SystemMapper static

Turn auto-update on - Exit/Notes

Filter by:
-
-
- All - Trains - Buses

All matching - In service - Off schedule - >10′ late - Delayed - Loaded

As of Tuesday December 18th, 2018 9:44:30 AM:

As ofVehicleBlockLine/DestinationE/LLoadPrev stopRadioTrack
12:29 PM*2203 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
9:37 AM2205 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
7:34 PM*2206 at Center Garage0:00 Track
7:34 PM*2210 at Center Garage0:00 Track
9:44 AM2213 7242 72 Swan Island+0:030% 51 (85) Track
9:22 AM2224 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
2:14 AM*2228 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
9:44 AM2236 2042 20 Gresham TC-1:410% 725 (41) Track
4:18 PM*2237 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
9:00 AM2238 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
9:44 AM2239 7936 79 To Clackamas Town Center+0:110% 8763 (13) Track
9:44 AM2242 264 TriMet is Hiring-5:360% 4563 (7) Track
9:44 AM2243 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
9:44 AM2246 245 0:000% Track
7:35 PM*2247 at Center Garage0:00 Track
8:49 AM2249 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
9:44 AM2253 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
9:44 AM2261 2035 0:000% Track
9:44 AM2263 939 0:000% Track
8:51 AM2265 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
9:44 AM2267 0:00 Track
7:17 AM2273 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
7:35 PM*2274 at Center Garage0:00 Track
9:44 AM2275 7672 0:00 Track
9:44 AM2277 240 0:000% Track
8:11 AM*2280 at Center Garage0:00 Track
9:44 AM2282 2234 0:000% Track
9:44 AM2284 0:00 Track
9:44 AM2292 8740 87 To Gateway TC+3:010% 6507 (47) Track
9:44 AM2308 946 0:000% Track
9:44 AM2501 8234 82 To 182nd & Powell+1:290% 13500 (33) Track
7:24 AM2502 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
9:44 AM2503 7240 0:000% Track
9:44 AM2504 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
9:06 AM2505 at Center Garage0:00 Track
8:45 AM2506 at Center Garage0:00 Track
9:01 AM2507 at Center Garage0:00 Track
9:43 AM2508 7243 72 Swan Island-0:470% 7927 (59) Track
9:14 AM2509 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
2:18 PM2510 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
9:43 AM2511 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
8:40 AM2512 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
9:44 AM2513 2045 0:000% Track
3:09 AM2514 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
9:44 AM2515 8235 82 To Gresham Village-1:510% 1577 (18) Track
12:56 PM*2516 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
9:44 AM2517 2135 21 To Parkrose TC-1:460% 1342 (3) Track
8:02 AM2518 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
8:49 PM2519 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
9:44 AM2520 2435 24 To Emanuel Hosp+0:050% 1852 (41) Track
9:44 AM2521 3034 30 To Clackamas TC-3:110% 10185 (37) Track
8:59 AM2522 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
9:26 AM2523 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
9:44 AM2524 7339 0:000% Track
9:44 AM2525 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
9:39 AM2526 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
9:44 AM2527 945 9 To Portland-1:260% 13033 (3) Track
9:44 AM2528 1934 19 Gateway TC-0:500% 13193 (71) Track
9:44 AM2529 2236 22 To Gateway TC0:000% 8321 (43) Track
9:44 AM2530 935 9 Gresham TC+0:390% 4704 (36) Track
9:44 AM2531 5535 155 To Clackamas Town Ctr-0:270% 10135 (11) Track
9:35 AM2532 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
9:44 AM2533 2047 20 Beaverton TC+3:020% 13467 (92) Track
9:13 PM2534 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
9:44 AM2535 8736 87 To 182nd & Powell-3:010% 4287 (2) Track
9:44 AM2536 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
9:44 AM2537 7338 73 To Foster & 94th-0:220% 4724 (5) Track
9:44 AM2538 7246 72 Swan Island-4:110% 7995 (8) Track
9:31 AM2539 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
9:44 AM2540 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
9:44 AM2541 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
9:44 AM2542 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
8:26 AM2543 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
9:44 AM2544 938 9 Gresham TC+0:430% 3397 (7) Track
2:03 PM*2545 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
7:13 AM2546 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
9:44 AM2547 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
