM3517 903 9 Gresham TC-9:41 4666 (22)Defaultcc3:25 PM Track
4:01 PM3518 7214 We're Hiring0:00 Defaultcc3:55 PM Track
12:16 AM3519 at Center Garage0:00 offms*10:35 AM Track
4:00 PM3520 3402 34 To Oregon City TC-1:57 3668 (29)Defaultms4:00 PM Track
4:01 PM3521 3310 33 To Clackamas Town Center-0:230% 2663 (23)Defaultms3:57 PM Track
4:01 PM3522 404 4 To St. Johns-0:35 5862 (48)Defaultcc3:54 PM Track
4:01 PM3523 7004 70 To Sunderland via 13th0:00 Defaultms3:24 PM Track
4:01 PM3524 1102 4 To Portland-9:50 10649 (53)Defaultcc4:00 PM Track
4:01 PM3525 1706 17 To SE 134th-4:42 633 (30)Defaultms3:55 PM Track
4:01 PM3526 906 9 To NW Flanders-1:060% 13780 (75)Defaultcc3:27 PM Track
4:00 PM3527 1901 19 Gateway TC-3:58 2158 (96)Defaultcc3:46 PM Track
2:37 PM3528 at Center Garage0:00 offms2:37 PM Track
4:01 PM3529 7212 We're Hiring+1:23 2171 (4)Defaultcc3:59 PM Track
12:16 AM3530 at Center Garage0:00 offms*5:44 PM Track
2:44 PM3531 at Center Garage0:00 offms2:45 PM Track
4:01 PM3532 7010 70 To Sunderland-16:5270% 7383 (59)Defaultcc3:36 PM Track
1:50 AM3533 at Center Garage0:00 offms1:50 AM Track
4:01 PM3534 7003 70 To NE Sunderland-1:360% 6893 (18)Defaultms3:13 PM Track
4:01 PM3535 907 9 To Portland0:000% 4698 (47)Defaultms3:41 PM Track
3:29 AM3536 at Center Garage0:00 offms3:29 AM Track
3:53 AM3537 at Center Garage0:00 offms3:53 AM Track
4:01 PM3538 3204 32 To Clackamas CC-5:05 14369 (77)Defaultcc4:01 PM Track
4:01 PM3539 7516 75 To Milwaukie via NAYA-4:500% 14176 (31)Defaultms4:00 PM Track
4:01 PM3540 7006 70 To Milwaukie via 17th-12:140% 6580 (52)Defaultcc3:59 PM Track
4:01 PM3541 3503 35 Greeley to Univ Portland-5:030% 6378 (75)Defaultcc3:48 PM Track
4:01 PM3542 7215 72 Swan Island-8:220% 7927 (57)Defaultms3:19 PM Track
1:39 PM3543 at Center Garage0:00 offms1:39 PM Track
12:16 AM3544 at Center Garage0:00 offms11:33 PM Track
4:01 PM3545 4401 44 To PCC Sylvania-0:07 7631 (53)Defaultms3:57 PM Track
4:01 PM3546 1513 15 To 23rd-Thurman+3:56 4016 (47)Defaultcc3:59 PM Track
12:16 AM3547 at Center Garage0:00 offms11:17 PM Track
4:01 PM3548 3312 33 To Clackamas Town Center0:000% Defaultcc4:01 PM Track
4:01 PM3549 1707 17 To SE 134th0:00 Defaultcc3:42 PM Track
4:01 PM3550 801 8 To NE M L King & Lombard-1:5670% 1612 (15)Defaultcc3:48 PM Track
1:06 AM3551 at Center Garage0:00 offms1:06 AM Track
4:01 PM3552 7513 75 To Milwaukie-0:24 7448 (74)Defaultcc3:57 PM Track
4:01 PM3553 7703 77 To Montgomery Park-9:17 2406 (21)Defaultms3:59 PM Track
