SystemMapper static

Exit/Notes

Filter by:
-
-
- All - Trains - Buses

All matching - In service - Off schedule - >10′ late - Delayed - Loaded

As of Monday June 25th, 2018 8:33:46 AM:

As ofVehicleBlockLine/DestinationE/LLoadPrev stopRadioTrack
8:33 AM101 9009 Blue to Gresham+1:01 9834 (8) Track
8:33 AM103 9005 Blue to E 197th-1:21 8340 (28) Track
8:33 AM110 9019 Blue to Gresham-0:30 9848 (1) Track
8:33 AM111 9021 Blue to Hillsboro-2:23 9819 (36) Track
8:33 AM112 9081 Green Line to Clackamas+0:23 13129 (22) Track
8:33 AM114 9080 Green Line to Clackamas-1:14 7763 (8) Track
8:33 AM115 9088 Green Line to Clackamas-0:51 8345 (14) Track
8:33 AM116 9027 Blue to SW 170th-1:41 9820 (18) Track
8:33 AM117 9018 Blue to Gresham-0:08 9824 (14) Track
8:33 AM119 9031 Blue to Gresham-2:52 8349 (37) Track
8:33 AM120 9066 Orange Line to City Ctr/Expo+0:10 13727 (8) Track
8:33 AM121 9022 Blue to Hillsboro-3:29 9624 (32) Track
8:33 AM122 9006 Blue to Gresham0:00 8338 (26) Track
8:33 AM123 9068 Orange Line to City Ctr/Expo-0:19 13721 (2) Track
8:33 AM124 9060 Yellow Line to City Ctr/Milw0:00 11498 (17) Track
8:33 AM125 9029 Blue to Gresham-5:38 8355 (43) Track
8:33 AM126 9008 Blue to E 197th-1:14 9758 (20) Track
8:33 AM2203 7251 72 Swan Island0:00^0% 2161 (104) Track
8:33 AM2205 2136 0:000% Track
8:33 AM2206 3036 30 To Clackamas TC+2:010% 8824 (22) Track
8:33 AM2210 7336 73 To Parkrose TC+1:180% 6657 (11) Track
8:33 AM2236 7238 72 Clackamas TC+0:530% 3185 (47) Track
8:33 AM2237 1039 0:000% Track
8:33 AM2239 7434 74 162nd Av to 182nd-Powell-1:420% 13945 (8) Track
8:33 AM2243 952 9 To Portland-0:040% 13733 (32) Track
8:33 AM2246 1535 15 To Thurman+1:260% 6160 (53) Track
8:33 AM2247 1101 11 To Jubitz-0:180% 11829 (42) Track
8:33 AM2249 935 0:000% Track
8:33 AM202 9066 Orange Line to City Ctr/Expo+0:10 13727 (8) Track
8:33 AM203 9049 Red Line to Beaverton+0:20 8372 (7) Track
8:33 AM204 9046 Blue to Hillsboro-2:26 9833 (28) Track
8:33 AM205 9082 Green Line to City Ctr-3:15 7608 (21) Track
8:33 AM2253 436 4 To St. Johns+1:290% 1428 (16) Track
8:33 AM206 9025 Blue to Gresham0:00 9848 (35) Track
8:33 AM207 9086 Green Line to City Ctr+14:30 13132 (1) Track
8:33 AM208 9061 Orange Line to Milwaukie0:00 13717 (15) Track
8:33 AM209 9083 Green Line to City Ctr-0:01 13139 (8) Track
8:33 AM210 9045 Red to Airport+0:28 8343 (17) Track
8:30 AM211 9028 Blue to Gresham-4:31 8357 (46) Track
8:33 AM212 9081 Green Line to Clackamas+0:23 13129 (22) Track
8:33 AM213 9012 Blue to Hillsboro-3:52 8380 (23) Track
8:33 AM215 9085 Green Line to Clackamas+0:22 13140 (1) Track
8:33 AM2263 446 4 To St. Johns+0:110% 2315 (93) Track
8:25 AM216 9048 Red to Airport-0:37 10576 (25) Track
8:33 AM2265 2436 24 To Emanuel Hosp-0:190% 1893 (24) Track
8:33 AM218 9029 Blue to Gresham-5:38 8355 (43) Track
8:33 AM219 9086 Green Line to City Ctr+14:30 13132 (1) Track
8:33 AM220 9062 Yellow Line to Expo Ctr-4:08 11509 (9) Track
8:33 AM221 9082 Green Line to City Ctr-3:15 7608 (21) Track
8:33 AM222 9023 Blue to Hillsboro-0:09 10121 (31) Track
8:33 AM223 9022 Blue to Hillsboro-3:29 9624 (32) Track
8:33 AM224 9041 Red Line to Beaverton-1:43 8377 (12) Track
8:33 AM2273 1040 10 To 94-Foster-0:550% 2505 (60) Track
8:33 AM225 9026 Blue to Hillsboro-0:30 13449 (4) Track
8:33 AM226 9024 Blue to Hillsboro-0:51 8377 (20) Track
8:33 AM2274 447 4 To St. Johns-0:020% 8886 (82) Track
8:33 AM2275 7935 79 To Clackamas Town Center0:000% 13247 (37) Track
8:33 AM227 9050 Red to Airport-0:25 8334 (8) Track