9:44 AM2548 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
9:44 AM2549 7250 72 Clackamas TC+3:040% 7990 (101) Track
9:44 AM2550 at Center Garage0:00 Track
9:39 AM2551 at Center Garage0:00 Track
9:44 AM2552 241 2 To NW 6th & Flanders+4:130% 2642 (77) Track
9:44 AM2553 at Center Garage0:00 Track
9:26 AM2554 at Center Garage0:00 Track
9:44 AM2555 at Center Garage0:00 Track
9:44 AM2557 at Center Garage0:00 Track
9:13 AM2558 at Center Garage0:00 Track
9:40 AM2559 at Center Garage0:00 Track
6:39 PM2560 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
9:44 AM2601 at Center Garage0:00 Track
9:44 AM2602 at Center Garage0:00 Track
9:44 AM2603 at Center Garage0:00 Track
9:44 AM2604 at Center Garage0:00 Track
9:25 AM2605 at Center Garage0:00 Track
9:22 AM2606 at Center Garage0:00 Track
9:44 AM2607 at Center Garage0:00 Track
9:41 AM2608 at Center Garage0:00 Track
9:44 AM2609 at Center Garage0:00 Track
11:43 PM2610 at Center maintenance0:00 Track
9:44 AM2611 at Center Garage0:00 Track
9:44 AM2612 at Center Garage0:00 Track
9:44 AM2613 at Center Garage0:00 Track
9:44 AM2614 at Center maintenance0:00 Track
9:09 AM2615 0:00 Track
9:44 AM2616 8502 TriMet is Hiring-4:110% 13106 (1) Track
9:44 AM2617 at Center Garage0:00 Track
9:44 AM2618 at Center Garage0:00 Track
9:44 AM2619 at Center Garage0:00 Track
8:42 AM2620 at Center Garage0:00 Track
9:08 AM2621 at Center Garage0:00 Track
9:24 AM2622 at Center Garage0:00 Track
9:39 AM2623 at Center Garage0:00 Track
9:28 AM2624 at Center Garage0:00 Track
9:44 AM2625 7509 TriMet is Hiring+6:380% 11934 (9) Track
6:21 AM2626 at Center Garage0:00 Track
9:44 AM2627 423 TriMet is Hiring-3:490% 1929 (10) Track
9:44 AM2628 at Center Garage0:00 Track
9:44 AM2629 at Center Garage0:00 Track
7:38 PM2630 at Center Garage0:00 Track
9:44 AM2631 at Center Garage0:00 Track
9:35 AM2632 at Center Garage0:00 Track
8:44 AM2633 0:00 Track
9:44 AM2634 3209 0:000% Track
9:44 AM2635 at Center Garage0:00 Track
9:44 AM2636 at Center Garage0:00 Track
7:23 PM2637 at Center Garage0:00 Track
9:02 AM2638 at Center Garage0:00 Track
9:44 AM2639 at Center Garage0:00 Track
9:22 AM2640 at Center Garage0:00 Track
8:53 AM2641 at Center Garage0:00 Track
9:44 AM2642 at Center Garage0:00 Track
9:22 AM2643 at Center Garage0:00 Track
8:55 AM2644 at Center Garage0:00 Track
12:16 AM2645 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
9:44 AM2646 4412 44 To PCC Sylvania+2:130% 7577 (91) Track
9:44 AM2647 at Center Garage0:00 Track
9:44 AM2648 at Center maintenance0:00 Track
12:30 AM2649 at Center maintenance0:00 Track
12:16 AM2650 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
9:44 AM2651 818 8 To NE Dekum+0:090% 9305 (21) Track
8:46 AM2652 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
9:44 AM2653 at Center Garage0:00 Track
9:44 AM2655 at Center Garage0:00 Track
9:44 AM2701 1526 15 Montgomery Pk+1:290% 8481 (73) Track
9:31 AM2702 at Center Garage0:00 Track
9:44 AM2703 at Center Garage0:00 Track
9:44 AM2704 at Center Garage0:00 Track
9:19 AM2705 at Center Garage0:00 Track
9:11 AM2706 at Center Garage0:00 Track
9:44 AM2707 at Center maintenance0:00 Track
9:44 AM2708 at Center Garage0:00 Track
9:44 AM2709 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
8:45 AM2710 at Center Garage0:00 Track
9:44 AM2711 at Center Garage0:00 Track
9:44 AM2712 814 TriMet is Hiring-3:520% 5911 (5) Track
9:44 AM2713 at Center Garage0:00 Track
9:44 AM2714 at Center maintenance0:00 Track
9:44 AM2715 at Center Garage0:00 Track
9:44 AM2716 at Center Garage0:00 Track
9:44 AM2717 at Center Garage0:00 Track
9:44 AM2718 at Center Garage0:00 Track
3:06 AM2719 at Center maintenance0:00 Track
9:44 AM2720 4369 43 To Portland-5:340% 5690 (43) Track
9:44 AM2721 at Center Garage0:00 Track
9:44 AM2722 at Center Garage0:00 Track
9:44 AM2723 1528 15 Montgomery Pk-0:100% 4022 (30) Track
9:44 AM2724 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
9:18 AM2725 at Center Garage0:00 Track
9:44 AM2801 4769 67 To PCC Rock Creek0:000% 10165 (29) Track
9:44 AM2802 9669 96 To Mohawk P&R-4:220% 12795 (5) Track
9:44 AM2803 5267 0:000% Track
8:18 AM2804 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
9:44 AM2805 670 0:000% Track
9:44 AM2806 9367 94 To Sherwood-0:320% 13172 (1) Track
5:58 AM2807 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
9:44 AM2808 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
9:44 AM2809 5779 57 To Forest Grove-1:130% 8181 (41) Track
9:44 AM2810 7671 78 To Beaverton TC-3:590% 13589 (46) Track