2:32 PM3554 at Center Garage0:00 Fallbk0ms2:32 PM Track
4:01 PM3555 6606 65 Taylors Ferry+0:510% 5783 (12)Defaultms4:01 PM Track
4:01 PM3556 905 9 Gresham TC0:00 Defaultcc3:30 PM Track
4:01 PM3557 7103 71 To Parkrose TC-2:00 7683 (37)Defaultms3:59 PM Track
4:01 PM3558 7701 77 To Troutdale0:00 Defaultms3:54 PM Track
4:01 PM3559 1503 15 To NW Yeon-1:010% 5499 (20)Defaultms3:46 PM Track
4:01 PM3560 902 9 Gresham TC-5:29 11742 (44)Defaultms3:55 PM Track
2:01 PM3561 at Center maintenance0:00 offms2:01 PM Track
4:01 PM3562 9912 We're Hiring-4:13 3836 (3)Defaultms3:46 PM Track
4:01 PM3563 7101 71 To Clackamas TC-0:26 7819 (21)Defaultcc3:51 PM Track
4:01 PM3564 7504 75 to St Johns-8:0870% 3452 (84)Defaultcc4:01 PM Track
12:16 AM3565 at Center Garage0:00 offms11:15 PM Track
4:01 PM3566 8501 85 To Rose Quarter TC-0:14 9399 (8)Defaultcc3:59 PM Track
4:01 PM3567 904 9 Gresham TC-1:13 7602 (6)Defaultcc3:56 PM Track
1:37 AM3568 at Center Garage0:00 offms1:37 AM Track
1:46 AM3569 at Center Garage0:00 offms1:46 AM Track
4:01 PM3570 1508 15 Gateway TC-0:22 6445 (43)Defaultms4:00 PM Track
4:01 PM3571 7511 75 to St Johns0:00 Defaultms3:51 PM Track
4:01 PM3572 1903 19 112th via 32nd-Rex-5:020% 9397 (45)Defaultms4:01 PM Track
12:16 AM3573 at Merlo Garage0:00 Defaultcc*5:04 AM Track
4:01 PM3574 7705 77 To Troutdale-8:15 2345 (94)Defaultms3:49 PM Track
1:42 AM3575 at Center Garage0:00 offms1:42 AM Track
4:01 PM3576 7501 75 To Milwaukie via NAYA-0:43 11837 (6)Defaultcc3:04 PM Track
3:48 AM3577 at Center Garage0:00 offms3:48 AM Track
4:01 PM3601 2034 20 Gresham TC-7:460% 1010 (11)Defaultcc3:50 PM Track
12:16 AM3602 at Powell Garage0:00 Defaultms*8:48 PM Track
4:01 PM3603 8734 87 To Gateway TC-6:150% 4288 (51)Defaultms3:56 PM Track
3:25 PM3604 at Powell Garage0:00 offcc3:25 PM Track
4:01 PM3605 at Powell Garage0:00 Defaultms3:19 PM Track
4:01 PM3606 8738 87 To 182nd & Powell-4:12 9061 (38)Defaultms3:58 PM Track
4:01 PM3607 7246 72 To Clackamas Town Ctr-6:09 8041 (79)Defaultcc3:56 PM Track
4:00 PM3608 1236 12 To Tigard TC+1:25 4253 (79)Defaultcc3:57 PM Track
4:01 PM3609 935 9 To Portland+1:45 14123 (35)Defaultms3:55 PM Track
10:09 AM3610 at Merlo Garage0:00 offcc10:09 AM Track
4:01 PM3611 7340 73 To Foster & 94th0:00 Defaultms2:21 PM Track
2:20 PM3612 at Powell Garage0:00 offms2:20 PM Track
3:40 PM3613 at Powell Garage0:00 offms3:40 PM Track
4:01 PM3614 255 FX2 To Gresham-4:29 10491 (6)Defaultcc2:59 PM Track
12:16 AM3615 at Powell Garage0:00 offms*11:36 PM Track
