SystemMapper static

Turn auto-update on - Exit/Notes

Filter by:
-
-
- All - Trains - Buses

All matching - In service - Off schedule - >10′ late - Delayed - Loaded

As of Tuesday December 12th, 2017 5:37:52 PM:

As ofVehicleBlockLine/DestinationE/LLoadPrev stopTrack
5:37 PM2201 943 9 Gresham TC-2:580% 7602 (6)Track
5:37 PM2203 1934 19 To 112th via 28th-5:390% 4701 (48)Track
5:37 PM2205 1737 17 To SE 134th-2:240% 4812 (16)Track
5:37 PM2206 7737 77 Montgomry Pk-2:220% 2349 (23)Track
5:37 PM2209 1434 0:000% Track
5:37 PM2210 7339 73 To Parkrose TC-4:410% 6673 (36)Track
5:37 PM2213 7139 71 To Clackamas TC-5:130% 13037 (70)Track
5:37 PM2221 7257 0:000% Track
5:37 PM2224 8734 87 To Gateway TC-5:230% 10730 (56)Track
5:37 PM2226 946 4 Gresham TC+1:330% 1346 (137)Track
5:37 PM2228 1946 19 Gateway TC via 28th+0:470% 1530 (16)Track
8:37 PM*2229 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
5:37 PM2233 441 4 To St. Johns-5:380% 1723 (134)Track
5:37 PM2234 7245 72 Swan Island-0:420% 70 (89)Track
5:37 PM2236 7734 77 To Troutdale-2:050% 6013 (3)Track
5:37 PM2237 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
5:37 PM2238 5536 -0:250% Track
5:37 PM2239 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
5:37 PM2242 8434 4 Gresham TC-9:250% 7857 (76)Track
5:37 PM2243 7739 77 To Troutdale-12:160% 2458 (52)Track
5:37 PM2246 935 9 Gresham TC-4:180% 4682 (30)Track
11:32 AM2247 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
5:37 PM2249 2143 21 To Parkrose TC-0:400% 9776 (23)Track
5:37 PM2253 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
5:37 PM2255 1238 0:000% Track
5:37 PM2261 7342 73 To Parkrose TC+1:550% 6652 (27)Track
5:37 PM2263 2139 21 To Gresham TC-1:250% 10787 (12)Track
5:37 PM2265 1941 19 Mt Scott-112th-5:030% 6419 (74)Track
2:29 PM*2267 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
5:37 PM2273 1735 17 To Saratoga-1:180% 13773 (52)Track
5:37 PM2274 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
5:37 PM2275 446 4 To St. Johns-8:310% 3521 (110)Track
3:51 PM2277 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
5:37 PM2280 7235 72 Swan Island-15:240% 3167 (102)Track
5:37 PM2282 2037 20 Gresham TC+0:100% 1019 (12)Track
5:37 PM2284 7251 72 Clackamas TC-1:400% 8013 (92)Track
6:50 AM*2286 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
8:37 AM*2289 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
6:09 AM2291 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
5:21 PM2292 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
9:49 AM*2297 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
5:37 PM2298 7741 77 Montgomry Pk+0:020% 7169 (95)Track
5:37 PM2303 8738 0:000% Track
7:17 AM*2307 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
5:37 PM2308 1947 19 Mt Scott-112th-10:310% 1531 (81)Track
5:37 PM2309 2039 20 Gresham TC+2:1670% 1325 (94)Track
7:38 AM*2314 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
5:37 PM2501 7241 72 Clackamas TC-7:030% 3156 (14)Track
5:37 PM2502 1538 15 To 92nd Ave-10:48^0% 5009 (17)Track
5:37 PM2503 1540 15 Gateway TC-0:120% 6013 (19)Track
5:37 PM2504 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
5:37 PM2505 452 4 Gresham TC0:00^0% 1348 (143)Track
5:37 PM2506 938 9 Gresham TC-3:240% 4507 (69)Track
5:37 PM2507 1441 14 To 94-Foster-6:400% 2625 (18)Track
5:37 PM2508 7338 73 To Foster & 94th-0:300% 6610 (23)Track
5:37 PM2509 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
5:37 PM2510 1439 14 To Portland+0:480% 2635 (25)Track
5:37 PM2511 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
5:37 PM2512 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
5:37 PM2513 937 0:000% Track
5:37 PM2514 7242 0:000% Track
5:37 PM2515 1537 Not In Service-10:350% 13055 (8)Track
4:02 PM2516 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
5:37 PM2518 7250 TriMet is Hiring+0:47 12970 (2)Track
5:37 PM2519 3036 30 To Estacada-2:400% 8006 (3)Track
5:37 PM2520 7144 0:000% Track
5:37 PM2521 2043 TriMet is Hiring+0:530% 1997 (11)Track
5:37 PM2522 7252 72 Swan Island+0:480% 7953 (12)Track
5:37 PM2523 434 4 Gresham TC+0:210% 1379 (115)Track
5:37 PM2524 2436 24 To Gateway TC-9:540% 1888 (24)Track
5:37 PM2525 2934 29 To Milwaukie-3:360% 10446 (6)Track
5:37 PM2526 7334 73 To Parkrose TC+0:430% 1766 (10)Track
5:37 PM2527 2036 20 Gresham TC-3:220% 5379 (19)Track
5:37 PM2528 945 9 Gresham TC-2:070% 9573 (1)Track
5:37 PM2529 3034 30 To Estacada-0:430% 1562 (53)Track