9:44 AM2811 4567 0:000% Track
10:20 AM*2812 0:00 Track
9:44 AM2813 6270 62 To Sunset TC-1:31^0% 10495 (56) Track
9:44 AM2814 5470 54 To Portland-1:410% 354 (6) Track
11:34 AM*2815 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
9:44 AM2816 2068 20 Gresham TC0:000% 251 (27) Track
9:44 AM2817 9371 94 To Sherwood-0:400% 8644 (24) Track
10:01 PM*2818 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
9:44 AM2819 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
6:37 PM*2820 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
9:44 AM2821 3873 38 To Tualatin P&R+1:180% 3296 (48) Track
9:44 AM2822 4767 0:000% Track
9:45 AM*2823 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
6:51 AM2824 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
9:44 AM2825 5273 52 To PCC-Rock Creek+1:400% 7002 (19) Track
9:44 AM2826 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
3:37 PM*2827 at Center maintenance0:00 Track
9:44 AM2828 3569 35 University of Portland-1:270% 8762 (1) Track
10:33 AM*2829 at Center maintenance0:00 Track
9:44 AM2830 1275 12 To Tigard TC+0:230% 5067 (29) Track
9:44 AM2831 4869 48 To Hillsboro TC-4:260% 10010 (32) Track
9:44 AM2832 9668 96 To Mohawk P&R0:000% 8278 (18) Track
9:44 AM2833 9685 TriMet is Hiring+3:240% 1668 (7) Track
9:44 AM2834 5868 58 To Portland+0:230% 894 (17) Track
9:44 AM2835 673 6 Jantzen Beach-2:360% 5890 (30) Track
9:44 AM2836 7668 0:000% Track
9:44 AM2837 5773 57 To Beaverton TC-3:230% 10157 (45) Track
9:28 AM2838 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
9:44 AM2839 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
9:44 AM2901 5778 57 To Forest Grove-5:360% 27 (62) Track
8:49 AM2902 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
9:44 AM2903 6269 62 To Washington Square+2:040% 9323 (35) Track
9:44 AM2904 4868 46 To Brookwood Library-2:010% 9952 (25) Track
9:44 AM2905 4770 48 To Sunset TC-0:100% 9956 (1) Track
9:44 AM2906 5469 54 Downtown Only-3:450% 2567 (41) Track
7:44 AM2907 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
10:30 AM*2908 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
9:44 AM2909 4575 45 To Tigard TC0:000% 3654 (72) Track
9:44 AM2910 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
9:44 AM2911 9670 96 To 10th & Jefferson+2:110% 11002 (30) Track
9:44 AM2912 9369 94 To Portland+1:550% 13766 (9) Track
9:44 AM2913 6268 0:000% Track
9:44 AM2914 5472 54 To Beaverton TC-1:480% 7586 (3) Track
2:33 AM2915 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
9:44 AM2916 1671 0:00 Track
9:44 AM2917 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
9:44 AM2918 5767 57 To Forest Grove+0:510% 5612 (29) Track
9:44 AM2919 5471 0:000% Track
7:46 AM2920 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
9:44 AM2921 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
9:44 AM2922 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
9:44 AM2923 4469 0:000% Track
9:37 AM2924 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
9:44 AM2925 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
9:44 AM2926 2067 20 Gresham TC+0:450% 701 (55) Track
9:44 AM2927 669 6 To Portland-1:170% 5961 (24) Track
9:44 AM2928 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
9:44 AM2929 7870 0:000% Track
9:44 AM2930 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
9:18 AM2931 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
7:54 AM*2932 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
9:44 AM2933 3570 35 To Oregon City TC-0:060% 6338 (76) Track
9:44 AM2934 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
9:01 AM2935 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
9:44 AM2936 4471 44 To St Johns-1:030% 959 (18) Track
9:44 AM2937 868 Not In Service-0:420% 9861 (2) Track
9:45 AM*2938 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
9:44 AM2939 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
9:44 AM2940 667 6 Jantzen Beach-1:550% 13597 (12) Track
9:44 AM3001 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
9:44 AM3002 1269 0:000% Track
9:44 AM3003 0:00 Track
9:44 AM3004 668 6 To Portland-4:270% 5917 (39) Track
9:44 AM3005 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
9:44 AM3006 4772 0:00 Track
9:44 AM3007 4870 48 To Hillsboro TC-1:130% 11939 (1) Track
9:44 AM3008 9373 0:000% Track
9:44 AM3009 5270 -0:140% Track
9:44 AM3010 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
9:06 AM3011 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
9:44 AM3012 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