8:33 AM228 9006 Blue to Gresham0:00 8338 (26) Track
8:33 AM229 9087 Green Line to City Ctr-0:26 8375 (14) Track
8:33 AM230 9061 Orange Line to Milwaukie0:00 13717 (15) Track
8:33 AM231 9080 Green Line to Clackamas-1:14 7763 (8) Track
8:33 AM232 9023 Blue to Hillsboro-0:09 10121 (31) Track
8:33 AM234 9025 Blue to Gresham0:00 9848 (35) Track
8:33 AM2282 2139 21 To Gresham TC+0:180% 9767 (40) Track
8:33 AM235 9085 Green Line to Clackamas+0:22 13140 (1) Track
8:33 AM236 9064 Yellow Line to Expo Ctr-1:40 7774 (2) Track
8:33 AM2284 1937 19 Mt Scott-112th+0:310% 13467 (36) Track
8:33 AM237 9042 Red Line to Beaverton-0:20 10577 (2) Track
8:33 AM238 9071 Orange Line to City Ctr/PSU0:00 13725 (6) Track
8:31 AM239 9040 Red Line to Beaverton-2:29 9624 (24) Track
8:33 AM240 9067 Yellow Line to City Ctr/Milw0:00 11503 (6) Track
8:33 AM241 9026 Blue to Hillsboro-0:30 13449 (4) Track
8:33 AM244 9018 Blue to Gresham-0:08 9824 (14) Track
8:33 AM245 9009 Blue to Gresham+1:01 9834 (8) Track
8:33 AM246 9042 Red Line to Beaverton-0:20 10577 (2) Track
8:33 AM247 9024 Blue to Hillsboro-0:51 8377 (20) Track
8:33 AM248 9060 Yellow Line to City Ctr/Milw0:00 11498 (17) Track
8:33 AM249 9065 Orange Line to Milwaukie-1:58 7601 (1) Track
8:33 AM250 9087 Green Line to City Ctr-0:26 8375 (14) Track
8:33 AM301 9068 Orange Line to City Ctr/Expo-0:19 13721 (2) Track
8:33 AM302 9021 Blue to Hillsboro-2:23 9819 (36) Track
8:33 AM303 9041 Red Line to Beaverton-1:43 8377 (12) Track
8:33 AM304 9046 Blue to Hillsboro-2:26 9833 (28) Track
8:33 AM305 9031 Blue to Gresham-2:52 8349 (37) Track
8:33 AM307 9027 Blue to SW 170th-1:41 9820 (18) Track
8:33 AM308 9005 Blue to E 197th-1:21 8340 (28) Track
8:31 AM309 9040 Red Line to Beaverton-2:29 9624 (24) Track
8:33 AM312 9049 Red Line to Beaverton+0:20 8372 (7) Track
8:33 AM313 9012 Blue to Hillsboro-3:52 8380 (23) Track
8:33 AM314 9019 Blue to Gresham-0:30 9848 (1) Track
8:33 AM317 9008 Blue to E 197th-1:14 9758 (20) Track
8:33 AM318 9064 Yellow Line to Expo Ctr-1:40 7774 (2) Track
8:33 AM320 9045 Red to Airport+0:28 8343 (17) Track
8:33 AM321 9067 Yellow Line to City Ctr/Milw0:00 11503 (6) Track
8:33 AM322 9062 Yellow Line to Expo Ctr-4:08 11509 (9) Track
8:33 AM323 9050 Red to Airport-0:25 8334 (8) Track
8:33 AM324 9088 Green Line to Clackamas-0:51 8345 (14) Track
8:25 AM325 9048 Red to Airport-0:37 10576 (25) Track
8:33 AM327 9083 Green Line to City Ctr-0:01 13139 (8) Track
8:33 AM401 9001 Blue to Hillsboro-1:16 8370 (13) Track
8:33 AM402 9030 Blue to SW 170th0:00 12931 (36) Track
8:33 AM403 9010 Blue to Hillsboro-4:31 9840 (42) Track
8:33 AM406 9030 Blue to SW 170th0:00 12931 (36) Track
8:31 AM407 9043 Red to Airport-0:46 9969 (2) Track
8:33 AM408 9070 Orange Line to Milwaukie-1:22 13712 (10) Track
8:33 AM409 9007 Blue to Gresham0:00 10120 (17) Track
8:33 AM410 9010 Blue to Hillsboro-4:31 9840 (42) Track
8:33 AM411 9069 Orange Line to Milwaukie-3:39 13710 (8) Track
8:33 AM412 9044 Red to Airport-2:19 8347 (21) Track
8:33 AM417 9069 Orange Line to Milwaukie-3:39 13710 (8) Track
8:31 AM418 9043 Red to Airport-0:46 9969 (2) Track
8:33 AM419 9001 Blue to Hillsboro-1:16 8370 (13) Track
8:33 AM421 9070 Orange Line to Milwaukie-1:22 13712 (10) Track
8:33 AM422 9007 Blue to Gresham0:00 10120 (17) Track
8:33 AM2501 1940 19 Mt Scott-112th0:000% 1764 (95) Track
8:33 AM2504 7340 73 To Parkrose TC-1:360% 13914 (47) Track
8:33 AM2506 2036 20 Gresham TC-1:160% 5425 (84) Track