5:37 PM2530 7736 77 Montgomry Pk+0:470% 9311 (81)Track
5:37 PM2531 950 19 112th via 32nd-Rex-1:340% 858 (27)Track
5:37 PM2532 7240 72 Swan Island0:000% 13248 (1)Track
5:37 PM2533 7341 73 To Foster & 94th+0:430% 4725 (8)Track
5:37 PM2534 8737 87 To Rockwood-7:220% 10719 (25)Track
5:37 PM2535 7935 79 To Clackamas Town Center-0:120% 1257 (8)Track
5:37 PM2536 1542 15 Gateway TC+1:100% 408 (12)Track
5:37 PM2537 7142 71 To Clackamas TC-6:090% 7833 (25)Track
5:37 PM2538 444 4 Gresham TC-5:040% 2592 (64)Track
5:33 PM2539 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
5:37 PM2540 1945 19 Mt Scott-112th-1:240% 2149 (6)Track
5:37 PM2541 438 4 To St. Johns-0:550% 1420 (70)Track
10:24 AM*2542 0:00 Track
5:37 PM2543 1944 19 To 112th via 28th-5:350% 7602 (42)Track
5:37 PM2544 1436 14 To 94-Foster+2:350% 1827 (45)Track
5:37 PM2545 7238 72 Swan Island-1:340% 7979 (35)Track
6:58 AM2546 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
5:37 PM2547 2141 0:000% Track
5:37 PM2548 2042 20 Gresham TC-3:360% 5432 (52)Track
5:37 PM2549 7265 0:000% Track
5:37 PM2550 9603 0:000% Track
5:37 PM2551 1902 19 112th via 32nd-Rex-9:180% 142 (9)Track
5:37 PM2552 1734 17 To SE 134th-2:210% 2742 (62)Track
5:32 PM2553 at Center Garage0:00 Track
5:37 PM2554 1605 16 To Sauvie Island-7:280% 8886 (2)Track
9:21 AM2555 at Center Garage0:00 Track
5:37 PM2557 2103 -0:220% Track
5:37 PM2558 6404 64 To Tigard TC-1:140% 13768 (14)Track
5:37 PM2559 3002 30E Estacada Express-3:470% 5933 (7)Track
1:29 PM2560 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
5:37 PM2601 9906 99 To Portland via Sellwood+1:300% 3990 (3)Track
5:37 PM2602 413 4 Gresham TC-2:050% 13297 (106)Track
6:50 AM2603 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
5:33 PM2604 0:00 Track
5:37 PM2605 1402 0:000% Track
5:37 PM2606 2101 21 To Gresham TC+1:330% 1576 (47)Track
5:37 PM2607 9605 96 To Portland-6:210% 8250 (18)Track
5:37 PM2608 408 TriMet is Hiring+1:310% 945 (2)Track
5:37 PM2609 906 9 To Portland+1:100% 4506 (27)Track
5:37 PM2610 1503 15 To NW Yeon-44th0:000% 13637 (85)Track
5:37 PM2611 9602 96 To Mohawk P&R-3:430% 13053 (8)Track
5:37 PM2612 3205 32 To Milwaukie-0:430% 4187 (43)Track
5:37 PM2613 3514 35 Greeley to Univ Portland-3:520% 2962 (14)Track
5:37 PM2614 9910 99 To Clackamas College+1:370% 10325 (27)Track
5:37 PM2615 6602 TriMet is Hiring-13:410% 2424 (2)Track
5:37 PM2616 9608 96 To Commerce Circle+5:530% 8891 (30)Track
5:37 PM2617 9607 TriMet is Hiring-2:460% 13049 (4)Track
5:37 PM2618 405 4 To St. Johns-1:060% 1423 (18)Track
5:37 PM2619 1507 0:000% Track
6:20 AM2620 at Center maintenance0:00 Track
5:37 PM2621 3506 35 To Oregon City TC-0:290% 8208 (66)Track
5:37 PM2622 6801 -7:400% Track
5:37 PM2623 6501 Not In Service-0:420% 5786 (3)Track
5:37 PM2624 6402 0:000% Track
5:37 PM2625 6802 68 To 18th-Jefferson-1:010% 868 (10)Track
1:40 PM*2626 at Center maintenance0:00 Track
5:37 PM2627 3507 TriMet is Hiring-10:530% 4461 (4)Track
5:37 PM2628 5501 55 To Raleigh Hills-0:200% 5568 (18)Track
5:37 PM2629 804 0:00 Track
5:37 PM2630 3203 32 To Milwaukie-3:280% 6837 (22)Track
5:37 PM2631 101 1 Vermont via Maplewood-0:480% 6030 (44)Track
5:37 PM2632 3502 35 Greeley to Univ Portland-10:590% 2197 (66)Track
5:37 PM2633 9908 TriMet is Hiring-7:240% 12968 (2)Track
5:37 PM2634 816 0:000% Track
5:37 PM2635 2102 21 To Gresham TC-1:000% 9715 (24)Track
5:37 PM2636 609 6 To Portland-6:370% 5960 (37)Track
5:37 PM2637 at Center Garage0:00 Track
5:37 PM2638 9405 94 To Sherwood-5:170% 3673 (12)Track
5:37 PM2639 at Center Garage0:00 Track
5:37 PM2640 1710 17 To SE 134th-0:050% 2718 (17)Track
5:37 PM2641 4404 44 Mocks Crest to St Johns-1:030% 3070 (57)Track
5:20 PM*2642 at Center maintenance0:00 Track
5:37 PM2643 1405 TriMet is Hiring-1:570% 4631 (4)Track
5:37 PM2644 811 8 To NE Dekum+0:5470% 4042 (19)Track
5:37 PM2645 2105 12 Parkrose TC-10:330% 820 (9)Track
5:37 PM2646 9909 99 To Clackamas College0:000% 2838 (30)Track
5:37 PM2647 1001 10 To 94-Foster+0:140% 6730 (65)Track
5:37 PM2648 9904 99 To Clackamas College+0:110% 7642 (3)Track
5:37 PM2649 1002 10 To 94-Foster-6:24 2641 (3)Track
5:37 PM2650 3510 0:000% Track
5:37 PM2651 7703 77 Montgomry Pk-0:180% 9481 (1)Track
5:37 PM2652 9903 99 To Clackamas College-5:370% 13816 (12)Track
5:37 PM2653 9604 96 To Portland+1:460% 13052 (28)Track
6:30 PM*2654 at Center Garage0:00 Track
5:37 PM2655 9905 99 To Portland via Sellwood+1:080% 3784 (11)Track
5:37 PM2701 7707 0:000% Track
5:37 PM2702 905 9 Gresham TC+1:430% 4504 (41)Track