9:33 AM3013 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
9:44 AM3014 169 TriMet is Hiring+4:510% 4080 (11) Track
9:44 AM3015 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
9:44 AM3016 1271 12 Parkrose TC-2:330% 7807 (43) Track
9:44 AM3017 4268 42 Denney/Hall to Beaverton-1:000% 5175 (23) Track
9:44 AM3018 2070 20 Beaverton TC-1:180% 9975 (124) Track
9:44 AM3019 1669 0:000% Track
9:44 AM3020 9769 TriMet is Hiring+6:280% 9175 (4) Track
9:32 AM3021 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
9:44 AM3022 6173 TriMet is Hiring+2:060% 3059 (8) Track
9:06 AM3023 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
7:45 AM3024 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
9:44 AM3025 5473 56 To Portland+0:410% 336 (38) Track
9:44 AM3026 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
4:35 AM*3027 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
6:20 AM3028 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
9:44 AM3029 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
9:44 AM3030 6271 62 To Sunset TC-0:44 4095 (26) Track
9:44 AM3031 0:00 Track
9:44 AM3032 7667 78 To Beaverton TC+1:570% 3126 (20) Track
9:44 AM3033 671 0:000% Track
9:44 AM3034 5272 52 To PCC-Rock Creek+0:180% 7024 (39) Track
9:44 AM3035 9667 96 To Portland+0:500% 537 (23) Track
9:44 AM3036 4367 43 To Washington Square+0:160% 12402 (75) Track
7:34 AM3037 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
11:34 AM*3038 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
9:44 AM3039 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
9:15 AM3040 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
8:39 AM3041 at Center maintenance0:00 Track
9:44 AM3042 870 8 OHSU-VA Hosp-2:440% 6784 (15) Track
9:44 AM3043 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
9:44 AM3044 7867 78 To Lake Oswego TC+2:420% 3673 (32) Track
9:44 AM3045 5769 57 To Forest Grove+0:380% 5622 (12) Track
9:44 AM3046 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
9:44 AM3047 1273 0:000% Track
9:44 AM3048 8869 88 To Beaverton TC-0:360% 1658 (31) Track
7:48 AM3049 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
9:44 AM3050 1274 12 To Tigard TC+0:180% 4329 (76) Track
9:15 AM3051 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
10:55 PM3052 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
7:24 AM3053 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
9:44 AM3054 7248 0:000% Track
9:44 AM3055 7236 72 Clackamas TC-0:500% 3185 (46) Track
9:44 AM3056 7244 72 Swan Island-0:050% 7999 (46) Track
9:44 AM3057 7234 72 Clackamas TC+2:200% 8237 (80) Track
9:44 AM3058 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
9:44 AM3059 7238 72 Clackamas TC-4:200% 3153 (12) Track
9:44 AM3101 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
9:44 AM3102 1508 15 To NW Yeon-44th-0:200% 6160 (53) Track
9:44 AM3103 901 9 To Portland-1:270% 4649 (67) Track
9:44 AM3104 805 8 OHSU-VA Hosp+0:380% 2592 (30) Track
9:44 AM3105 1905 19 Gateway TC-1:510% 3940 (47) Track
9:44 AM3106 410 4 To St. Johns+0:120% 84 (27) Track
9:44 AM3107 3401 -0:150% Track
7:56 AM3108 at Center Garage0:00 Track
9:44 AM3109 3403 34 To Clackamas TC-3:310% 10447 (1) Track
9:44 AM3110 7003 70 To NE Sunderland0:000% 6876 (22) Track
9:44 AM3111 1501 15 Gateway TC-2:160% 8914 (70) Track
10:58 PM3112 at Center Garage0:00 Track
9:44 AM3113 7008 70 To Milwaukie-2:060% 7382 (18) Track
9:44 AM3114 at Center maintenance0:00 Track
8:42 AM*3115 at Center maintenance0:00 Track
9:44 AM3116 1702 17 To Saratoga-2:560% 7306 (81) Track
9:44 AM3117 7104 71 To Clackamas TC-1:590% 7990 (66) Track
9:44 AM3118 1404 14 To 94-Foster-4:32 6398 (45) Track
9:44 AM3119 7107 71 To Parkrose TC+0:120% 4760 (69) Track
9:44 AM3120 at Center Garage0:00 Track
9:44 AM3121 1513 0:000% Track
9:44 AM3122 3310 33 To Clackamas Town Center+0:370% 4784 (26) Track
9:44 AM3123 816 Marquam Hill Only+1:050% 8455 (12) Track
9:44 AM3124 1711 17 To SE 134th-0:210% 7202 (19) Track
5:53 AM*3125 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
11:06 AM*3126 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
9:44 AM3127 7511 75 to St Johns-3:510% 3483 (99) Track
9:44 AM3128 601 6 Jantzen Beach+0:270% 1111 (3) Track
11:39 PM3129 at Center maintenance0:00 Track
9:44 AM3130 7514 75 to St Johns-0:300% 1099 (77) Track
9:44 AM3131 3306 33 To Clackamas Town Center-1:550% 12921 (77) Track
9:44 AM3132 1509 15 To Thurman-2:490% 451 (30) Track
9:44 AM3133 803 8 To NE Dekum-1:260% 7749 (9) Track