4:01 PM3616 1437 14 To 94-Foster+1:23 2641 (3)Defaultcc3:30 PM Track
4:00 PM3617 2234 22 To Parkrose+0:26 4287 (3)Defaultms3:58 PM Track
4:01 PM3618 7337 73 To Parkrose TC0:00 Defaultms3:32 PM Track
4:00 PM3619 2040 20 Beaverton TC-1:340% 775 (79)Defaultcc3:58 PM Track
4:00 PM3620 at Powell Garage0:00 Fallbk0ms4:01 PM Track
4:01 PM3621 7734 77 To Troutdale+0:56 2408 (78)Defaultms3:56 PM Track
8:46 AM3622 at Powell Garage0:00 offms8:47 AM Track
4:01 PM3623 1438 14 To Portland-2:57 2609 (26)Defaultcc3:41 PM Track
4:01 PM3624 2238 23 To 148th & Sandy-0:36 10864 (2)Defaultms3:38 PM Track
4:01 PM3625 3134 31 To Oregon City TC-0:06 12922 (2)Defaultcc3:46 PM Track
4:01 PM3626 258 FX2 To Gresham+0:05 9302 (1)Defaultcc2:47 PM Track
12:16 AM3627 at Powell Garage0:00 offms10:45 PM Track
4:01 PM3628 7249 We're Hiring-16:45 12987 (7)call 1cc4:00 PM Track
4:01 PM3629 0:00 Defaultms1:51 PM Track
4:00 PM3630 at Merlo Garage0:00 Defaultcc2:53 PM Track
4:01 PM3631 7438 74 To Airport Way & 158th-6:13 13965 (17)Defaultms3:57 PM Track
12:16 AM3632 at Powell Garage0:00 offms11:04 PM Track
4:00 PM3633 2236 25 To Gateway TC-3:06 2059 (12)Defaultms3:48 PM Track
12:16 AM3634 at Powell Garage0:00 offms10:47 PM Track
4:01 PM3635 3568 35 University of Portland-2:30 13185 (47)Defaultcc4:00 PM Track
4:01 PM3636 7669 76 To Beaverton TC-5:42 2260 (61)Defaultcc3:35 PM Track
4:00 PM3637 at Merlo Garage0:00 Defaultcc3:43 PM Track
4:00 PM3638 8869 88 To Beaverton TC-2:27 8633 (44)Defaultcc11:52 AM Track
4:01 PM3639 5868 0:00 Fallbk0cc4:00 PM Track
12:16 AM3640 at Merlo Garage0:00 offcc*4:30 AM Track
4:00 PM3641 4869 48 To Hillsboro TC0:000% Defaultcc3:49 PM Track
8:42 AM3642 at Merlo Garage0:00 Defaultcc8:40 AM Track
4:00 PM3643 9468 94 To Sherwood0:00 call 1cc3:46 PM Track
1:42 AM3644 at Merlo Garage0:00 offcc1:42 AM Track
4:01 PM3645 5773 57 To Beaverton TC0:00 Defaultcc3:40 PM Track
4:01 PM3646 670 6 Jantzen Beach-3:08 13910 (52)Defaultms3:58 PM Track
4:01 PM3647 7677 76 To Meridian Park Hospital-0:46 2283 (16)Defaultcc2:58 PM Track
4:01 PM3648 5772 57 To Beaverton TC0:00 Defaultcc3:43 PM Track
4:01 PM3649 5775 57 To Forest Grove-10:44 5639 (31)Defaultcc3:59 PM Track
4:01 PM3650 2067 20 Beaverton TC-0:270% 12707 (3)Defaultms3:38 PM Track
4:01 PM3701 245 We're Hiring+4:23 9346 (4)Defaultms3:49 PM Track
4:00 PM3702 5536 29 To Clackamas TC0:00^ 13247 (45)Defaultcc3:51 PM Track
4:01 PM3703 7440 74 162nd Av to 182nd-Powell-2:170% 13951 (14)Defaultms3:57 PM Track
