SystemMapper static

Turn auto-update on - Exit/Notes

Filter by:
-
-
- All - Trains - Buses

All matching - In service - Off schedule - >10′ late - Delayed - Loaded

As of Sunday June 16th, 2019 8:15:34 AM:

As ofVehicleBlockLine/DestinationE/LLoadPrev stopTrack
8:15 AM102 9045 Red to Airport-0:19 9822 (2) Track
8:15 AM109 9001 Blue to Gresham+0:02 9821 (15) Track
8:15 AM110 9063 Orange Line to Milwaukie-5:33 7606 (7) Track
8:15 AM112 9022 Blue to Gresham+0:28 8339 (27) Track
8:15 AM116 9003 Blue to Hillsboro-3:15 9837 (43) Track
8:15 AM119 9002 Blue to Gresham+0:10 9848 (1) Track
8:15 AM203 9060 Yellow Line to City Ctr/Milw0:00 11502 (5) Track
8:15 AM204 9045 Red to Airport-0:19 9822 (2) Track
8:14 AM205 9044 Red to Airport-1:24 9969 (2) Track
8:15 AM209 9041 Red Line to Beaverton-1:25 8371 (9) Track
8:15 AM210 9001 Blue to Gresham+0:02 9821 (15) Track
8:14 AM214 9044 Red to Airport-1:24 9969 (2) Track
8:15 AM215 9004 Blue to Hillsboro-0:04 10121 (31) Track
8:15 AM219 9003 Blue to Hillsboro-3:15 9837 (43) Track
8:15 AM224 9041 Red Line to Beaverton-1:25 8371 (9) Track
8:15 AM226 9060 Yellow Line to City Ctr/Milw0:00 11502 (5) Track
8:05 AM228 9065 Orange Line to City Ctr/Expo0:00 13720 (17) Track
8:15 AM231 9022 Blue to Gresham+0:28 8339 (27) Track
8:15 AM232 9062 Yellow Line to City Ctr/Milw0:00 11498 (17) Track
8:15 AM235 9004 Blue to Hillsboro-0:04 10121 (31) Track
8:15 AM245 9062 Yellow Line to City Ctr/Milw0:00 11498 (17) Track
8:15 AM246 9043 Red to Airport+0:46 8343 (17) Track
8:15 AM250 9021 Blue to Gresham-2:52 8350 (38) Track
8:15 AM309 9023 Blue to Hillsboro-2:24 9836 (4) Track
8:15 AM310 9002 Blue to Gresham+0:10 9848 (1) Track
8:15 AM312 9043 Red to Airport+0:46 8343 (17) Track
8:15 AM313 9063 Orange Line to Milwaukie-5:33 7606 (7) Track
8:15 AM319 9023 Blue to Hillsboro-2:24 9836 (4) Track
8:05 AM325 9065 Orange Line to City Ctr/Expo0:00 13720 (17) Track
8:02 AM403 9020 Blue to Gresham-3:50 8357 (46) Track
8:15 AM404 9064 Orange Line to City Ctr/Expo+0:13 13721 (2) Track
8:15 AM405 9040 Red Line to Beaverton-0:55 9820 (24) Track
8:15 AM407 9019 Blue to Hillsboro-0:23 8362 (5) Track
8:15 AM408 9018 Blue to Hillsboro-3:06 8373 (16) Track
8:15 AM410 9018 Blue to Hillsboro-3:06 8373 (16) Track
8:15 AM411 9080 Green Line to City Ctr-1:07 13132 (1) Track
8:15 AM413 9080 Green Line to City Ctr-1:07 13132 (1) Track
8:15 AM415 9084 Green Line to Clackamas0:00 7774 (3) Track
8:15 AM416 9019 Blue to Hillsboro-0:23 8362 (5) Track
8:15 AM417 9064 Orange Line to City Ctr/Expo+0:13 13721 (2) Track
8:15 AM418 9061 Yellow Line to Expo Ctr-1:52 13123 (3) Track