9:44 AM3134 7503 75 To Milwaukie-0:010% 7473 (80) Track
9:44 AM3135 1506 15 To NW Yeon-44th0:00^0% 13637 (85) Track
9:44 AM3136 at Center Garage0:00 Track
9:44 AM3137 at Center Garage0:00 Track
8:49 AM3138 at Center Garage0:00 Track
9:44 AM3139 1004 10 To 94-Foster-8:080% 3309 (7) Track
9:44 AM3140 406 0:000% Track
9:44 AM3141 8501 85 To Swan Island-0:470% 3365 (3) Track
9:44 AM3142 1707 17 To SE 134th-13:280% 2701 (80) Track
9:44 AM3143 1003 10 To 94-Foster-4:370% 11029 (63) Track
8:39 AM3144 at Center Garage0:00 Track
9:44 AM3145 3305 0:000% Track
9:44 AM3146 7006 70 To Milwaukie via 13th-0:070% 6899 (64) Track
9:44 AM3147 1909 19 Mt Scott-112th-3:240% 1528 (79) Track
7:26 AM3148 at Center maintenance0:00 Track
9:44 AM3149 801 0:000% Track
9:44 AM3150 1504 15 Gateway TC-4:260% 5832 (10) Track
9:44 AM3151 408 4 To St. Johns-5:230% 2317 (41) Track
9:44 AM3152 0:00 Track
9:44 AM3153 7004 70 To Milwaukie0:00^0% 6872 (78) Track
9:44 AM3154 7701 77 To Troutdale-0:570% 2460 (53) Track
9:44 AM3155 3404 34 To Oregon City TC-3:340% 7136 (33) Track
9:44 AM3156 7002 70 To NE Sunderland-3:030% 6582 (30) Track
9:44 AM3157 at Center Garage0:00 Track
9:44 AM3158 3302 33 To Clackamas College+1:270% 3831 (50) Track
9:44 AM3159 1710 17 To SE 134th+0:070% 13171 (36) Track
9:44 AM3160 3201 0:000% Track
9:44 AM3161 1706 17 To Saratoga-1:490% 6731 (5) Track
8:38 AM3162 at Center Garage0:00 Track
9:44 AM3163 at Center Garage0:00 Track
9:44 AM3164 at Center Garage0:00 Track
9:11 AM3165 at Center Garage0:00 Track
9:44 AM3166 7517 75 to St Johns+1:540% 3077 (16) Track
9:44 AM3167 1902 19 Mt Scott-112th+0:440% 8194 (1) Track
9:44 AM3168 804 0:000% Track
9:44 AM3169 7515 75 to St Johns-1:090% 11487 (54) Track
9:44 AM3170 1907 19 Gateway via 28th-Union-1:290% 4036 (4) Track
8:45 AM3201 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
7:59 AM3203 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
9:44 AM3204 4468 44 To PCC Sylvania+1:370% 6293 (16) Track
9:20 AM3205 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
9:44 AM3206 7868 0:000% Track
9:44 AM3207 4267 42 Denney/Hall to Tigard TC-2:050% 3586 (5) Track
9:44 AM3208 2071 20 Beaverton TC+0:030% 785 (75) Track
9:44 AM3209 5468 56 To Washington Square+3:420% 329 (26) Track
9:44 AM3210 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
9:44 AM3211 1272 12 Parkrose TC+1:510% 168 (16) Track
9:44 AM3212 5268 52 To Beaverton TC-0:560% 1671 (46) Track
9:44 AM3213 171 1 To Portland-0:550% 156 (48) Track
9:44 AM3214 5271 0:000% Track
9:44 AM3215 5774 57 To Beaverton TC-0:100% 9955 (34) Track
9:44 AM3216 7670 76 To Meridian Hospital-2:140% 2279 (10) Track
9:44 AM3217 4467 44 To PCC Sylvania-0:490% 7614 (56) Track
9:44 AM3218 9368 94 To Portland+0:380% 10848 (37) Track
9:44 AM3219 867 Not In Service-2:330% 13660 (1) Track
9:10 AM3220 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
9:44 AM3221 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
9:44 AM3222 3767 36 To Tualatin P&R+0:030% 5306 (20) Track
9:43 AM3223 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
9:44 AM3224 6473 TriMet is Hiring-1:410% 13002 (5) Track
9:44 AM3225 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
6:21 AM3226 0:00 Track
9:44 AM3227 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
9:37 AM3228 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
9:44 AM3229 5770 0:000% Track
9:42 AM3230 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
9:44 AM3231 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
5:16 AM3232 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
9:44 AM3233 4470 44 Mocks Crest to St Johns-0:490% 3070 (57) Track
9:44 AM3234 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
9:36 AM*3235 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
9:27 AM3236 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
9:44 AM3237 4472 44 To PCC Sylvania+0:040% 955 (18) Track
9:44 AM3238 5776 57 To Beaverton TC+1:230% 258 (16) Track
9:44 AM3239 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
9:44 AM3240 1270 12 Parkrose TC-2:080% 5070 (55) Track
9:44 AM3241 4867 48 To Sunset TC-0:050% 13309 (40) Track
9:32 AM3242 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
8:51 AM3243 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
9:44 AM3244 5269 52 To Beaverton TC+0:020% 9869 (19) Track
9:44 AM3245 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
9:44 AM3246 3567 35 To Oregon City TC+0:020% 4501 (6) Track
9:44 AM3247 8867 88 To Willow Ck-185th TC-0:560% 9674 (34) Track