4:01 PM3704 7736 77 To Troutdale-2:35 14032 (4)Defaultcc4:00 PM Track
4:01 PM3705 at Powell Garage0:00 Defaultms3:16 PM Track
10:28 AM3706 at Powell Garage0:00 offms10:29 AM Track
4:01 PM3707 1241 12 To Tigard TC-2:18 5114 (12)Defaultcc3:52 PM Track
12:16 AM3708 at Merlo Garage0:00 offcc*4:12 PM Track
4:01 PM3709 1935 19 Mt Scott-112th-9:04 1550 (84)Defaultms3:58 PM Track
12:16 AM3710 at Powell Garage0:00 offms9:14 PM Track
4:01 PM3711 2136 21 To Gresham TC-3:11 9095 (19)Defaultms4:01 PM Track
12:16 AM3712 at Powell Garage0:00 offms9:46 PM Track
4:01 PM3713 at Powell Garage0:00 Defaultcc3:20 PM Track
4:01 PM3714 8740 87 To 182nd & Powell-0:310% 10842 (12)Defaultms3:56 PM Track
4:01 PM3715 8434 84 To SE 282nd Ave-2:37 4639 (9)Defaultms3:27 PM Track
1:48 PM3716 at Powell Garage0:00 offcc1:48 PM Track
12:16 AM3717 at Powell Garage0:00 offms10:58 PM Track
4:01 PM3718 7134 71 To Parkrose TC0:00 Defaultms3:07 PM Track
2:51 PM3719 at Powell Garage0:00 offms2:51 PM Track
12:16 AM3720 at Merlo Garage0:00 offcc*6:09 PM Track
2:38 PM3721 at Powell Garage0:00 offms2:38 PM Track
4:01 PM3722 3034 30 To Estacada-4:16 2872 (20)Defaultms4:01 PM Track
4:01 PM3723 934 9 Gresham TC0:00 Defaultcc3:14 PM Track
4:01 PM3724 at Powell Garage0:00 Defaultms2:51 PM Track
2:18 PM3725 at Powell Garage0:00 offms2:18 PM Track
4:01 PM3726 2037 20 Beaverton TC-10:43 9872 (114)Defaultcc3:42 PM Track
4:01 PM3727 at Powell Garage0:00 Defaultcc3:55 PM Track
4:01 PM3728 at Powell Garage0:00 Defaultms3:02 PM Track
4:01 PM3729 2042 20 Beaverton TC-7:55 5472 (32)Defaultms3:55 PM Track
4:01 PM3730 at Powell Garage0:00 Defaultms3:20 PM Track
12:16 AM3731 at Powell Garage0:00 offms8:55 PM Track
4:00 PM3732 2039 20 Beaverton TC-12:390% 764 (84)call 1cc3:58 PM Track
4:01 PM3733 2138 21 To Gresham TC-15:38 1571 (45)Defaultms4:00 PM Track
3:25 PM3734 at Powell Garage0:00 offms3:25 PM Track
4:01 PM3735 6174 1 Vermont via Maplewood-0:56 7668 (59)Defaultcc3:35 PM Track
3:50 PM3736 at Powell Garage0:00 offms3:50 PM Track
9:41 AM3737 at Center maintenance0:00 Fallbk0ms9:42 AM Track
4:01 PM3738 at Powell Garage0:00 Defaultcc3:17 PM Track
4:01 PM3739 1244 12 Parkrose TC-4:26 5104 (65)Defaultcc3:25 PM Track
12:16 AM3740 at Powell Garage0:00 offms9:10 PM Track
4:01 PM3741 7334 73 To Parkrose TC-3:10 6611 (28)Defaultms2:50 PM Track
4:01 PM3742 at Powell Garage0:00 Defaultms3:50 PM Track
11:31 AM3743 at Center maintenance0:00 offms11:31 AM Track