8:15 AM419 9066 Blue to City Center-0:02 8367 (6) Track
8:15 AM421 9061 Yellow Line to Expo Ctr-1:52 13123 (3) Track
8:15 AM422 9040 Red Line to Beaverton-0:55 9820 (24) Track
8:15 AM2523 2135 21 To Gresham TC-2:060% 10781 (5) Track
8:15 AM2529 2134 0:000% Track
8:15 AM2533 234 0:000% Track
8:15 AM2544 2035 0:00 Track
8:15 AM2547 8737 87 To Gateway TC+1:580% 6936 (9) Track
8:15 AM521 9081 Green Line to City Ctr-3:11 8375 (14) Track
8:15 AM527 9082 Green Line to Clackamas-4:32 8345 (14) Track
8:15 AM528 9084 Green Line to Clackamas0:00 7774 (3) Track
8:02 AM534 9020 Blue to Gresham-3:50 8357 (46) Track
8:15 AM535 9082 Green Line to Clackamas-4:32 8345 (14) Track
8:15 AM537 9081 Green Line to City Ctr-3:11 8375 (14) Track
8:15 AM538 9066 Blue to City Center-0:02 8367 (6) Track
8:15 AM2802 5767 57 To Forest Grove-0:370% 257 (27) Track
8:15 AM2803 668 6 Jantzen Beach-0:380% 2167 (13) Track
8:15 AM2811 5471 54 To Beaverton TC-1:000% 8770 (8) Track
8:15 AM2818 672 0:000% Track
8:15 AM2819 4868 0:000% Track
8:15 AM2821 7869 76 To Meridian Hospital-1:330% 11945 (49) Track
8:15 AM2824 4469 44 To PCC Sylvania0:000% 6279 (9) Track
8:15 AM2827 669 6 To SW 18th Ave-7:270% 11956 (47) Track
8:15 AM2834 5772 57 To Beaverton TC-5:120% 9955 (34) Track
8:15 AM2836 2072 20 Beaverton TC-0:560% 12957 (18) Track
8:15 AM2838 7868 0:00 Track
8:15 AM2903 5469 54 To Portland-0:190% 325 (31) Track
8:15 AM2905 2077 20 Gresham TC-1:540% 12950 (84) Track
8:15 AM2914 8867 88 To Beaverton TC-0:140% 9621 (1) Track
8:15 AM2915 5267 52 To 185th & West Union-1:070% 6957 (25) Track
8:15 AM2923 5774 57 To Beaverton TC-0:020% 271 (17) Track
8:15 AM2928 7667 76 To Beaverton TC-3:410% 2234 (41) Track
8:15 AM2929 870 8 To NE Dekum-0:520% 6815 (27) Track
8:15 AM3005 3568 35 Greeley to Univ Portland-1:120% 7789 (53) Track
8:15 AM3006 6268 0:000% Track
8:15 AM3021 4467 44 To St Johns-0:360% 4431 (1) Track
8:15 AM3022 9368 93 To Sherwood-3:460% 3653 (3) Track
8:15 AM3032 2067 20 Gresham TC+0:250% 792 (44) Track
8:15 AM3038 5269 52 To Beaverton TC-1:050% 1652 (37) Track
8:15 AM3040 5770 57 To Beaverton TC0:000% 8270 (68) Track
8:15 AM3041 1269 12 To Tigard TC-0:580% 175 (46) Track
8:15 AM3049 7867 0:000% Track
8:15 AM3055 7248 72 Swan Island+0:360% 3212 (63) Track
8:15 AM3056 7243 72 Clackamas TC+2:00 54 (24) Track
8:15 AM3058 7246 72 Swan Island+3:120% 3180 (98) Track
8:15 AM3104 904 9 To Portland-0:210% 4664 (61) Track
8:15 AM3111 3308 33 To Clackamas College-0:280% 12922 (2) Track
8:15 AM3117 407 4 To Portland-0:580% 3509 (3) Track
8:15 AM3118 7514 0:000% Track