8:33 AM2507 2040 20 Beaverton TC+0:170% 9975 (125) Track
8:33 AM2509 1542 15 Gateway TC+0:15 13242 (10) Track
8:33 AM2511 2038 20 Gresham TC+0:120% 706 (32) Track
8:33 AM2513 7435 0:000% Track
8:33 AM2514 1439 14 To 94-Foster-3:170% 2596 (9) Track
8:33 AM2515 2236 22 To Parkrose-3:190% 6522 (3) Track
8:33 AM2516 434 4 To St. Johns+0:150% 1382 (31) Track
8:33 AM2518 7734 77 Montgomry Pk+0:590% 10876 (77) Track
8:33 AM2519 5434 154 To Clackamas Heights-3:440% 8310 (23) Track
8:33 AM2520 7250 0:000% Track
8:33 AM2521 1238 12 To Tigard TC+0:360% 10844 (61) Track
8:33 AM2522 8734 87 To 182nd-Powell via Relay-0:510% 6522 (3) Track
8:33 AM2523 7337 73 To Foster & 94th0:00^0% 1832 (49) Track
8:33 AM2524 7934 0:000% Track
8:33 AM2526 7249 0:000% Track
8:33 AM2527 5535 155 To Clackamas Town Ctr+0:580% 12923 (6) Track
8:33 AM2529 2234 0:000% Track
8:33 AM2530 1236 12 Parkrose TC-0:230% 3669 (2) Track
8:33 AM2531 7736 77 Montgomry Pk-0:400% 2352 (38) Track
8:33 AM2532 7248 72 Swan Island-1:340% 7993 (13) Track
8:33 AM2534 2135 0:000% Track
8:33 AM2535 1543 0:00 Track
8:33 AM2537 1947 0:000% Track
8:33 AM2538 1944 19 Gateway TC via 32nd-Rex+0:210% 1547 (19) Track
8:33 AM2539 7737 77 To Troutdale-0:340% 2440 (42) Track
8:33 AM2540 1544 0:00 Track
8:33 AM2541 1534 15 To Thurman+0:260% 444 (33) Track
8:33 AM2542 7235 72 Clackamas TC-0:070% 7954 (95) Track
8:33 AM2543 1538 0:000% Track
8:33 AM2545 934 0:000% Track
8:33 AM2546 1036 10 To Portland-0:260% 5525 (52) Track
8:33 AM2547 1437 0:000% Track
8:33 AM2549 7240 72 Clackamas TC-2:320% 3153 (12) Track
8:33 AM2552 949 9 Gresham TC-2:120% 3397 (7) Track
8:33 AM2554 9404 94 To Portland+0:380% 168 (20) Track
8:33 AM2555 3205 32 To Milwaukie-0:540% 1068 (1) Track
8:33 AM2560 7243 72 Swan Island-13:550% 3192 (77) Track
8:33 AM526 9044 Red to Airport-2:19 8347 (21) Track
8:33 AM527 9047 Red Line to Beaverton-0:10 10117 (22) Track
8:33 AM528 9004 Blue to Gresham-1:52 8344 (32) Track
8:33 AM532 9004 Blue to Gresham-1:52 8344 (32) Track
8:33 AM534 9047 Red Line to Beaverton-0:10 10117 (22) Track
8:33 AM536 9063 Yellow Line to City Ctr/Milw0:00 11498 (17) Track
8:33 AM537 9063 Yellow Line to City Ctr/Milw0:00 11498 (17) Track
8:33 AM2604 9606 96 To Portland-1:240% 521 (3) Track
8:33 AM2609 8502 85 To Swan Island-2:140% 11947 (11) Track
8:33 AM2611 9608 96 To Portland+1:480% 13049 (12) Track
8:33 AM2612 3509 35 To Portland+1:130% 147 (26) Track
8:33 AM2615 1503 0:000% Track
8:33 AM2616 1401 -0:23 Track
8:33 AM2620 4403 44 To PCC Sylvania-4:330% 9505 (5) Track
8:33 AM2627 9904 99 To Clackamas College-1:370% 8761 (28) Track
8:33 AM2629 9603 96 To Commerce Circle-0:340% 12794 (4) Track
8:33 AM2637 4406 44 To PCC Sylvania+0:050% 6004 (41) Track
8:33 AM2638 9602 96 To Portland-3:150% 13049 (27) Track
8:33 AM2646 101 1 To 45th & Vermont-0:300% 7612 (4) Track
8:33 AM2652 448 4 To St. Johns-0:430% 1376 (71) Track
8:33 AM2703 3502 35 To South Waterfront+0:170% 2209 (28) Track
8:33 AM2704 1404 14 To Portland-4:060% 2613 (32) Track
8:33 AM2705 607 6 Jantzen Beach-3:350% 13150 (41) Track
8:33 AM2706 809 8 OHSU-VA Hosp-0:390% 7631 (33) Track
8:33 AM2713 3507 35 To South Waterfront-4:150% 13601 (45) Track
8:33 AM2718 9407 94 To Portland-0:200% 10848 (2) Track
8:33 AM2722 804 8 OHSU-VA Hosp-6:130% 7616 (36) Track
8:33 AM2801 4872 48 To Sunset TC-3:370% 13309 (40) Track
8:33 AM2802 9467 94 To Sherwood+0:490% 199 (8) Track
8:33 AM2804 7868 76 To Beaverton TC-1:320% 9083 (28) Track
8:33 AM2808 5767 0:000% Track