4:01 PM3744 1936 19 Mt Scott-112th-1:26 2129 (14)Defaultcc3:09 PM Track
4:01 PM3745 6268 62 To Washington Square+0:26 9464 (24)Defaultcc3:45 PM Track
4:01 PM3746 5778 57 To Forest Grove0:00 Defaultcc3:18 PM Track
4:01 PM3747 at Merlo Garage0:00 Defaultcc3:41 PM Track
4:01 PM3748 5768 57 To Beaverton TC-4:14 5642 (46)Defaultcc3:47 PM Track
4:01 PM3749 7673 76 To Beaverton TC0:00 Defaultcc3:46 PM Track
4:01 PM3750 2069 0:00 Fallbk0ms3:26 PM Track
4:01 PM3751 469 4 To Portland0:00 Defaultcc3:23 PM Track
4:01 PM3752 1435 14 To 94-Foster+0:25 2633 (17)Defaultcc3:56 PM Track
4:00 PM3753 1434 14 To 94-Foster-3:56 1775 (26)Defaultms3:56 PM Track
4:01 PM3754 at Powell Garage0:00 Defaultms3:48 PM Track
4:01 PM3755 7935 79 To Oregon City TC-0:23 14046 (16)Defaultms3:44 PM Track
4:01 PM3756 1238 12 To Tigard TC+0:51 13329 (34)Defaultcc3:40 PM Track
4:01 PM3757 at Powell Garage0:00 Defaultms3:17 PM Track
2:45 PM3801 at Merlo Garage0:00 Defaultcc1:55 PM Track
12:16 AM3802 0:00 Defaultcc*11:23 AM Track
12:16 AM3803 at Merlo Garage0:00 Defaultcc3:37 PM Track
12:16 AM3804 at Merlo Garage0:00 Defaultcc*1:00 AM Track
4:01 PM3805 at Merlo Garage0:00 Defaultms3:33 PM Track
4:01 PM3901 2041 20 Beaverton TC-6:30 5426 (53)Defaultms4:01 PM Track
4:01 PM3902 8136 81 To Gresham TC-7:11 9101 (11)Defaultms3:47 PM Track
4:00 PM3903 7341 73 To Parkrose TC-5:070% 4726 (43)Defaultms2:30 PM Track
12:16 AM3904 at Powell Garage0:00 offms10:52 PM Track
4:01 PM3905 at Powell Garage0:00 Defaultms2:47 PM Track
4:01 PM3906 7934 79 To Clackamas Town Center-1:32 8005 (18)Defaultms3:05 PM Track
3:19 PM3907 at Powell Garage0:00 offcc3:19 PM Track
4:01 PM3908 5538 155 To Clackamas Town Ctr-2:160% Defaultms4:00 PM Track
12:16 AM3909 at Powell Garage0:00 offms10:39 PM Track
4:00 PM3910 7338 73 To Foster & 94th-2:23 6653 (24)Defaultms3:47 PM Track
4:01 PM3911 7245 72 To Clackamas Town Ctr-1:130% 7942 (99)Defaultms3:16 PM Track
4:01 PM3912 1242 19 Gateway TC via 28th0:00 Defaultms3:23 PM Track
12:16 AM3913 at Powell Garage0:00 offms10:42 PM Track
4:01 PM3914 7135 71 To Clackamas TC-3:29 7711 (38)Defaultms3:59 PM Track
12:16 AM3915 at Powell Garage0:00 offms10:50 PM Track
4:01 PM3916 9480 94 To Sherwood-2:340% 13050 (10)Defaultcc4:00 PM Track
12:16 AM3917 at Powell Garage0:00 offms10:48 PM Track
4:01 PM3918 2035 20 Gresham TC-0:13 8169 (2)Defaultcc4:00 PM Track
4:00 PM3919 7336 73 To Parkrose TC0:00 Fallbk0ms4:01 PM Track
4:00 PM3920 2038 20 Beaverton TC+0:46 691 (110)Defaultcc3:49 PM Track