5:37 PM2703 103 1 To Portland+1:420% 174 (26)Track
5:37 PM2704 0:00 Track
5:37 PM2705 9301 93 To Tigard TC-1:590% 5245 (5)Track
5:37 PM2706 at Center Garage0:00 Track
5:37 PM2707 2104 12 Parkrose TC-4:180% 5112 (29)Track
5:37 PM2708 3204 32 To Clackamas CC-0:400% 122 (43)Track
5:37 PM2709 at Center Garage0:00 Track
5:37 PM2710 4414 44 To St Johns+0:010% 937 (6)Track
5:37 PM2711 at Center Garage0:00 Track
5:37 PM2712 412 4 Gresham TC+0:030% 1400 (123)Track
5:37 PM2713 9404 94 To Sherwood+3:330% 12743 (30)Track
5:37 PM2714 815 8 To NE Dekum-2:430% 1947 (14)Track
5:37 PM2715 7299 72 Clackamas TC-3:05 8048 (4)Track
5:37 PM2716 9606 0:000% Track
5:37 PM2717 9406 94 To Sherwood-1:220% 10639 (11)Track
4:27 PM*2718 at Center maintenance0:00 Track
5:37 PM2719 9403 94 To Sherwood-5:420% 9188 (35)Track
5:37 PM2720 411 0:000% Track
5:37 PM2721 1406 14 To 94-Foster-4:350% 7666 (28)Track
5:37 PM2722 9601 TriMet is Hiring-8:330% 4964 (10)Track
5:37 PM2723 3509 35 To Oregon City TC-1:120% 7586 (39)Track
8:09 AM*2724 0:00 Track
5:37 PM2725 at Center Garage0:00 Track
5:37 PM2801 4871 48 To Sunset TC-3:270% 9213 (6)Track
1:35 PM2802 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
5:37 PM2803 3667 36 To Tualatin P&R-0:390% 13044 (24)Track
5:37 PM2804 4869 48 To Sunset TC-1:470% 8558 (10)Track
5:37 PM2805 9371 0:000% Track
5:37 PM2806 4870 48 To Hillsboro TC-4:120% 307 (53)Track
5:37 PM2807 9470 TriMet is Hiring-3:350% 9639 (11)Track
5:37 PM2808 9767 97 To Tualatin WES Station-5:550% 13078 (17)Track
5:37 PM2809 4872 47 To Hillsboro TC-0:530% 8406 (24)Track
5:37 PM2810 5771 57 To Forest Grove-8:280% 310 (36)Track
5:37 PM2811 6267 62 To Sunset TC-2:530% 9627 (54)Track
3:49 PM2812 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
5:37 PM2813 9367 94 To Sherwood+0:290% 7631 (2)Track
5:37 PM2814 5467 56 To Portland-1:360% 5158 (11)Track
5:37 PM2815 5470 56 To Washington Square-0:340% 7586 (3)Track
5:37 PM2816 6271 62 To Washington Square-1:220% 4067 (14)Track
5:37 PM2817 4369 43 To Washington Square-0:310% 5722 (39)Track
5:37 PM2818 2071 20 Beaverton TC-0:480% 791 (73)Track
5:37 PM2819 6167 61 Beaverton TC-3:170% 9544 (15)Track
5:37 PM2820 6269 62 To Washington Square-6:530% 4064 (31)Track
5:37 PM2821 5867 58 To Portland-4:450% 894 (17)Track
5:37 PM2822 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
6:26 AM2824 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
5:37 PM2825 5770 57 To Forest Grove-0:520% 8273 (4)Track
5:37 PM2826 2067 20 Beaverton TC-3:300% 13328 (89)Track
5:37 PM2827 1270 0:000% Track
5:37 PM2828 at Center Garage0:00 Track
3:50 PM2829 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
5:37 PM2830 1268 12 To Tigard TC+0:380% 5077 (26)Track
5:37 PM2831 6169 TriMet is Hiring-20:490% 10641 (3)Track
5:37 PM2832 5472 54 To Beaverton TC-1:120% 359 (39)Track
5:37 PM2833 9270 92 South Beaverton Exp+0:360% 1927 (5)Track
5:37 PM2834 7867 76 To Meridian Hospital-0:460% 2279 (10)Track
4:46 PM2835 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
5:37 PM2836 4570 0:000% Track
5:37 PM2837 5268 52 To PCC-Rock Creek-1:060% 7014 (47)Track
5:37 PM2838 2069 20 Beaverton TC-2:160% 10809 (98)Track
5:37 PM2839 5767 57 To Beaverton TC-7:150% 5590 (53)Track
5:37 PM2901 7668 78 To Lake Oswego TC-0:460% 3134 (53)Track
5:37 PM2902 9369 94 Downtown Only+1:120% 7807 (41)Track
5:37 PM2903 7671 78 To Lake Oswego TC-3:170% 6125 (20)Track
5:37 PM2904 2070 0:00 Track
5:37 PM2905 5272 0:000% Track
5:37 PM2906 5778 0:000% Track
5:37 PM2907 5468 0:000% Track
5:37 PM2908 5471 54 To Portland-1:150% 364 (32)Track
5:37 PM2909 7870 78 To Beaverton TC+0:580% 2811 (32)Track
5:37 PM2910 5271 52 To PCC-Rock Creek-0:290% 9985 (1)Track
5:37 PM2911 5870 0:000% Track
5:37 PM2912 5367 0:000% Track
5:37 PM2913 2072 0:000% Track
5:37 PM2914 5769 57 To Forest Grove-5:490% 33 (58)Track
5:37 PM2915 4569 45 To Tigard TC-8:250% 8227 (25)Track
5:37 PM2916 5868 58 To Beaverton TC-1:310% 910 (22)Track
4:45 AM2917 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
5:20 PM2918 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
5:37 PM2919 4567 45 To Tigard TC-1:140% 9044 (3)Track
5:37 PM2920 5772 57 To Forest Grove-2:010% 5612 (29)Track
5:37 PM2921 7869 78 To Beaverton TC-1:120% 2305 (63)Track
5:37 PM2922 6767 -0:210% Track
5:37 PM2923 5773 57 To Beaverton TC+1:510% 8452 (31)Track
5:37 PM2924 9467 94 To Sherwood-1:480% 199 (8)Track
5:37 PM2925 1274 12 To Tigard TC+0:030% 689 (38)Track