8:33 AM2809 8869 88 To Willow Ck-185th TC+0:540% 9663 (18) Track
8:33 AM2810 6768 67 To PCC Rock Creek-2:350% 13202 (5) Track
8:33 AM2811 6468 0:000% Track
8:33 AM2812 4571 45 To Tigard TC+0:490% 6104 (70) Track
8:33 AM2813 5774 57 To Beaverton TC-2:070% 272 (18) Track
8:33 AM2814 9369 93 To Sherwood-0:570% 4286 (8) Track
8:33 AM2815 5967 0:000% Track
8:33 AM2817 4368 43 To Washington Square-1:130% 6053 (22) Track
8:33 AM2818 9368 93 To Tigard TC-2:060% 3670 (1) Track
8:33 AM2819 4667 67 To Merlo Rd Max Station-0:050% 4429 (1) Track
8:33 AM2821 4468 44 To PCC Sylvania-3:400% 7586 (55) Track
8:33 AM2822 1271 0:000% Track
8:33 AM2824 4873 48 To NW Stucki Ave-1:030% 9793 (20) Track
8:33 AM2826 3868 38 To Portland+0:110% 584 (44) Track
8:33 AM2827 4768 0:000% Track
8:33 AM2828 5367 53 To Allen & King-0:560% 9977 (1) Track
8:33 AM2829 9468 94 Downtown Only0:000% 7751 (8) Track
8:33 AM2830 4870 0:000% Track
8:33 AM2833 4868 0:000% Track
8:33 AM2835 9367 94 To Portland+2:240% 4317 (29) Track
8:33 AM2838 5567 55 To Portland-2:200% 172 (42) Track
8:33 AM2839 7869 76 To Meridian Hospital-0:040% 9065 (35) Track
8:33 AM2901 4767 47 To PCC Rock Creek0:000% 10083 (39) Track
8:33 AM2902 1267 12 Parkrose TC-0:410% 7782 (44) Track
8:33 AM2903 5472 56 To Portland-0:010% 5186 (21) Track
8:33 AM2906 6267 62 To Washington Square-1:010% 8610 (40) Track
8:33 AM2907 4869 48 To Sunset TC+0:150% 8649 (15) Track
8:33 AM2910 1270 12 To Tigard TC+4:550% 4319 (81) Track
8:33 AM2911 5474 56 To Washington Square-11:330% 955 (12) Track
8:33 AM2912 5868 58 To Beaverton TC+0:210% 10633 (9) Track
8:33 AM2914 5867 0:000% Track
8:33 AM2915 8867 88 To Beaverton TC-1:040% 7086 (16) Track
8:33 AM2916 5467 54 To Portland-2:260% 929 (35) Track
8:33 AM2917 6271 62 To Washington Square+1:580% 10133 (16) Track
8:33 AM2918 5775 57 To Forest Grove-2:540% 287 (53) Track
8:33 AM2919 5275 52 To Beaverton TC-1:070% 6954 (8) Track
8:33 AM2921 5272 52 To Beaverton TC-2:270% 1661 (48) Track
8:33 AM2922 2073 20 Beaverton TC+0:350% 11071 (43) Track
8:33 AM2923 5468 0:000% Track
8:33 AM2924 5769 57 To Forest Grove-0:390% 5601 (19) Track
8:33 AM2925 947 9 Gresham TC+0:210% 4648 (19) Track
8:33 AM2926 5274 52 To Beaverton TC+1:330% 7013 (31) Track
8:33 AM2931 2071 20 Beaverton TC+0:550% 768 (82) Track
8:33 AM2933 9269 92 Portland Express+0:350% 9185 (25) Track
8:33 AM2934 4569 45 To Portland-2:120% 6112 (9) Track
8:33 AM2935 7669 78 To Lake Oswego TC-1:520% 4431 (49) Track
8:33 AM2939 1273 12 To Tigard TC0:000% 7612 (41) Track
8:33 AM2940 3869 0:000% Track
8:33 AM3003 2041 20 To NW 23rd Ave+2:310% 689 (93) Track
8:33 AM3004 1949 19 112th via 32nd-Rex-4:040% 3909 (51) Track
8:33 AM3005 7738 77 To Troutdale-1:280% 8385 (2) Track
8:33 AM3006 1938 19 Gateway via 28th-Union-0:250% 6400 (36) Track
8:33 AM3009 1234 12 To Tigard TC-0:540% 13329 (35) Track
8:33 AM3011 7335 0:000% Track
8:33 AM3012 2140 0:000% Track
8:33 AM3013 1540 15 Gateway TC+0:300% 8912 (68) Track
8:33 AM3014 7241 72 Swan Island+0:120% 13248 (1) Track
8:33 AM3015 1438 14 To 94-Foster-0:140% 1816 (40) Track
8:33 AM3018 2935 29 To Milwaukie+2:280% 7407 (39) Track
8:33 AM3021 1935 19 Gateway TC-1:030% 3929 (54) Track
8:33 AM3025 3034 30 To Estacada-2:240% 10446 (6) Track
8:33 AM3027 7246 72 Clackamas TC0:000% 8043 (60) Track
8:33 AM3028 1945 19 Mt Scott-112th0:00^0% 1764 (92) Track
8:33 AM3030 7134 30 To Clackamas TC+1:500% 2915 (64) Track
8:33 AM3031 8735 -1:320% Track
8:33 AM3033 1536 15 To NW Yeon+1:330% 8936 (15) Track