4:01 PM3921 7735 77 To Troutdale-3:550% 4042 (21)Defaultcc3:59 PM Track
4:01 PM3922 2240 22 To Gateway TC+0:36 9959 (25)Defaultms4:00 PM Track
12:16 AM3923 at Powell Garage0:00 Defaultms10:58 PM Track
2:49 PM3924 at Powell Garage0:00 Defaultms2:50 PM Track
2:32 PM3925 at Powell Garage0:00 offms2:32 PM Track
4:01 PM3926 5534 155 To Sunnyside-172nd Ave0:000% Defaultcc3:56 PM Track
4:01 PM3927 238 FX2 To Portland-0:43 14232 (2)Defaultms3:59 PM Track
4:01 PM3928 at Powell Garage0:00 Defaultms3:20 PM Track
4:01 PM3929 939 9 To Portland-1:02 4631 (67)Defaultcc3:57 PM Track
4:00 PM3930 8035 80 To Gresham TC-0:24 5868 (10)Defaultms3:42 PM Track
2:05 PM3931 at Powell Garage0:00 offms2:05 PM Track
12:16 AM3932 at Powell Garage0:00 offms10:47 PM Track
1:31 PM3933 at Powell Garage0:00 offms1:31 PM Track
4:01 PM3934 7237 72 Swan Island-6:24 53 (79)Defaultcc3:52 PM Track
4:01 PM3935 937 9 To Portland0:00 Defaultms3:38 PM Track
4:01 PM3936 249 FX2 To Gresham-2:020% 1386 (28)Defaultms3:45 PM Track
4:01 PM3937 at Powell Garage0:00 Defaultms3:22 PM Track
4:01 PM3938 7240 72 Swan Island+0:31 7935 (23)Defaultms3:16 PM Track
4:01 PM3939 7248 72 To Clackamas Town Ctr-2:260% 7329 (30)Defaultcc3:55 PM Track
12:16 AM3940 at Powell Garage0:00 offms10:29 PM Track
4:01 PM3941 5435 154 To Willamette+0:53 2675 (5)Defaultcc4:00 PM Track
12:16 AM3942 at Powell Garage0:00 offms10:38 PM Track
4:00 PM3943 2438 24 To Gateway TC-0:58 14099 (10)Defaultms4:01 PM Track
4:01 PM3944 3135 31 To Clackamas Town Center-0:54 121 (3)Defaultcc4:00 PM Track
12:16 AM3945 at Powell Garage0:00 Defaultcc11:06 PM Track
3:48 PM3946 at Powell Garage0:00 offms3:49 PM Track
4:01 PM3947 7737 77 To Montgomery Park-0:51 10869 (65)Defaultcc3:50 PM Track
4:01 PM3948 7136 71 To Clackamas TC0:00 Defaultcc3:14 PM Track
4:01 PM3949 2043 20 Beaverton TC-4:41 5411 (18)Defaultms3:59 PM Track
4:01 PM3950 9235 Employee Parking Shuttle-7:01 Defaultms12:47 PM Track
4:01 PM3951 2137 21 To Parkrose TC-14:05 8587 (37)Defaultms3:56 PM Track
4:01 PM3952 2434 24 To SW 18th & Columbia0:000% Defaultms3:54 PM Track
4:00 PM3953 938 9 Gresham TC-2:45 4622 (13)Defaultcc3:42 PM Track
4:01 PM3954 8736 87 To Gateway TC+0:050% 9537 (31)Defaultms3:54 PM Track
2:22 PM3955 at Powell Garage0:00 offms2:22 PM Track
12:16 AM3956 at Powell Garage0:00 offms10:28 PM Track
4:01 PM3957 at Powell Garage0:00 Defaultcc3:20 PM Track
4:01 PM3958 2036 20 Gresham TC0:00 Defaultcc3:38 PM Track