5:37 PM2926 0:00 Track
5:37 PM2927 3867 38 To Tualatin P&R+0:070% 553 (42)Track
5:37 PM2928 2068 20 Beaverton TC+1:060% 1011 (131)Track
5:37 PM2929 2073 20 Gresham TC-6:080% 12398 (103)Track
5:37 PM2930 6270 62 To Sunset TC-2:300% 10599 (29)Track
3:16 PM2931 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
5:37 PM2932 8867 88 To Willow Ck-185th TC-2:140% 3581 (6)Track
5:37 PM2933 1267 12 To Tigard TC-4:300% 10491 (43)Track
7:12 AM2934 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
1:15 PM2935 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
5:37 PM2936 9768 0:000% Track
5:37 PM2937 5667 54 To Beaverton TC+1:590% 155 (10)Track
5:37 PM2938 5668 56 Downtown Only+1:440% 11486 (48)Track
5:37 PM2939 4768 0:000% Track
5:37 PM2940 3869 38 To Portland+5:170% 156 (57)Track
5:21 PM3001 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
5:37 PM3002 7258 72 Clackamas TC-3:100% 7952 (55)Track
5:37 PM3003 1442 14 To 94-Foster-2:040% 2642 (42)Track
5:37 PM3004 7136 0:000% Track
5:37 PM3005 1949 TriMet is Hiring+0:370% 12973 (3)Track
5:37 PM3006 1935 19 To 112th via 28th-2:410% 7631 (38)Track
5:37 PM3007 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
5:37 PM3008 7255 72 Clackamas TC+0:310% 8034 (15)Track
3:04 PM3009 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
4:01 PM3010 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
3:53 PM3011 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
5:37 PM3012 2238 25 To Gateway TC-4:170% 2017 (28)Track
5:37 PM3013 2239 23 To 148th & Sandy-0:470% 5037 (17)Track
7:19 AM*3014 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
5:37 PM3015 1937 19 Gateway TC-0:590% 3917 (48)Track
5:37 PM3016 2237 22 To Gateway TC-3:360% 4960 (9)Track
5:37 PM3017 7244 72 Swan Island-10:020% 10957 (92)Track
5:37 PM3018 3035 30 To Clackamas TC-0:200% 1565 (19)Track
5:37 PM3019 2138 21 To Parkrose TC-10:130% 8585 (36)Track
5:37 PM3020 941 0:000% Track
5:37 PM3021 7246 0:00 Track
5:37 PM3022 1237 12 Parkrose TC+0:130% 172 (33)Track
5:37 PM3023 2035 20 Beaverton TC-0:450% 5472 (31)Track
5:37 PM3024 1535 15 To Thurman-0:270% 11411 (10)Track
5:37 PM3025 1950 19 Gateway TC-7:080% 2119 (72)Track
5:37 PM3026 2434 24 To Emanuel Hosp-2:150% 1848 (45)Track
5:37 PM3027 451 4 To St. Johns-0:560% 2253 (1)Track
5:37 PM3028 443 4 To St. Johns-8:110% 76 (99)Track
5:37 PM3029 3037 TriMet is Hiring-7:510% 1252 (2)Track
5:37 PM3030 1536 15 Gateway TC-5:440% 448 (41)Track
5:37 PM3031 2935 156 To 147th-Sunnyside-0:360% 11453 (4)Track
5:37 PM3032 7934 79 To Oregon City TC-1:140% 13149 (20)Track
5:37 PM3033 7135 71 To Parkrose TC-3:300% 7669 (36)Track
5:37 PM3034 442 4 To St. Johns-11:430% 5375 (143)Track
5:37 PM3035 1738 17 To Saratoga+0:280% 7317 (83)Track
5:37 PM3036 7936 79 To Clackamas Town Center-1:330% 12921 (36)Track
5:37 PM3037 7260 72 Swan Island-5:420% 3149 (62)Track
5:37 PM3038 2040 20 Beaverton TC-4:300% 8798 (112)Track
5:37 PM3039 7256 0:000% Track
5:37 PM3040 7738 TriMet is Hiring+0:500% 12978 (4)Track
5:37 PM3041 7138 71 To Parkrose TC-1:290% 7743 (58)Track
5:37 PM3042 7249 72 Clackamas TC-1:57 2226 (4)Track
5:37 PM3043 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
5:37 PM3044 1534 0:000% Track
5:37 PM3045 949 9 Gresham TC-0:550% 4622 (13)Track
7:57 AM3046 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
5:37 PM3047 7264 72 To Cully Blvd-5:090% 7928 (38)Track
5:37 PM3048 7259 72 Clackamas TC-2:080% 13707 (38)Track
5:37 PM3049 1544 15 To 92nd Ave-0:260% 442 (21)Track
5:37 PM3050 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
5:37 PM3051 1437 14 To Portland-6:50 2624 (29)Track
5:37 PM3052 7236 72 Clackamas TC+0:170% 8053 (78)Track
2:52 PM3053 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
5:37 PM3054 7263 72 To Cully Blvd+1:580% 3215 (63)Track
3:02 PM3055 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
5:37 PM3056 7262 72 Clackamas TC-2:240% 3185 (47)Track
5:37 PM3057 7247 72 Swan Island-4:010% 8027 (20)Track
5:37 PM3058 7234 0:000% Track
1:53 PM*3059 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
5:37 PM3101 3505 35 University of Portland-10:490% 8207 (27)Track
5:37 PM3102 3312 0:000% Track
5:37 PM3103 401 4 To St. Johns-6:1270% 6364 (90)Track
5:37 PM3104 3511 35 To Oregon City TC-3:420% 6302 (39)Track
7:17 AM*3105 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
5:37 PM3106 1508 Not In Service-14:290% 450 (1)Track
7:48 PM*3107 at Center Garage0:00 Track
5:37 PM3108 2003 20 Beaverton TC-4:210% 5395 (48)Track