8:33 AM3035 2037 20 Gresham TC-4:570% 725 (41) Track
8:33 AM3037 7242 72 Clackamas TC-1:190% 12921 (106) Track
8:33 AM3038 1939 19 Mt Scott-112th-0:090% 10861 (2) Track
8:33 AM3039 441 4 Gresham TC-0:150% 1439 (80) Track
8:33 AM3041 1545 15 Montgomery Pk+0:580% 4016 (47) Track
8:33 AM3042 439 4 Gresham TC+0:500% 2316 (32) Track
8:33 AM3044 1434 14 To 94-Foster+0:330% 11956 (42) Track
8:33 AM3046 7245 72 Swan Island-5:510% 7933 (56) Track
8:33 AM3048 7135 71 To Parkrose TC-2:040% 984 (5) Track
8:33 AM3050 7735 0:000% Track
8:33 AM3051 444 0:000% Track
8:33 AM3053 7234 0:00 Track
8:33 AM3055 7237 72 Swan Island+0:270% 7999 (47) Track
8:33 AM3058 7236 72 Swan Island-3:380% 3192 (77) Track
8:33 AM3101 9609 96 To Commerce Circle-2:560% 535 (24) Track
8:33 AM3102 1705 0:000% Track
8:33 AM3104 7009 70 To NE Sunderland-4:380% 13693 (24) Track
8:33 AM3105 7701 0:000% Track
8:33 AM3106 605 6 To Portland+2:040% 5914 (35) Track
8:33 AM3108 3206 32 To Clackamas CC+0:170% 4165 (14) Track
8:33 AM3111 1508 15 To SW 11th & Alder-0:300% 7898 (7) Track
8:33 AM3112 7104 0:000% Track
8:33 AM3113 1707 17 To Saratoga+1:380% 13219 (22) Track
8:33 AM3115 3504 35 Greeley to Univ Portland-0:590% 6375 (84) Track
8:33 AM3116 3311 33 To Clackamas College-2:150% 3830 (33) Track
8:33 AM3117 7011 70 To Sunderland via 17th+0:220% 6897 (8) Track
8:33 AM3118 1603 16 To Sauvie Island-1:480% 5359 (41) Track
8:33 AM3120 8501 0:000% Track
8:33 AM3121 3401 34 To Clackamas TC-0:340% 4468 (8) Track
8:33 AM3122 1709 17 To Saratoga+0:460% 3398 (54) Track
8:33 AM3125 402 4 Gresham TC+1:150% 1712 (14) Track
8:33 AM3126 102 1 To Portland+2:120% 1053 (40) Track
8:33 AM3128 1601 0:000% Track
8:33 AM3130 802 8 To NE Dekum-7:00 1612 (16) Track
8:33 AM3131 7003 70 To Milwaukie via 17th-0:220% 6553 (53) Track
8:33 AM3132 7503 0:000% Track
8:33 AM3133 7508 75 To Milwaukie-1:270% 7527 (68) Track
8:33 AM3134 103 0:000% Track
8:33 AM3135 3508 35 To Oregon City TC-1:230% 7586 (39) Track
8:33 AM3137 4405 44 To St Johns-1:140% 925 (23) Track
8:33 AM3141 7004 70 To Milwaukie+2:360% 13892 (38) Track
8:33 AM3144 3402 34 To Oregon City TC-2:320% 13248 (1) Track
8:33 AM3145 1507 15 To SW 11th & Alder-0:250% 426 (24) Track
8:33 AM3146 1602 16 To Sauvie Island0:000% 12798 (43) Track
8:33 AM3147 415 4 To St. Johns+1:060% 1452 (39) Track
8:33 AM3148 7007 70 To Sunderlnd-1:440% 9339 (77) Track
8:33 AM3149 1403 0:00 Track
8:33 AM3151 4409 44 To PCC Sylvania-0:420% 155 (67) Track
8:33 AM3152 412 0:00 Track
8:33 AM3153 3404 34 To Clackamas TC-0:420% 13786 (59) Track
8:33 AM3155 3307 33 To Clackamas Town Center+1:060% 3842 (29) Track
8:33 AM3156 813 Marquam Hill Only-2:420% 8455 (42) Track
8:33 AM3157 9907 99 To Portland-13:330% 143 (24) Track
8:33 AM3160 903 9 To Portland-0:110% 4538 (73) Track
8:33 AM3162 3503 35 University of Portland-0:420% 8762 (1) Track
8:33 AM3163 812 8 To NE Dekum-7:170% 6787 (35) Track
8:33 AM3165 3309 0:000% Track
8:33 AM3167 1711 17 To SE 134th-0:540% 7236 (6) Track
8:33 AM3168 602 6 Jantzen Beach0:000% 13629 (54) Track
8:33 AM3170 1506 15 To SW 11th & Alder+4:230% 4029 (36) Track
8:33 AM3204 5776 57 To Beaverton TC+1:330% 5590 (53) Track
8:33 AM3205 4467 44 Mocks Crest to St Johns+0:290% 8886 (40) Track
8:33 AM3206 5470 54 To Beaverton TC-2:250% 155 (10) Track
8:33 AM3207 5768 57 To Forest Grove+0:570% 308 (37) Track
8:33 AM3208 7668 78 To Beaverton TC-0:100% 9650 (47) Track
8:33 AM3209 6167 61 Marquam Hill-1:5690% 929 (6) Track