9:44 AM3248 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
9:44 AM3249 869 8 OHSU-VA Hosp-1:130% 7588 (38) Track
9:44 AM3250 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
9:44 AM3251 6267 62 To Sunset TC-0:170% 227 (52) Track
9:44 AM3252 4568 45 To 16th & Jefferson-1:220% 1926 (65) Track
9:44 AM3253 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
9:44 AM3254 8868 0:000% Track
9:44 AM3255 5467 0:000% Track
9:44 AM3256 1267 12 To Tigard TC-0:150% 5119 (12) Track
9:44 AM3257 1268 0:000% Track
4:19 PM*3258 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
9:44 AM3259 3568 35 Greeley to Univ Portland-0:460% 2226 (64) Track
9:44 AM3260 4771 47 To PCC Rock Creek-5:440% 9603 (28) Track
9:44 AM3261 1667 16 To Sauvie Island-0:120% 5352 (26) Track
9:44 AM3262 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
9:44 AM3263 3871 TriMet is Hiring-6:080% 13004 (3) Track
9:44 AM3264 5867 58 To Beaverton TC-2:140% 8265 (22) Track
9:44 AM3265 3312 33 To Clackamas College0:00^0% 2830 (78) Track
9:44 AM3266 412 4 To St. Johns-0:540% 11480 (8) Track
9:44 AM3267 7103 0:000% Track
9:44 AM3268 at Center Garage0:00 Track
9:44 AM3301 1002 0:000% Track
8:36 AM3302 at Center Garage0:00 Track
9:14 AM3303 at Center Garage0:00 Track
9:15 AM3304 at Center Garage0:00 Track
9:44 AM3305 3304 33 To Clackamas College+0:540% 3232 (11) Track
9:44 AM3306 1402 14 To Portland-1:000% 1829 (3) Track
9:44 AM3307 1001 10 To Portland+0:330% 13757 (32) Track
9:44 AM3308 at Center Garage0:00 Track
7:26 AM3309 at Center maintenance0:00 Track
9:44 AM3310 1511 15 To Thurman-0:070% 10860 (2) Track
9:44 AM3311 802 8 To NE Dekum+1:120% 6780 (43) Track
9:44 AM3312 7501 0:000% Track
9:44 AM3313 7703 77 To Troutdale-1:380% 6013 (3) Track
9:07 AM3314 at Center Garage0:00 Track
9:44 AM3315 3402 34 To Clackamas TC+1:330% 13786 (59) Track
9:44 AM3316 1910 19 112th via 28th-Union Mnr-2:250% 3931 (52) Track
9:44 AM3317 7001 70 To Sunderlnd+3:540% 10452 (75) Track
9:44 AM3318 1708 17 To SE 134th-0:350% 2767 (72) Track
9:44 AM3319 3308 33 To Clackamas Town Center+0:170% 3783 (42) Track
9:44 AM3320 7502 75 To Milwaukie+0:080% 8678 (106) Track
9:44 AM3321 1005 10 To Portland+2:220% 3303 (75) Track
9:44 AM3322 7705 77 Montgomry Pk+1:210% 2369 (37) Track
9:44 AM3323 1911 19 112th via 32nd-Rex-0:270% 7636 (39) Track
9:44 AM3324 1502 15 Gateway TC-1:15 427 (42) Track
9:44 AM3325 1507 15 To Thurman-3:520% 9613 (43) Track
9:44 AM3326 3311 33 To Clackamas Town Center-1:350% 2837 (6) Track
5:56 AM*3327 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
9:44 AM3328 1401 14 To Portland-1:240% 7654 (21) Track
9:44 AM3329 407 0:000% Track
9:44 AM3330 7508 75 To Milwaukie-2:280% 9435 (4) Track
9:44 AM3401 at Center Garage0:00 Track
9:44 AM3402 5201 152 To Clackamas Town Ctr+1:070% 8005 (16) Track
9:44 AM3403 5202 -2:240% Track
9:18 AM3404 at Center Garage0:00 Track
9:44 AM3405 at Center Garage0:00 Track
7:50 AM3406 at Center Garage0:00 Track
7:17 AM3407 at Center Garage0:00 Track
9:43 AM3408 5102 TriMet is Hiring-5:460% 9799 (8) Track
7:16 AM3409 at Center Garage0:00 Track
3:16 AM3410 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
9:44 AM3411 6367 63 To Oregon Zoo-1:150% 4351 (6) Track
9:44 AM3412 at Center Garage0:00 Track
9:44 AM3413 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
11:45 PM3414 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
8:02 AM3415 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
9:44 AM3416 8034 0:000% Track
9:44 AM3417 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
7:28 AM3418 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
9:44 AM3419 3967 39 Lewis & Clark0:000% 11312 (24) Track
9:44 AM3420 0:00 Track
1:20 PM*3421 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
9:44 AM3422 4875 TriMet is Hiring-1:230% 4123 (2) Track
9:44 AM3501 7702 77 To Troutdale+2:570% 648 (32) Track
9:44 AM3502 7516 75 to St Johns-1:25 7474 (33) Track
9:44 AM3503 7507 75 To Milwaukie+0:370% 3486 (27) Track
9:44 AM3504 at Center Garage0:00 Track
9:44 AM3505 7707 0:000% Track
8:43 AM3506 at Center Garage0:00 Track
9:44 AM3507 3202 32 To Milwaukie-3:250% 4191 (42) Track
9:44 AM3508 4402 44 To PCC Sylvania-1:430% 5995 (36) Track
7:24 AM3509 at Center maintenance0:00 Track
7:29 AM3510 at Center maintenance0:00 Track
9:44 AM3511 at Center Garage0:00 Track
9:44 AM3512 4403 44 Mocks Crest to St Johns+1:590% 7751 (39) Track
9:44 AM3513 7005 0:000% Track
9:44 AM3514 201 2 To Portland+0:020% 1399 (25) Track
9:44 AM3515 at Center Garage0:00 Track