5:37 PM3109 8502 85 To Rose Quarter TC-11:280% 2945 (9)Track
5:37 PM3110 at Center Garage0:00 Track
5:37 PM3112 7010 70 To NE Sunderland-8:460% 6867 (18)Track
5:37 PM3113 903 9 Gresham TC-3:160% 4644 (17)Track
5:37 PM3114 1604 16 To Sauvie Island0:000% 13214 (46)Track
5:37 PM3115 805 8 To NE Dekum-8:140% 6799 (29)Track
5:37 PM3116 605 6 Jantzen Beach+0:090% 2165 (18)Track
5:37 PM3117 6601 0:000% Track
5:37 PM3118 402 4 To St. Johns-1:260% 1097 (84)Track
5:37 PM3119 904 0:000% Track
2:44 PM3120 at Center maintenance0:00 Track
5:37 PM3121 1705 17 To Saratoga-4:380% 6240 (66)Track
5:37 PM3122 9402 TriMet is Hiring-6:060% 8306 (7)Track
5:37 PM3123 2106 12 Parkrose TC+0:590% 9526 (7)Track
5:37 PM3124 7516 75 to St Johns-4:050% 6412 (27)Track
5:37 PM3125 807 TriMet is Hiring-26:570% 13061 (5)Track
5:37 PM3126 7518 TriMet is Hiring-0:280% 5353 (3)Track
5:37 PM3127 8501 85 To Rose Quarter TC-0:190% 316 (1)Track
5:37 PM3128 4408 44 To PCC Sylvania-2:230% 6295 (24)Track
5:37 PM3129 3401 34 To Oregon City TC+0:480% 13805 (21)Track
5:37 PM3130 9610 96 To Commerce Circle+5:140% 8956 (10)Track
5:37 PM3131 7519 75 To Milwaukie-0:340% 1290 (47)Track
5:37 PM3132 7011 70 To Sunderland via 17th-2:520% 8225 (2)Track
3:39 PM3133 at Center maintenance0:00 Track
5:37 PM3134 7508 75 to St Johns-2:150% 7341 (8)Track
5:37 PM3135 403 4 To St. Johns-0:050% 1371 (34)Track
5:37 PM3136 9902 99 To Portland+6:070% 2567 (25)Track
5:37 PM3137 406 4 Gresham TC+0:380% 3967 (52)Track
5:37 PM3138 2002 20 Gresham TC-13:3870% 704 (8)Track
5:37 PM3139 404 4 Gresham TC-0:400% 6008 (62)Track
5:37 PM3140 4412 44 Mocks Crest to St Johns-4:570% 13877 (88)Track
1:39 PM3141 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
5:37 PM3142 3309 0:000% Track
5:37 PM3143 3306 33 To Clackamas College-1:170% 12922 (2)Track
5:37 PM3144 3504 35 To Oregon City TC-6:290% 6339 (89)Track
5:37 PM3145 802 8 To NE Dekum-5:190% 7767 (12)Track
5:37 PM3146 1707 0:000% Track
5:37 PM3147 9401 TriMet is Hiring-9:000% 1123 (2)Track
5:37 PM3148 7503 75 To Milwaukie-4:160% 7448 (87)Track
5:37 PM3149 9407 94 To Sherwood-4:360% 199 (8)Track
5:37 PM3150 604 6 Jantzen Beach-3:230% 5909 (23)Track
5:37 PM3151 at Center maintenance0:00 Track
5:37 PM3152 7505 75 to St Johns-2:220% 1099 (77)Track
5:37 PM3153 7704 0:000% Track
5:37 PM3154 809 8 OHSU-VA Hosp-0:160% 1293 (1)Track
5:37 PM3155 1504 15 To NW Yeon-1:210% 451 (30)Track
5:37 PM3156 602 6 Jantzen Beach-28:3270% 5910 (24)Track
5:37 PM3157 at Center Garage0:00 Track
5:37 PM3158 7003 70 To Milwaukie via 13th-8:190% 6580 (45)Track
5:37 PM3159 3304 33 To Clackamas College-1:260% 3831 (51)Track
5:37 PM3160 7515 14 To 94-Foster-4:260% 3635 (2)Track
2:55 PM3161 at Center maintenance0:00 Track
5:37 PM3162 7009 70 To NE Sunderland-17:280% 6578 (23)Track
5:37 PM3163 3307 33 To Clackamas Town Center-1:450% 3423 (18)Track
5:37 PM3164 3503 35 To Oregon City TC-0:240% 2222 (24)Track
5:37 PM3165 3508 35 Greeley to Univ Portland+0:480% 7789 (51)Track
5:37 PM3166 9907 0:00 Track
5:37 PM3167 415 4 Gresham TC-1:240% 1417 (64)Track
5:37 PM3168 1501 15 To Thurman-4:51 4023 (44)Track
5:37 PM3169 9611 96 To Commerce Circle-3:430% 12795 (5)Track
5:37 PM3170 1709 17 To SE 134th+0:030% 7594 (39)Track
5:37 PM3201 4867 48 To Hillsboro TC-4:190% 9793 (20)Track
5:37 PM3202 8869 88 To Beaverton TC-1:360% 7089 (12)Track
5:37 PM3203 5777 57 To Beaverton TC-1:400% 5606 (43)Track
5:37 PM3204 8868 88 To Beaverton TC-5:390% 99 (56)Track
5:37 PM3205 2074 20 Gresham TC-1:030% 9526 (47)Track
5:37 PM3206 9267 0:00 Track
5:37 PM3207 5776 57 To Forest Grove-2:570% 5592 (14)Track
5:37 PM3208 4772 47 To PCC Rock Creek-0:300% 9923 (1)Track
2:09 PM3209 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
5:37 PM3210 4773 47 To Orenco Station+0:57 10099 (6)Track
5:37 PM3211 4368 43 To Portland-0:420% 5707 (48)Track
5:37 PM3212 9268 0:00 Track
5:37 PM3213 5275 52 To Beaverton TC-0:230% 6975 (18)Track
5:37 PM3215 3868 0:000% Track
5:37 PM3216 4770 47 To PCC Rock Creek-3:290% 8408 (38)Track
5:37 PM3217 4572 45 To Tigard TC-4:000% 155 (10)Track
5:37 PM3218 5270 52 To PCC-Rock Creek-2:210% 1682 (14)Track
5:37 PM3219 5669 56 To Washington Square-6:310% 366 (15)Track
5:37 PM3220 5469 0:000% Track
5:37 PM3221 6268 0:000% Track
5:37 PM3222 9269 92 South Beaverton Exp+0:300% 9208 (24)Track
5:37 PM3223 4868 48 To Sunset TC-8:060% 1183 (44)Track
5:37 PM3224 1269 12 Parkrose TC-2:000% 168 (16)Track