8:33 AM3210 6269 62 To Sunset TC-0:120% 9651 (1) Track
8:33 AM3211 1269 12 To Tigard TC+0:130% 5145 (2) Track
8:33 AM3213 5869 58 To Portland+0:030% 912 (14) Track
8:33 AM3218 4568 45 To Portland+1:330% 956 (61) Track
8:33 AM3219 1274 12 Parkrose TC+2:430% 174 (38) Track
8:33 AM3220 6170 65 Marquam Hill-4:200% 5788 (12) Track
8:33 AM3221 5772 57 To Beaverton TC+1:440% 8270 (68) Track
8:33 AM3222 3767 36 To Lake Oswego TC-2:240% 13195 (2) Track
8:33 AM3223 5469 54 To Beaverton TC-3:310% 361 (40) Track
8:33 AM3225 2067 20 To NW 23rd Ave-1:430% 5407 (19) Track
8:33 AM3226 5268 52 To PCC-Rock Creek0:000% 6955 (33) Track
8:33 AM3227 4867 48 To Hillsboro TC-2:410% 8543 (38) Track
8:33 AM3228 8868 0:000% Track
8:33 AM3229 7867 0:000% Track
8:33 AM3231 1713 0:000% Track
8:32 AM3232 2075 20 Gresham TC-3:280% 5471 (103) Track
8:33 AM3234 5773 0:000% Track
8:33 AM3235 2072 20 To NW 23rd Ave+0:500% 818 (64) Track
8:33 AM3236 2069 20 Gresham TC+0:460% 12955 (63) Track
8:33 AM3237 5471 56 Downtown Only-4:100% 11486 (48) Track
8:33 AM3239 6470 68 Marquam Hill-1:240% 11010 (12) Track
8:33 AM3240 9767 0:000% Track
8:33 AM3242 9768 97 To Tualatin WES Station-1:000% 9190 (3) Track
8:33 AM3243 6268 62 To Sunset TC-0:330% 9466 (32) Track
8:33 AM3244 4770 0:00 Track
8:33 AM3246 8870 88 To Beaverton TC-0:290% 12944 (63) Track
8:33 AM3247 1272 12 Parkrose TC+0:300% 5087 (60) Track
8:33 AM3248 5271 0:000% Track
8:33 AM3252 2070 20 Beaverton TC-1:520% 713 (106) Track
8:33 AM3253 3203 99 To Portland-16:470% 5665 (18) Track
8:33 AM3258 7870 76 To Meridian Hospital-1:480% 9981 (1) Track
8:33 AM3260 1275 12 To Tigard TC-2:180% 5100 (18) Track
8:33 AM3262 7671 78 To Beaverton TC-1:290% 1220 (13) Track
8:33 AM3265 3308 33 To Clackamas Town Center-1:480% 3418 (12) Track
8:33 AM3267 3304 0:00 Track
8:33 AM3268 7703 77 To Troutdale-0:290% 10598 (93) Track
8:33 AM3301 3303 33 To Clackamas Town Center-1:440% 7523 (62) Track
8:33 AM3302 818 0:000% Track
8:33 AM3303 7501 75 To Milwaukie+1:340% 5900 (37) Track
8:33 AM3304 7504 75 to St Johns+1:280% 8168 (13) Track
8:33 AM3305 7105 71 To Parkrose TC+2:210% 1244 (63) Track
8:33 AM3306 603 6 Jantzen Beach-0:070% 5935 (27) Track
8:33 AM3307 1501 0:000% Track
8:33 AM3308 7516 75 to St Johns-5:510% 3518 (111) Track
8:33 AM3311 401 0:000% Track
8:33 AM3312 3201 32 To Clackamas CC+0:340% 8899 (63) Track
8:33 AM3313 3501 35 University of Portland-2:520% 3603 (41) Track
8:33 AM3314 801 0:000% Track
8:33 AM3316 951 9 To Portland+0:280% 4576 (36) Track
8:33 AM3317 1703 17 To SE 134th-6:240% 3397 (41) Track
8:33 AM3318 806 8 OHSU-VA Hosp-4:220% 4044 (26) Track
8:33 AM3319 3403 34 To Oregon City TC-2:050% 5312 (36) Track
8:33 AM3320 7101 71 To Parkrose TC+0:120% 7669 (36) Track
8:33 AM3321 1706 17 To Saratoga-6:190% 611 (62) Track
8:33 AM3322 5104 51 To Portland-1:540% 4415 (13) Track
8:33 AM3323 7509 75 to St Johns-0:400% 7509 (56) Track
8:33 AM3327 4407 44 To Portland+0:120% 937 (6) Track
8:33 AM3328 604 6 Jantzen Beach-0:260% 12793 (6) Track
8:33 AM3329 1702 17 To SE 134th-2:010% 656 (27) Track
8:33 AM3401 3901 39 To Hillsdale-0:400% 7047 (17) Track
8:33 AM3402 5201 0:000% Track
8:33 AM3403 5102 0:00 Track
8:33 AM3405 5101 0:000% Track
8:33 AM3407 5203 152 To Milwaukie via Exceed-0:240% 13248 (1) Track
8:33 AM3409 5202 152 To Clackamas via Exceed-3:330% 8225 (1) Track
8:33 AM3414 8034 80 To Gresham TC-1:070% 13473 (33) Track
8:33 AM3416 8234 0:000% Track
8:33 AM3417 8235 82 To Gresham Village-0:020% 4545 (32) Track