8:15 AM3119 7508 44 Mocks Crest to St Johns-0:580% 3184 (56) Track
8:15 AM3120 602 6 To Portland-1:560% 13906 (7) Track
8:15 AM3122 3311 33 To Clackamas Town Center-0:100% 3233 (64) Track
8:15 AM3125 1502 15 To NW Yeon-1:000% 435 (36) Track
8:15 AM3126 1401 14 To Portland+0:510% 2629 (21) Track
8:15 AM3136 1901 19 Mt Scott-112th+0:500% 2107 (26) Track
8:15 AM3138 1706 17 To Saratoga+0:200% 7248 (88) Track
8:15 AM3144 403 0:000% Track
8:15 AM3147 1705 17 To SE 134th-1:150% 634 (24) Track
8:15 AM3153 1505 15 To Thurman-0:350% 8984 (69) Track
8:15 AM3157 4401 0:000% Track
8:15 AM3165 1501 15 Gateway TC-0:030% 429 (42) Track
8:15 AM3208 6269 62 To Sunset TC-1:240% 9324 (17) Track
8:15 AM3216 2467 0:000% Track
8:15 AM3217 673 0:000% Track
8:15 AM3223 4867 0:000% Track
8:15 AM3229 5769 57 To Forest Grove-0:250% 9984 (1) Track
8:15 AM3233 8868 88 To Willow Ck-185th TC-1:440% 12945 (2) Track
8:15 AM3238 4468 44 To PCC Sylvania+0:260% 155 (67) Track
8:15 AM3247 3567 35 To Oregon City TC+1:260% 4898 (60) Track
8:15 AM3249 1267 0:00 Track
8:15 AM3266 7701 0:000% Track
8:15 AM3268 404 4 To Portland-0:180% 6009 (63) Track
8:15 AM3301 7505 75 To Milwaukie-1:590% 3576 (13) Track
8:15 AM3311 1402 0:000% Track
8:15 AM3312 7102 71 To Clackamas TC-0:090% 7676 (47) Track
8:15 AM3315 3312 72 Clackamas TC-0:070% 7992 (53) Track
8:15 AM3317 7502 75 To Milwaukie-0:220% 10868 (69) Track
8:15 AM3318 7250 72 Swan Island-0:450% 7957 (31) Track
8:15 AM3324 1406 0:00 Track
8:15 AM3325 7105 71 To Parkrose TC-2:020% 7704 (38) Track
8:15 AM3327 7512 75 to St Johns-0:350% 7439 (38) Track
8:15 AM3329 411 4 To St. Johns-1:330% 12725 (53) Track
8:14 AM3414 3134 31 To Clackamas Town Center0:000% 12921 (33) Track
8:15 AM3415 3135 31 To Oregon City TC+0:080% 4154 (24) Track
8:15 AM3502 1508 0:000% Track
8:15 AM3503 802 8 To NE Dekum-0:230% 5028 (1) Track
8:15 AM3506 3502 35 To Oregon City TC-1:270% 6376 (8) Track
8:15 AM3507 1701 17 To Saratoga-2:350% 2727 (40) Track
8:15 AM3510 7513 75 to St Johns-3:020% 2572 (4) Track
8:15 AM3516 7104 0:000% Track
8:15 AM3518 1703 17 To SE 134th+2:420% 2701 (79) Track
8:15 AM3521 401 4 To St. Johns+1:340% 1612 (6) Track
8:15 AM3530 1504 0:00 Track
8:15 AM3533 7501 75 To Milwaukie-3:130% 7488 (94) Track
8:15 AM3539 601 6 To Portland-1:330% 5951 (33) Track
8:15 AM3541 7507 0:000% Track
8:15 AM3542 902 9 Gresham TC-1:010% 7640 (4) Track
8:15 AM3543 7504 75 To Milwaukie-1:010% 1283 (43) Track
8:15 AM3545 1405 14 To 94-Foster-3:440% 1792 (28) Track
8:15 AM3547 3301 33 To Clackamas Town Center-2:400% 14056 (23) Track
8:15 AM3548 1201 0:00^0% Track