5:37 PM3225 7871 76 To Beaverton TC-4:060% 13083 (10)Track
5:37 PM3226 1273 12 Parkrose TC-8:200% 5079 (57)Track
5:37 PM3227 1271 12 To Tigard TC+0:050% 5133 (8)Track
5:37 PM3228 3669 36 To Tualatin P&R+0:250% 3614 (17)Track
5:37 PM3229 9370 93 To Sherwood+0:070% 4254 (6)Track
5:37 PM3230 4873 48 To NW Stucki Ave-0:590% 11939 (1)Track
5:37 PM3231 9469 94 To Sherwood+2:170% 4267 (22)Track
5:37 PM3232 0:00 Track
5:37 PM3233 7672 0:000% Track
5:37 PM3234 8870 88 To Willow Ck-185th TC-11:030% 1691 (36)Track
5:37 PM3235 5775 57 To Beaverton TC-1:08 4294 (8)Track
5:37 PM3236 6768 0:000% Track
5:37 PM3237 9368 94 To Portland-5:180% 4293 (15)Track
5:37 PM3238 7670 0:000% Track
5:37 PM3239 3870 38 To Tualatin P&R+3:050% 207 (11)Track
5:37 PM3240 1275 12 Parkrose TC+0:340% 7765 (42)Track
5:37 PM3241 9468 94 To Sherwood-1:550% 12743 (30)Track
5:37 PM3242 4769 47 To PCC Rock Creek-0:530% 2672 (1)Track
5:37 PM3243 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
7:18 AM3244 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
12:49 PM3245 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
5:37 PM3246 3668 TriMet is Hiring-16:360% 13047 (2)Track
5:37 PM3247 5269 52 To PCC-Rock Creek0:000% 6955 (33)Track
5:37 PM3248 7669 0:000% Track
5:37 PM3249 9472 0:000% Track
5:37 PM3250 4568 45 To Portland-5:370% 12963 (26)Track
5:37 PM3251 5273 52 To Beaverton TC+1:020% 1646 (52)Track
5:37 PM3252 6867 0:000% Track
5:37 PM3253 1272 12 To Tigard TC-1:260% 194 (63)Track
5:37 PM3255 4767 46 To Hillsboro TC-5:180% 9920 (19)Track
8:01 AM3256 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
5:37 PM3257 6168 61 Beaverton TC+1:230% 8455 (1)Track
5:37 PM3258 5274 52 To Beaverton TC-0:020% 6952 (35)Track
5:37 PM3259 7868 76 To Meridian Hospital-5:420% 2233 (31)Track
7:23 AM3260 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
5:37 PM3261 5768 57 To Forest Grove-12:460% 4295 (69)Track
5:37 PM3262 4771 47 To PCC Rock Creek-5:440% 10094 (31)Track
5:37 PM3263 5774 57 To Beaverton TC-3:490% 13577 (67)Track
5:37 PM3264 5267 52 To PCC-Rock Creek-0:200% 8839 (51)Track
5:37 PM3265 1606 16 To Portland-3:460% 600 (16)Track
5:37 PM3266 7521 0:000% Track
5:37 PM3267 1401 0:000% Track
5:37 PM3268 7520 75 to St Johns-0:330% 3507 (97)Track
6:40 AM*3301 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
5:37 PM3302 812 8 To NE Dekum-14:230% 7751 (14)Track
5:37 PM3303 1711 TriMet is Hiring-4:140% 4575 (4)Track
5:37 PM3304 1510 15 Gateway TC-1:470% 749 (28)Track
5:37 PM3305 7507 75 To Milwaukie+0:300% 7436 (75)Track
5:37 PM3306 7501 0:000% Track
5:37 PM3307 612 6 To Portland-0:220% 1026 (1)Track
5:37 PM3308 610 6 To Portland+1:040% 5893 (28)Track
5:37 PM3309 3402 0:000% Track
5:37 PM3310 603 6 Jantzen Beach-15:420% 5909 (23)Track
5:37 PM3311 806 8 OHSU-VA Hosp-1:590% 6817 (21)Track
5:37 PM3312 3201 32 To Clackamas CC-5:350% 3992 (70)Track
3:02 PM3313 at Center Garage0:00 Track
6:16 AM*3314 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
5:37 PM3315 606 6 Jantzen Beach-0:080% 11483 (10)Track
5:37 PM3316 808 0:000% Track
5:37 PM3317 608 6 To SW 18th Ave-1:41 3039 (49)Track
5:37 PM3318 1403 14 To 94-Foster-4:250% 7666 (13)Track
5:37 PM3319 7504 8 To NE Dekum-2:340% 6834 (33)Track
5:37 PM3320 1706 17 To SE 134th-0:270% 13778 (44)Track
5:37 PM3321 3308 0:000% Track
5:37 PM3322 1703 17 To Saratoga-0:070% 2735 (38)Track
5:37 PM3323 3303 33 To Clackamas Town Center+1:570% 13777 (54)Track
6:39 AM3324 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
5:37 PM3325 9901 99 To Clackamas College-3:370% 3661 (18)Track
7:17 AM*3326 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
5:37 PM3327 6603 66 Hollywood TC-8:070% 4964 (13)Track
5:37 PM3328 4416 44 To PCC Sylvania+0:030% 955 (19)Track
5:37 PM3329 7004 70 To Milwaukie-3:300% 644 (32)Track
5:37 PM3330 7509 75 To Milwaukie-2:560% 9575 (3)Track
5:37 PM3401 1101 0:000% Track
5:37 PM3402 3902 39 To Hillsdale+1:120% 5798 (10)Track
10:47 AM3403 at Center Garage0:00 Track
5:37 PM3404 at Center Garage0:00 Track
5:25 PM3405 at Center Garage0:00 Track
3:33 PM3406 at Center Garage0:00 Track
5:37 PM3407 5202 152 To Clackamas Town Ctr-10:020% 2569 (2)Track
5:37 PM3408 5102 51 To Portland-6:330% 8672 (2)Track
5:37 PM3409 1102 11 To St Johns0:00^0% 3009 (44)Track
5:37 PM3410 5101 51 Council Crest-0:130% 7098 (2)Track
5:37 PM3411 5201 152 To Milwaukie-3:480% 8161 (7)Track
10:26 AM3412 at Center Garage0:00 Track
5:37 PM3413 8435 84 To SE 282nd Ave-2:280% 4639 (8)Track