8:33 AM3418 8134 81 To Troutdale Airport0:000% 13991 (28) Track
8:33 AM3419 5067 0:000% Track
8:33 AM3420 4267 42 Denney/Hall to Tigard TC+2:330% 2299 (25) Track
8:33 AM3421 6367 63 To 18-Morrison-1:130% 3291 (2) Track
8:33 AM3422 4269 42 Denney/Hall to Beaverton+2:350% 9782 (27) Track
8:33 AM3502 7506 75 To Milwaukie-0:230% 3078 (110) Track
8:33 AM3503 7001 0:000% Track
8:33 AM3505 608 6 Jantzen Beach-0:060% 2169 (14) Track
8:33 AM3506 404 4 To St. Johns-1:240% 1097 (84) Track
8:33 AM3512 606 0:000% Track
8:33 AM3513 7103 0:000% Track
8:33 AM3514 4402 0:000% Track
8:33 AM3515 7705 77 Montgomry Pk+1:460% 7571 (62) Track
8:33 AM3517 7510 75 To Milwaukie-3:380% 11009 (52) Track
8:33 AM3518 413 4 Gresham TC-7:370% 1451 (85) Track
8:33 AM3519 7704 77 To Troutdale-5:340% 2356 (55) Track
8:33 AM3522 9401 94 To Portland+1:500% 654 (44) Track
8:33 AM3523 414 4 Downtown Only+1:130% 2642 (77) Track
8:33 AM3524 4401 0:00 Track
8:33 AM3525 7512 75 To Milwaukie+0:180% 3559 (15) Track
8:33 AM3526 7002 70 To Milwaukie0:000% 6872 (78) Track
8:33 AM3527 4408 44 To PCC Sylvania0:000% 8951 (92) Track
8:33 AM3528 3515 35 To Oregon City TC-2:000% 5511 (70) Track
8:33 AM3529 7702 77 Montgomry Pk+0:210% 7128 (91) Track
8:33 AM3532 403 4 Gresham TC-0:420% 1363 (110) Track
8:33 AM3533 7706 77 To Troutdale-4:280% 8886 (16) Track
8:33 AM3534 3310 33 To Clackamas College+1:180% 9516 (74) Track
8:33 AM3535 3202 32 To Milwaukie-0:400% 140 (37) Track
8:33 AM3536 3302 -0:260% Track
8:33 AM3537 7513 0:000% Track
8:33 AM3538 3305 33 To Clackamas Town Center+0:240% 3784 (48) Track
8:33 AM3540 7515 75 To Milwaukie-1:020% 7469 (83) Track
8:33 AM3542 405 4 Gresham TC-2:350% 95 (48) Track
8:33 AM3543 901 4 To St. Johns-2:530% 1501 (44) Track
8:33 AM3545 601 6 To Portland-1:460% 13748 (2) Track
8:33 AM3546 7502 75 to St Johns-1:130% 11009 (73) Track
8:33 AM3549 7008 70 To Sunderlnd-5:150% 7107 (36) Track
8:33 AM3550 4413 44 To PCC Sylvania+0:160% 2592 (51) Track
8:33 AM3551 4410 44 Mocks Crest to St Johns+1:070% 6283 (82) Track
8:33 AM3552 7511 75 to St Johns-1:150% 7467 (35) Track
8:33 AM3553 410 4 Gresham TC-9:520% 1365 (111) Track
8:33 AM3554 7005 70 To Milwaukie+0:590% 9402 (7) Track
8:33 AM3558 1701 17 To Saratoga+2:140% 2713 (46) Track
8:33 AM3559 7707 77 Montgomry Pk+1:200% 13505 (16) Track
8:33 AM3560 7514 0:000% Track
8:32 AM3561 4404 44 Downtown Only+1:450% 12763 (34) Track
8:33 AM3562 3512 35 To Oregon City TC-0:200% 4492 (4) Track
8:33 AM3564 1704 0:000% Track
8:33 AM3565 1509 0:000% Track
8:33 AM3566 3306 33 To Clackamas College+0:270% 7524 (16) Track
8:33 AM3567 3301 33 To Clackamas Town Center0:00^0% 13247 (78) Track
8:33 AM3568 7517 75 to St Johns-0:400% 3485 (98) Track
8:33 AM3569 803 8 To NE Dekum-0:220% 7767 (12) Track
8:33 AM3571 814 8 OHSU-VA Hosp-2:310% 7612 (5) Track
8:33 AM3572 7102 71 To Clackamas TC-0:350% 7741 (15) Track
8:33 AM3573 807 8 OHSU-VA Hosp-1:230% 6802 (14) Track
8:33 AM3574 1708 17 To SE 134th-0:250% 2726 (55) Track
8:33 AM3575 4412 44 Mocks Crest to St Johns-1:450% 6355 (54) Track
8:33 AM3576 609 6 To SW 18th Ave+0:070% 2642 (46) Track
8:33 AM3577 1201 0:000% Track
8:33 AM3601 937 9 To Portland+1:340% 4698 (50) Track
8:33 AM3602 438 4 Gresham TC-0:480% 2592 (64) Track
8:33 AM3603 7247 72 Clackamas TC+3:150% 3198 (35) Track
8:33 AM3604 940 0:000% Track
8:33 AM3605 2134 21 To Gresham TC-0:360% 8570 (18) Track
8:33 AM3606 443 4 Gresham TC-2:320% 13880 (135) Track
8:33 AM3607 5534 0:000% Track