4:01 PM3959 7335 73 To Parkrose TC+0:11 6624 (17)Defaultms3:05 PM Track
4:01 PM3960 7339 73 To Foster & 94th+0:35 5250 (13)Defaultms3:59 PM Track
4:01 PM3961 5634 29 To Milwaukie0:00 Defaultcc3:29 PM Track
2:03 PM3962 at Powell Garage0:00 offms2:03 PM Track
12:16 AM3963 at Powell Garage0:00 offms10:32 PM Track
4:01 PM3964 136 FX2 To NW 5th & Hoyt-0:020% 13733 (36)Defaultms3:59 PM Track
4:01 PM4001 9471 94 To Portland-0:10 212 (29)Defaultcc3:59 PM Track
4:01 PM4002 8868 88 To Willow Ck-185th TC+0:40 9985 (1)Defaultcc2:37 PM Track
4:01 PM4003 7871 78 To Lake Oswego TC-3:12 4427 (47)Defaultcc3:57 PM Track
4:01 PM4004 675 6 To Portland-5:23 5958 (38)Defaultms4:00 PM Track
10:00 AM4005 at Merlo Garage0:00 offcc10:00 AM Track
2:37 PM4006 at Center Garage0:00 offms2:38 PM Track
1:25 PM4007 at Center Garage0:00 offms1:25 PM Track
4:01 PM4008 3502 35 To Oregon City TC+1:500% 11845 (31)Defaultms3:59 PM Track
2:10 AM4009 at Center Garage0:00 offms2:10 AM Track
4:01 PM4010 1404 14 To Portland-0:060% 7654 (16)Defaultms3:05 PM Track
4:01 PM4011 1506 15 To NW Yeon0:00 Defaultms3:43 PM Track
12:04 PM4012 at Center Garage0:00 offms12:04 PM Track
4:01 PM4013 3309 33 To Clackamas Town Center+0:21 3781 (35)Defaultcc3:56 PM Track
2:49 AM4014 at Center Garage0:00 offms2:49 AM Track
3:57 PM4015 at Center Garage0:00 Fallbk0ms4:00 PM Track
1:30 AM4016 at Center Garage0:00 offms1:30 AM Track
4:01 PM4017 3308 33 To Clackamas Town Center+0:52 13777 (52)Defaultcc3:58 PM Track
4:01 PM4018 7506 75 to St Johns-4:49 7537 (57)Defaultcc3:48 PM Track
4:01 PM4019 7505 75 to St Johns-2:52 1115 (78)Defaultcc3:57 PM Track
9:53 AM4020 at Center Garage0:00 offms9:54 AM Track
12:16 AM4021 at Center Garage0:00 offms10:03 PM Track
4:01 PM4022 8101 9 Gresham TC-9:46 4680 (17)Defaultcc3:38 PM Track
4:01 PM4023 406 4 To St. Johns+0:250% 7803 (3)Defaultcc3:36 PM Track
2:14 PM4024 at Center maintenance0:00 offms2:14 PM Track
4:01 PM4025 1401 14 To Portland-1:57 13236 (2)Defaultms3:15 PM Track
2:07 AM4026 at Center Garage0:00 offms2:07 AM Track
4:01 PM4027 1509 15 Gateway TC-0:160% 402 (39)Defaultcc3:35 PM Track
4:01 PM4028 7507 75 to St Johns+3:35 7475 (52)Defaultcc3:29 PM Track
12:16 AM4029 at Center Garage0:00 offms10:17 PM Track
4:00 PM4030 1004 10 To Portland-3:13 1790 (14)Defaultms3:58 PM Track
12:16 AM4031 at Center Garage0:00 offms*7:16 PM Track
12:16 AM4032 at Center Garage0:00 offms10:02 PM Track
4:01 PM4033 7002 70 To NE Sunderland+0:59 6582 (33)Defaultcc3:56 PM Track