5:37 PM3414 0:00 Track
5:13 PM3415 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
5:37 PM3416 0:00 Track
5:37 PM3417 8135 81 To Troutdale-2:360% 9092 (26)Track
2:05 PM*3418 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
5:37 PM3419 6367 0:000% Track
7:35 AM3420 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
5:37 PM3421 5967 59 To Sunset TC-2:410% 4366 (26)Track
5:37 PM3422 5067 50 To Sunset TC-0:320% 13243 (30)Track
5:37 PM3501 801 8 To NE Dekum-0:360% 11010 (41)Track
5:37 PM3502 4411 0:00 Track
5:37 PM3503 613 0:000% Track
5:37 PM3504 3313 33 To Clackamas College-3:560% 3843 (35)Track
5:37 PM3505 3501 35 To Oregon City TC-5:380% 13180 (44)Track
5:37 PM3506 3310 33 To Clackamas College-14:050% 3727 (53)Track
5:37 PM3507 9408 94 To Sherwood-0:300% 7588 (7)Track
5:37 PM3508 4401 44 To PCC Sylvania-0:380% 930 (86)Track
5:37 PM3509 410 4 To St. Johns+1:580% 1476 (54)Track
5:37 PM3510 3302 0:000% Track
5:37 PM3511 414 4 Gresham TC-12:420% 13753 (86)Track
4:09 PM3512 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
5:17 PM3513 at Center maintenance0:00 Track
5:37 PM3514 3202 32 To Milwaukie0:000% 13776 (71)Track
8:38 AM3515 at Center Garage0:00 Track
5:37 PM3516 7513 75 to St Johns-2:130% 7501 (63)Track
5:37 PM3517 4402 0:00 Track
5:37 PM3518 1506 15 Gateway TC+1:500% 6516 (86)Track
5:37 PM3519 3311 33 To Clackamas College-1:130% 2574 (20)Track
5:37 PM3520 7502 75 To Milwaukie+1:080% 3484 (26)Track
5:37 PM3521 4409 0:000% Track
5:37 PM3522 7007 70 To Sunderlnd-13:070% 8303 (66)Track
10:53 AM*3523 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
5:37 PM3524 7702 77 To Troutdale-0:450% 1606 (15)Track
5:37 PM3525 7701 77 To Troutdale-15:400% 638 (29)Track
5:37 PM3526 4403 44 To PCC Sylvania-1:520% 6009 (50)Track
5:37 PM3527 409 TriMet is Hiring-22:200% 5353 (6)Track
8:23 AM3528 at Center maintenance0:00 Track
5:37 PM3529 9609 96 To Mohawk P&R+1:230% 495 (14)Track
5:37 PM3530 7512 75 To Milwaukie-0:320% 3076 (111)Track
5:37 PM3531 7001 0:000% Track
5:37 PM3532 7002 70 To Milwaukie via 13th-17:380% 6553 (53)Track
5:37 PM3533 4406 44 To St Johns-3:450% 956 (25)Track
5:37 PM3534 607 6 To SW 18th Ave-8:280% 3052 (52)Track
5:37 PM3535 2001 20 Gresham TC-6:180% 808 (70)Track
7:01 PM*3536 at Center maintenance0:00 Track
5:37 PM3537 7008 70 To Sunderlnd-3:360% 7398 (54)Track
5:37 PM3538 3515 35 Greeley to Univ Portland-0:430% 11814 (56)Track
5:37 PM3539 4410 44 Mocks Crest to St Johns-6:170% 8329 (67)Track
5:37 PM3540 4405 44 Mocks Crest to St Johns-1:170% 6357 (44)Track
5:37 PM3541 407 Not In Service-0:410% 12984 (5)Track
5:37 PM3542 at Center Garage0:00 Track
5:37 PM3543 at Center Garage0:00 Track
5:37 PM3544 7705 77 To Troutdale-6:050% 2415 (83)Track
5:37 PM3545 417 4 Gresham TC-5:210% 7855 (11)Track
5:37 PM3546 3513 35 Greeley to Univ Portland-15:270% 6378 (31)Track
2:57 PM3547 at Center Garage0:00 Track
5:37 PM3548 3301 33 To Clackamas Town Center-0:130% 3230 (70)Track
5:37 PM3549 803 8 To NE Dekum-4:470% 5027 (2)Track
5:37 PM3550 102 1 Vermont via Maplewood+1:170% 198 (10)Track
5:37 PM3551 810 8 To NE Dekum-11:530% 6801 (33)Track
5:37 PM3552 902 9 To Portland-0:470% 4653 (66)Track
5:37 PM3553 7005 0:000% Track
5:37 PM3554 1704 0:000% Track
5:37 PM3555 at Center Garage0:00 Track
5:37 PM3556 3512 35 University of Portland-8:100% 6321 (5)Track
5:37 PM3557 7511 75 to St Johns-10:060% 3548 (104)Track
5:37 PM3558 1505 15 Gateway TC-6:010% 5009 (33)Track
5:37 PM3559 1509 15 Gateway TC-0:370% 422 (48)Track
5:37 PM3560 7506 75 to St Johns-2:030% 7435 (48)Track
5:37 PM3561 1713 17 To SE 134th+0:300% 2699 (79)Track
5:37 PM3562 1701 17 To SE 134th+1:160% 12805 (34)Track
5:37 PM3563 901 9 To NW Flanders-6:520% 7756 (80)Track
5:37 PM3564 7514 75 To Milwaukie+2:030% 7498 (64)Track
5:37 PM3565 4413 44 To PCC Sylvania-4:4770% 7602 (58)Track
5:37 PM3566 7706 77 Montgomry Pk-1:400% 644 (69)Track
2:52 PM3567 0:00 Track
5:37 PM3568 611 6 To Portland-3:380% 13906 (7)Track
5:37 PM3569 3305 33 To Clackamas Town Center-2:470% 10328 (30)Track
5:37 PM3570 7510 0:000% Track
5:37 PM3571 813 8 To NE Dekum+2:310% 7756 (11)Track
5:41 AM3572 at Center maintenance0:00 Track
5:37 PM3573 601 6 Jantzen Beach-18:430% 13909 (51)Track
5:37 PM3574 814 8 OHSU-VA Hosp+0:130% 7631 (33)Track
5:37 PM3575 1502 15 To NW Yeon-44th-4:440% 6169 (55)Track
5:37 PM3576 1708 17 To Saratoga-5:400% 7767 (58)Track
5:37 PM3577 4407 0:000% Track
5:37 PM3601 436 4 Gresham TC-14:110% 1435 (79)Track