9:44 AM3516 7101 71 To Parkrose TC+0:450% 7695 (43) Track
12:37 AM3517 at Center maintenance0:00 Track
9:44 AM3518 402 4 To Portland-0:050% 89 (47) Track
9:44 AM3519 1408 14 To Portland-0:140% 3641 (39) Track
8:26 AM3520 at Center Garage0:00 Track
9:44 AM3521 603 6 To Portland-2:360% 13906 (7) Track
9:44 AM3522 at Center Garage0:00 Track
9:44 AM3523 at Center Garage0:00 Track
8:39 AM3524 at Center Garage0:00 Track
7:53 AM3525 at Center Garage0:00 Track
9:44 AM3526 3307 33 To Clackamas Town Center+0:210% 2575 (59) Track
9:44 AM3527 7102 71 To Parkrose TC-3:000% 7920 (7) Track
9:44 AM3528 7873 0:000% Track
9:44 AM3529 1201 12 To Tigard TC-1:280% 7631 (39) Track
9:44 AM3530 404 4 To Portland+1:130% 10614 (12) Track
7:47 AM3531 at Center maintenance0:00 Track
9:44 AM3532 7704 77 Montgomry Pk-5:450% 7122 (90) Track
9:44 AM3533 401 4 To Portland+1:300% 6009 (63) Track
9:44 AM3534 7105 71 To Clackamas TC-3:230% 7696 (31) Track
9:44 AM3535 1908 0:000% Track
9:44 AM3536 1407 14 To 94-Foster-0:360% 2597 (5) Track
9:44 AM3537 1505 15 To Thurman0:00^0% 5835 (56) Track
9:44 AM3538 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
9:44 AM3539 3301 33 To Clackamas College+1:470% 6118 (69) Track
9:44 AM3540 7506 75 To Milwaukie-0:040% 1117 (50) Track
9:44 AM3541 7007 70 To Milwaukie via 17th+0:500% 6580 (45) Track
9:28 AM3542 at Center Garage0:00 Track
8:59 AM3543 at Center Garage0:00 Track
9:44 AM3544 1906 19 Gateway TC via 32nd-Rex-0:320% 6420 (28) Track
9:44 AM3545 403 4 To Portland+1:300% 4435 (31) Track
9:44 AM3546 3503 35 University of Portland-1:130% 3619 (40) Track
9:44 AM3547 0:00 Track
9:44 AM3548 at Center Garage0:00 Track
9:44 AM3549 1901 19 Mt Scott-112th-2:570% 2123 (17) Track
9:44 AM3550 413 4 To St. Johns-0:270% 12791 (1) Track
9:44 AM3551 605 0:000% Track
9:44 AM3552 3502 35 To Oregon City TC-4:360% 7614 (40) Track
9:44 AM3553 1510 15 To NW Yeon-0:040% 5503 (17) Track
9:44 AM3554 4401 0:000% Track
9:44 AM3555 at Center maintenance0:00 Track
9:44 AM3556 1701 17 To Saratoga0:00^0% 7240 (93) Track
9:44 AM3557 902 9 Gresham TC-1:380% 4557 (77) Track
9:44 AM3558 1709 17 To SE 134th-0:080% 13791 (45) Track
3:51 AM*3559 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
9:44 AM3560 7106 71 To Clackamas TC-0:590% 4757 (7) Track
9:08 AM3561 at Center Garage0:00 Track
9:44 AM3562 7510 0:000% Track
9:44 AM3563 7505 75 To Milwaukie+2:030% 7538 (67) Track
9:44 AM3564 1703 17 To Saratoga-1:450% 625 (61) Track
9:44 AM3565 7518 0:000% Track
9:44 AM3566 414 4 To SW 5th & Jefferson0:000% 7634 (69) Track
9:32 AM3567 at Center Garage0:00 Track
9:44 AM3568 1512 0:000% Track
9:44 AM3569 1903 0:000% Track
9:44 AM3570 1406 14 To 94-Foster-0:570% 7666 (27) Track
9:44 AM3571 1904 19 Gateway TC-2:260% 654 (60) Track
9:44 AM3572 7009 70 To Sunderlnd-12:09^0% 13040 (76) Track
9:44 AM3573 1503 15 Gateway TC-0:470% 7098 (36) Track
9:44 AM3574 1705 17 To Saratoga-5:210% 2755 (29) Track
10:37 AM*3575 at Center maintenance0:00 Track
9:44 AM3576 1704 17 To Saratoga+1:130% 13733 (53) Track
9:44 AM3577 3303 33 To Clackamas College-4:310% 7136 (25) Track
9:44 AM3601 3037 TriMet is Hiring-27:390% 12970 (2) Track
9:44 AM3602 1234 0:000% Track
9:44 AM3603 7741 77 Montgomry Pk0:00^0% 4105 (101) Track
2:37 AM3604 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
9:44 AM3605 8734 87 To Gateway TC+0:010% 6928 (4) Track
9:44 AM3606 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
8:49 AM3607 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
9:44 AM3608 7249 0:000% Track
9:44 AM3609 7335 0:000% Track
9:44 AM3610 934 9 Gresham TC-4:430% 4584 (50) Track
9:44 AM3611 0:00 Track
9:25 AM3612 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
9:44 AM3613 941 9 To NW Flanders-6:590% 7773 (79) Track
7:33 AM3614 0:00 Track
9:44 AM3615 7334 73 To Parkrose TC+1:070% 6618 (16) Track
9:44 AM3616 242 2 To Portland+0:010% 1457 (62) Track
9:44 AM3617 2034 20 Beaverton TC-0:230% 8464 (14) Track
9:44 AM3618 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
9:44 AM3619 7934 79 To Oregon City TC-0:250% 5536 (18) Track
9:44 AM3620 7735 77 Montgomry Pk-4:290% 634 (73) Track
9:44 AM3621 235 2 Gresham TC-3:420% 1405 (60) Track
9:44 AM3622 937 9 Gresham TC-1:090% 13792 (12) Track
9:44 AM3623 2037 20 Gresham TC-17:100% 5461 (97) Track
9:44 AM3624 236 2 Gresham TC+2:140% 1363 (46) Track
9:44 AM3625 2043 20 Gresham TC-0:280% 13018 (13) Track
9:44 AM3626 7738 77 To Troutdale-2:250% 2416 (87) Track
9:44 AM3627 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