12:16 AM4034 at Center Garage0:00 offms*3:22 AM Track
4:01 PM4035 7502 75 To Milwaukie via NAYA0:00 Defaultcc3:59 PM Track
12:16 AM4036 at Center Garage0:00 offms10:13 PM Track
4:01 PM4037 at Center maintenance0:00 Defaultms2:44 PM Track
4:01 PM4038 1402 14 To Portland0:00 Defaultms3:26 PM Track
4:01 PM4039 2002 20 Gresham TC0:00 14201 (131)Defaultms3:49 PM Track
12:16 AM4040 at Center Garage0:00 offms11:37 PM Track
4:01 PM4041 1205 12 To Tigard TC-5:28 7631 (38)Defaultcc3:59 PM Track
2:43 AM4042 at Center Garage0:00 offms2:43 AM Track
12:16 AM4043 at Center Garage0:00 offms10:16 PM Track
12:16 AM4044 at Center Garage0:00 offms11:50 PM Track
4:01 PM4045 7104 71 To Parkrose TC-4:12 7920 (7)Defaultms3:57 PM Track
4:01 PM4046 7508 75 to St Johns-0:32 7471 (31)Defaultcc3:58 PM Track
4:01 PM4047 1603 16 To Portland0:00 Defaultms3:40 PM Track
11:50 AM4048 at Center Garage0:00 offcc11:51 AM Track
12:16 AM4049 at Center Garage0:00 offms9:32 PM Track
12:16 AM4050 at Center Garage0:00 offms10:24 PM Track
2:21 AM4051 at Center Garage0:00 offms2:21 AM Track
2:36 PM4052 at Center Garage0:00 offms2:37 PM Track
4:01 PM4053 7210 72 To Clackamas Town Ctr-2:54 3183 (15)Defaultms3:58 PM Track
4:01 PM4054 802 8 To NE Dekum+1:12 7793 (7)Defaultms4:00 PM Track
4:01 PM4055 602 6 Jantzen Beach+0:37 13648 (45)Defaultms4:01 PM Track
4:01 PM4056 405 4 To St. Johns-1:28 6362 (12)Defaultms3:50 PM Track
12:16 AM4057 at Merlo Garage0:00 Defaultcc*5:42 AM Track
2:40 AM4058 at Center Garage0:00 offms2:40 AM Track
2:25 AM4059 at Center Garage0:00 offms2:25 AM Track
3:27 PM4060 at Center maintenance0:00 Defaultms3:25 PM Track
4:01 PM4061 1704 17 To SE 134th-16:380% 2752 (64)call 2cc3:42 PM Track
12:16 AM4062 at Center Garage0:00 offms11:05 PM Track
4:01 PM4063 1702 17 To Saratoga-6:05 2719 (42)Defaultcc3:55 PM Track
4:01 PM4064 7706 77 To Troutdale-8:05 653 (37)Defaultcc3:47 PM Track
2:41 PM4065 at Center Garage0:00 offms2:41 PM Track
12:16 AM4066 at Center Garage0:00 offms11:27 PM Track
4:01 PM4067 7206 72 To Clackamas Town Ctr-11:58 8064 (46)Defaultms4:00 PM Track
4:00 PM4068 7509 75 to St Johns+0:15 8168 (13)Defaultms3:11 PM Track
4:01 PM4069 2001 20 Gresham TC-1:190% 723 (43)Defaultcc3:40 PM Track
12:16 AM4070 at Center Garage0:00 offms*6:00 PM Track
4:01 PM4071 1204 12 Parkrose TC-4:20 13327 (49)Defaultcc3:57 PM Track

Shaded entries are stale
* = Over 20 hours old

^ = Vehicle delayed

Total count: 707; Route and arrival data provided by permission of TriMet