5:37 PM3602 0:00 Track
5:37 PM3603 7335 73 To Foster & 94th+1:010% 13775 (38)Track
5:37 PM3604 7254 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
5:37 PM3605 440 0:00 Track
5:37 PM3606 1943 19 Gateway TC-1:220% 792 (55)Track
4:01 PM3607 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
5:37 PM3608 936 -1:400% Track
5:37 PM3609 1541 15 To Thurman-2:430% 8981 (67)Track
5:37 PM3610 1736 17 To Saratoga+1:000% 6731 (5)Track
5:37 PM3611 1239 12 Parkrose TC-2:39 13651 (78)Track
5:37 PM3612 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
5:37 PM3613 2034 20 Beaverton TC-0:450% 1320 (8)Track
5:37 PM3614 1938 19 Mt Scott-112th-0:410% 13194 (28)Track
5:37 PM3615 1037 10 To Portland-1:460% 13236 (2)Track
5:37 PM3616 7134 71 To Clackamas TC-7:530% 7709 (43)Track
5:37 PM3617 5435 154 To Clackamas Heights-1:160% 11762 (15)Track
5:37 PM3618 1939 0:000% Track
5:37 PM3619 7740 77 To Troutdale-4:500% 6216 (22)Track
6:48 AM3620 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
5:37 PM3621 7336 0:000% Track
4:55 PM3622 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
5:37 PM3623 947 9 To Portland-4:190% 13825 (74)Track
5:37 PM3624 1034 10 To 94-Foster-0:2270% 5532 (32)Track
5:22 PM3625 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
5:37 PM3626 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
5:37 PM3627 1039 0:000% Track
5:37 PM3628 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
5:37 PM3629 1440 14 To 94-Foster-1:44 2623 (17)Track
5:37 PM3630 1234 12 Parkrose TC-3:120% 820 (48)Track
5:37 PM3631 1036 10 To Portland-3:220% 5518 (55)Track
5:37 PM3632 7143 71 To Parkrose TC-5:080% 7920 (7)Track
5:37 PM3633 437 4 Gresham TC-3:28 3639 (70)Track
5:37 PM3634 944 9 To Portland-3:180% 4553 (10)Track
5:37 PM3635 7243 9 Gresham TC-1:350% 4571 (44)Track
5:37 PM3636 2038 0:00 Track
5:37 PM3637 435 9 To Portland+0:190% 4698 (50)Track
5:37 PM3638 3435 34 To Oregon City TC-4:160% 11 (68)Track
5:37 PM3639 416 4 Gresham TC-10:060% 1435 (16)Track
5:37 PM3640 1236 0:000% Track
5:37 PM3641 2140 -0:190% Track
5:37 PM3642 8736 0:000% Track
5:37 PM3643 2435 24 To Emanuel Hosp+0:270% 4287 (3)Track
12:29 PM3644 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
10:06 AM*3645 0:00 Track
5:37 PM3646 7140 71 To Clackamas TC+0:460% 7741 (15)Track
5:37 PM3647 7261 72 Clackamas TC-2:190% 8043 (60)Track
5:37 PM3648 1940 19 Gateway TC-16:040% 2131 (80)Track
5:37 PM3649 5535 155 To Clackamas Town Ctr0:00^0% 13247 (22)Track
5:37 PM3650 940 9 To 98th Ave-1:520% 4666 (23)Track
5:37 PM3701 3434 34 To Clackamas TC-0:370% 4846 (39)Track
5:37 PM3702 2144 0:000% Track
5:37 PM3703 934 9 To 98th Ave-2:0770% 13778 (10)Track
5:37 PM3704 948 9 Gresham TC+1:140% 4618 (66)Track
5:37 PM3705 1435 14 To 94-Foster-10:3370% 3635 (2)Track
5:37 PM3706 1539 0:00 Track
5:37 PM3707 7248 72 Clackamas TC-3:290% 7330 (29)Track
5:37 PM3708 2142 21 To Gresham TC+0:170% 13809 (39)Track
5:37 PM3709 1038 10 To Portland-6:240% 2510 (18)Track
5:37 PM3710 1035 10 To 94-Foster+0:5170% 2642 (79)Track
5:37 PM3711 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
5:37 PM3712 1942 19 Gateway TC-8:330% 820 (61)Track
5:37 PM3713 449 99 To Clackamas College-8:520% 9397 (8)Track
5:37 PM3714 439 4 Gresham TC+2:490% 6388 (27)Track
5:37 PM3715 1235 12 To Tigard TC+0:170% 4329 (76)Track
5:37 PM3716 7340 0:000% Track
5:30 PM3717 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
5:37 PM3718 5534 155 To Clackamas Town Ctr-0:470% 10139 (10)Track
5:37 PM3719 7337 TriMet is Hiring-0:040% 10853 (1)Track
5:37 PM3720 448 4 To St. Johns-3:2470% 11956 (78)Track
5:37 PM3721 1438 14 To Portland+2:080% 1793 (17)Track
5:37 PM3722 445 4 Gresham TC-0:390% 1299 (37)Track
5:37 PM3723 7735 77 Montgomry Pk-6:270% 7916 (50)Track
1:07 PM3725 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
11:39 AM*3726 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
7:53 AM*3727 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
9:28 AM*3728 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
10:36 AM*3729 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
10:37 AM*3730 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
12:51 PM3731 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
12:50 PM3732 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
12:49 PM3733 at Powell Garage0:00 Track

Shaded entries are stale
* = Over 20 hours old

^ = Vehicle delayed

Total count: 668; Route and arrival data provided by permission of TriMet