9:44 AM3628 7734 77 To Troutdale-0:300% 11817 (18) Track
9:44 AM3629 2235 25 To Gateway TC-2:010% 5390 (2) Track
12:13 PM*3630 0:00 Track
9:44 AM3631 7241 72 Swan Island+2:430% 2227 (101) Track
9:44 AM3632 8134 0:000% Track
9:44 AM3633 5534 0:000% Track
9:44 AM3634 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
9:44 AM3635 8870 0:000% Track
8:44 AM3636 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
8:40 PM3637 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
9:44 AM3638 4768 47 To Hillsboro TC-3:370% 8406 (24) Track
9:44 AM3639 7669 76 To Meridian Hospital+1:490% 11945 (49) Track
9:44 AM3640 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
9:44 AM3641 173 1 To Portland-1:050% 10801 (5) Track
2:43 AM3642 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
9:44 AM3643 7869 76 To Beaverton TC-1:510% 9086 (31) Track
9:44 AM3644 5777 0:000% Track
9:44 AM3645 2072 20 Beaverton TC+0:020% 5390 (34) Track
9:44 AM3646 5771 57 To Beaverton TC-1:390% 5618 (62) Track
2:48 AM3647 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
9:42 AM3648 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
9:44 AM3649 2434 24 To Gateway TC-0:320% 10747 (44) Track
9:44 AM3650 7237 72 Clackamas TC+0:180% 3198 (34) Track
9:44 AM3701 239 0:000% Track
9:44 AM3702 1238 12 Parkrose TC+1:340% 172 (33) Track
9:44 AM3703 951 TriMet is Hiring+1:420% 12976 (8) Track
9:44 AM3704 243 2 To Portland-2:350% 1508 (40) Track
9:44 AM3705 5634 29 To Milwaukie-0:230% 4943 (17) Track
8:25 AM3706 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
9:44 AM3707 7239 0:000% Track
9:44 AM3708 7337 73 To Foster & 94th+0:540% 6653 (24) Track
9:44 AM3709 7341 0:00 Track
9:44 AM3710 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
9:44 AM3711 2040 20 Gresham TC-2:110% 12934 (75) Track
9:44 AM3712 2046 20 Beaverton TC-3:420% 755 (102) Track
9:44 AM3713 944 9 To Portland+2:590% 4583 (33) Track
7:18 AM3714 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
9:44 AM3715 1236 12 To Tigard TC+0:320% 201 (59) Track
9:44 AM3716 3035 30 To Estacada-1:050% 2906 (13) Track
9:44 AM3717 5434 0:000% Track
9:44 AM3718 238 2 Gresham TC+3:100% 2594 (9) Track
9:44 AM3719 2137 21 To Gresham TC-1:310% 10785 (10) Track
9:44 AM3720 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
9:44 AM3721 942 9 To Portland-4:010% 13773 (75) Track
9:44 AM3722 7247 72 Swan Island-0:080% 12922 (2) Track
9:44 AM3723 7342 73 To Parkrose TC-0:150% 6651 (30) Track
9:44 AM3724 7434 74 162nd Av to 182nd-Powell-0:590% 13954 (16) Track
9:42 AM3725 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
9:44 AM3726 7235 72 Clackamas TC+0:190% 7932 (62) Track
9:44 AM3727 234 0:000% Track
7:25 AM3728 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
9:44 AM3729 7737 77 Montgomry Pk-1:300% 8746 (3) Track
9:44 AM3730 1937 19 Gateway TC-1:390% 2151 (94) Track
9:44 AM3731 7736 77 Montgomry Pk-0:500% 2428 (60) Track
9:44 AM3732 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
8:55 AM3733 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
9:39 AM3734 at Merlo Garage0:00 Track
9:44 AM3735 2934 156 To 147th-Sunnyside+0:020% 10206 (12) Track
9:44 AM3736 2038 20 Gresham TC-2:340% 12954 (96) Track
9:44 AM3737 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
9:44 AM3738 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
9:44 AM3739 8735 87 To 182nd & Powell-8:440% 8580 (34) Track
9:44 AM3740 244 2 To Portland+0:470% 9425 (8) Track
9:44 AM3741 2048 20 Beaverton TC-0:320% 5424 (53) Track
9:44 AM3742 2134 21 To Parkrose TC-1:500% 10832 (49) Track
9:44 AM3743 2237 0:000% Track
9:44 AM3744 2136 21 To Gresham TC+0:500% 1579 (50) Track
9:44 AM3745 943 9 To Portland+1:080% 4698 (50) Track
9:44 AM3746 2069 0:000% Track
9:28 AM3747 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
9:44 AM3748 237 2 Gresham TC+0:250% 1458 (23) Track
8:27 PM3749 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
9:44 AM3750 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
9:44 AM3751 7436 74 To Airport Way & 158th-1:390% 4616 (5) Track
9:44 AM3752 7336 73 To Foster & 94th-0:510% 6658 (40) Track
9:44 AM3753 1237 12 Parkrose TC-0:360% 5046 (77) Track
10:15 AM*3754 at Powell Garage0:00 Track
9:42 AM3755 2145 TriMet is Hiring+5:210% 4597 (4) Track
9:44 AM3756 7935 0:000% Track
9:44 AM3757 7245 72 Swan Island-1:0870% 7947 (30) Track
7:54 AM*3901 0:00 Track

Shaded entries are stale
* = Over 20 hours old

^ = Vehicle delayed

Total count: 680; Route and arrival data provided by permission of TriMet