8:15 AM3549 1904 19 Gateway TC-1:140% 853 (32) Track
8:15 AM3550 406 4 To Portland-1:330% 2316 (32) Track
8:15 AM3551 7704 77 Montgomry Pk-7:070% 644 (69) Track
8:15 AM3558 1503 15 To Thurman+0:440% 8194 (1) Track
8:15 AM3561 905 9 Gresham TC+0:060% 8742 (70) Track
8:15 AM3562 7509 75 to St Johns+2:060% 3452 (94) Track
8:15 AM3564 3501 -1:050% Track
8:15 AM3566 3305 33 To Clackamas College+0:250% 10323 (45) Track
8:15 AM3567 3303 0:000% Track
8:15 AM3570 901 9 Gresham TC+2:090% 4679 (28) Track
8:15 AM3574 7511 75 to St Johns-0:410% 7521 (60) Track
8:15 AM3612 2037 20 Gresham TC-1:550% 1327 (129) Track
8:15 AM3623 938 9 To Portland-0:430% 7605 (2) Track
8:15 AM3624 1234 0:00 Track
8:15 AM3627 7238 72 Clackamas TC-1:000% 7994 (93) Track
8:15 AM3633 5467 0:000% Track
8:15 AM3636 667 6 Jantzen Beach-5:020% 5899 (37) Track
8:15 AM3639 8736 87 To Gateway TC+3:350% 6525 (51) Track
8:15 AM3641 5777 57 To Forest Grove-1:180% 28 (56) Track
8:15 AM3643 5775 0:000% Track
8:15 AM3645 9367 0:000% Track
8:15 AM3648 2468 24 To Gateway TC+0:290% 1846 (13) Track
8:15 AM3702 7337 73 To Parkrose TC-3:180% 6620 (34) Track
8:15 AM3708 7234 72 Swan Island-0:090% 12922 (2) Track
8:15 AM3722 7934 79 To Clackamas Town Center-0:050% 14048 (4) Track
8:15 AM3725 7340 73 To Parkrose TC+0:040% 1782 (6) Track
8:15 AM3728 237 2 To Portland+0:260% 1371 (34) Track
8:15 AM3729 7335 73 To Foster & 94th+1:370% 6613 (15) Track
8:15 AM3730 239 2 To Portland-1:100% 10602 (2) Track
8:15 AM3733 934 0:000% Track
8:15 AM3736 2036 20 Beaverton TC-1:070% 823 (62) Track
8:15 AM3741 7244 0:000% Track
8:15 AM3751 867 8 OHSU-VA Hosp-0:240% 11492 (29) Track
8:15 AM3754 8735 0:000% Track
8:15 AM3755 236 2 To Portland-0:130% 13741 (68) Track
8:15 AM3756 7734 77 To Troutdale-5:420% 1612 (18) Track
8:15 AM3801 6267 62 To Washington Square0:000% 6133 (53) Track
8:15 AM3902 2435 24 To SW 18th & Morrison+0:300% 1905 (19) Track
8:15 AM3917 936 9 To Portland-0:120% 4603 (25) Track
8:15 AM3928 8734 87 To 182nd & Powell+0:210% 8580 (34) Track
8:15 AM3931 244 -0:040% Track
8:15 AM3934 240 0:000% Track
8:15 AM3935 2434 24 To SW 18th & Morrison+0:350% 14032 (50) Track
8:15 AM3937 7334 73 To Foster & 94th+0:120% 6676 (31) Track
8:15 AM3938 7336 0:000% Track
8:15 AM3941 935 9 To NW Flanders-0:550% 7756 (79) Track
8:15 AM3943 2034 20 Beaverton TC-6:250% 1011 (130) Track
8:15 AM3946 243 2 Gresham TC-3:100% 1439 (16) Track
8:15 AM3949 2044 20 Gresham TC+0:050% 996 (14) Track
8:15 AM3953 5534 0:000% Track

^ = Vehicle delayed

Total count: 192; Route and arrival data provided by permission of TriMet