8:33 AM3608 2235 23 To Gateway TC-2:020% 4011 (19) Track
8:33 AM3610 7339 73 To Foster & 94th+0:140% 6676 (32) Track
8:33 AM3611 2138 21 To Parkrose TC-1:450% 9772 (12) Track
8:33 AM3612 1235 0:000% Track
8:33 AM3613 2039 20 Gresham TC-0:110% 9970 (15) Track
8:33 AM3615 1936 19 Mt Scott-112th+1:060% 2002 (23) Track
8:33 AM3618 2434 24 To Gateway TC0:00^0% 8321 (48) Track
8:33 AM3619 1734 17 To SE 134th+1:210% 2692 (77) Track
8:33 AM3621 2035 20 Gresham TC-4:420% 3104 (121) Track
8:33 AM3622 7936 79 To Oregon City TC-0:140% 10446 (6) Track
8:33 AM3624 7338 73 To Parkrose TC-1:310% 8940 (25) Track
8:33 AM3625 437 4 Gresham TC-6:010% 7631 (67) Track
8:33 AM3626 2934 156 To 147th-Sunnyside-1:320% 10226 (22) Track
8:33 AM3627 8736 87 To Gateway TC-0:060% 6505 (41) Track
8:33 AM3630 1035 10 To 94-Foster-0:210% 2642 (79) Track
8:33 AM3631 938 9 To Portland-2:220% 4617 (17) Track
8:32 AM3632 435 4 To St. Johns-0:450% 1708 (111) Track
8:33 AM3633 1950 19 Gateway TC-4:460% 7765 (54) Track
8:33 AM3634 936 9 To Portland+1:010% 4649 (67) Track
8:33 AM3635 2074 0:000% Track
8:33 AM3638 7667 78 To Lake Oswego TC-0:300% 9652 (21) Track
8:33 AM3639 4567 45 To Tigard TC-0:420% 12795 (6) Track
8:33 AM3640 5267 0:000% Track
8:33 AM3641 5473 0:000% Track
8:33 AM3642 7670 0:000% Track
8:33 AM3643 6270 62 To Sunset TC0:00^0% 10495 (55) Track
8:33 AM3645 5770 57 To Beaverton TC+0:260% 4125 (36) Track
8:33 AM3646 1268 12 Parkrose TC-0:070% 160 (18) Track
8:33 AM3648 4367 43 To Portland+0:140% 5733 (28) Track
8:33 AM3650 4769 47 To PCC Rock Creek-0:590% 8563 (36) Track
8:33 AM3701 946 9 To NW Flanders-1:360% 7756 (80) Track
8:33 AM3702 1037 10 To Portland-0:590% 1779 (5) Track
8:33 AM3705 1539 15 Gateway TC-0:220% 427 (50) Track
8:33 AM3706 1735 17 To SE 134th+0:310% 7636 (37) Track
8:33 AM3709 945 9 Gresham TC+1:410% 4600 (57) Track
8:33 AM3710 1435 14 To Portland+0:550% 1803 (12) Track
8:33 AM3711 941 9 Gresham TC-2:280% 11922 (32) Track
8:33 AM3712 7239 72 Swan Island-7:420% 8029 (22) Track
8:33 AM3714 8737 87 To 182nd-Powell via Relay-1:520% 9061 (41) Track
8:33 AM3715 7244 72 Clackamas TC-2:090% 7923 (74) Track
8:33 AM3716 2137 21 To Parkrose TC+1:510% 10453 (36) Track
8:33 AM3718 445 0:000% Track
8:33 AM3719 1943 19 To 112th via 28th-1:590% 7588 (43) Track
8:33 AM3720 1541 15 Gateway TC+0:370% 7095 (29) Track
8:32 AM3721 1948 19 Gateway TC-3:220% 13737 (73) Track
8:33 AM3723 7136 71 To Clackamas TC-5:220% 7874 (58) Track
8:33 AM3726 2034 -0:290% Track
8:33 AM3728 1034 0:00 Track
8:33 AM3731 1942 19 Mt Scott-112th+0:320% 1539 (81) Track
8:33 AM3732 7334 73 To Foster & 94th-1:000% 4724 (6) Track
8:33 AM3733 1941 19 Gateway TC+0:270% 13193 (72) Track
8:33 AM3734 948 9 Gresham TC+0:570% 4515 (70) Track
8:33 AM3736 939 9 To Portland-2:500% 7605 (2) Track
8:33 AM3737 2435 24 To Gateway TC+0:390% 1876 (21) Track
8:33 AM3738 1934 19 Gateway TC-5:370% 4702 (57) Track
8:33 AM3740 1436 0:00 Track
8:33 AM3742 3035 71 To Clackamas TC+2:030% 7711 (40) Track
8:33 AM3743 1502 15 Gateway TC-1:570% 8963 (17) Track
8:33 AM3744 902 0:000% Track
8:33 AM3747 4772 0:000% Track
8:33 AM3749 2068 0:000% Track
8:33 AM3752 5475 56 To Washington Square-5:200% 7586 (3) Track
8:33 AM3753 667 6 To Portland-3:310% 13570 (13) Track
8:33 AM3755 5270 52 To PCC-Rock Creek+3:410% 6984 (20) Track
8:33 AM3756 4771 47 To Hillsboro TC+0:050% 13675 (22) Track
8:33 AM3757 5771 -0:230% Track

^ = Vehicle delayed

Total count: 519; Route and arrival data provided by permission of TriMet